********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 17 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sierra Halberstadt Truckee 551 15 59:27 59:18.32 9:31


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sarah Sheefel Roseville 541 22 54:16 54:14.73 8:42
2 MacKenzie Riggs Truckee 536 24 1:11:37 1:11:33.94 11:29


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Matthew Hintz Santa Cruz 517 23 50:29 50:28.59 8:06


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Maddie Reynolds Reno 535 27 55:24 55:22.68 8:53
2 Devenney Leijon Reno 637 29 56:38 56:30.59 9:04
3 Nicole Olson Truckee 531 29 57:09 57:03.86 9:09
4 Tasha Woodlee Sacramento 547 27 1:00:51 1:00:48.94 9:45
5 Stefanie Braun Reno 504 29 1:09:41 1:09:30.68 11:09


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Andrew Glaser San Francisco 513 26 49:17 49:15.93 7:54
2 Zachary Taylor San Jose 544 27 52:38 52:33.96 8:26
3 Daniel Barrett Zephyr Cove 501 29 57:28 57:16.86 9:11
4 Desi Barrett Zephyr Cove 502 29 1:09:42 1:09:30.09 11:09


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Kate O' Driscoll Reno 603 33 53:02 52:54.95 8:29
2 Katie Hespelt Truckee 515 34 58:15 58:08.03 9:19
3 Rachel Durben Truckee 508 34 1:03:01 1:02:54.32 10:05
4 Danielle Allen Sacramento 552 30 1:10:19 1:10:14.86 11:16


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jesse Stocking Truckee 523 32 45:33 45:30.81 7:18


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Pamela Kropf El Dorado Hills 519 36 57:24 57:20.32 9:12
2 Melanie Roach Bonney 639 39 1:00:27 1:00:19.15 9:40
3 Veronika Mai-Franklin Reno 524 37 1:01:16 1:01:11.67 9:49
4 Jennifer McBride Tahoe Vista 525 38 1:03:12 1:03:03.81 10:07
5 Claire Shaw Roseville 540 38 1:07:37 1:07:30.84 10:50
6 Danielle Barisone Sparks 500 38 1:15:10 1:15:03.84 12:02
7 Carla Dollar Susanville 506 38 1:16:20 1:16:11.77 12:13
8 Christina Dupont Loomis 507 39 1:30:17 1:30:07.60 14:27


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Mark Gedraitis Rosville 512 38 52:30 52:24.69 8:24


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Kat Morrill Draper 528 43 57:25 57:14.96 9:11
2 Mindy Reynolds Draper 622 41 1:01:02 1:00:52.33 9:46
3 Melissa Turner Sparks 545 44 1:09:01 1:08:54.85 11:03
4 Cari Salzman Santa Cruz 538 44 1:28:02 1:27:56.98 14:06
5 Maria Leftwich Truckee 521 43 1:30:17 1:30:07.57 14:27
6 Andrea Schultz Indian Head 539 40 1:41:03 1:40:52.65 16:10


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jeffrey Solomon Elk Grove 542 42 1:02:20 1:02:10.40 9:58


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Roberta Brewer Roseville 505 47 1:01:35 1:01:32.37 9:52


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Andrew Guldman Truckee 621 46 42:38 42:37.52 6:50


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Laura Rumph Tahoe City 537 50 1:06:38 1:06:33.86 10:41
2 Christine Walther Truckee 546 53 1:34:02 1:33:52.46 15:03


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Tony Pacheco Lodi 532 52 50:18 50:16.83 8:04
2 Tony Moore Garonerville 629 52 50:24 50:23.34 8:05
3 Kevin Ferrero Napa 510 52 1:09:44 1:09:36.43 11:10


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 David Simon Incline Village 633 56 46:54 46:53.11 7:31
2 Dave Martini Loomis 626 56 50:34 50:32.97 8:07
3 Ken Leijon Incline Village 522 57 1:01:28 1:01:21.56 9:50


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Bernadette Francke Fallon 627 60 1:12:28 1:12:19.74 11:36


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 William Land Reno 520 64 56:49 56:46.41 9:06
2 Jack Faber Truckee 509 61 1:01:35 1:01:31.16 9:52
3 John Hotchkiss Fremont 518 63 1:10:50 1:10:46.35 11:21


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Lorraine Kent Murrieta 548 69 1:37:22 1:37:17.45 15:36