Tri-Valley Masters 2013 LAKE DEL VALLE OPEN WATER SWIMS
LIVERMORE, CALIFORNIA 06/08/2013

OVERALL RESULTS 10k SWIM

Place Name Age Sex Club Time10 Bib #
1 Heidi George 37 F UNAT 2:13:08.85 61
2 Barton Wells 46 M UNAT 2:14:55.55 200
3 Julian Wagner 18 M TRIV 2:28:28.60 196
4 Chris Bond 46 M WCM 2:28:38.70 15
5 Jorge Angel 45 M TVM 2:29:54.45 1
6 Michael Ingardia 43 M MELO 2:30:20.40 94
7 Aric Lang 16 M QUIK 2:31:12.30 108
8 John Chapman 42 M UNAT 2:31:30.95 32
9 Dean Atchison 42 M USF 2:31:41.25 6
10 Zebron Lemke 33 M AAM 2:31:44.75 112
11 Alan Bell 63 M PSM 2:34:13.00 11
12 Peter Guadagni 58 M WCM 2:34:16.05 72
13 Mike Carr 52 M SRM 2:37:25.65 28
14 Maria Carlson 17 F TRIV 2:38:10.55 27
15 Zachary Goland 16 M PASA 2:39:18.30 67
16 Gordon Williams 16 M PASA 2:39:30.20 203
17 Ernie Hoftyzer 43 M DAM 2:41:55.65 89
18 Jamie Firth 23 F MELO 2:44:12.05 55
19 Eric Foster 32 M STAN 2:44:32.50 58
20 Brian Hauck 45 M SRM 2:44:35.25 80
21 Cynthia Hertzer 44 F CRUZ 2:44:42.55 86
22 Andrew Wang 23 M SCSC 2:45:05.50 197
23 Brad Schindler 40 M TUTE 2:45:59.00 168
24 Holden Hardcastle 36 M BAY 2:47:56.60 75
25 Sarah Jane Otey 24 F CALM 2:48:02.35 149
26 Scott Kaloust 43 M MELO 2:50:53.45 98
27 Sue Lambert 48 F 2:51:35.45 107
28 Seth Davis 41 M NBA 2:51:42.90 46
29 Robert Young 56 M UNAT 2:52:13.85 208
30 Lizzie Richter 23 F UNAT 2:52:55.45 161
31 Kathy Morlan 54 F VACA 2:56:46.15 140
32 Wendy Asnault 44 F CHIC 2:59:54.40 5
33 Sarah Groskopf 32 F BAC 3:00:25.60 71
34 John Crane 61 M TVM 3:01:21.75 43
35 Greg Lendahl 44 M UNAT 3:01:45.35 113
36 Tim Sheeper 49 M MELO 3:02:14.75 174
37 Brian Noble 43 M USF 3:02:49.95 144
38 Izzie McGregor-Cra 54 F HTUB 3:02:56.80 133
39 Harry Boucher 43 M UNAT 3:03:47.75 17
40 Ali Hall 51 F BAC 3:06:55.35 73
41 Brenna Lucchesi 24 F MAAC 3:07:22.40 119
42 Peter Remick 46 M UNAT 3:11:59.15 160
43 Meredith West 28 F SMM 3:12:43.05 201
44 Jennifer Phalen 48 F DAM 3:14:00.15 155
45 Sandy Mitchel 53 F ARIZ 3:14:17.50 137
46 Laurie Lewis 51 F BAY 3:15:02.90 115
47 Karen Charney 44 F DAM 3:19:23.30 33
48 Mark Grondona 40 M UNAT 3:20:40.95 70
49 Sean Bertain 37 M MAM 3:26:51.70 14
50 Kelly Capell 30 F UNAT 3:27:10.60 25
51 Jeff Everett 52 M SERC 3:28:50.10 53
52 Kevin Kirmse 50 M UNAT 3:31:13.20 101
53 Caroline Lambert 55 F FREM 3:33:37.45 106
54 Craig Coombs 52 M MEMO 3:39:58.50 38