PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Trevor Gillis 28 LAMV 38 M3539 1 0:38:41.10
2 Robert Schotter 74 UC38 31 M3034 1 0:40:01.35
3 Jeremy Gilbert 101 NONE 52 WETSUIT M5054 1 0:40:38.25
4 Sandy Mac Donald 45 SMST 58 M5559 1 0:40:48.45
5 Bill Mc Cracken 47 TVM 53 M5054 1 0:42:33.00
6 Joe Beek 100 CRUZ 54 M5054 2 0:43:15.20
7 Yuta Sano 71 CRUZ 26 M2529 1 0:43:36.35
8 Pozzi Luca 91 TSUN 29 M2529 2 0:44:17.05
9 Peter Guadagni 30 WCM 59 M5559 2 0:44:18.70
10 Kris Estrada 23 TSUN 31 WETSUIT F3034 1 0:44:22.75
11 Jari Salomaa 70 TSUN 36 M3539 2 0:44:25.55
12 Joel Wilson 82 CRUZ 65 M6569 1 0:44:37.55
13 Patti Bavernfeind 88 SRVLA 47 F4549 1 0:44:40.40
14 Anne Parsons 60 CMSC 46 WETSUIT F4549 1 0:44:43.85
15 Peter Oliver 56 TCAM 56 M5559 3 0:45:23.00
16 Ron Emhoff 22 TVM 59 M5559 4 0:45:26.65
17 Cynthia Hertzer 35 CRUZ 45 F4549 2 0:45:27.60
18 Jim McDonald 48 FGM 48 M4549 1 0:45:46.25
19 Austin Lau 99 BAC 30 M3034 2 0:45:57.75
20 James Horine 36 CRUZ 26 M2529 3 0:47:06.05
21 Bernard McGraw 103 CRUZ 44 WETSUIT M4044 1 0:47:16.00
22 Charles Morehouse 49 TEME 39 WETSUIT M3539 1 0:47:40.90
23 Daniel Kenny 39 SMM 56 M5559 5 0:47:53.65
24 Sarah Groskopf 29 BAC 34 F3034 1 0:48:28.90
25 Allison Athens 2 CRUZ 33 F3034 2 0:48:36.75
26 Leeann Harvey 33 WCM 44 F4044 1 0:48:58.55
27 Linda Locklin 44 CRUZ 61 F6064 1 0:49:19.95
28 Cindy Clements 17 TAM 53 F5054 1 0:49:29.05
29 Brad Bini 10 UC38 59 M5559 6 0:49:53.90
30 Patrick Kelley 37 TEME 36 M3539 3 0:50:11.65
31 Melanie Praught 65 36 WETSUIT F3539 1 0:51:17.55
32 Marta Bechhoefer 6 CRUZ 46 F4549 3 0:51:27.80
33 Stephen Small 92 EBAT 62 M6064 1 0:51:31.45
34 Matt Oneil 57 SNM 59 M5559 7 0:51:33.75
35 Martha Seaver 75 CRUZ 59 WETSUIT F5559 1 0:51:41.30
36 Jim Bosco 87 PIT 45 M4549 2 0:51:44.30
37 Claire Lavery 41 ECAM 55 F5559 1 0:52:05.90
38 Ann Cardoza 15 CRUZ 52 F5054 2 0:52:15.85
39 Don Orth 58 LGSR 41 M4044 1 0:52:23.75
40 Ken Wagman 80 CRUZ 59 M5559 8 0:53:32.20
41 Peter Bartu 5 DC 49 M4549 3 0:53:44.65
42 Dan Winterrowd 83 SMST 63 M6064 2 0:53:58.35
43 Susie Owen 59 PCCM 45 F4549 4 0:53:58.55
44 Jennifer Phalen 62 DAM 49 F4549 5 0:53:59.25
45 Marianne Brems 11 MELO 65 F6569 1 0:54:05.95
46 Jessica Moll 93 MAM 42 F4044 2 0:54:07.40
47 Shinji Takeuchi 76 UC38 49 M4549 4 0:54:14.10
48 Larry Lammert 40 UC38 65 M6569 2 0:54:37.15
49 Meredith West 94 SMM 29 F2529 1 0:55:02.80
50 Dan Nadaner 51 CLOV 65 M6569 3 0:55:37.45
51 Liz Smith 96 CRUZ 52 WETSUIT F5054 1 0:55:44.30
52 Amaury Gendron 27 SCSC 33 WETSUIT M3034 1 0:55:47.80
53 Anne Barnitt 4 PCCM 39 WETSUIT F3539 2 0:56:08.95
54 Regina Roach 66 WCM 28 F2529 2 0:56:41.20
55 Barry Maguire 90 SERC 52 M5054 3 0:58:00.25
56 Jay Bedsworth 7 TOC 49 WETSUIT M4549 1 0:58:03.15
57 Christine Oliver 55 TCAM 51 F5054 3 0:58:13.30
58 Patti Philpott 63 TCAM 44 F4044 3 0:58:20.60
59 Les Harder 102 RAMS 61 M6064 3 0:58:34.25
60 Kristine Buckley 12 SMM 54 F5054 4 1:00:15.55
61 Margaret Thompson 77 MAM 33 F3034 3 1:00:19.90
62 Chuck Worley 86 SCSC 68 WETSUIT M6569 1 1:00:21.80
63 James Cooney 20 SRM 60 M6064 4 1:00:25.30
64 Jennifer Gallacher 26 CRUZ 39 F3539 1 1:00:32.80
65 Michael Pramuk 104 UNAT 52 WETSUIT M5054 2 1:00:38.55
66 John Nogue 52 DC 66 M6569 4 1:01:26.50
67 Kim Rutherford 69 CRUZ 54 F5054 5 1:01:32.40
68 Truman Scarborough 72 SCSC 36 WETSUIT M3539 2 1:01:36.65
69 Heidi Troutner 97 CRUZ 51 F5054 6 1:01:58.90
70 Joe Trautwein 78 CRUZ 63 M6064 5 1:02:10.35
71 Denise Berro 9 UC38 54 WETSUIT F5054 2 1:03:13.80
72 Patricia Brady 89 CRUZ 49 WETSUIT F4549 2 1:03:48.25
73 Steve Hern 34 SMST 55 M5559 9 1:03:50.65
74 Regina Rus 67 MPM 51 F5054 7 1:04:26.00
75 Stewart Witter 84 MHSA 55 WETSUIT M5559 1 1:04:51.35
76 Scot Kendall 38 CRUZ 63 M6064 6 1:05:24.25
77 Aileen Wolff 85 CRUZ 51 WETSUIT F5054 3 1:05:44.85
78 Ben Schaefer 73 37 WETSUIT M3539 3 1:06:56.10
79 Anthony Wynne 98 RINC 66 M6569 5 1:07:02.90
80 Kildine Harms 32 WCM 60 F6064 2 1:08:11.30
81 Cathe Pleasant 64 CRUZ 66 F6569 2 1:08:22.95
82 Thomas Canale 14 CRUZ 67 M6569 6 1:08:23.00
83 Michael Bennett 8 RPM 63 M6064 7 1:08:40.45
84 Jacklyn Litman 43 BAY 63 WETSUIT F6064 1 1:09:05.15
85 Frank Tuteur 79 SRM 56 M5559 10 1:10:05.55
86 Kate Coleman 18 USF 71 F7074 1 1:10:33.35
87 Jessica Russell 68 TEME 42 WETSUIT F4044 1 1:10:45.75
88 Eric Fishbeib 24 58 WETSUIT M5559 2 1:13:01.25
89 Curtis Chun 16 SERC 58 M5559 11 1:16:13.70
90 Alida Canale 13 CRUZ 68 F6569 3 1:16:18.25
91 Laurie Perry 61 TCAM 60 F6064 3 1:16:25.05
92 Joanne Curby 21 CRUZ 61 F6064 4 1:16:38.40
93 Susan White 81 TCAM 72 F7074 2 1:17:58.05
94 Keith Nowell 53 SERC 60 M6064 8 1:18:10.25
95 David Franklin 25 MAAC 52 M5054 4 1:18:52.70
96 Cynthia Barnard 3 NBA 66 F6569 4 1:25:17.00
97 Linda Nowell 54 SERC 66 F6569 5 1:35:24.95
98 Mary Cantini-Norl 95 DC 70 F7074 3 1:35:26.20