June Lake TRIATHLON
Race Scored by Big Sky Endurance Sports
7/13/2013

OVERALL RESULTS SPRINT

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **

Place Div/Tot Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 1/15 Joshua Green 166 M 38 Las Vegas NV 34 7:38 1:44 2 23:27 0:56 1 15:59 49:41 1 49:41
2 1/5 Andrew Clusserath 121 M 16 Soda Springs CA 7 6:23 0:50 3 23:58 0:50 9 18:51 50:51 2 50:51
3 2/5 Peter Carroll 120 M 16 Truckee CA 43 8:15 1:14 4 24:39 0:50 2 16:51 51:47 3 51:47
4 3/5 Brian Neal 232 M 16 Irvine CA 11 6:36 1:04 15 26:19 0:56 4 17:32 52:26 4 52:26
5 2/15 Gregory Paggi 244 M 35 Northridge CA 2 5:37 1:05 22 27:09 0:50 6 18:04 52:44 5 52:44
6 1/3 Trapper Felt 148 M 26 Mammoth Lakes CA 1 5:35 1:46 25 27:29 0:29 3 17:31 52:48 6 52:48
7 2/3 Mike Lowden 209 M 28 Bishop CA 32 7:35 1:22 6 25:00 0:50 7 18:25 53:10 7 53:10
8 1/5 Patrick Handy 173 M 22 Woodland Hills CA 55 8:39 1:55 1 23:22 0:36 16 19:31 54:02 8 54:02
9 3/15 Timothy Rose 253 M 35 Minden NV 9 6:32 1:40 8 25:42 1:10 12 19:11 54:13 9 54:13
10 1/6 Danielle Nivinski 236 F 17 Truckee CA 6 6:20 1:03 14 26:19 0:47 23 19:59 54:27 10 54:27
11 4/15 Eric Leach 205 M 36 Mammoth Lakes CA 13 6:39 1:36 10 26:00 1:01 17 19:36 54:49 11 54:49
12 4/5 Tim Hays 179 M 17 San Jose CA 63 8:49 1:10 5 24:55 0:27 19 19:40 54:59 12 54:59
13 1/9 Zachary Williams 297 M 14 Truckee CA 19 7:02 1:38 7 25:31 1:04 22 19:48 55:02 13 55:02
14 2/9 Ian Smith 267 M 14 Truckee CA 20 7:03 1:52 12 26:11 0:46 20 19:41 55:31 14 55:31
15 1/8 Peter Mehrhof 222 M 31 Cardiff CA 10 6:33 1:37 17 26:50 1:03 24 20:01 56:03 15 56:03
16 5/5 Skyler Mullings 229 M 15 Truckee CA 30 7:34 1:29 16 26:49 1:16 13 19:12 56:18 16 56:18
17 1/2 Roger Freeman 154 M 67 San Diego CA 26 7:20 2:25 9 25:55 1:02 25 20:03 56:44 17 56:44
18 1/19 Alison Warren 290 F 38 South Lake Tahoe CA 39 8:04 1:45 29:42 15 19:27 57:11 18 57:11
19 1/13 Liz Groom 167 F 42 Santa Barbara CA 16 6:53 1:19 30:02 27 20:37 57:31 19 57:31
20 1/5 Stephanie Spann 269 F 29 Cardiff CA 23 7:11 1:39 30:18 28 20:41 58:09 20 58:09
21 1/13 Lisa Blake 109 F 33 Santa Barbara CA 58 8:45 1:43 30:28 14 19:16 58:28 21 58:28
22 1/7 Pat Matava 215 F 48 Soda Springs CA 83 9:26 1:48 31:21 5 17:57 58:44 22 58:44
23 2/13 Desa Mandarino 212 F 43 Santa Barbara CA 71 9:04 1:08 39 29:01 0:56 8 18:42 58:50 23 58:50
24 1/6 David Hackley 168 M 52 Del Mar CA 4 6:13 2:33 32 28:25 0:54 29 20:55 58:58 24 58:58
25 2/13 Pam Hennarty 181 F 34 Bishop CA 15 6:49 1:42 29:51 55 22:30 59:09 25 59:09
26 5/15 Pat Foster 152 M 36 Bishop CA 5 6:19 2:17 26 27:43 1:13 40 21:54 59:24 26 59:24
27 6/15 Billy Deane 128 M 38 June Lake CA 8 6:25 2:07 37 28:50 0:56 37 21:37 59:54 27 59:54
28 2/8 Vince White 296 M 31 Bishop CA 18 6:57 2:14 34 28:37 1:08 31 21:05 1:00:00 28 1:00:00
29 3/9 Christopher Miller 226 M 14 Truckee CA 65 8:52 2:06 19 26:59 0:58 32 21:11 1:00:04 29 1:00:04
30 1/7 Ryan Stenberg 273 M 41 Torrance CA 3 6:09 1:27 54 30:49 0:40 33 21:26 1:00:29 30 1:00:29
31 2/6 Marty Hornick 187 M 52 Bishop CA 40 8:10 2:07 13 26:16 1:24 56 22:39 1:00:35 31 1:00:35
32 3/8 Kevin Smith 268 M 32 Mammoth Lakes CA 81 9:24 2:47 43 29:10 0:43 10 18:54 1:00:56 32 1:00:56
33 4/9 Tyler Ferrera 149 M 13 Truckee CA 57 8:41 2:49 47 29:52 0:57 11 18:57 1:01:14 33 1:01:14
34 2/19 Becky Rosen 254 F 35 Bishop CA 42 8:14 1:48 33 28:28 0:52 41 21:55 1:01:15 34 1:01:15
35 5/9 Haydn Halvorsen 169 M 12 Truckee CA 61 8:46 1:44 44 29:13 1:24 26 20:14 1:01:19 35 1:01:19
36 4/8 Jason Hund 189 M 30 Mammoth Lakes CA 35 7:39 2:03 29 28:02 1:17 57 22:44 1:01:43 36 1:01:43
37 2/6 Tatum Whatford 294 F 16 South Lake Tahoe CA 56 8:39 1:51 30 28:03 1:22 42 22:01 1:01:54 37 1:01:54
38 3/6 Chris Thompson 279 M 52 Mammoth Lakes CA 79 9:16 2:29 11 26:02 1:16 60 22:57 1:01:58 38 1:01:58
39 3/19 Molly McNamara 219 F 36 San Jose CA 91 9:44 1:46 35 28:47 0:47 30 21:04 1:02:05 39 1:02:05
40 1/9 Simon Jones 193 M 45 Moorpark CA 103 10:03 2:34 20 27:00 1:18 35 21:29 1:02:23 40 1:02:23
41 1/6 Steve Doll 133 M 59 Ventura CA 17 6:55 2:33 31 28:24 1:14 77 23:54 1:02:58 41 1:02:58
42 2/7 Paul Elia 140 M 43 Bishop CA 38 7:57 2:30 41 29:04 1:35 43 22:06 1:03:10 42 1:03:10
43 4/19 Keri Davis 126 F 38 Bishop CA 44 8:15 3:28 23 27:13 1:54 50 22:22 1:03:11 43 1:03:11
44 2/6 Ed Escoto 142 M 55 June Lake CA 62 8:48 2:44 21 27:08 1:31 62 23:09 1:03:18 44 1:03:18
45 3/3 Eric Graves 165 M 25 Ventura CA 73 9:07 2:34 55 31:03 1:02 18 19:40 1:03:22 45 1:03:22
46 2/5 Daniel Varon 288 M 23 Palos Verdes CA 115 10:44 2:47 36 28:49 1:21 21 19:48 1:03:28 46 1:03:28
47 1/3 Eleanore Hamilton 171 F 14 Truckee CA 46 8:20 2:01 53 30:32 1:04 38 21:39 1:03:35 47 1:03:35
48 3/7 Eric Keefer 196 M 43 Bishop CA 95 9:52 2:36 32:25 34 21:29 1:03:45 48 1:03:45
49 4/7 Tyler Harden 174 M 44 Torrance CA 36 7:44 2:55 33:37 53 22:28 1:03:48 49 1:03:48
50 3/13 Andria Bengtson 108 F 30 San Jose CA 52 8:34 2:26 33:37 39 21:42 1:03:52 50 1:03:52
51 4/13 Trisha O'Neill 242 F 33 Bishop CA 69 8:57 2:19 33:08 45 22:16 1:04:20 51 1:04:20
52 6/9 Timothy Vail 286 M 13 Ramona CA 24 7:11 1:59 46 29:49 1:01 84 24:27 1:04:24 52 1:04:24
53 1/7 Caroline Doll 132 F 56 Ventura CA 22 7:10 2:37 56 31:04 1:29 46 22:16 1:04:34 53 1:04:34
54 1/13 Daniella Feightner 147 F 50 Malibu CA 87 9:32 2:17 32:43 48 22:21 1:04:35 54 1:04:35
55 7/15 Colin Broadwater 113 M 38 Bishop CA 66 8:54 3:04 32:49 59 22:53 1:04:35 55 1:04:35
56 2/13 Grace Holder 185 F 52 Bishop CA 53 8:35 4:00 34:02 44 22:09 1:04:46 56 1:04:46
57 3/6 Ralph Lockhart 208 M 56 June Lake CA 21 7:09 2:10 40 29:02 2:08 82 24:19 1:04:46 57 1:04:46
58 5/19 Marie Donovan 134 F 36 Henderson NV 84 9:28 1:54 32:12 63 23:12 1:04:51 58 1:04:51
59 1/6 Leonard Imada 190 M 64 Los Angeles CA 105 10:11 1:32 24 27:14 1:14 91 24:58 1:05:06 59 1:05:06
60 4/6 Jonathan Lewis 206 M 59 Carpinteria CA 59 8:45 2:30 28 27:55 1:27 87 24:42 1:05:17 60 1:05:17


June Lake TRIATHLON
Race Scored by Big Sky Endurance Sports
7/13/2013

OVERALL RESULTS SPRINT

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **

Place Div/Tot Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
61 5/7 Jeff Johnson 469 M 41 Bishop CA 123 11:00 2:20 18 26:56 1:29 72 23:36 1:05:18 61 1:05:18
62 5/6 Jim Ponder 302 M 55 Escondido CA 33 7:37 2:36 48 29:52 1:27 78 24:00 1:05:31 62 1:05:31
63 8/15 Daniel Hennarty 180 M 36 Bishop CA 88 9:37 3:27 33:43 54 22:30 1:05:48 63 1:05:48
64 5/13 Jessica Knust 201 F 32 Escondido CA 31 7:34 1:42 32:26 109 26:19 1:06:19 64 1:06:19
65 2/7 Kim Neal 234 F 55 Irvine CA 54 8:38 2:10 49 30:03 1:25 81 24:19 1:06:33 65 1:06:33
66 3/6 Allyson Swain 277 F 15 South Lake Tahoe CA 12 6:38 2:46 33:26 114 26:32 1:06:36 66 1:06:36
67 3/13 Julie Halvorsen 170 F 41 Truckee CA 67 8:54 3:08 36:10 36 21:34 1:06:37 67 1:06:37
68 2/9 Eric Hermelin 182 M 48 Redondo Beach CA 86 9:32 3:04 33:49 65 23:22 1:06:42 68 1:06:42
69 6/19 Molly Broadwater 114 F 38 Bishop CA 102 10:03 2:28 33:58 61 23:05 1:07:05 69 1:07:05
70 3/9 Chris Bush 116 M 45 Laguna Niguel CA 41 8:12 3:20 64 31:57 1:21 49 22:21 1:07:10 70 1:07:10
71 6/6 Paul McDonald 218 M 55 Oak Park CA 114 10:43 1:40 27 27:45 1:08 108 26:05 1:07:20 71 1:07:20
72 6/13 Sarah Federico 145 F 32 Los Angeles CA 64 8:50 1:37 33:12 98 25:34 1:07:34 72 1:07:34
73 4/13 Leigh-Ann Webster 291 F 42 El Cajon CA 77 9:12 1:59 34:07 88 24:42 1:08:00 73 1:08:00
74 5/8 Ehren Goetz 159 M 32 Mammoth Lakes CA 48 8:22 4:17 37:22 47 22:18 1:08:01 74 1:08:01
75 4/6 Ronnie Saenz 255 M 54 Bishop CA 133 11:29 2:17 38 28:55 2:15 67 23:28 1:08:21 75 1:08:21
76 3/7 Heidi Goodwin 162 F 58 Mammoth Lakes CA 72 9:04 2:05 50 30:18 1:32 106 25:57 1:08:55 76 1:08:55
77 7/19 Tracy Magan 211 F 35 Bishop CA 47 8:21 2:22 35:00 101 25:45 1:09:05 77 1:09:05
78 2/3 Carly Gradeff 163 F 14 Truckee CA 68 8:55 3:00 35:21 90 24:52 1:09:06 78 1:09:06
79 3/3 Emily Jones 192 F 14 Moorpark CA 74 9:07 2:30 34:48 94 25:17 1:09:11 79 1:09:11
80 6/7 Plutarco Vail 285 M 43 Ramona CA 89 9:38 3:12 37:15 52 22:25 1:09:17 80 1:09:17
81 7/13 Niki Lowden 210 F 31 Bishop CA 28 7:28 1:33 35:15 117 26:46 1:09:29 81 1:09:29
82 2/7 Jackie Geraets-Rauh 158 F 48 Carson City NV 113 10:42 2:24 35:09 74 23:45 1:09:35 82 1:09:35
83 4/7 Gail Zwier 301 F 55 Bishop CA 101 10:00 2:56 36:06 69 23:32 1:09:36 83 1:09:36
84 3/13 Anne Yost 298 F 51 Mammoth Lakes CA 134 11:31 1:42 58 31:27 1:19 73 23:42 1:09:38 84 1:09:38
85 4/13 Kathleen Whatford 293 F 52 South Lake Tahoe CA 110 10:31 2:36 35:25 76 23:50 1:09:46 85 1:09:46
86 1/1 Raymond Eastwood 139 M 72 Palos Verdes Estat CA 82 9:24 3:55 42 29:08 1:32 103 25:50 1:09:46 86 1:09:46
87 4/9 Sean Turner 283 M 49 Mammoth Lakes CA 118 10:50 3:51 35:23 71 23:36 1:09:47 87 1:09:47
88 5/13 Ellen Obenberger 240 F 52 June Lake CA 60 8:46 1:49 34:43 113 26:32 1:10:00 88 1:10:00
89 5/7 Jerri Higinbotham 184 F 56 Corona CA 85 9:29 1:46 62 31:44 1:18 107 26:00 1:10:16 89 1:10:16
90 4/6 Sydney Knadler 200 F 18 Crowley Lake CA 14 6:44 3:06 71 34:45 0:37 93 25:07 1:10:17 90 1:10:17
91 5/13 Karin Fuller 155 F 42 Mammoth Lakes CA 139 11:40 2:13 35:45 66 23:27 1:10:51 91 1:10:51
92 1/6 Amanda Stryffeler 275 F 21 Bishop CA 97 9:57 3:02 59 31:29 1:07 95 25:19 1:10:53 92 1:10:53
93 2/6 Jenny Mappus 213 F 23 Bishop CA 104 10:10 2:50 57 31:16 2:14 85 24:33 1:11:02 93 1:11:02
94 5/9 Kenneth Spencer 270 M 45 Tulare CA 76 9:11 2:51 52 30:25 1:22 124 27:24 1:11:12 94 1:11:12
95 3/5 Robert Holder 303 M 23 Bishop CA 27 7:24 5:34 65 33:34 0:49 79 24:02 1:11:21 95 1:11:21
96 6/13 Jennifer Paggi 245 F 40 Waverton NS 75 9:10 2:02 51 30:20 2:07 127 27:47 1:11:24 96 1:11:24
97 3/7 Paula Sayer 258 F 49 Bishop CA 94 9:48 1:59 32:26 141 29:23 1:11:37 97 1:11:37
98 9/15 Simon Harper 176 M 38 Simi Valley CA 106 10:25 2:59 34:38 115 26:36 1:11:38 98 1:11:38
99 6/8 Joshua Nicholson 235 M 31 Big Pine CA 112 10:38 2:49 36:28 86 24:39 1:11:45 99 1:11:45
100 7/13 Erika Salum 256 F 43 Oakland CA 121 10:57 2:05 61 31:43 0:54 110 26:21 1:11:59 100 1:11:59
101 5/6 John Bush 117 M 50 Mammoth Lakes CA 51 8:34 3:05 63 31:54 1:27 120 27:00 1:12:00 101 1:12:00
102 6/9 Scott Cozad 123 M 47 Sparks NV 98 9:58 4:16 60 31:37 3:05 64 23:13 1:12:06 102 1:12:06
103 2/5 Kaitlyn Sliger 265 F 26 Chicago IL 49 8:22 3:09 40:31 68 23:30 1:12:22 103 1:12:22
104 8/19 Adrienne Dunfee 137 F 36 Bishop CA 92 9:46 3:18 37:43 92 25:05 1:12:33 104 1:12:33
105 8/13 Cyndee Kiddoo 186 F 41 Bishop CA 174 44:52 66 33:36 1:23 111 26:27 1:12:42 105 1:12:42
106 2/6 Ron Nageotte 231 M 64 Stateline NV 93 9:47 5:28 39:16 75 23:49 1:12:51 106 1:12:51
107 4/5 Nicholas Gomez 160 M 21 Bishop CA 120 10:57 3:21 39:35 51 22:23 1:12:54 107 1:12:54
108 7/9 Austin Cushman 125 M 46 Stockton CA 70 9:01 3:46 35:59 129 27:58 1:12:57 108 1:12:57
109 10/15 Gavin Delmas 129 M 35 Bishop CA 154 12:07 3:32 36:28 83 24:24 1:12:59 109 1:12:59
110 9/19 Sara Schroer 259 F 38 Laguna Niguel CA 135 11:33 2:48 38:15 70 23:36 1:13:22 110 1:13:22
111 5/6 Jamie Shultz 262 F 15 Bishop CA 78 9:14 2:54 38:27 99 25:42 1:13:22 111 1:13:22
112 7/9 Theo Balestra 103 M 14 Pacifi Palisades CA 45 8:20 3:31 38:42 118 26:55 1:13:55 112 1:13:55
113 6/6 Ellison Hassell Cramer 177 F 15 Truckee CA 116 10:45 1:48 36:38 116 26:46 1:14:09 113 1:14:09
114 8/9 Kurt Wedberg 292 M 47 Bishop CA 143 11:49 6:15 37:49 89 24:44 1:14:21 114 1:14:21
115 6/13 Asya Zikranova 300 F 50 Burbank CA 128 11:15 2:43 40:31 58 22:51 1:14:36 115 1:14:36
116 2/2 James Sanford 257 M 68 Los Alamitos CA 157 12:26 4:20 36:58 97 25:25 1:14:48 116 1:14:48
117 3/6 Neil Sliger 264 M 60 Bishop CA 150 11:59 3:47 45 29:22 1:07 136 28:42 1:14:56 117 1:14:56
118 8/13 Heather Hund 188 F 33 Mammoth Lakes CA 80 9:17 2:49 38:10 126 27:44 1:15:10 118 1:15:10
119 6/7 Susan McPartland 221 F 56 Minden NV 162 13:04 3:52 36:36 102 25:45 1:15:24 119 1:15:24
120 9/13 Jennifer Ollila 241 F 31 Costa Mesa CA 132 11:24 2:28 37:14 119 26:56 1:15:33 120 1:15:33


June Lake TRIATHLON
Race Scored by Big Sky Endurance Sports
7/13/2013

OVERALL RESULTS SPRINT

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **

Place Div/Tot Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
121 10/13 Shanna White 295 F 30 Bishop CA 90 9:39 6:35 41:59 80 24:08 1:15:45 121 1:15:45
122 8/9 Tyler Barry 104 M 13 Prescott AZ 108 10:27 2:14 38:51 112 26:29 1:15:45 122 1:15:45
123 7/13 Meghan Handy 172 F 53 Woodland Hills CA 156 12:12 3:33 37:42 105 25:55 1:15:48 123 1:15:48
124 9/13 Joana Cruz 124 F 42 Venice CA 125 11:10 3:15 38:49 104 25:53 1:15:52 124 1:15:52
125 3/5 Dannique Aalbu 101 F 28 Mammoth Lakes CA 136 11:35 4:34 39:03 100 25:43 1:16:20 125 1:16:20
126 4/7 Sahaja Douglass 135 F 49 Topanga CA 25 7:15 2:46 67 33:57 1:58 145 30:44 1:16:38 126 1:16:38
127 9/9 Logan Van Winkle 287 M 13 Mammoth Lakes CA 164 13:12 3:32 35:51 132 28:16 1:17:18 127 1:17:18
128 3/6 Tami Hays 178 F 22 San Jose CA 107 10:26 1:44 69 34:16 1:15 144 30:10 1:17:50 128 1:17:50
129 7/7 Randy Armstrong 102 M 43 Henderson NV 141 11:46 3:04 70 34:36 1:10 121 27:18 1:17:52 129 1:17:52
130 10/13 Jami Bell Cleland 107 F 43 Bishop CA 142 11:48 3:31 37:57 137 28:45 1:18:28 130 1:18:28
131 4/6 Steve Canfield 119 M 63 Pine Valley CA 152 12:03 3:36 38:50 133 28:19 1:19:11 131 1:19:11
132 4/5 Ashley Mather 216 F 28 Reno NV 119 10:52 2:44 40:45 131 28:11 1:19:47 132 1:19:47
133 11/15 Lawrence Meyer 224 M 38 Missoula MT 153 12:05 2:44 37:08 146 30:56 1:20:08 133 1:20:08
134 12/15 Brandon Smith 266 M 35 Visalia CA 129 11:17 4:34 41:09 128 27:51 1:20:16 134 1:20:16
135 5/7 Rebecca Garrett 156 F 47 Mammoth Lakes CA 149 11:58 3:50 39:34 138 28:48 1:20:20 135 1:20:20
136 8/13 Laurie Morrow 228 F 54 Big Pine CA 122 10:58 4:38 41:10 135 28:38 1:20:45 136 1:20:45
137 7/8 Dave Mercier 223 M 33 Newport Beach CA 29 7:30 4:54 74 36:16 3:09 140 28:58 1:20:46 137 1:20:46
138 11/13 Lindsey Delmas 130 F 32 Las Vegas NV 126 11:12 2:55 39:49 143 30:02 1:21:01 138 1:21:01
139 10/19 Delanie Bell 106 F 35 Bishop CA 117 10:49 3:10 40:12 142 30:02 1:21:01 139 1:21:01
140 6/7 Jill Silva 263 F 48 Bishop CA 148 11:58 2:26 78 38:13 1:01 125 27:43 1:21:19 140 1:21:19
141 11/13 Christine Vail 284 F 40 Ramona CA 131 11:21 2:22 41:46 139 28:49 1:21:54 141 1:21:54
142 5/5 Rafael Haro 175 M 24 Bishop CA 160 12:37 3:56 44:45 96 25:24 1:22:45 142 1:22:45
143 4/6 Aleta Goodson 161 F 23 Oceanside CA 175 52:59 75 37:01 2:35 122 27:19 1:22:51 143 1:22:51
144 12/13 Annette Rodriguez 251 F 43 Mammoth Lakes CA 124 11:05 4:56 40:48 150 31:31 1:23:23 144 1:23:23
145 11/19 Marcie Foster 151 F 37 Reno NV 130 11:18 7:41 68 34:15 2:47 123 27:24 1:23:23 145 1:23:23
146 5/5 Hollie Rose 252 F 29 Minden NV 111 10:36 4:54 76 37:14 2:47 130 28:04 1:23:33 146 1:23:33
147 12/19 Quart Keyes 197 F 35 Mammoth Lakes CA 37 7:56 2:49 43:11 156 32:45 1:23:51 147 1:23:51
148 9/13 Karen Kahn 195 F 50 Ventura CA 146 11:57 2:40 40:06 154 32:05 1:24:07 148 1:24:07
149 13/15 Scott Sutorius 276 M 38 Thousand Oaks CA 137 11:36 3:54 39:50 159 33:30 1:24:55 149 1:24:55
150 13/19 Morningstar Wagoner 289 F 35 Bishop CA 159 12:33 3:43 41:56 147 31:13 1:25:42 150 1:25:42
151 8/8 Greg Duncan 136 M 32 San Francisco CA 147 11:58 6:19 45:16 134 28:32 1:25:45 151 1:25:45
152 9/9 Chuck Lear 482 M 47 Camarillo CA 171 15:20 3:51 37:51 155 32:37 1:25:48 152 1:25:48
153 7/7 Theresa Davis 127 F 55 South Lake Tahoe CA 155 12:10 3:56 42:41 149 31:30 1:26:20 153 1:26:20
154 14/19 Amanda Williams 549 F 36 Inyokern CA 50 8:30 4:18 43:06 165 35:12 1:26:47 154 1:26:47
155 14/15 John Federico 144 M 36 Los Angeles CA 100 10:00 3:16 45:52 153 31:46 1:27:37 155 1:27:37
156 15/19 Betsy Truax 281 F 39 Mammoth Lakes CA 96 9:56 3:25 41:25 168 37:26 1:28:46 156 1:28:46
157 5/6 Bradley Sheehan 261 M 63 Pleasant Hill CA 127 11:14 6:50 45:33 158 33:02 1:29:48 157 1:29:48
158 6/6 Vincent Johnson 191 M 50 Tempe AZ 170 14:24 3:44 41:35 164 34:47 1:30:45 158 1:30:45
159 5/6 Hannah Landerholm 204 F 21 Edmonds WA 138 11:37 5:50 80 40:41 1:00 151 31:43 1:30:48 159 1:30:48
160 10/13 Christine Landerholm 203 F 53 Edmonds WA 165 13:26 4:00 45:40 152 31:43 1:30:48 160 1:30:48
161 16/19 Valerie Thorp 280 F 38 Bishop CA 140 11:46 4:22 46:08 162 34:11 1:32:04 161 1:32:04
162 17/19 Jackie Stiles 274 F 39 Ramona CA 163 13:08 3:23 43:29 166 36:05 1:32:41 162 1:32:41
163 13/13 Laura Diaz 131 F 44 Northridge CA 145 11:56 4:16 77 37:24 4:27 163 34:47 1:32:47 163 1:32:47
164 12/13 Monique Feger 146 F 30 Playa Vista CA 166 13:31 6:19 72 35:43 5:05 161 33:57 1:34:33 164 1:34:33
165 7/7 Barbara Kaber 194 F 47 Hermosa Beach CA 99 9:58 6:31 54:12 148 31:23 1:35:33 165 1:35:33
166 6/6 Breanna Core 122 F 23 Bishop CA 161 12:48 3:45 50:30 157 32:55 1:36:12 166 1:36:12
167 11/13 Cynthia Pastore-Walker 246 F 50 South Lake Tahoe CA 109 10:30 3:45 48:22 169 37:38 1:36:29 167 1:36:29
168 12/13 Sonja Bush 118 F 50 Mammoth Lakes CA 151 12:03 3:48 79 39:36 2:10 172 39:57 1:37:32 168 1:37:32
169 15/15 Pawel Orzechowski 243 M 35 Playa Vista CA 173 18:30 6:17 73 36:07 4:44 160 33:56 1:39:32 169 1:39:32
170 13/13 Peggy McPartland 220 F 54 Eugene OR 167 13:50 4:40 49:42 170 38:00 1:41:32 170 1:41:32
171 13/13 Jessica Scida 260 F 32 Big Pine CA 169 14:16 3:40 50:33 171 38:25 1:43:14 171 1:43:14
172 1/1 Jackie Yukawa 299 F 64 Seal Beach CA 144 11:52 2:42 46:24 176 46:30 1:44:45 172 1:44:45
173 18/19 Sommar Foster 153 F 37 Bishop CA 158 12:31 4:04 82 46:52 2:42 174 41:22 1:47:30 173 1:47:30
174 19/19 Jessica Libbee 207 F 35 Big Pine CA 168 14:15 4:10 83 48:24 1:40 173 40:41 1:49:08 174 1:49:08
175 1/1 Carol Nageotte 230 F 65 Stateline NV 172 16:35 7:15 84 52:57 2:38 167 36:33 1:55:56 175 1:55:56
176 6/6 Gary Boyd 110 M 60 Mammoth Lakes CA 176 74:21 81 46:10 4:34 175 44:00 2:02:55 176 2:02:55