********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 8 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Nathassa Ramirez Incline Village 332 8 35:34 35:25.90 10:49
2 Meri Hodous Truckee 279 7 41:39 40:49.54 12:27
3 Hailey Hirsta Truckee 339 7 1:09:32 69:31.61 21:12


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 8 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Alex Castellar Truckee 277 6 39:35 39:06.73 11:56


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 9 - 12 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Morgan Just Truckee 343 10 22:59 22:58.69 7:01
2 Jaylen Powell Truckee 344 11 39:22 38:46.00 11:50
3 Harlee Netherby Truckee 342 10 41:31 40:50.99 12:28


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 9 - 12 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Logan Bates Truckee 275 11 53:01 52:40.47 16:04


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 17 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Lindsey Twomey Tahoe City 283 13 42:53 42:18.24 12:54
2 Alyssa Flynn Incline Village 338 14 47:28 47:27.58 14:29
3 Alicia Pacheco Lodi 281 16 1:08:16 67:20.80 20:32


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 17 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Eric Harlan South Lake Tahoe 349 14 39:55 39:54.09 12:10
2 Christian Millette Las Vegas 280 14 1:07:02 66:58.07 20:26


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Marta Larsen Salt Lake City 309 24 22:23 22:13.72 6:47
2 Mariah Millette Las Vegas 215 20 29:33 29:28.31 9:00
3 Charlotte Stone Truckee 252 24 30:39 30:32.28 9:19
4 Chrissy Mobilia Truckee 217 23 32:02 31:35.46 9:38
5 Kristina Miranda Incline Village 216 23 40:33 39:56.53 12:11
6 Katie Zachariades Kings Beach 268 24 40:57 40:49.60 12:27
7 Nicole Casey Kings Beach, Ca 155 24 48:18 48:08.98 14:41
8 Sara Estrada Kings Beach 345 21 51:34 51:33.86 15:44
9 Miriam Schlegel Truckee 245 24 56:01 55:52.55 17:03
10 Chelscie Pacheco Lodi 226 18 1:08:32 67:34.75 20:37


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Erick Ruelas Reno 304 23 51:47 51:35.10 15:44


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Molly Schildhause Olympic Valley 244 26 26:39 26:26.21 8:04
2 Karla Chaparro Pleasant Hill 156 25 30:23 30:15.22 9:14
3 Sarah Henderson Sacramento 185 27 31:03 30:58.11 9:27
4 Emily Ayala Carson City 135 26 31:01 30:59.33 9:27
5 Danielle Casey San Francisco 319 28 37:03 36:33.76 11:09
6 Amanda Raskind Ca 238 26 37:46 37:32.12 11:27
7 Whitney Wall Incline Village 258 28 39:41 39:31.12 12:03
8 Ashley Hemmen San Francisco 184 26 41:36 41:11.57 12:34
9 Kristine Bena Truckee 144 28 47:26 47:06.05 14:22


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Michael Chaparro Pleasant Hill 157 26 30:23 30:14.61 9:14
2 Josh Levine Truckee 205 29 34:30 34:19.79 10:28


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sue Wiggers Las Vegas 287 34 30:36 30:35.14 9:20
2 Nicole Burghardt Carmel 151 33 33:51 33:47.15 10:19
3 Teresa Morales Truckee 303 33 34:41 33:52.33 10:20
4 Ellen Cooper Truckee 162 34 34:27 34:13.08 10:26
5 Amy Villaret South Lake Tahoe 256 32 38:05 37:40.07 11:30
6 Kelly Turner Truckee 318 33 38:10 37:53.84 11:34
7 Alison Humenetskyj Truckee 194 33 39:08 39:04.88 11:55
8 Kendra Wong Incline Village 267 33 44:55 44:24.26 13:33
9 Whitney Hawkins Truckee 514 31 45:00 44:34.13 13:36
10 Valerie Page Carson City 227 30 49:26 48:42.23 14:51
11 Tiffany Stonecipher South Lake Tahoe 253 34 50:20 49:58.91 15:15
12 Kristina Adams South Lake Tahoe 336 30 50:13 50:12.52 15:19
13 Briana Biller South Lake Tahoe 148 30 52:37 52:06.53 15:54
14 Jaqueline Snyder Concord 248 32 56:00 55:45.21 17:00
15 Camille McMajors Concord 213 32 56:00 55:45.55 17:00
16 Mariel Brown South Lake Tahoe 149 30 1:00:43 60:27.53 18:26
17 Lisa Jansen Reno 196 30 1:01:34 60:43.19 18:31
18 Bridget Walden Reno 257 32 1:01:34 60:43.47 18:31
19 Becky Hanson Minden 183 34 1:02:15 61:28.01 18:45


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 John Couillard Orangevale 165 32 19:38 19:37.45 5:59


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Heidi Whybrew Reno 265 35 29:16 29:15.39 8:56
2 Sarah Person Truckee 232 37 30:10 30:02.42 9:10
3 Sheri Noble Wilseyville 530 36 30:49 30:46.36 9:23
4 Miss Kym Reno 201 39 31:32 31:26.22 9:36
5 Cory Ritchie Stateline 331 39 34:50 34:11.02 10:26
6 Tracie Netherby Truckee 333 38 36:22 36:10.86 11:02
7 Megan Davenhall Annandale 170 38 37:13 37:01.59 11:18
8 Ilissa Curry Truckee 300 38 37:22 37:12.44 11:21
9 Kristi Hood Truckee 193 38 37:22 37:12.66 11:21
10 Vicki Isacowitz Truckee 301 39 37:24 37:13.81 11:22
11 Barb Collier Incline Village 159 38 40:15 39:56.27 12:11
12 Mandy Barlow Draper 285 38 40:41 40:07.23 12:14
13 Michelle Beall South Lake Tahoe 142 39 41:35 41:07.08 12:33
14 Tiffany Bates Truckee 139 38 44:04 43:45.77 13:21
15 Ariana Love Truckee 334 36 44:18 44:17.30 13:31
16 Maria Cote' Sparks 163 35 44:50 44:37.05 13:37
17 Thea Acquistapace Corte Madera 131 36 46:38 46:31.08 14:11
18 Jessica Paul Washoe Valley 229 36 46:38 46:31.29 14:11
19 Melody Muller Truckee 220 38 47:33 46:39.74 14:14
20 Gina White Truckee 316 35 48:19 48:07.61 14:41
21 Susanna Neave Truckee 223 37 49:09 48:47.22 14:53
22 Colleen Rule Soda Springs 242 38 49:28 49:10.15 15:00
23 Anne Butterworth Tahoma 153 35 50:56 50:07.93 15:18
24 Sarah Deforest Chico 171 36 51:34 50:46.12 15:29
25 Michelle Larsen South Lake Tahoe 202 38 56:11 55:39.27 16:59
26 Sara Lopez Tahoe City 206 38 57:05 56:48.61 17:20


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Alex Larson South Lake Tahoe 306 36 23:35 23:31.60 7:11
2 Kristoffer Wickstead Carson City 266 35 31:01 30:59.30 9:27
3 Michael Coudriet Incline Village 164 37 35:37 35:28.36 10:49
4 Brian Collier Incline Village 160 39 36:09 36:05.46 11:01
5 Jon Davenhall Annandale 169 39 37:13 37:01.40 11:18
6 Fabian Benitez South Lake Tahoe 350 35 1:00:49 60:48.31 18:33


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Michelle Johnson Truckee 302 40 25:42 25:39.74 7:50
2 Gailyn Murdocco Truckee 221 43 29:39 29:34.08 9:01
3 Lara Waters South Lake Tahoe 260 42 30:02 29:56.51 9:08
4 Jennifer Noble Incline Village 224 41 31:00 30:47.34 9:24
5 Mi ( Sandy) Priemer Truckee 234 40 31:41 31:37.54 9:39
6 Sara Holm Incline Village 191 40 32:21 32:04.02 9:47
7 Cari Gutheil Truckee 181 41 33:30 33:18.42 10:10
8 Sarah Prinster Incline Village 236 44 34:37 33:55.49 10:21
9 Nora Oliver Homewood 305 43 34:32 34:25.46 10:30
10 Sandy Soli Incline Village 249 42 34:45 34:34.76 10:33
11 Shandi Ashmore South Lake Tahoe 298 41 35:38 35:03.33 10:42
12 Renee Rintala Tahoe City, Ca 239 41 35:44 35:30.02 10:50
13 Heidi Baikie Mountain View 293 40 35:48 35:33.84 10:51
14 Kimmie Bullock Truckee 150 44 38:40 38:16.16 11:41
15 Helen Pelster Truckee 231 40 39:13 38:46.04 11:50
16 Anna Demm Truckee 172 42 41:05 40:42.01 12:25
17 Melissa Hodous Truckee 190 43 42:33 41:43.82 12:44
18 Tanya Barron Truckee 138 43 42:42 42:25.51 12:57
19 Suzie Dailey Truckee 167 40 43:14 42:51.95 13:05
20 Antonia Gonzalez South Lake Tahoe 179 42 45:54 45:21.23 13:50
21 Norma Nava Stateline 222 43 45:55 45:23.76 13:51
22 Brenda Webb Kings Beach 262 42 47:27 46:53.72 14:18
23 Jennifer Farrell S.Lake Tahoe 175 40 48:48 48:14.79 14:43
24 Dawn Spillman Truckee 251 40 49:38 48:56.01 14:56
25 Shae McGee Truckee 212 40 49:56 49:32.68 15:07
26 Tommye Ramak Truckee 237 40 50:40 50:15.30 15:20
27 Melissa Hendricks Tahoe City 186 42 52:48 52:09.82 15:55
28 Krissy Flynn Incline Village 337 41 53:23 53:22.14 16:17
29 Heidi Kurashewich Incline Village 200 41 55:30 55:11.63 16:50
30 Katie Benty Truckee 146 42 56:59 56:31.91 17:15
31 Crescent Ferrera Truckee 176 42 57:00 56:39.70 17:17
32 Karen Fink South Lake Tahoe 177 41 57:33 57:01.97 17:24


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Monty Waugh Truckee 261 40 26:49 26:46.55 8:10
2 Aaron Moore Zephyr Cove 219 43 31:22 31:19.99 9:34
3 Jud Gutheil Truckee 182 41 32:30 32:14.66 9:50
4 Dc Conard South Lake Tahoe 161 40 34:41 34:33.49 10:33
5 Michael Baikie Mountain View 294 43 41:46 41:32.44 12:40
6 Thad Bates Truckee 140 40 44:02 43:39.71 13:19
7 Cesar Lopez Truckee 207 44 44:31 44:09.77 13:28
8 Chris Avery Tahoe Vista 134 40 44:46 44:16.52 13:30
9 Keith Kelly Truckee 197 43 44:48 44:24.19 13:33
10 Ron Adams Truckee 132 40 46:10 45:38.13 13:55


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Pixie Baber Truckee 136 49 28:25 28:21.99 8:39
2 Elaine Morris Incline Village 317 45 36:40 36:23.89 11:06
3 Kim Van Wyk Brighton 291 49 36:55 36:50.43 11:14
4 Alice Ledesma Reno 203 49 37:14 37:03.87 11:19
5 Robin Hakt Incline Village 315 46 40:39 39:56.89 12:11
6 Mari Nielsen Draper 284 47 40:41 40:06.90 12:14
7 Sharon Forsythe Truckee 299 49 40:14 40:10.67 12:15
8 Kelli Twomey Tahoe City 255 48 42:50 42:18.54 12:54
9 Beth Dameral So Lake Tahoe 168 46 44:04 43:22.81 13:14
10 Pauline Leoncio Incline Village 204 47 47:44 47:03.04 14:21
11 Emily Salmon Truckee 243 46 47:40 47:11.92 14:24
12 Melinda Maxfield Homewood 210 45 51:19 50:35.82 15:26
13 Megan Warren Incline Village 259 49 52:30 51:51.78 15:49
14 Charlotte Welco Incline Village 264 47 53:27 52:47.67 16:06
15 Corinne Best South Lake Tahoe 147 45 53:17 52:56.60 16:09
16 Cynthia Pastore-Walker South Lake Tahoe 228 49 56:12 55:31.18 16:56


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Taylor Samuels Reno 335 48 22:59 22:58.94 7:01
2 Jeff Burghardt Carmel 152 45 24:43 24:39.22 7:31
3 Dan Matteson Reno 209 47 26:56 26:55.72 8:13
4 Michael Millette Las Vegas 286 47 28:59 28:53.51 8:49
5 Bruce Soli Incline Village 250 49 35:16 35:05.32 10:42
6 Jp Prince Truckee 235 48 39:36 39:07.22 11:56
7 Patrick Hodous Truckee 189 46 41:38 40:48.30 12:27
8 Bryan Pierce Truckee 320 45 44:05 44:04.48 13:27


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sharon Key Truckee 198 54 29:52 29:50.37 9:06
2 Karen Zazzi Truckee 269 52 36:18 36:14.96 11:04
3 Andrea Batie Truckee 141 52 39:47 39:06.71 11:56
4 Cynthia Dunham Tahoe City 173 52 39:21 39:14.56 11:58
5 Jane Dykstra Incline 290 50 40:31 40:28.72 12:21
6 Shelli Mohr South Lake Tahoe 218 53 44:32 43:45.71 13:21
7 Marijane Sheefel Roseville 247 53 44:10 44:05.81 13:27
8 Karey Pedersen Crystal Bay 230 51 44:50 44:20.37 13:32
9 Bernadette Eichensehr Truckee 174 54 45:17 45:14.76 13:48
10 Keri Griggs Truckee 330 50 47:34 47:33.11 14:30
11 Suzanne Ruegg Truckee 241 50 48:08 47:48.62 14:35
12 Andrea Cohen Incline Village 158 50 50:08 49:49.38 15:12
13 Lisa Gotts Truckee 180 51 52:04 51:38.03 15:45
14 Jennifer Dickinson South Lake Tahoe 297 53 59:55 59:24.81 18:07


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 William Balelo Las Vegas 137 50 40:01 39:55.11 12:11
2 Terence Wilson South Lake Tahoe 310 54 44:50 44:25.16 13:33
3 Chris Ottaway Zephyr Cove 225 50 47:03 46:20.25 14:08
4 Jt Ranize Zephyr Cove 321 53 54:00 53:37.89 16:22


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Karen Mazur Truckee 211 55 37:19 37:12.44 11:21
2 Susan Casey Walnut Creek 154 57 50:51 50:40.33 15:27
3 Sandra Meyer Walnut Creek 214 57 50:53 50:44.00 15:29
4 Faye Shea Reno 246 59 52:04 51:37.08 15:45
5 Gwendalyn Gilliam Incline Village 178 58 53:25 53:07.23 16:12
6 Guadalupe Harlan South Lake Tahoe 348 56 54:09 54:08.32 16:31


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Toni Couwenhoven Clovis 166 60 37:51 37:20.52 11:24


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Barbara Longshore Incline Village 272 66 37:02 36:19.84 11:05
2 Nancy Nolte Pleasant Hill 550 69 1:00:42 60:41.44 18:31


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Herve Pastre Nevada City 289 67 21:37 21:35.98 6:36


********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jimmie Palya Truckee 273 70 50:40 50:15.09 15:20
2 Margaret Kaffka Citrus Heights 292 73 1:13:42 73:37.22 22:27


********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 John Anderson Reno 271 70 39:44 38:10.04 11:39