TRIGRAEAGLE
Race Scored by Big Sky Endurance Sports
9/1/2013

OVERALL RESULTS OLYMPIC

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **

Place Div/Tot Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 1/3 Donatas Ereminas 79 M 31 Truckee CA 2 14:17 1:07 2 1:11:31 0:36 1 35:29 2:02:59 1 2:02:58.25
2 2/3 Reid Weber 24 M 32 Reno NV 1 14:14 0:36 1 1:10:58 0:37 2 39:41 2:06:04 2 2:06:03.80
3 1/1 Peter Carroll 29 M 16 Truckee CA 6 16:01 0:53 7 1:19:52 0:28 3 40:50 2:18:02 3 2:18:01.70
4 1/4 Justin Wilson 26 M 38 Winnemucca NV 14 18:18 1:26 4 1:17:19 0:42 4 42:02 2:19:45 4 2:19:44.10
5 1/3 Jeff Schloss 74 M 55 Truckee CA 3 14:20 1:08 5 1:18:51 0:47 6 45:35 2:20:40 5 2:20:39.15
6 2/3 Allen Biaggi 2 M 55 Minden NV 9 17:20 2:30 3 1:11:57 1:04 16 53:11 2:26:00 6 2:25:59.25
7 1/3 Mario Schugel 20 M 42 Los Angeles CA 19 19:25 1:48 8 1:20:38 0:37 10 48:46 2:31:12 7 2:31:11.15
8 2/3 Jose Morales 15 M 40 San Rafael CA 24 27:28 2:32 6 1:19:20 1:16 5 44:44 2:35:17 8 2:35:16.25
9 1/2 Mitchell Todd 22 M 46 San Rafael CA 15 18:30 2:30 9 1:25:19 1:47 12 49:53 2:37:57 9 2:37:57.00
10 1/3 Linda Biaggi 3 F 54 Minden NV 13 18:02 2:00 13 1:30:36 0:59 7 47:45 2:39:19 10 2:39:18.40
11 2/2 Craig Libler 28 M 45 Reno NV 10 17:23 2:39 10 1:30:05 1:38 8 47:54 2:39:36 11 2:39:36.00
12 1/1 Julie Halvorsen 75 F 41 Truckee CA 12 17:54 1:18 18 1:36:26 0:21 9 48:22 2:44:18 12 2:44:17.45
13 2/4 Erich Brashears 4 M 38 Roseville CA 20 19:26 2:01 12 1:30:26 0:58 15 52:05 2:44:54 13 2:44:53.60
14 3/4 William Oldham 19 M 36 Sunnyvale CA 22 20:01 2:41 11 1:30:21 0:38 14 51:41 2:45:20 14 2:45:19.35
15 2/3 Diana Wilburn 25 F 54 Grass Valley CA 16 18:33 1:47 16 1:33:29 1:24 13 50:43 2:45:54 15 2:45:53.65
16 1/1 Jackson Harris Ii 10 M 64 Graeagle CA 8 17:10 2:25 17 1:34:01 1:31 17 53:38 2:48:43 16 2:48:42.80
17 1/2 Kristen Clements-Nolle 5 F 45 Reno NV 7 17:02 3:07 14 1:31:35 2:01 18 55:03 2:48:46 17 2:48:45.15
18 3/3 Erik Truxal 23 M 41 Roseville CA 4 14:26 1:57 19 1:40:24 1:14 19 56:40 2:54:38 18 2:54:37.75
19 1/1 Richard Zuris 27 M 52 Paradise CA 17 19:02 2:56 15 1:32:36 1:13 21 1:00:50 2:56:36 19 2:56:35.30
20 3/3 John Nunan 18 M 32 Pleasant Hill CA 5 15:34 2:55 21 1:50:59 2:22 11 49:22 3:01:10 20 3:01:09.25
21 3/3 Timothy Kay 13 M 56 Reno NV 18 19:12 2:09 20 1:45:40 1:42 20 57:05 3:05:46 21 3:05:45.40
22 4/4 Christopher Neeb 16 M 39 Fairfield CA 11 17:28 2:48 22 2:02:22 1:17 23 1:06:58 3:30:53 22 3:30:52.20
23 2/2 Kathie Duart 9 F 49 Reno NV 23 23:14 3:43 23 2:03:08 2:25 22 1:06:48 3:39:16 23 3:39:15.40
24 3/3 Pamela Holman 11 F 52 Tahoe City CA 21 19:56 1:53 24 2:10:15 0:45 24 1:07:12 3:40:01 24 3:40:00.15


********** TEAM Results LIST **********



********** COED TEAM RESULTS OLYMPIC **********

Place Bib TEAM/NAME S AGE City ST Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
===== ===== ==================== = === ============== == ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== =======

1 6 Doctor C And The T's 2 22:03 0:10 1 1:31:16 0:07 1 45:24 2:38:59 1 2:38:58.40 Jenny Cohen F 29 San Francisco CA Clark Terry M San Francisco CA Jim Terry M Napa CA
2 1 Two Grannies And An Old Goat 1 18:59 0:10 2 1:43:44 0:11 2 58:37 3:01:39 2 3:01:38.10 Ellie Antonio F 78 Graeagle CA Greg Kneisel M Graeagle CA Mimi Kneisel F Graeagle CA


TRIGRAEAGLE
Race Scored by Big Sky Endurance Sports
9/1/2013

********** DNS, DNF, DQ **********

Place Bib Race Name Age Sex Status Event Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Rank Time
1 39 I Chan Jackie 31 F DNF SPRINT 2 15:04 2:37 2 50:58 0:45 1 30:36 1 1:39:56.95
2 51 I Hamilton Eleanore 30 F DNF SPRINT 1 9:56 0:55 1 42:11 0:45