********** INDIVIDUAL AGE-GROUP RESULTS HALF *********


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Dani Griffo 750 F 24 Reno NV 2 40:30 4:10 1 2:51:39 2:52 2 2:45:40 6:24:49 1 6:24:49
2 Jessica Lawrence 763 F 23 Sunnyvale CA 1 32:15 2:33 2 3:15:32 4:02 1 2:45:37 6:39:55 2 6:39:55


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Joanne Southard 822 F 29 San Diego CA 1 54:31 11:29 1 3:33:15 4:31 1 2:37:12 7:20:57 1 7:20:57


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Brian Fuerst 740 M 26 Los Angeles CA 1 33:48 2:18 2 2:28:10 1:20 1 1:45:05 4:50:39 1 4:50:39
2 Blake Foster 738 M 26 Newport Beach CA 5 38:09 1:52 1 2:25:01 1:26 2 1:56:51 5:03:18 2 5:03:18
3 Trevor Garson 743 M 29 San Diego CA 2 37:07 1:44 3 2:28:16 1:28 4 2:14:41 5:23:14 3 5:23:14
4 Matt Koulermos 762 M 27 Santa Monica CA 6 39:54 2:53 5 2:38:49 3:04 3 2:06:21 5:30:59 4 5:30:59
5 Evan Borders 713 M 28 San Francisco CA 4 38:02 2:13 6 2:47:41 1:41 5 2:19:07 5:48:41 5 5:48:41
6 Jonathan Minori 783 M 29 Salt Lake City UT 3 37:50 1:43 4 2:29:44 1:06 6 2:45:49 5:56:10 6 5:56:10
7 Daniel Thompson 828 M 27 Corona CA 7 40:34 4:27 7 2:49:55 6:29 7 3:25:06 7:06:29 7 7:06:29


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Jillian Chaney 720 F 34 San Clemente CA 1 47:56 3:09 1 3:05:41 1:54 1 2:34:58 6:33:36 1 6:33:36


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Eric Williamson 846 M 32 Rocklin CA 1 35:26 2:01 1 2:36:07 1:55 2 1:58:39 5:14:06 1 5:14:06
2 Roger Leszczynski 767 M 31 San Diego CA 3 41:06 1:22 2 2:36:22 1:04 1 1:58:17 5:18:10 2 5:18:10
3 Mark Tschanz 830 M 34 San Diego CA 2 40:23 2:33 3 2:39:11 2:15 3 2:21:17 5:45:38 3 5:45:38
4 Justin Watson 839 M 32 Irvine CA 4 45:15 5:08 4 2:46:40 3:36 4 2:37:22 6:18:00 4 6:18:00
5 David McDougall 773 M 32 Irvine CA 6 51:38 4:26 5 2:56:46 4:22 5 2:43:36 6:40:47 5 6:40:47
6 Jonathan Amistoso 701 M 32 Burbank CA 5 49:14 4:39 6 3:05:24 3:29 6 2:58:50 7:01:34 6 7:01:34


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Aide Villalobos 836 F 39 Tumwater WA 6 44:04 2:22 1 2:50:19 2:25 1 2:24:55 6:04:03 1 6:04:03
2 Rebecca Sheehy 816 F 36 Mammoth Lakes CA 2 39:11 1:57 3 3:05:31 1:49 2 2:30:04 6:18:30 2 6:18:30
3 Kasia Dinen 734 F 37 San Diego CA 3 42:14 5:49 4 3:08:57 2:29 3 2:32:08 6:31:36 3 6:31:36
4 Mendi Kessler 761 F 39 Chino Hills CA 5 43:49 5:41 2 2:59:52 3:02 5 2:53:48 6:46:11 4 6:46:11
5 Renee Houser 756 F 39 Santa Monica CA 4 43:11 2:39 5 3:11:54 1:58 4 2:50:18 6:49:57 5 6:49:57
6 Tara Rebele 801 F 37 Manhattan Beach MI 1 35:55 7:16 6 3:30:39 5:38 6 2:56:40 7:16:06 6 7:16:06


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Mike Callahan 715 M 35 Sonora CA 1 28:48 0:55 1 2:24:21 1:00 5 2:07:26 5:02:29 1 5:02:29
2 Maxime Leclercq 765 M 38 Encinitas CA 4 35:40 1:38 5 2:35:13 0:59 1 1:51:01 5:04:28 2 5:04:28
3 Keith Woodside 848 M 39 Yorba Linda CA 6 37:45 2:26 2 2:28:40 1:07 2 1:56:04 5:06:00 3 5:06:00
4 Shai Simchi 817 M 38 San Jose CA 8 37:55 3:21 3 2:31:20 1:40 3 2:05:46 5:20:01 4 5:20:01
5 Roy Sharp 814 M 39 Long Beach CA 3 35:37 1:59 7 2:38:22 2:54 4 2:06:11 5:25:00 5 5:25:00
6 Matt Dejong 731 M 36 Mammoth Lakes CA 5 36:19 1:51 6 2:35:19 0:49 6 2:16:17 5:30:34 6 5:30:34
7 Joshua Dinen 733 M 38 San Diego CA 7 37:49 1:28 4 2:33:22 1:24 7 2:20:38 5:34:39 7 5:34:39
8 Cory Kessler 760 M 35 Chino Hills CA 12 44:53 3:08 8 2:46:42 2:12 8 2:25:34 6:02:27 8 6:02:27
9 Brian Amende 700 M 36 Costa Mesa CA 2 33:45 2:13 10 2:57:53 1:23 9 2:28:26 6:03:39 9 6:03:39
10 Jason Senior 813 M 38 Crowley Lake CA 9 42:16 2:43 9 2:49:33 1:45 10 2:35:24 6:11:40 10 6:11:40
11 Jeremy Scheidle 810 M 37 Bakersfield CA 13 50:21 4:52 11 3:02:25 2:32 11 2:45:11 6:45:18 11 6:45:18
12 Michael Murray 787 M 37 Las Vegas NV 10 42:54 7:23 12 3:08:09 2:48 12 3:15:08 7:16:20 12 7:16:20
13 Arran Auld 704 M 36 Anaheim CA 11 43:18 4:59 13 3:42:22 4:45 13 3:36:40 8:12:02 13 8:12:02


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Jennifer Holmes 754 F 42 Mammoth Lakes CA 3 37:01 2:05 2 2:51:32 1:22 1 2:18:29 5:50:27 1 5:50:27
2 Dawn Gaffney 741 F 42 Tahoe City CA 2 34:11 3:31 1 2:47:51 3:12 3 2:28:58 5:57:40 2 5:57:40
3 Rachel Crus 730 F 40 Tahoe City CA 1 33:50 2:59 3 2:59:01 2:27 6 2:47:55 6:26:10 3 6:26:10
4 Dana Prather 798 F 41 Laguna Niguel CA 5 43:19 2:16 4 2:59:29 2:21 5 2:44:57 6:32:20 4 6:32:20
5 Pam Benjatanaporn 708 F 42 Playa Del Rey CA 9 50:39 3:16 5 3:02:15 2:33 7 2:51:16 6:49:57 5 6:49:57
6 Margo Lella 766 F 41 Bishop CA 8 49:30 4:27 7 3:18:36 2:28 4 2:38:02 6:53:01 6 6:53:01
7 Jahna Beard 707 F 43 San Dimas CA 6 47:02 3:54 6 3:05:49 2:25 8 3:01:26 7:00:34 7 7:00:34
8 Christie Troutt 829 F 40 La CA 7 49:30 7:36 10 3:43:21 7:29 2 2:20:28 7:08:22 8 7:08:22
9 Kelly Schmidt 812 F 43 Portland OR 4 42:19 2:22 9 3:32:19 1:45 9 3:14:35 7:33:18 9 7:33:18
10 Jeanette Gangoy 742 F 43 San Marcos CA 10 54:30 11:29 8 3:29:16 11:47 10 3:22:13 8:09:13 10 8:09:13


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Mark Redpath 802 M 43 Truckee CA 1 33:01 1:40 1 2:21:22 3:00 1 1:56:54 4:55:55 1 4:55:55
2 Charles Poole 797 M 43 Palmdale CA 6 42:08 3:45 2 2:35:21 3:23 3 2:03:13 5:27:48 2 5:27:48
3 Glenn Blackler 709 M 41 San Jose CA 5 40:36 3:20 7 2:48:19 2:18 2 1:58:07 5:32:38 3 5:32:38
4 Jason Lewis 770 M 43 San Diego CA 4 40:03 6:02 5 2:44:30 2:31 4 2:15:22 5:48:25 4 5:48:25
5 Jeff Skeldon 818 M 44 Rancho Palos Verde CA 8 43:18 3:22 6 2:47:44 4:38 5 2:18:19 5:57:18 5 5:57:18
6 Bill Kelley 759 M 43 Santa Barbara CA 7 42:24 3:11 8 2:52:48 2:44 6 2:21:52 6:02:57 6 6:02:57
7 Chris Caruso 719 M 43 Anaheim Hills CA 11 47:24 4:00 3 2:38:20 4:45 7 2:25:37 6:00:05 4:00 7 6:04:05
8 Darin Miller 781 M 44 Ontario CA 3 39:06 2:53 4 2:43:48 1:20 9 2:43:24 6:10:30 8 6:10:30
9 David Wachtel 838 M 41 Sherman Oaks CA 2 37:12 3:29 11 3:04:11 2:53 8 2:37:03 6:24:46 9 6:24:46
10 Shawn Oneill 789 M 44 Ontario CA 10 43:49 4:10 9 2:52:59 2:46 13 2:53:49 6:37:30 10 6:37:30
11 Michael Karch 758 M 44 Mammoth Lakes CA 9 43:36 1:57 13 3:07:37 2:03 11 2:44:56 6:40:06 11 6:40:06
12 Martin Connelly 727 M 42 McDonald PA 13 51:23 5:33 10 2:53:36 5:22 10 2:44:39 6:40:30 12 6:40:30
13 Peter Blomgren 711 M 42 La Mesa CA 12 50:44 3:40 12 3:06:39 2:37 14 3:07:15 7:10:53 13 7:10:53
14 Brent Cooley 728 M 44 June Lake CA 14 56:34 6:33 14 3:37:58 4:37 12 2:49:54 7:35:33 14 7:35:33


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Suzanne Slivkoff 819 F 49 Los Gatos CA 1 38:21 3:05 1 2:45:48 1:58 1 2:09:26 5:38:36 1 5:38:36
2 Carla McMurtrey 775 F 45 Glendora CA 2 38:23 3:08 2 2:50:38 1:50 2 2:13:39 5:47:36 2 5:47:36
3 Mary Bassler 705 F 46 Mammoth Lakes CA 3 42:02 1:56 3 3:02:01 1:15 5 2:33:55 6:21:08 3 6:21:08
4 Julie Ungerleider 832 F 45 Camarillo CA 5 42:48 2:56 5 3:17:37 2:52 3 2:19:41 6:25:53 4 6:25:53
5 Linda Campbell 717 F 45 Redondo Beach CA 4 42:39 4:01 4 3:08:48 4:12 4 2:30:36 6:30:14 5 6:30:14
6 Laurie Scheuing 811 F 47 Saratoga Springs NY 9 59:26 4:08 6 3:25:56 2:53 6 2:58:22 7:30:44 6 7:30:44
7 Laura Booher 712 F 46 Garden Grove CA 6 47:35 3:39 7 3:31:11 3:02 7 3:18:26 7:43:51 7 7:43:51
8 Chris Dulnikowski 735 F 45 San Diego CA 8 53:32 2:42 8 3:33:14 1:34 8 3:35:43 8:06:42 8 8:06:42
9 Kathleen White 845 F 46 Century City CA 7 48:04 5:50 9 3:38:51 4:53 9 3:38:12 8:15:48 9 8:15:48


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Chris Morgeson 786 M 48 Westlake Village CA 3 33:21 1:27 1 2:12:16 1:00 2 1:48:52 4:36:54 1 4:36:54
2 Tom St.Clair 823 M 47 Tumwater WA 1 31:54 1:52 2 2:24:37 0:52 1 1:43:31 4:42:45 2 4:42:45
3 Michael Desmond 732 M 45 Santa Barbara CA 7 37:36 2:50 5 2:34:20 1:09 3 2:00:44 5:16:37 3 5:16:37
4 John Gillmore 746 M 47 Swall Meadows CA 5 35:49 2:29 6 2:35:20 1:41 4 2:05:43 5:21:02 4 5:21:02
5 Scott Callender 716 M 49 Lake Forest CA 2 32:10 2:09 4 2:33:34 3:04 7 2:19:02 5:29:58 5 5:29:58
6 Jim Parell 793 M 47 Porter Ranch CA 6 37:18 1:34 7 2:37:52 1:54 6 2:18:12 5:36:49 6 5:36:49
7 Scott Smith 821 M 47 Mammoth Lakes CA 9 39:52 1:31 3 2:33:33 0:48 8 2:32:33 5:48:15 7 5:48:15
8 Eric Block 710 M 45 Manhattan Beach CA 11 44:08 4:05 10 2:48:23 2:29 5 2:14:36 5:53:40 8 5:53:40
9 Martin Whist 842 M 46 Pasadena CA 4 33:23 2:36 8 2:41:20 3:14 10 2:36:24 5:56:56 9 5:56:56
10 Michael Arabia 703 M 46 Costa Mesa CA 10 43:07 4:09 11 2:55:08 2:39 9 2:36:12 6:21:13 10 6:21:13
11 Shane Miller 782 M 47 Gardnerville NV 14 52:09 4:28 9 2:47:47 3:35 11 2:38:25 6:26:22 11 6:26:22
12 Mark Rinaldi 803 M 47 Whittier CA 8 38:49 2:21 12 2:55:20 1:41 12 2:56:59 6:35:07 12 6:35:07
13 Michael Cote 729 M 46 Summerland CA 15 53:07 5:45 13 3:08:47 5:14 15 3:29:09 7:42:00 13 7:42:00
14 Slaten Van Saun 835 M 47 Fresno CA 13 49:30 7:32 14 3:30:53 5:30 14 3:13:04 7:46:27 14 7:46:27
15 Richard Long 771 M 49 Rowland Heights CA 12 47:03 5:13 15 3:51:06 5:32 13 2:58:57 7:47:49 15 7:47:49


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Emily Underkoffler 831 F 53 Crowley Lake CA 6 47:16 1:55 3 3:02:25 0:55 1 2:20:47 6:13:16 1 6:13:16
2 Susan Clark 722 F 52 Santa Barbara CA 2 38:07 2:24 4 3:07:25 2:29 2 2:23:34 6:13:57 2 6:13:57
3 Lisa Frick 739 F 51 Murrieta CA 4 39:13 2:52 2 3:02:10 4:01 6 2:55:07 6:43:21 3 6:43:21
4 Tracy Cohen-Perantea 724 F 50 Poway CA 10 51:31 5:11 5 3:08:36 3:38 5 2:51:02 6:59:56 4 6:59:56
5 Romy Suzuki 825 F 51 Ventura CA 9 49:06 3:42 6 3:24:11 2:42 4 2:48:35 7:08:14 5 7:08:14
6 Sarah Clement 723 F 51 Truckee CA 1 33:04 3:30 1 3:00:55 2:59 10 3:28:18 7:08:44 6 7:08:44
7 Stacy Sauls 809 F 50 San Diego CA 3 38:11 4:46 10 3:31:02 3:45 8 3:00:49 7:18:30 7 7:18:30
8 Nancy Morehead 784 F 52 Pleasanton CA 5 41:41 9:21 11 3:39:22 6:22 3 2:44:07 7:20:52 8 7:20:52
9 Rachelle Valdez 834 F 53 Rancho Cucamonga CA 11 56:41 9:02 8 3:26:58 5:20 7 2:57:19 7:35:17 9 7:35:17
10 Rachelle Smith 820 F 50 Carlsbad CA 8 48:18 4:57 7 3:26:10 5:36 9 3:14:45 7:39:43 10 7:39:43
11 Audrey Ruland 805 F 50 San Diego CA 7 47:48 2:48 9 3:27:30 6:24 11 3:42:14 8:06:42 11 8:06:42


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Kevin Sullivan 824 M 51 Redondo Beach CA 5 37:47 1:37 1 2:33:09 2:14 1 2:23:37 5:38:21 1 5:38:21
2 Wesley Pate 794 M 51 Palmdale CA 9 41:26 2:53 2 2:38:28 4:08 2 2:24:43 5:51:36 2 5:51:36
3 Jon Clark 721 M 53 Santa Barbara CA 1 29:34 2:28 7 2:55:05 2:26 3 2:26:52 5:56:24 3 5:56:24
4 Mo Geller 744 M 53 Encino CA 3 35:48 1:35 6 2:51:44 1:49 4 2:28:29 5:59:23 4 5:59:23
5 Greg Lewis 769 M 50 Northridge CA 8 40:59 10:01 3 2:42:22 1:42 5 2:30:47 6:05:50 5 6:05:50
6 Kieran Hurson 757 M 50 Irvine CA 7 40:46 1:40 5 2:45:17 2:02 7 2:42:12 6:11:55 6 6:11:55
7 Avi Golan 747 M 51 Cupertino CA 12 43:32 4:17 9 3:00:48 2:59 6 2:39:02 6:30:36 7 6:30:36
8 Brian Finigan 737 M 53 Twain Harte CA 13 47:17 2:31 8 2:56:19 3:48 8 2:57:31 6:47:24 8 6:47:24
9 Jerrett McFarland 774 M 51 Santa Barbara CA 4 37:31 3:49 10 3:01:03 7:57 9 2:58:06 6:48:23 9 6:48:23
10 Gary McMurtrey 776 M 50 Glendora CA 6 38:36 2:16 11 3:02:43 2:24 10 3:10:20 6:56:17 10 6:56:17
11 Jeffrey Griffo 751 M 53 Homewood CA 10 42:23 6:59 4 2:42:34 4:07 12 3:22:52 6:58:53 11 6:58:53
12 Skip Morehead 785 M 54 Pleasanton CA 2 35:34 5:22 12 3:17:43 5:13 13 3:28:30 7:32:19 12 7:32:19
13 Fory Horio 755 M 51 El Segundo CA 11 42:56 3:24 13 3:23:30 3:43 11 3:20:07 7:33:38 13 7:33:38


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Laurie Hahn 753 F 59 Covina CA 1 44:09 5:21 1 3:16:05 2:43 1 3:09:56 7:18:13 1 7:18:13
2 Sherilynne Will 843 F 58 Mammoth Lakes CA 2 51:41 5:06 2 3:45:16 3:21 2 3:41:55 8:27:16 2 8:27:16


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Shigy Suzuki 826 M 55 Ventura CA 1 36:40 2:06 1 2:26:36 1:10 1 2:06:08 5:12:38 1 5:12:38
2 Joe Pace 790 M 56 Tahoe City CA 4 46:37 3:30 2 2:40:36 3:20 2 2:06:40 5:40:41 2 5:40:41
3 Daniel Meyers 779 M 56 Mammoth Lakes CA 2 41:19 3:13 3 2:54:07 3:38 3 2:24:25 6:06:40 3 6:06:40
4 John Appeldorn 702 M 56 Silverado CA 3 45:58 3:04 4 2:57:57 4:20 5 3:20:06 7:11:23 4 7:11:23
5 Edward Valdez 833 M 59 Rancho Cucamonga CA 5 51:55 3:59 5 3:12:13 6:36 6 3:20:55 7:35:36 5 7:35:36
6 Mark Polomski 796 M 57 Santa Barbara CA 6 53:39 4:48 6 3:22:07 5:29 4 3:12:22 7:38:23 6 7:38:23


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Karen Painter 792 F 63 La Grange CA 1 53:40 12:56 1 3:35:06 5:54 1 3:31:23 8:18:58 1 8:18:58


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Douglas Will 844 M 62 Bishop CA 3 43:15 3:09 2 2:51:58 1:49 1 2:32:55 6:13:04 1 6:13:04
2 Howard Painter 791 M 60 La Grange CA 1 39:47 5:15 1 2:51:09 2:54 2 2:37:57 6:16:59 2 6:16:59
3 Stephen Peeler 795 M 60 San Juan Capistran CA 2 40:42 3:12 3 3:18:13 6:44 3 3:20:16 7:29:06 3 7:29:06


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 HALF **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Jim Meskimen 778 M 70 Truckee CA 1 43:19 5:19 1 2:54:35 5:44 1 2:41:30 6:30:25 1 6:30:25




********** ADAPTIVE AWARDS LIST **********




********** TEAM AWARDS LIST **********


********** TEAM RESULTS HALF **********

Place Bib TEAM/NAME S AGE City ST Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
===== ===== ==================== = === ============== == ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== =======

1 895 Nahda G 1 28:37 2:39 4 2:50:26 0:29 2 2:14:09 5:36:18 1 5:36:18 Brian Gillis M 32 Encino CA
2 894 Kiwi-Pole-Yankee 2 33:34 1:37 3 2:47:37 0:49 3 2:17:14 5:40:48 2 5:40:48 Richard Laird M 42 Oceanside CA Richard Laird M 42 Oceanside CA
3 608 Miss Fits 5 49:23 0:52 2 2:42:47 0:43 1 2:13:00 5:46:42 3 5:46:42 Michelle Mather F 48 Mammoth Lakes CA Tyson Kaylor Chris Benchteler
4 896 Team Krynock 4 44:12 1:11 1 2:36:29 0:56 5 2:55:37 6:18:23 4 6:18:23 Judit Losonczi F 42 Los Gatos CA
5 752 3 33:54 3:23 5 3:09:57 1:11 4 2:34:36 6:22:59 5 6:22:59 Michelle Habdas F 34 Reno NV Tim Cox