Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims
LAKE BERRYESSA, CALIFORNIA 06/01/2013


********** AGE GROUP RESULTS LIST 1 MILE SWIM **************



GIRLS AGE GROUP G1112 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 32 Hailey Collier 12 DAV 96 25:19.35
2 36 Jaden Huerta 11 NSA 155 26:38.65
3 44 Mia Lauer 12 HILL 107 27:57.45
4 48 Katie Isola 12 HILL 104 28:33.25
5 50 Tori Fong 12 OSC 100 28:35.55
6 53 Meg Erickson 12 DAV 98 28:50.15
7 54 Erin Bruni 12 DAV 94 29:05.70
8 67 Jenna Breeden 11 VACA 93 34:16.90
9 68 Lara Soldatova 12 HILL 110 35:08.70
10 69 Jane Wang 11 OSC 111 35:32.95
11 70 Amelia Smyth 12 AAA 109 35:54.15
12 72 Lauren Giovannetti 12 DAV 101 39:35.35



BOYS AGE GROUP B1112 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 31 Iona Pascual 11 NVST 108 25:18.85
2 33 Anthony Cannata 11 DAV 95 25:25.35
3 37 William Coupe 11 HILL 97 26:41.60
4 43 Shea Barrett 11 NVST 92 27:56.70
5 51 Alex Estrada 12 DAV 99 28:38.80
6 59 Jack Johnson 11 DAV 105 29:55.35
7 61 Maxime Hendrikse Li 12 AAA 103 30:06.80
8 64 Boris Goussev-Grov 11 OSC 102 32:41.70
9 65 Deniz Jones 11 AAA 106 33:00.80
10 71 Benjamin Spielman 11 AAA 147 37:41.90



GIRLS AGE GROUP G1314 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 9 Jamie Huerta 13 NSA 156 22:45.50
2 11 Scout Brown 13 DAV 65 23:07.75
3 13 Gabriella Maffly 14 DAV 79 23:19.20
4 23 Izzy Bishop 14 DAV 62 23:52.35
5 25 Sammie Needham 13 DAV 83 24:06.15
6 26 Avery Asera 14 DAV 61 24:06.30
7 27 Jacquelyn Laskey 13 SMST 181 24:23.80
8 29 Hana Wong 13 OSC 90 25:08.15
9 30 Olivia Fong 14 OSC 71 25:08.25
10 38 Sofia Dolan 13 DAV 69 26:58.65
11 39 Emily Tapio 13 DAV 85 27:11.70
12 40 Anja Hendrikse Li 14 AAA 75 27:14.35
13 45 Madison Menard 13 PASA 81 28:02.40
14 46 Emma Harris 14 DAV 74 28:02.65
15 55 Syd Christian-Li 13 DAV 68 29:14.95
16 56 Molly Thomas 14 AAA 86 29:26.95
17 60 Julia Wang 13 OSC 89 29:58.65
18 66 Amelia Vaske 13 WA 87 33:55.25



BOYS AGE GROUP B1314 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 2 Daniel Alvarez 13 DAV 60 21:58.95
2 4 Cameron Wright 14 DAV 91 22:01.75
3 8 Ivan Korolev 14 WCAB 78 22:24.05
4 14 Nick Masson 14 DAV 80 23:21.25
5 15 Brendan Carsel 13 DAV 67 23:24.10
6 16 Cal Growney 13 OSC 72 23:33.55
7 17 Josh Camerino 13 OSC 66 23:43.30
8 19 Jackson Metcalfe 14 OA 82 23:44.60
9 20 Matthew Kaplan 14 HILL 76 23:45.65
10 24 Stuart Vickery 14 OSC 88 24:00.00
11 28 Henry Oberholtzer 14 DAV 84 24:56.65
12 35 Matthew Blackwell 14 DAV 63 26:38.10
13 57 Kai Hagmann 13 WA 73 29:31.45
14 58 Kai Kirsch 13 HILL 77 29:38.85
15 63 Mack Fee 13 HILL 70 30:44.90



GIRLS AGE GROUP G1518 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 18 Vivian Crow 15 DAV 45 23:43.75
2 22 Michelle Karpishin 15 OSC 49 23:52.25
3 42 Laura Spielman 15 AAA 54 27:35.85
4 47 Claire Stevenson 15 HILL 56 28:26.65
5 49 Lindsay Brandt 18 DAV 43 28:33.65
6 52 Alex Asera 16 DAV 42 28:44.90
7 62 Rennie Mirsky 15 PCM 52 30:31.80
8 73 Kenzie McLaughlin 15 CLW 51 58:44.15



BOYS AGE GROUP B1518 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 1 Weno Yancher 15 DAV 59 21:48.10
2 3 Ivan Garin 18 OSC 176 22:00.75
3 5 Jesse Walker 15 DAV 57 22:03.75
4 6 Ben Culberson 15 DAV 46 22:13.25
5 10 Henry Steiner 15 WA 55 22:57.60
6 12 Zack Cohen 18 UN 112 23:07.80
7 21 Nico Camerino 16 OSC 44 23:46.15
8 34 Kazumi Watanabe 16 DAV 58 25:59.05
9 41 Alex Kaplan 18 HILL 48 27:19.00



GIRLS AGE GROUP G19+ 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 7 Jessica Nicholson 21 SENT 53 22:15.75



FEMALE AGE GROUP F1824 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 24 Blair Moody 21 UNAT 278 24:12.20
2 126 Jenna Deyoung 23 DAM 219 30:54.65
3 149 Shelby Ryburn 22 DAM 290 33:04.70
4 180 Alyssa Barlow 23 DAM 161 35:14.70
5 209 Kassandra Kasparek 20 DAM 252 37:59.80



MALE AGE GROUP M1824 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 4 Cody Brunette 21 AK 118 20:42.30
2 6 Wyatt Butler 20 BAC 374 21:03.80
3 49 Bryce Griffith 22 DAM 239 25:44.25
4 103 Andrew Perez 21 DAM 283 29:09.45
5 123 Brian Lee 22 CALM 159 30:50.60
6 133 Timothy Swift 24 DAC 183 31:49.75
7 213 Stephanus Louw 24 DAM 264 38:25.45



FEMALE AGE GROUP F2529 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 38 Jacquelyn Braggin 26 PSM 372 25:11.75
2 48 Maggie Stone 25 MAM 298 25:43.85
3 52 Collette Lash 25 MAAC 257 25:51.95
4 77 Kathryn Gilless 25 DAM 235 27:59.10
5 90 Katie Myszka 28 UNAT 170 28:48.75
6 92 Kate Eby 28 UNAT 226 28:52.10
7 96 Molly Laughlin 28 UNAT 258 28:59.20
8 100 Stephanie Wong 25 DAM 320 29:03.35
9 101 Regina Roach 26 WCM 360 29:05.70
10 115 Alexandra Cortes 26 SMM 213 30:28.20
11 120 Sara Fernandes 26 QSS 385 30:44.10
12 128 Natasha Holtpatrick 26 CALM 247 31:28.00
13 140 Camille Jones 26 STAN 250 32:37.95
14 144 Ashley Prosen 25 SMM 285 32:46.80
15 150 Veronica Frederick 26 VACA 388 33:06.05
16 168 Meghan Urback 26 MELO 345 34:10.50
17 174 Sara Nonaka 27 USF 426 34:38.10
18 195 Nerissa Sintetos 29 DAM 293 36:38.70



MALE AGE GROUP M2529 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 7 Jackson Wang 25 USF 314 22:03.05
2 11 Yutaro Sano 25 CRUZ 435 22:41.70
3 15 Christophe Johansen 29 GRSC 404 22:59.15
4 34 Christophe Lee 27 DAM 259 24:37.90
5 56 Austin Lau 29 BAC 412 26:04.35
6 111 Jphelps Carrera 29 DAC 209 29:59.70
7 125 Matt Susskind 26 UNAT 162 30:52.55



FEMALE AGE GROUP F3034 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 16 Danielle Becks 31 TOC 456 23:10.85
2 58 Sarah Groskopf 32 BAC 393 26:11.75
3 74 Kristin Duby 33 DAM 225 27:47.95
4 79 Monica Carney 30 CRUZ 120 28:00.65
5 87 Tunisia Batzer 30 VACA 364 28:38.90
6 98 Meghan Storm 33 BAY 148 29:01.20
7 104 Caroline Chow 33 MAM 211 29:20.55
8 113 Holly Thompson 32 NVM 305 30:21.90
9 159 Danski Perez 30 CALM 158 33:28.75
10 161 Jessica Thomas 34 UNAT 166 33:38.20
11 163 Stephanie Miller 30 DAM 275 33:40.30
12 164 Jenny Greenburg Bi 30 TEME 237 33:47.10
13 169 Emily Warren 30 DAM 316 34:10.65
14 182 Lisa Laffan 30 DAM 255 35:29.70
15 196 Sarah Strauss 33 DAM 300 36:47.70
16 217 Mari McGrath 32 UNAT 270 39:15.10



MALE AGE GROUP M3034 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 8 Quinn Fitzgerald 30 TOC 138 22:04.65
2 30 David Miller 30 DAM 273 24:23.05
3 152 Maarten Geerts 34 DAM 234 33:10.65
4 160 Jack Kearns 33 UNAT 407 33:28.85
5 176 Ryan Powers 33 UNAT 284 34:51.00
6 197 Hubert Lim 32 USF 262 36:52.80
7 218 Christophe Sprowles 32 UNAT 296 39:18.45



FEMALE AGE GROUP F3539 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 3 Heidi George 37 UNAT 390 20:28.85
2 28 Eve Maidenberg 36 MAM 416 24:16.85
3 46 Sarah Jordan 38 CRUZ 251 25:40.80
4 53 Bonnie Benjamin 38 UNAT 366 25:55.45
5 60 Steph Stoner 38 USF 299 26:24.55
6 61 Kelly Crosby 39 DAM 214 26:35.25
7 88 Cathy Delneo 37 SERC 117 28:43.95
8 108 Elizabeth Menozzi 36 UNAT 272 29:51.15
9 139 Kristin Mauro 37 DAM 268 32:25.25
10 158 Rebecca Elegant 38 MTRC 169 33:22.25
11 210 Melissa Draper 36 DAM 223 38:00.25



MALE AGE GROUP M3539 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 2 Trevor Gillis 37 LAMV 392 20:24.10
2 5 Michael Kiedel 37 SMM 409 20:45.30
3 23 Holden Hardcastle 35 BAY 396 24:06.90
4 51 Nick Willis 35 DAM 319 25:51.65
5 106 Todd Aghazadeh 38 TSUN 362 29:42.15
6 112 Brandon Sharp 38 SHMS 186 30:01.30
7 208 Linc Jepson 39 MVM 168 37:58.25
8 211 Chris Heisterkamp 37 SFRP 397 38:11.95



FEMALE AGE GROUP F4044 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 43 Cynthia Hertzer 44 CRUZ 398 25:35.80
2 78 Jane Hansen 41 SON 178 27:59.80
3 83 Julie Kirkham 40 SHMS 254 28:08.55
4 86 Karen Charney 44 DAM 377 28:37.40
5 138 Lisa Bertain 42 DAC 367 32:22.60
6 143 Ava Cruz 40 DAM 215 32:45.10
7 148 Robin Roylance 44 UNAT 288 33:04.15
8 221 Jessica Russell 41 TEME 289 41:47.50



MALE AGE GROUP M4044 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 13 Dean Atchison 42 USF 363 22:48.05
2 14 Todd Hinders 42 BAC 400 22:49.95
3 37 Christophe Virkus 41 SRM 361 24:55.70
4 39 John Cook 43 USF 380 25:24.90
5 42 John Hanson 43 TOC 242 25:32.75
6 57 Michael Bauer 43 PMSW 130 26:09.05
7 59 Gannon Tidwell 43 TOC 182 26:22.10
8 91 Ted Mulvaney 43 SNM 358 28:50.90
9 121 Bill Growney 42 PCCM 240 30:46.05
10 122 Andrew McLaughlin 40 CLOV 418 30:49.80
11 132 Jason Prodoehl 42 TSUN 431 31:46.65
12 135 Mark Cederborg 40 SON 210 32:09.35
13 167 Jason Breeden 41 VACA 203 34:03.95
14 175 Larry McCoy 42 DAC 269 34:46.55
15 225 Henry Scoble 42 MELO 338 42:39.30



FEMALE AGE GROUP F4549 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 19 Lynn Jolly 47 TOC 405 23:27.35
2 55 Janice Stanley 45 AQUM 174 26:03.35
3 67 Jennifer Phalen 48 DAM 430 27:06.40
4 80 Rebecca Perry 48 MAM 429 28:03.10
5 93 Marta Bechhoefer 45 CRUZ 365 28:52.25
6 116 Christine Dahlgren 45 DAM 216 30:31.60
7 137 Beth Laskey 47 SMST 179 32:14.35
8 146 Melissa Collier 47 DAM 212 32:57.00
9 194 Chris Lauer 48 UNAT 172 36:37.85
10 212 Karen Sheehy 45 VACA 436 38:12.25
11 215 Gina Harmon 49 UNAT 244 38:53.75
12 216 Tia Woodward 47 AAM 321 39:02.15
13 222 Christine Roloff 49 UNAT 286 42:07.25
14 223 Jennifer Eisley 48 SMAC 227 42:12.85
15 227 Lisa Asta 47 WCM 200 43:47.95
16 231 Joan Turner 46 UNAT 184 48:04.65
17 234 Tanya Mochel 49 DAM 277 50:16.40



MALE AGE GROUP M4549 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 1 Barton Wells 46 UNAT 446 20:05.40
2 10 Kurt Oeler 46 TOC 427 22:23.50
3 12 Chris Bond 46 WCM 370 22:46.95
4 17 Perry Klebahn 46 TOC 410 23:11.70
5 41 Gordy Holterman 47 BAC 402 25:31.20
6 70 Scot Shoemaker 46 USF 437 27:32.80
7 75 Tracy Harris 47 DAM 245 27:50.60
8 82 Jeffrey Kreutzen 46 USF 411 28:08.40
9 107 Rob Inouye 49 USF 248 29:44.45
10 118 Brian Rucker 46 CRUZ 542 30:38.85
11 131 Chris Kattchee 49 CALM 253 31:42.00
12 162 Steve Swearengen 47 UNAT 302 33:38.75
13 224 Karl Mochel 47 DAM 276 42:21.10



FEMALE AGE GROUP F5054 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 21 Kimberly Elsbach 50 DAM 383 23:37.40
2 26 Ann Motekaitis-H 51 TVM 357 24:15.70
3 29 Marguerite Meyer 54 TOC 420 24:20.35
4 35 Jane Russell 50 DAM 115 24:48.90
5 44 Ali Hall 51 BAC 395 25:37.10
6 45 Kathy Morlan 54 VACA 421 25:40.10
7 54 Suzanne Dodd 51 CTM 222 25:57.65
8 69 Suzanne Zebedee 51 MELO 589 27:17.15
9 89 Laurie Lewis 51 BAY 414 28:45.75
10 130 Christine Oliver 50 TCAM 428 31:38.25
11 134 Martha Buzza 54 WINE 208 31:53.50
12 151 Kristen Franklin 50 UNAT 232 33:09.25
13 154 Barbara Blanchard 53 UNAT 368 33:11.15
14 165 Joyce Tyler 50 LGMS 344 33:58.15
15 166 Lisa Fischer 52 DAM 230 34:00.50
16 171 Vicki Stolberg 51 MTRC 167 34:12.75
17 173 Anne Hassett 54 TEME 246 34:31.45
18 177 Catherine Davis 53 WINE 382 35:06.85
19 183 Julia Fornage 52 RHMS 231 35:32.60
20 186 Lizbeth Huerta 51 SNA 152 35:47.85
21 189 Marilyn Underwood 53 DAM 307 36:08.55
22 193 Diane Walker 52 VACA 313 36:34.30
23 203 Kelly Drewelow-Sca 53 UNAT 224 37:12.25
24 220 Ines Ferreira 54 DAM 229 40:15.20
25 229 Kim Schoen 53 UNAT 291 46:39.65
26 230 Jennifer Harmon 53 SAC 327 46:54.35
27 236 Melinda Maniscalco 53 PVMA 266 52:22.55
28 237 Dea Ann Joslin 54 PVMA 406 52:24.45



MALE AGE GROUP M5054 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 20 Mike Carr 52 SRM 375 23:29.15
2 27 Mark Woollgar 51 AHMS 449 24:15.85
3 33 Bart Lally 50 TOC 256 24:36.55
4 36 Mark Frazier 54 VACA 387 24:53.40
5 63 David Stewart 54 VACA 440 26:37.45
6 73 Chip Pettibone 51 SRM 173 27:45.35
7 81 Clinton White 53 ECAM 447 28:06.20
8 95 Mitch Cohen 50 NBA 378 28:58.10
9 102 Douglas Taylor 54 DAM 441 29:07.05
10 109 William Vogler 54 UNAT 311 29:53.20
11 110 Eric Nedervold 52 MVM 279 29:55.20
12 129 Brian Deller 52 SMAC 218 31:29.50
13 142 George Giles 53 VACA 391 32:45.05
14 179 Raymond McKendall 53 UNAT 417 35:13.15



FEMALE AGE GROUP F5559 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 71 Merry Finch 58 YCMS 180 27:39.30
2 76 Phyllis Quinn 57 TOC 432 27:53.20
3 97 Cathy Neville 55 SDSM 425 29:00.90
4 141 Sidney Hesz 59 VSC 171 32:41.15
5 147 Karen Olson 58 DAM 281 32:58.40
6 157 Jamie Anderson 57 DAM 149 33:17.90
7 172 Mary Rogers 55 UNAT 434 34:22.50
8 201 Barbara Brown 59 WCM 206 37:05.20
9 202 Lee Ann Bailey 58 DAM 201 37:07.90
10 205 Carol Zink 57 STAN 347 37:28.80
11 214 Kelley Griest 56 WCM 238 38:27.95



MALE AGE GROUP M5559 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 9 Sandy Mac Donald 57 SMST 415 22:09.65
2 22 Ron Emhoff 58 TVM 384 24:05.75
3 25 Peter Guadagni 58 WCM 394 24:12.95
4 32 John Dickey 57 DAM 220 24:30.20
5 40 Dave Hale 57 SRM 134 25:25.30
6 65 David Carter 58 UNAT 352 26:52.10
7 66 Lee Haris 59 TOC 243 27:02.15
8 124 Mark Susskind 56 UNAT 163 30:51.10
9 136 Kelly Foster 55 SHMS 177 32:11.15
10 145 William Hewes 59 SCAQ 399 32:53.60
11 156 Kem Akol 57 CRUZ 160 33:15.55
12 185 Frank Tuteur 55 SRM 443 35:39.05
13 190 John Miller 55 DAM 274 36:13.40
14 198 Kelly McGuire 59 DAM 271 37:02.75
15 232 Alan Hirsch 59 DAM 328 48:35.25
16 240 Ed Blanchard 59 UNAT 202 54:50.65



FEMALE AGE GROUP F6064 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 18 Laura Val 61 TAM 445 23:12.20
2 84 Marianne Brems 64 MELO 373 28:35.10
3 99 Kate Mack 61 SON 265 29:01.90
4 153 Alena Soldatova 63 UNAT 294 33:11.10
5 155 Jan Ilkiw 63 DAM 146 33:15.00
6 184 Karen Smith 64 SAC 439 35:33.35
7 191 Diane Davis 62 DAM 585 36:14.65
8 228 Susan Reimers 60 VSC 175 46:23.65
9 235 Nancy Thompson 63 SAC 306 52:19.65
10 239 Catherine Daubert 61 DAM 217 52:51.45



MALE AGE GROUP M6064 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 31 Joel Wilson 64 CRUZ 448 24:25.65
2 50 Don Foreaker 60 SRM 386 25:47.40
3 62 Bob Upshaw 63 MAM 444 26:35.25
4 64 John Crane 61 TVM 381 26:45.05
5 68 Noel Laverty 61 SAC 413 27:06.75
6 94 Stephen Small 60 UA 121 28:57.10
7 114 Dan Nadaner 63 CLOV 423 30:25.80
8 117 Douglas Brewer 60 RAMS 204 30:37.55
9 178 Will Davis 61 DAM 586 35:08.65
10 192 Saleh Shayesteh 62 UNAT 292 36:26.90
11 200 Tony Maniscalco 64 UNAT 267 37:03.70



FEMALE AGE GROUP F6569 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 105 Linda Shoenberger 65 TAM 438 29:35.70
2 181 Maggie Tevis 65 RHMS 304 35:21.60
3 187 Daniela Barnea 69 STAN 349 35:51.10
4 188 Terry Davison 68 DAM 154 35:56.15



MALE AGE GROUP M6569 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 47 Richard Burns 69 TAM 207 25:41.45
2 72 Chuck Kight 65 RAMS 588 27:40.35
3 85 Steve Hoberg 66 CRUZ 401 28:36.55
4 119 Rick Trivett 65 RAMS 442 30:39.85
5 127 Ross Bridges 65 STAN 205 31:13.75
6 170 Rick Meyerhoff 66 TAM 165 34:12.60
7 206 Mikos Fabersunne 66 DAM 228 37:30.85



FEMALE AGE GROUP F7074 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 199 Susan Munn 74 DAM 422 37:03.45
2 204 Leslie Westergaard 70 DAM 318 37:19.65
3 207 Kate Coleman 70 USF 379 37:42.35



FEMALE AGE GROUP F7579 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 219 Dot Myers 76 SAC 587 40:11.70
2 238 Barbara Robben 79 DAM 143 52:45.80



MALE AGE GROUP M7579 1 MILE SWIM

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 226 David Gilmer 75 DAM 236 42:47.15
2 233 Louis Stoddard 75 WCM 297 50:10.95



********** FEMALE OVERALL CAT 2 SUITS RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 Lisa Ward 49 WCM 135 24:40.95
2 Hermine Terhorst 54 SRM 343 25:49.55
3 Kirsten Kempe 46 MELO 355 27:11.15
4 Kim Wisckol 62 STAN 346 29:35.25
5 Deborah Newton 57 NBA 336 31:13.65
6 Katherine Garrison 47 UNAT 326 36:04.55
7 Tracey O'Hare 50 UNAT 359 36:49.95
8 Wendy Sones Leon 55 UNAT 341 37:36.45
9 Julia Kao 21 STAN 185 40:23.60
10 Lynn Narlesky 61 DAM 335 43:51.65
11 Monica Shaw 51 RPM 340 55:54.05



********** MALE OVERALL CAT 2 SUITS RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 Peter Binnings 34 TEME 322 29:04.25
2 Richard Chou 63 STAN 325 29:39.95
3 Jay Bedsworth 48 TOC 350 30:18.40
4 Steven Elias 61 UNAT 353 30:37.45
5 Scot Kendall 62 CRUZ 356 30:42.80
6 Bob Carlin 49 MELO 351 32:57.50
7 Peter Kao 55 STAN 331 33:11.00
8 Donald Ingalls 75 MVM 354 36:04.40
9 Al Loosli 70 WCM 263 47:21.10
10 Dane Sessions 21 STAN 339 50:40.95
11 Mark Braly 77 DAM 323 59:05.70