Big Sky Endurance Sports Timing and Events

Search Names...


Keller Cove Swim for Kids Sake
Richmond, California
September 30, 2012

AGE GROUP RESULTS 2 MILE SWIM

KELLER COVE SWIM FOR KIDS SAKE RICHMOND, CALIFORNIA 09/30/2012 FEMALE AGE GROUP F18-24 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 118 Teri Wells 19 TCAM 99 55:46.50 MALE AGE GROUP M18-24 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 150 Joseph Carrillo 23 MHSA 17 1:39:33.20 FEMALE AGE GROUP F25-29 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 112 Katy Houston 25 TOC 41 47:06.25 2 123 Ann Cheng 25 RINC 19 58:24.10 MALE AGE GROUP M25-29 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 101 Quinn Fitzgerald 29 TOC 148 43:28.85 FEMALE AGE GROUP F30-34 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 133 Margaret Thompson 31 MAM 94 1:02:50.80 MALE AGE GROUP M30-34 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 105 Bryan Libit 33 WH2O 53 44:16.65 2 110 Zebron Lemke 32 AAM 51 46:48.30 FEMALE AGE GROUP F35-39 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 135 Virginia Justus 37 121 1:03:02.10 2 145 Joy Hollenback 39 SERC 141 1:13:14.60 MALE AGE GROUP M35-39 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 125 Greg Sabatini 36 RPM 81 59:08.95 2 126 Tyler Adams 36 TEME 4 59:16.30 FEMALE AGE GROUP F40-44 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 140 Kathy Lee 43 UNAT 49 1:10:36.80 MALE AGE GROUP M40-44 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 106 John Chapman 41 UNAT 18 44:25.45 2 111 Daniel Candelaria 44 TOC 16 46:55.25 3 117 Chris Kellerman 41 PCAM 45 49:56.95 4 137 Steve Glazer 41 RPM 36 1:03:54.25 5 146 Mark Rinkel 40 RPM 75 1:14:18.30 FEMALE AGE GROUP F45-49 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 102 Lisa Hazen 48 LAMV 38 43:41.05 2 120 Jennifer Phalen 47 SCAM 72 57:12.65 3 130 Jane Mason 45 SCAM 61 1:01:31.55 MALE AGE GROUP M45-49 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 121 Brian Gilmore 46 PVMA 34 57:21.15 FEMALE AGE GROUP F50-54 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 122 Nancy Lewis 53 UNAT 52 58:23.15 2 132 Kristine Buckley 52 SMM 15 1:02:41.05 3 141 Laura Hovden 51 PCAM 42 1:10:51.35 FEMALE AGE GROUP F55-59 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 116 Lorraine Sommers 56 SCAM 90 49:41.20 FEMALE AGE GROUP F60-64 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 128 Marianne Brems 63 MELO 14 1:00:38.55 MALE AGE GROUP M60-64 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 142 Dale Roberts 62 RPM 114 1:10:55.10 2 148 Terry Horn 63 BAC 39 1:19:56.00 MALE AGE GROUP M65-69 2 MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 143 Leonard Williamson 67 UNAT 102 1:11:40.40 **** FEMALE 18-39 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Cora Davids 26 TOC 139 43:56.15 2 Liz Markman 28 TOC 58 45:57.80 3 Anne Barnitt 37 PCAM 9 59:55.75 4 Emily Scott 32 SRM 85 1:02:54.35 **** FEMALE 40+ 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Kathy Kizer 44 MAM 48 1:04:07.20 2 Tracey O'Hare 50 UNAT 106 1:12:39.25 3 Deborah Mahanger 40 UNAT 57 1:15:17.65 **** MALE 40+ 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Tom Nootbaar 49 WCM 68 44:06.55 2 Michael Fero 53 MELO 30 49:20.35 3 Scott Adams 55 SCAM 3 56:26.85 4 Gary Fraser 64 UNAT 32 59:04.70 5 Steven Elias 60 UNAT 29 1:01:43.80 6 Michael Shriver 43 UNAT 87 1:03:21.45 7 Jim Shepherd 50 WCM 86 1:20:00.85 8 Tony Tuttle 60 RPM 95 1:39:45.25

Back to Top

AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 MILE SWIM

KELLER COVE SWIM FOR KIDS SAKE RICHMOND, CALIFORNIA 09/30/2012 GIRLS AGE GROUP G13-14 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 41 Anja Hendrickseli 13 AAA 122 25:44.20 2 54 Laura Spielman 14 AAA 91 28:10.30 BOYS AGE GROUP B13-14 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 17 Jake Lin 14 BAC 54 21:48.95 GIRLS AGE GROUP G15-16 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 16 Marie Maxwell 16 BAC 62 21:44.35 2 23 Miriam Benjamin 16 WCAB 11 23:07.55 3 25 Claire Girard 16 BAC 35 23:16.70 4 28 Stephanie Saisi 15 BAC 82 23:48.75 BOYS AGE GROUP B15-16 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 21 Drew Quan 16 BAC 73 22:55.90 2 26 Walker Pease 15 BAC 71 23:21.65 BOYS AGE GROUP B17-18 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 20 Michael Martinez 17 BAC 60 22:54.30 2 22 Jacob Reynolds 17 WCAV 137 22:57.85 FEMALE AGE GROUP F25-29 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 32 Sarah Chinn 28 MAM 157 24:50.20 MALE AGE GROUP M25-29 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 59 Benjamin Schwessing 29 DAM 84 28:52.05 FEMALE AGE GROUP F30-34 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 39 Lindsey Smart 30 TOC 152 25:35.40 MALE AGE GROUP M30-34 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 53 John Schonder 33 RPM 123 27:43.40 2 58 Sean Solberg 34 RPM 159 28:48.80 FEMALE AGE GROUP F35-39 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 68 Alice Kembel 37 PCAM 46 30:15.15 2 90 Alexis Morgan 37 RPM 144 37:44.50 MALE AGE GROUP M35-39 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 29 Michael Martin 35 PCAM 59 24:04.55 2 55 Christophe Culp 38 BAC 24 28:10.90 FEMALE AGE GROUP F40-44 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 47 Leeann Harvey 42 WCM 109 26:54.25 2 65 Margaret Steere 43 PCAM 93 29:39.55 3 94 Michelle Shriro 40 SCAM 117 40:12.80 4 99 Anna Vincent 40 RPM 97 42:43.95 MALE AGE GROUP M40-44 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 34 Michael Bauer 43 UNAT 156 25:02.85 FEMALE AGE GROUP F45-49 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 30 Lynn Jolly 47 TOC 119 24:20.60 2 48 Anne O'Dea 46 TOC 69 26:56.35 3 70 Kara Aley 49 TVM 5 30:27.80 4 83 Joanne Desmond 45 TSUM 25 34:51.25 5 95 Susan Quesada 49 TVM 74 40:55.80 6 97 Jennifer Eisley 47 UNAT 28 41:02.15 7 113 Linda Reeves 47 UNAT 134 47:48.75 MALE AGE GROUP M45-49 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 33 Jonathan Mayer 46 RPM 64 24:56.65 2 72 Eric Rydman 46 UNAT 80 30:37.70 3 78 Mark Hurley 46 RPM 43 32:28.35 4 79 Richard Bouwer 48 UNAT 13 32:56.70 5 81 Laurie Amaro 48 UNAT 6 33:40.00 FEMALE AGE GROUP F50-54 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 35 Cindy Clements 51 TAM 23 25:14.65 2 42 Annette Chinn 50 ECAM 127 25:49.45 3 139 Therese Lahaie 54 UNAT 162 1:08:24.35 MALE AGE GROUP M50-54 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 24 Michael Keck 53 TOC 44 23:13.05 2 40 Aaron Houston 51 UNAT 40 25:43.75 3 60 John O'Dea 53 TOC 70 28:55.60 4 73 Mike Falco 53 UNAT 128 31:12.75 5 76 Paul Young 52 RPM 105 31:31.05 FEMALE AGE GROUP F55-59 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 51 Lindabeth Schmucker 56 107 27:11.65 MALE AGE GROUP M55-59 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 62 Joe Miglia 55 RPM 65 29:12.80 2 66 Scott Spiker 55 SRM 92 29:47.05 3 91 Keith Lee 56 SERC 50 38:45.75 4 93 Cyrus Musiker 59 147 40:10.30 FEMALE AGE GROUP F60-64 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 85 Sheila Monaghan 63 TCAM 138 35:13.00 2 114 Cynthia Barnard 64 NBA 8 48:35.30 MALE AGE GROUP M60-64 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 50 Stephen Small 60 UNA 112 27:01.15 2 67 Dan Winterrowd 61 SMST 103 30:02.30 3 82 Michael Bennett 61 RPM 12 33:57.25 FEMALE AGE GROUP F65-69 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 80 Kate Coleman 69 USF 136 33:27.15 2 89 Linda Williams 65 SCAM 133 37:10.00 MALE AGE GROUP M65-69 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 31 Edward Rudloff 65 TOC 79 24:44.00 2 63 Thomas McCarty 67 TOC 155 29:35.05 3 98 Mike Lynch 65 PCAM 56 42:39.15 FEMALE AGE GROUP F70-74 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 92 Susan White 70 TCAM 142 39:56.30 MALE AGE GROUP M70-74 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 56 Ralph Brott 73 BAY 146 28:33.35 FEMALE AGE GROUP F75-79 ONE MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 129 Barbara Robben 78 UNAT 77 1:00:59.45 **** FEMALE 18-39 ONE MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Jessie Gertz 30 TOC 153 18:47.65 **** MALE 18-39 ONE MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Chris Bauman 29 TOC 158 28:48.55 2 Caleb Adams 35 MAM 1 35:09.20 **** FEMALE 40+ ONE MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Connie Simpson 58 UNAT 88 26:09.80 2 Aki Lewis 41 TVM 110 30:30.95 3 Paticia Robak 63 WCM 76 31:21.65 4 Jacklyn Litman 62 BAY 55 35:20.00 5 Jennifer Doyle 42 RPM 26 40:58.85 6 Maureen Keefe 53 120 42:54.50 7 Delia Garcia 59 UNAT 33 45:13.85 **** MALE 40+ ONE MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Robert Blackburn 74 PCAM 143 27:30.80 2 Scot Kendall 62 CRUZ 131 29:35.10 3 Jay Bedsworth 47 TOC 108 30:17.70 4 Stewart Witter 53 SRM 104 32:12.65 5 Walt Diamond 48 QSS 135 35:19.50

Back to Top

AGE GROUP RESULTS 1/2 MILE SWIM

KELLER COVE SWIM FOR KIDS SAKE RICHMOND, CALIFORNIA 09/30/2012 GIRLS AGE GROUP G09-10 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 27 Hannah Mayer 9 SAIL 63 23:42.65 BOYS AGE GROUP B11-12 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 11 Joseluis Albarran 12 116 19:08.05 MALE AGE GROUP M30-34 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 4 Walter Tuholski 34 WCM 150 14:16.55 FEMALE AGE GROUP F35-39 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 9 Kathleen Cosby 38 118 18:45.55 FEMALE AGE GROUP F45-49 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 46 Julie Rogers 45 RPM 78 26:33.90 2 88 Joan Turner 46 UNAT 140 36:21.90 MALE AGE GROUP M45-49 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 1 Bart Lally 49 TOC 129 13:02.25 MALE AGE GROUP M50-54 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 13 Frank Tutuer 54 SRM 96 19:39.75 MALE AGE GROUP M55-59 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 2 Robert Young 55 UNAT 145 14:02.40 2 6 Scott Williams 57 RHMS 101 16:12.95 FEMALE AGE GROUP F60-64 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 7 Janie Glidden 63 165 17:57.65 2 36 Katharine Harps 64 RPM 111 25:30.95 FEMALE AGE GROUP F65-69 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 15 Glenda Carroll 68 TAM 113 20:42.50 2 18 Carol Eber 66 PVMA 27 22:43.05 3 45 Marie Kochaver 67 160 26:31.80 MALE AGE GROUP M65-69 HALF MILE SWIM Place O'All Name Ag Club Bib # Time ===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 5 James Bellinger 66 BAY 10 14:21.70 **** FEMALE 18-39 HALF MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 K Appel 35 151 26:56.65 **** FEMALE 40+ HALF MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Elaine Morison 52 WCM 66 14:03.00 2 Lisa Asta 47 WCM 7 20:38.85 3 Charlotte Knox 52 161 22:54.00 4 Carol Zabin 57 132 25:59.95 **** MALE 40+ HALF MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 David Flowers 45 UNAT 31 19:15.70 2 Mars Goodman 41 RPM 37 25:33.85

Back to Top

OVERALL RESULTS ALL SWIM DISTANCES

KELLER COVE SWIM FOR KIDS SAKE RICHMOND, CALIFORNIA 09/30/2012 ********** 2-MILE OVERALL RESULTS MASTERS ************** **** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Lisa Hazen 48 LAMV 38 43:41.05 2 Katy Houston 25 TOC 41 47:06.25 3 Lorraine Sommers 56 SCAM 90 49:41.20 4 Teri Wells 19 TCAM 99 55:46.50 5 Jennifer Phalen 47 SCAM 72 57:12.65 6 Nancy Lewis 53 UNAT 52 58:23.15 7 Ann Cheng 25 RINC 19 58:24.10 8 Marianne Brems 63 MELO 14 1:00:38.55 9 Jane Mason 45 SCAM 61 1:01:31.55 10 Kristine Buckley 52 SMM 15 1:02:41.05 11 Margaret Thompson 31 MAM 94 1:02:50.80 12 Virginia Justus 37 121 1:03:02.10 13 Kathy Lee 43 UNAT 49 1:10:36.80 14 Laura Hovden 51 PCAM 42 1:10:51.35 15 Joy Hollenback 39 SERC 141 1:13:14.60 **** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Quinn Fitzgerald 29 TOC 148 43:28.85 2 Bryan Libit 33 WH2O 53 44:16.65 3 John Chapman 41 UNAT 18 44:25.45 4 Zebron Lemke 32 AAM 51 46:48.30 5 Daniel Candelaria 44 TOC 16 46:55.25 6 Chris Kellerman 41 PCAM 45 49:56.95 7 Brian Gilmore 46 PVMA 34 57:21.15 8 Greg Sabatini 36 RPM 81 59:08.95 9 Tyler Adams 36 TEME 4 59:16.30 10 Steve Glazer 41 RPM 36 1:03:54.25 11 Dale Roberts 62 RPM 114 1:10:55.10 12 Leonard Williamson 67 UNAT 102 1:11:40.40 13 Mark Rinkel 40 RPM 75 1:14:18.30 14 Terry Horn 63 BAC 39 1:19:56.00 15 Joseph Carrillo 23 MHSA 17 1:39:33.20 ********** 2-MILE OVERALL RESULTS WETSUITS ************** **** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Cora Davids 26 TOC 139 43:56.15 2 Liz Markman 28 TOC 58 45:57.80 3 Anne Barnitt 37 PCAM 9 59:55.75 4 Emily Scott 32 SRM 85 1:02:54.35 5 Kathy Kizer 44 MAM 48 1:04:07.20 6 Tracey O'Hare 50 UNAT 106 1:12:39.25 7 Deborah Mahanger 40 UNAT 57 1:15:17.65 **** MALE MASTERS OVERALL WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Tom Nootbaar 49 WCM 68 44:06.55 2 Michael Fero 53 MELO 30 49:20.35 3 Scott Adams 55 SCAM 3 56:26.85 4 Gary Fraser 64 UNAT 32 59:04.70 5 Steven Elias 60 UNAT 29 1:01:43.80 6 Michael Shriver 43 UNAT 87 1:03:21.45 7 Jim Shepherd 50 WCM 86 1:20:00.85 8 Tony Tuttle 60 RPM 95 1:39:45.25 ********** 1-MILE OVERALL RESULTS USA SWIMMING ************** **** FEMALE USA SWIMMING OVERALL RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Marie Maxwell 16 BAC 62 21:44.35 2 Miriam Benjamin 16 WCAB 11 23:07.55 3 Claire Girard 16 BAC 35 23:16.70 4 Stephanie Saisi 15 BAC 82 23:48.75 5 Anja Hendrickseli 13 AAA 122 25:44.20 6 Laura Spielman 14 AAA 91 28:10.30 **** MALE USA SWIMMING OVERALL RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Jake Lin 14 BAC 54 21:48.95 2 Michael Martinez 17 BAC 60 22:54.30 3 Drew Quan 16 BAC 73 22:55.90 4 Jacob Reynolds 17 WCAV 137 22:57.85 5 Walker Pease 15 BAC 71 23:21.65 ********** 1-MILE OVERALL RESULTS MASTERS ************** **** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Lynn Jolly 47 TOC 119 24:20.60 2 Sarah Chinn 28 MAM 157 24:50.20 3 Cindy Clements 51 TAM 23 25:14.65 4 Lindsey Smart 30 TOC 152 25:35.40 5 Annette Chinn 50 ECAM 127 25:49.45 6 Leeann Harvey 42 WCM 109 26:54.25 7 Anne O'Dea 46 TOC 69 26:56.35 8 Lindabeth Schmucker 56 107 27:11.65 9 Margaret Steere 43 PCAM 93 29:39.55 10 Alice Kembel 37 PCAM 46 30:15.15 11 Kara Aley 49 TVM 5 30:27.80 12 Kate Coleman 69 USF 136 33:27.15 13 Joanne Desmond 45 TSUM 25 34:51.25 14 Sheila Monaghan 63 TCAM 138 35:13.00 15 Linda Williams 65 SCAM 133 37:10.00 16 Alexis Morgan 37 RPM 144 37:44.50 17 Susan White 70 TCAM 142 39:56.30 18 Michelle Shriro 40 SCAM 117 40:12.80 19 Susan Quesada 49 TVM 74 40:55.80 20 Jennifer Eisley 47 UNAT 28 41:02.15 21 Anna Vincent 40 RPM 97 42:43.95 22 Linda Reeves 47 UNAT 134 47:48.75 23 Cynthia Barnard 64 NBA 8 48:35.30 24 Barbara Robben 78 UNAT 77 1:00:59.45 25 Therese Lahaie 54 UNAT 162 1:08:24.35 **** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Michael Keck 53 TOC 44 23:13.05 2 Michael Martin 35 PCAM 59 24:04.55 3 Edward Rudloff 65 TOC 79 24:44.00 4 Jonathan Mayer 46 RPM 64 24:56.65 5 Michael Bauer 43 UNAT 156 25:02.85 6 Aaron Houston 51 UNAT 40 25:43.75 7 Stephen Small 60 UNA 112 27:01.15 8 John Schonder 33 RPM 123 27:43.40 9 Christophe Culp 38 BAC 24 28:10.90 10 Ralph Brott 73 BAY 146 28:33.35 11 Sean Solberg 34 RPM 159 28:48.80 12 Benjamin Schwessing 29 DAM 84 28:52.05 13 John O'Dea 53 TOC 70 28:55.60 14 Joe Miglia 55 RPM 65 29:12.80 15 Thomas McCarty 67 TOC 155 29:35.05 16 Scott Spiker 55 SRM 92 29:47.05 17 Dan Winterrowd 61 SMST 103 30:02.30 18 Eric Rydman 46 UNAT 80 30:37.70 19 Mike Falco 53 UNAT 128 31:12.75 20 Paul Young 52 RPM 105 31:31.05 21 Mark Hurley 46 RPM 43 32:28.35 22 Richard Bouwer 48 UNAT 13 32:56.70 23 Laurie Amaro 48 UNAT 6 33:40.00 24 Michael Bennett 61 RPM 12 33:57.25 25 Keith Lee 56 SERC 50 38:45.75 26 Cyrus Musiker 59 147 40:10.30 27 Mike Lynch 65 PCAM 56 42:39.15 ********** 1-MILE OVERALL RESULTS WETSUITS ************** **** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Jessie Gertz 30 TOC 153 18:47.65 2 Connie Simpson 58 UNAT 88 26:09.80 3 Aki Lewis 41 TVM 110 30:30.95 4 Paticia Robak 63 WCM 76 31:21.65 5 Jacklyn Litman 62 BAY 55 35:20.00 6 Jennifer Doyle 42 RPM 26 40:58.85 7 Maureen Keefe 53 120 42:54.50 8 Delia Garcia 59 UNAT 33 45:13.85 **** MALE MASTERS OVERALL WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Robert Blackburn 74 PCAM 143 27:30.80 2 Chris Bauman 29 TOC 158 28:48.55 3 Scot Kendall 62 CRUZ 131 29:35.10 4 Jay Bedsworth 47 TOC 108 30:17.70 5 Stewart Witter 53 SRM 104 32:12.65 6 Caleb Adams 35 MAM 1 35:09.20 7 Walt Diamond 48 QSS 135 35:19.50 ********** HALF-MILE OVERALL RESULTS USA SWIMMING ************** **** FEMALE USA SWIMMING OVERALL RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Hannah Mayer 9 SAIL 63 23:42.65 **** MALE USA SWIMMING OVERALL RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Joseluis Albarran 12 116 19:08.05 ********** HALF-MILE OVERALL RESULTS MASTERS ************** **** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Janie Glidden 63 165 17:57.65 2 Kathleen Cosby 38 118 18:45.55 3 Glenda Carroll 68 TAM 113 20:42.50 4 Carol Eber 66 PVMA 27 22:43.05 5 Katharine Harps 64 RPM 111 25:30.95 6 Marie Kochaver 67 160 26:31.80 7 Julie Rogers 45 RPM 78 26:33.90 8 Joan Turner 46 UNAT 140 36:21.90 **** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Bart Lally 49 TOC 129 13:02.25 2 Robert Young 55 UNAT 145 14:02.40 3 Walter Tuholski 34 WCM 150 14:16.55 4 James Bellinger 66 BAY 10 14:21.70 5 Scott Williams 57 RHMS 101 16:12.95 6 Frank Tutuer 54 SRM 96 19:39.75 ********** HALF-MILE OVERALL RESULTS WETSUITS ************** **** FEMALE USA SWIMMING OVERALL WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Givonni Garcia 9 SLST 125 18:10.50 **** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 Elaine Morison 52 WCM 66 14:03.00 2 Lisa Asta 47 WCM 7 20:38.85 3 Charlotte Knox 52 161 22:54.00 4 Carol Zabin 57 132 25:59.95 5 K Appel 35 151 26:56.65 **** MALE MASTERS OVERALL WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS **** Place Name Ag Club Bib# Time ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 1 David Flowers 45 UNAT 31 19:15.70 2 Mars Goodman 41 RPM 37 25:33.85

Back to Top