DolanAutoGroup's RENO 5000 Race Series #3
Carson City, NV
09/07/2014
Presented by Reno Princess Parties

********** 10K RUNNERS AGE GROUP RESULTS LIST **********


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Blake Murphy Sparks 3304 10 47:53 47:53 7:43


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 11 - 15 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Jeremy Benik Reno 3217 15 42:28 42:32 6:51
2 Connor Cuddy Reno 2714 11 55:40 55:46 8:59
3 Brandon Waters Reno 3139 12 58:45 58:52 9:29
4 Carson Schneider Sparks 3361 11 59:56 1:00:09 9:41
5 James Thomas Sparks 3114 14 1:04:22 1:04:30 10:23
6 Ben Miller Reno 2953 11 1:06:04 1:06:17 10:40


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Sydney Smith Sparks 3270 16 1:06:45 1:06:47 10:45


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Kyla Rotton Fernley 3209 21 54:55 55:02 8:52
2 Sydnee Franzwa Sparks 2774 23 58:46 58:54 9:29
3 Brittany Ulleseit Reno 3189 21 1:02:38 1:02:42 10:06
4 Gina Bradley Reno 2641 23 1:03:32 1:03:40 10:15
5 Chanel Sowle Reno 3097 22 1:27:07 1:27:19 14:04
6 Shelby McCarthy Reno 3187 23 1:38:33 1:38:40 15:53


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Angel Andraca Carson City 2588 22 43:55 43:56 7:05
2 Alejandro Andraca Carson City 2587 23 47:14 47:16 7:37
3 Kyle Borracchia Sparks 3221 21 52:12 52:12 8:24
4 Daniel Heywood Reno 2834 21 57:49 57:49 9:19
5 Trenton Flowers Sparks 3233 21 1:04:57 1:04:58 10:28


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Ginnie Parker Reno 2990 27 52:45 52:50 8:31
2 Caleigh Sollinger Reno 3087 26 56:26 56:28 9:06
3 Danielle Longley Reno 3300 25 57:33 57:41 9:17
4 Katie Cucullu Reno 3230 27 57:55 58:00 9:21
5 Andrea Major Reno 3303 25 58:18 58:26 9:25
6 Lydia Morrison Reno 2968 27 1:00:07 1:00:11 9:41
7 Cory Maestas Fernley 2923 27 1:09:27 1:09:46 11:14
8 Alicia Barney Loyalton 2608 28 1:25:55 1:26:03 13:51
9 Janeth Gonzalez Sparks 2800 27 1:26:50 1:26:56 14:00


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Emmanuel Calderon Reno 2658 28 36:24 36:25 5:52
2 Kyle Bladow Reno 2629 29 37:06 37:07 5:59
3 Alexander Mendes Davis 2944 27 49:13 49:18 7:56
4 Michael Gentiluomo Reno 2792 29 49:54 49:56 8:03
5 Erick Munguia Dayton 3204 29 51:25 51:47 8:20
6 Daniel Hopper Reno 3242 27 55:16 55:20 8:55


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Courtney Goodballet Sparks 2801 33 49:39 49:43 8:00
2 Nisa Butler Reno 2655 30 50:38 50:43 8:10
3 Hanna Yoon Reno 3333 34 53:11 53:20 8:35
4 Audrey Snyder Reno 3085 33 53:23 53:28 8:37
5 Rebekah Woolsey Fernley 3158 33 53:13 53:32 8:37
6 Brandi Ballingham Reno 2604 31 53:43 53:52 8:40
7 Erin Lopez Yerington 3301 32 55:23 55:29 8:56
8 Svetlana Leon-Guerrero Fallon 3245 34 56:27 56:29 9:06
9 Jenni Dawson Sparks 2728 33 56:57 56:57 9:10
10 Amy Riley Reno 3258 34 57:27 57:32 9:16
11 Sunet Fantin Reno 3284 30 57:37 57:49 9:19
12 Vaungaylyn Zarcone Reno 3175 31 1:02:33 1:02:46 10:06
13 Becky Solomon Reno 3090 32 1:02:40 1:02:47 10:07
14 Miranda Hale Reno 2815 32 1:02:42 1:02:49 10:07
15 Daisy Frye Sparks 2780 34 1:03:55 1:04:08 10:20
16 Nancy Ruiz Sparks 3035 32 1:04:12 1:04:25 10:22
17 Kathryn Reecy Reno 3021 32 1:06:08 1:06:24 10:42
18 Helena Alfaro Sparks 2580 33 1:07:38 1:07:48 10:55
19 Jessica Riviera Sparks 3031 32 1:07:55 1:08:12 10:59
20 Laroyshia Smith Reno 3082 33 1:08:57 1:09:07 11:08
21 Christie Shoupe Reno 3070 33 1:11:55 1:12:15 11:38
22 Sara Sosnowski Sparks 3094 30 1:14:04 1:14:22 11:59
23 Marie Tully Sparks 3125 33 1:16:28 1:16:47 12:22
24 Jessica Cisneros Sparks 2683 33 1:16:45 1:17:03 12:24
25 Rocio Alvarez Reno 2583 30 1:20:22 1:20:43 13:00
26 Amanda Brothwell Reno 2645 32 1:29:25 1:29:42 14:27


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Jason Whiteley Oceanside 3327 33 45:16 45:20 7:18
2 Daniel Nielsen Carson City 3308 32 45:29 45:35 7:21
3 Matthew Knaus Carson City 3296 32 46:09 46:14 7:27
4 Richard Clark Reno 2686 34 47:31 47:32 7:39
5 Josh Sollinger Reno 3088 34 49:39 49:41 8:00
6 Kito Martinez Sparks 2930 32 52:37 52:43 8:29
7 Sri Srinivasan Reno 3272 30 59:48 59:57 9:39
8 Will Woolsey Fernley 3159 34 1:09:26 1:09:46 11:14


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Alyson Zellner Zephyr Cove 3177 36 41:25 41:26 6:41
2 Dawn Presley Reno 3007 37 52:13 52:26 8:27
3 Kylee Cederwall Reno 3337 35 53:53 53:56 8:41
4 Carry Thibaut Fallon 3111 36 54:42 54:48 8:50
5 Korina Santos Yerington 3046 39 55:23 55:29 8:56
6 Debra Cuddy Reno 2715 37 55:40 55:46 8:59
7 Gladys Souza Reno 3096 39 57:32 57:36 9:17
8 Jen Mitchell Fallon 2956 36 59:43 1:00:00 9:40
9 Tiffani Kelly Reno 2890 38 1:01:01 1:01:04 9:50
10 Jennifer Aguirre Reno 2576 35 1:01:01 1:01:05 9:50
11 Jessica Herzog Sparks 2833 35 1:01:03 1:01:09 9:51
12 Ivett Mercado Reno 3202 36 1:04:45 1:04:57 10:28
13 Imelda Radmall Reno 3009 35 1:06:32 1:06:43 10:45
14 Jennifer Johns Reno 2866 39 1:07:07 1:07:21 10:51
15 Antonia Kang Reno 2882 38 1:10:08 1:10:20 11:20
16 Megan Waugh Reno 3326 39 1:12:37 1:12:52 11:44
17 Elizabeth Mang Reno 2925 37 1:12:47 1:13:02 11:46
18 Karen Jessop Sparks 2865 38 1:14:17 1:14:21 11:58
19 Christine Fulton Sparks 2781 39 1:14:30 1:14:49 12:03
20 Shannon Sinner Reno 3268 35 1:15:42 1:15:55 12:13
21 Stacy Dewitt Carson City 2734 35 1:16:26 1:17:06 12:25
22 Prenu Skaria Reno 3074 37 1:18:41 1:18:51 12:42
23 Tricia Atkins Reno 2595 39 1:29:35 1:29:55 14:29
24 Melissa McOwen Reno 2942 39 1:32:41 1:32:45 14:56
25 Vidya Kailash Sparks 2881 36 1:50:10 1:50:36 17:48
26 Juanita Vigil Reno 3133 36 1:50:10 1:50:36 17:48


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Brian Zellner Zephyr Cove 3176 39 40:38 40:38 6:33
2 Jon Marshall Reno 3248 38 43:18 43:19 6:59
3 Mike Austin Reno 2599 38 46:29 46:32 7:30
4 Sam Baugh Reno 2614 38 46:54 46:56 7:34
5 Steve Miller Reno 2954 35 51:48 51:55 8:22
6 Chad Coverston Reno 2709 39 54:53 55:02 8:52
7 Samuel Henry Reno 3350 37 54:54 55:05 8:52
8 Benjamin Rok Reno 3261 39 55:34 55:41 8:58
9 Tim Mitchell Fallon 2957 37 59:43 1:00:01 9:40
10 Benjamin Yeung Reno 3168 37 1:09:57 1:10:12 11:18
11 Alberto Galdamez Carson City 2783 38 2:12:04 2:12:04 21:16
12 Jason Dewitt Carson City 2735 39 2:22:54 2:23:12 23:03


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Linda Rok Reno 3260 40 50:47 50:54 8:12
2 Karen Casey Dayton 2669 43 53:22 53:32 8:37
3 Diana Jones Reno 2875 43 54:37 54:38 8:48
4 Diane Dale Reno 2724 41 55:59 56:13 9:03
5 Heather Matheus Reno 3251 42 56:33 56:42 9:08
6 Tonya Lowe Reno 2916 40 57:59 58:12 9:22
7 Amy Hogan Reno 2836 42 1:00:25 1:00:36 9:45
8 Heidi Estrada Reno 2758 44 1:02:42 1:02:50 10:07
9 Raquel Hernandez Reno 2832 43 1:03:10 1:03:18 10:12
10 Tracey Espinosa Sparks 3283 40 1:07:55 1:08:13 10:59
11 Kristine Flower Reno 2771 43 1:20:10 1:20:32 12:58
12 Laura Paul Reno 2993 43 1:31:53 1:32:13 14:51
13 Brandi Dupont Reno 2747 41 1:46:19 1:46:35 17:10
14 Krystil Confer Reno 2693 42 1:46:19 1:46:35 17:10


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 David Anderson Sparks 2586 43 45:30 45:31 7:20
2 Damon Seamands Sparks 3060 41 47:30 47:34 7:40
3 James Cleymaet Reno 2688 40 49:22 49:24 7:57
4 Marcos Luevano Reno 2917 40 52:20 52:30 8:27
5 Kenneth Flower Reno 2772 43 1:20:09 1:20:31 12:58
6 Sunil Skaria Reno 3075 41 1:24:36 1:24:48 13:39
7 Nick Jones Reno 2876 44 1:32:41 1:32:45 14:56


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Susan Bohrman Reno 3219 46 53:48 53:56 8:41
2 Annalaura Averill-Murray Reno 3277 46 54:11 54:22 8:45
3 Kari Albert Reno 2577 48 57:33 57:34 9:16
4 Alison Harvey Reno 2823 49 1:00:07 1:00:10 9:41
5 Debby Hunter Sparks 2849 49 1:01:23 1:01:39 9:56
6 Eileen Sullivan Gardnerville 3106 49 1:02:47 1:03:00 10:09
7 Cindy Johns Sparks 2867 47 1:02:49 1:03:07 10:10
8 Christine Page-O'brien Reno 2987 48 1:06:18 1:06:34 10:43
9 Shelly Salmi Sparks 3040 47 1:10:39 1:10:45 11:24
10 Michelle Manning Sparks 2926 48 1:11:04 1:11:23 11:30
11 Stephanie Flatt Reno 2768 47 1:11:51 1:12:05 11:36
12 Tammy Freeman Reno 2778 46 1:12:03 1:12:21 11:39
13 Patty Johnson Reno 2868 49 1:13:01 1:13:13 11:47
14 Cheryl Gustafson Reno 2811 46 1:17:42 1:17:55 12:33
15 Leslie Walsh Sparks 3136 46 1:18:33 1:18:43 12:41
16 Dorothy Coleman Sparks 2692 48 1:19:31 1:19:42 12:50
17 Donna Woody Reno 3332 47 1:19:40 1:19:55 12:52
18 Anita Honea Reno 2838 48 1:24:51 1:25:03 13:42
19 Lori Burnham Reno 2653 48 1:30:52 1:31:16 14:42
20 Bobbie Paul Carson City 2992 46 1:31:53 1:32:14 14:51
21 Kim Gill Dayton 2796 47 1:34:55 1:35:13 15:20


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Roy Averill-Murray Reno 3276 46 53:55 54:05 8:43
2 Tony D'Astolfo Reno 3282 46 1:02:13 1:02:31 10:04


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Victoria Downar Stagecoach 2744 51 52:29 52:36 8:28
2 Lisa Lynch Reno 2919 50 53:32 53:36 8:38
3 Cheryl Raybourn Reno 3257 50 1:06:29 1:06:44 10:45
4 Kathy Cano Carson City 2662 53 1:18:04 1:18:24 12:37
5 Jennifer Stagner Sparks 3101 52 1:18:33 1:18:43 12:41
6 Jennifer McCain Virginia City 3252 50 1:24:50 1:25:07 13:42
7 Cherrie Bailey Virginia City 2602 53 1:30:28 1:30:44 14:37


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Edward Schauer Sparks 3053 50 45:16 45:21 7:18
2 Greg Hall Reno 3292 51 50:57 51:00 8:13
3 Eric Schneider Sparks 3058 51 54:31 54:37 8:48
4 Tim Young Reno 3275 51 58:46 59:00 9:30
5 Steve Miller Fallon 2951 51 1:01:17 1:01:31 9:54


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Darla Gallagher Reno 2784 56 54:39 54:42 8:49
2 Clara Stamulis Sparks 3102 55 1:00:16 1:00:23 9:43
3 Catie Parker Reno 3316 57 1:01:49 1:02:01 9:59
4 Adrienne Cass Sparks 3225 56 1:27:10 1:27:27 14:05
5 Kimmie Huffman Reno 2847 56 1:28:05 1:28:22 14:14
6 Mari Day Carson City 2729 59 1:35:45 1:36:03 15:28
7 Pat Fager Reno 2760 59 1:39:42 1:40:04 16:07


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Paul Bergson Jackson 2620 57 1:16:31 1:16:54 12:23


********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Mary-Kay Aufrance Carson City 2597 60 53:09 53:15 8:35
2 Sheri Harvey Sparks 2821 60 1:39:30 1:39:42 16:03
3 Lakshmy Raman Sparks 3012 64 1:39:33 1:39:44 16:03
4 Alicia Vicars San Diego 3131 64 1:39:26 1:39:48 16:04
5 Carla Stark Reno 3103 68 1:48:15 1:48:25 17:27


********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 **********

Place Name City Bib Age Chiptime Guntime Pace
1 Tom Aufrance Carson City 2598 60 51:42 51:49 8:21