OALLPLACE1 FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE DIV DIVPLACE1 TIME1
1 Katie Kastes 169 TOC 25 F2529 1 0:13:18.00
2 Trevor Gillis 115 LAMV 38 M3539 1 0:13:21.85
3 Lee Ward 369 WCM 20 M1824 1 0:13:29.30
4 Eric Vanbrocklin 361 WCAB 17 B1718 1 0:13:31.10
5 Calvin Kirkpatrick 173 WCAB 16 B1516 1 0:13:45.95
6 Brandon Chin 64 EBAT 16 B1516 2 0:13:47.00
7 Sandy Mac Donald 209 SMST 58 M5559 1 0:14:04.10
8 Douwe Yntema 385 TOC 25 M2529 1 0:14:05.10
9 Mason Tittle 350 WCAB 17 B1718 2 0:14:17.10
10 Julian Wagner 368 TVM 19 M1824 2 0:14:20.15
11 Danielle Becks 401 TOC 32 F3034 1 0:14:22.65
12 Michael Kruse 398 TOC 41 M4044 1 0:14:29.65
13 Kimberly Elsbach 100 DAM 51 F5054 1 0:14:32.45
14 Troy Fournier 108 BSW 15 B1516 3 0:14:34.85
15 Katherine Young 386 GWSC 15 G1516 1 0:14:34.85
16 Thomas Gjerde 117 TRIV 16 B1516 4 0:14:37.00
17 Laura Val 358 TAM 62 F6064 1 0:14:38.05
18 Cole Reznick 286 TRIV 13 B1314 1 0:14:38.55
19 Donavon Watts 371 EBAT 16 B1516 5 0:14:39.45
20 Bill Mc Cracken 219 TVM 52 M5054 1 0:14:41.15
21 Joel Wilson 379 CRUZ 65 M6569 1 0:14:43.55
22 Andrew Saeta 301 TOC 23 M1824 3 0:14:46.85
23 Tesla Profumo 271 CRUZ 37 F3539 1 0:14:48.05
24 Dominic Canepa 51 EBAT 16 B1516 6 0:14:49.75
25 Lynn Jolly 162 TOC 48 F4549 1 0:14:51.25
26 Matthew Bruner 43 CRUZ 24 M1824 4 0:14:52.80
27 Daniel Cooney 72 EBAT 16 B1516 7 0:14:53.55
28 Jennifer Radecke-Nobl 277 TVM 29 F2529 2 0:14:54.45
29 Nancy Prouty 272 MELO 43 F4044 1 0:14:55.15
30 Ron Emhoff 101 TVM 59 M5559 2 0:14:56.55
31 Andrew Dysico 94 EBAT 16 B1516 8 0:14:58.90
32 Mark Fahlen 102 MAAC 42 M4044 2 0:15:00.60
33 Ann Motekaitis-H 236 TVM 52 F5054 2 0:15:02.25
34 Mike Sherrill 315 TOC 64 M6064 1 0:15:04.05
35 Marguerite Meyer 227 TOC 55 F5559 1 0:15:06.75
36 Cynthia Hertzer 147 CRUZ 45 F4549 2 0:15:10.75
37 Daniel Wirls 380 CRUZ 54 M5054 2 0:15:16.20
38 James Horine 153 CRUZ 26 M2529 2 0:15:18.75
39 Steve Cutting 79 TVM 57 M5559 3 0:15:24.10
40 Jessie Gertz 457 TOC 31 F3034 2 0:15:30.35
41 Peter Guadagni 128 WCM 59 M5559 4 0:15:31.45
42 Daniella Sugijanto 343 WCAB 17 G1718 1 0:15:34.85
43 Naoko Watanabe 370 TOC 31 F3034 3 0:15:36.25
44 Wolfgang Lachance 187 TRIV 14 B1314 2 0:15:39.65
45 Craig Smith 321 PCCM 62 M6064 2 0:15:40.80
46 Kathleen McGraw 224 TOC 27 F2529 3 0:15:42.35
47 Sarah Chinn 65 MAM 30 F3034 4 0:15:43.50
48 Elizabeth Tiedemann 348 BRCM 51 F5054 3 0:15:52.40
49 Brian Corbett 74 EBAT 16 B1516 9 0:15:54.85
50 Jordan Wagner 367 TRIV 14 B1314 3 0:15:56.70
51 Elise Riley 287 SRVL 14 G1314 1 0:16:00.00
52 Garrett Middleton 229 WCAB 18 B1718 3 0:16:00.25
53 Grant Yap 384 TRIV 14 B1314 4 0:16:01.70
54 Paige Heacox 142 EBAT 15 G1516 2 0:16:04.70
55 Brad Matsushita 214 UC03 23 M1824 5 0:16:07.95
56 Kendall Keyser 459 SRVLA 13 G1314 2 0:16:10.40
57 Emma Brownrigg 41 BSW 13 G1314 3 0:16:11.70
58 Sarah Groskopf 127 BAC 33 F3034 5 0:16:16.20
59 Rodrigo Abad 1 EBAT 12 B1112 1 0:16:20.55
60 Sophia Krafcik 182 TRIV 14 G1314 4 0:16:23.95
61 Jayne Riley 288 SRVM 50 F5054 4 0:16:23.95
62 Austin Lau 194 BAC 30 M3034 1 0:16:24.75
63 Andrew Jessop 160 SRVM 31 M3034 2 0:16:26.45
64 Monica Gong 119 EBAT 13 G1314 5 0:16:29.85
65 Doug Condon 71 TVM 51 M5054 3 0:16:38.40
66 Lorraine Sommers 328 ECAM 57 F5559 2 0:16:43.50
67 Logan Heaney 143 WCAB 14 B1314 5 0:16:46.40
68 Andrew Doss 90 EBAT 15 B1516 10 0:16:48.65
69 Kenneth Tittle 349 WCM 51 M5054 4 0:16:52.45
70 Erik Clemensen 67 EBAT 15 B1516 11 0:16:54.65
71 Joshua Codere 68 EBAT 16 B1516 12 0:16:54.85
72 Daniel Dowling 455 SRVM 48 M4549 1 0:16:54.85
73 Grace Platts 268 SRVL 14 G1314 6 0:16:55.60
74 Emma Lapum 193 BSW 12 G1112 1 0:16:56.15
75 Amy Sitzmann 319 TVM 34 F3034 6 0:16:57.40
76 Kate Armstrong 9 EBAT 15 G1516 3 0:16:57.65
77 Anthony Chew 63 EBAT 17 B1718 4 0:16:58.20
78 Emily Harris 136 BSW 19 G19+ 1 0:16:59.95
79 Stephanie Backlund 15 15 G1516 4 0:17:00.15
80 Emily To'o 351 BSW 18 G1718 2 0:17:00.60
81 Allison Athens 12 CRUZ 33 F3034 7 0:17:02.20
82 Juan Reynoso 285 BSW 14 B1314 6 0:17:08.75
83 Heike Mansoor 211 BRCM 51 F5054 5 0:17:08.85
84 Marlon Woolf 382 NUTS 50 M5054 5 0:17:09.90
85 Kyle Tran 354 EBAT 14 B1314 7 0:17:10.95
86 Rebekah Reynolds 284 WCAB 13 G1314 7 0:17:11.85
87 Sean Flanagan 400 TSUN 48 M4549 2 0:17:13.70
88 Michael Heaney 144 WCM 47 M4549 3 0:17:13.80
89 Richard Burns 50 TAM 70 M7074 1 0:17:18.90
90 Evan Brownrigg 42 BSW 15 B1516 13 0:17:20.65
91 Patrick Serpa 454 TRCY 52 M5054 6 0:17:24.75
92 Karen Le Febre 456 SNM 46 F4549 3 0:17:27.65
93 Suzanne Zebedee 389 MELO 52 F5054 6 0:17:28.35
94 Robert Knell 175 TVM 56 M5559 5 0:17:32.15
95 Cynthia Le 196 EBAT 12 G1112 2 0:17:33.10
96 John (scoo Morris 234 BAY 59 M5559 6 0:17:39.15
97 Robert Anderson 453 PCCM 58 M5559 7 0:17:40.15
98 Nick Araujo 7 UC03 22 M1824 6 0:17:40.75
99 Rick Vasquez 399 UC38 50 M5054 7 0:17:43.60
100 Stephen Small 320 EBAT 61 M6064 3 0:17:44.80
101 Stuart Hills 149 TSUN 47 M4549 4 0:17:45.20
102 Chi Zhang 390 TSUN 26 M2529 3 0:17:45.30
103 Isabella Strimling 337 BSW 14 G1314 8 0:17:45.65
104 Cathy Neville 244 SDSM 56 F5559 3 0:17:47.50
105 Brad Bini 393 UC38 59 M5559 8 0:17:48.75
106 Lee Haris 134 TOC 60 M6064 4 0:17:49.85
107 Jp Stephenson 334 TSUN 48 M4549 5 0:17:54.65
108 Susan Putney 274 UC38 51 F5054 7 0:17:58.10
109 Phyllis Quinn 275 TOC 58 F5559 4 0:17:58.15
110 Marni Crooks 78 WCM 35 F3539 2 0:17:59.25
111 David Lopez 206 MEMO 48 M4549 6 0:18:00.40
112 Philip Vitale 366 TSUN 40 M4044 3 0:18:00.40
113 Nicole Bagdadlian 17 EBAT 14 G1314 9 0:18:02.15
114 Kylie Murphy 238 BSW 11 G1112 3 0:18:05.40
115 Monica Carney 53 CRUZ 31 F3034 8 0:18:07.25
116 Allan Cartwright 57 LNM 72 M7074 2 0:18:07.80
117 Ryan Justus 163 MEMO 34 M3034 3 0:18:08.60
118 Julie Peck 255 SRVM 37 F3539 3 0:18:22.05
119 Wil Deboer 88 TSUN 39 M3539 2 0:18:23.35
120 Hannah Tsui 356 TRIV 15 G1516 5 0:18:24.75
121 Arne Frantzell 110 BAC 31 M3034 4 0:18:25.30
122 Christine Chessen 61 TOC 47 F4549 4 0:18:32.00
123 Jason Prodoehl 270 TSUN 43 M4044 4 0:18:33.70
124 Erin Baumgartner 22 WCM 21 F1824 1 0:18:35.65
125 Sky Labonte 185 BSW 14 G1314 10 0:18:36.85
126 Jeffrey Citron 66 YCMS 59 M5559 9 0:18:37.20
127 Joshua Cooney 73 EBAT 14 B1314 8 0:18:39.10
128 Grace Frias 111 CAB 13 G1314 11 0:18:39.95
129 David Barkley 458 UC38 33 M3034 5 0:18:41.85
130 Jeremy Davidson 83 TSUN 39 M3539 3 0:18:44.45
131 Matthew Kirmse 402 UC38 24 M1824 7 0:18:46.35
132 Christy Foster 107 BSW 11 G1112 4 0:18:53.65
133 Margaret Wells 373 BSW 10 G0910 1 0:18:54.55
134 Kathryn Strimling 338 BSW 11 G1112 5 0:19:00.25
135 Jay Stanton 331 MVM 54 M5054 8 0:19:05.15
136 Katherine Tsui 357 TRIV 16 G1516 6 0:19:10.40
137 Elizabeth Reimer 279 TRIV 14 G1314 12 0:19:10.60
138 Emily Leaird 198 TCAM 31 F3034 9 0:19:14.05
139 Mary Welsh 374 TCAM 60 F6064 2 0:19:17.70
140 Bo Perez 394 48 M4549 7 0:19:18.55
141 Regina Roach 291 WCM 27 F2529 4 0:19:22.85
142 Roberto Brandt 34 EBAT 16 B1516 14 0:19:25.70
143 Paul Davies 84 DC 51 M5054 9 0:19:29.65
144 Kristine Buckley 46 SMM 54 F5054 8 0:19:32.55
145 Margaret Thompson 347 MAM 33 F3034 10 0:19:33.95
146 Rachel Carroll 56 BSW 14 G1314 13 0:19:35.75
147 Rick Meyerhoff 228 TAM 67 M6569 2 0:19:40.30
148 Briana McCarthy 222 TSUN 32 F3034 11 0:19:44.05
149 Martha Chessen 62 TOC 10 G0910 2 0:19:44.35
150 Geoffrey Smith 322 USF 27 M2529 4 0:19:45.30
151 William Mc Alexander 217 PCCM 44 M4044 5 0:19:48.40
152 Kenneth Wisner 381 PCCM 68 M6569 3 0:19:48.65
153 Julianna Benson 28 PASA 13 G1314 14 0:19:52.95
154 Amira Totah 353 EBAT 13 G1314 15 0:20:04.85
155 Ernst Halperin 130 TSUN 50 M5054 10 0:20:10.45
156 Patti Philpott 261 TCAM 43 F4044 2 0:20:25.60
157 Anne Parsons 452 CMSC 46 F4549 5 0:20:30.90
158 Kimberly Decker 89 BAC 38 F3539 4 0:20:37.35
159 Felicia Adler 4 WCM 52 F5054 9 0:20:39.85
160 Zachary Green 121 UC38 25 M2529 5 0:20:39.85
161 Thomas McCarty 223 TOC 68 M6569 4 0:20:41.80
162 Sarah Roberts 294 PCCM 30 F3034 12 0:20:41.85
163 Andrew O'Mahony 246 SRVM 27 M2529 6 0:20:42.05
164 Selena Lopez 207 EBAT 12 G1112 6 0:21:09.00
165 Kelly Stynes 340 WCM 43 F4044 3 0:21:11.65
166 Marcia Benjamin 25 MEMO 57 F5559 5 0:21:17.10
167 Tracy May 215 SRVM 43 F4044 4 0:21:27.75
168 Jean-Steph Vanelle 364 SRVM 47 M4549 8 0:21:33.50
169 David Mc Kenna 220 UC03 52 M5054 11 0:21:49.35
170 Michi Lehman 200 MEMO 29 F2529 5 0:21:51.25
171 Roxana Abad 2 EBAT 11 G1112 7 0:21:52.90
172 Cynthia Kaeser 165 UC38 25 F2529 6 0:21:59.05
173 Kim Rutherford 300 CRUZ 54 F5054 10 0:22:02.60
174 Alena Soldatova 326 UC03 64 F6064 3 0:22:02.65
175 Norman Hantzsche 131 RPM 65 M6569 5 0:22:03.20
176 Jackie Mansoor 212 UC38 21 F1824 2 0:22:07.30
177 Adrienne Mayard 216 UC38 28 F2529 7 0:22:08.35
178 Katherine McCall 221 TSUN 40 F4044 5 0:22:08.80
179 Mary Hayes 396 UC38 50 F5054 11 0:22:28.30
180 Marcos Gaglianone 112 UC03 52 M5054 12 0:22:37.85
181 Ed Lane 190 WCM 75 M7579 1 0:22:38.80
182 Jack Hubbard 158 TSUN 62 M6064 5 0:22:41.45
183 Eva Oliver 250 UC38 26 F2529 8 0:22:42.70
184 David Stark 333 TVM 45 M4549 9 0:22:56.45
185 Suzanne Morris 235 BAY 59 F5559 6 0:23:01.20
186 Kate Coleman 70 USF 71 F7074 1 0:23:03.65
187 Michael Ayers 14 UC03 59 M5559 10 0:23:26.05
188 Leslie Morgan 233 CRUZ 56 F5559 7 0:23:30.00
189 Denise Platts 267 SRVM 48 F4549 6 0:23:30.45
190 Diane Davis 85 DAM 63 F6064 4 0:23:34.85
191 Will Davis 86 DAM 62 M6064 6 0:23:34.85
192 Lindzy Bivings 30 UC03 33 F3034 13 0:23:40.95
193 Catie Corridon 75 BSW 11 G1112 8 0:23:48.55
194 Caleigh Quist 276 BSW 11 G1112 9 0:23:55.60
195 Nancy Maguire 210 TVM 64 F6064 5 0:24:05.20
196 Megan Mills 231 TCAM 44 F4044 6 0:24:17.75
197 Sheryl Parola 253 TCAM 65 F6569 1 0:24:21.50
198 Donald Brown 40 WCM 81 M8084 1 0:24:35.55
199 Kildine Harms 135 WCM 60 F6064 6 0:24:58.95
200 Joseph Kim 172 USF 45 M4549 10 0:25:05.15
201 Stephanie Bruno 44 CMAM 19 F1824 3 0:25:07.60
202 Susan Bruno 45 CMAM 47 F4549 7 0:25:07.70
203 Stacy Weyer 376 PCCM 35 F3539 5 0:25:08.90
204 Alessandra Castello 58 PCCM 38 F3539 6 0:25:13.30
205 Koung Chaiyasane 59 MEMO 29 F2529 9 0:25:16.70
206 Anne Stark 332 TVM 45 F4549 8 0:25:16.75
207 Sohrab Sohrabi 325 SRVM 47 M4549 11 0:25:16.90
208 Valerie Armento 8 UC03 63 F6064 7 0:25:19.45
209 Susan Munn 237 DAM 75 F7579 1 0:25:35.10
210 Laurie Perry 258 TCAM 60 F6064 8 0:25:37.25
211 Susan White 377 TCAM 72 F7074 2 0:25:48.75
212 Kelley Griest 126 WCM 57 F5559 8 0:25:54.25
213 Kathleen Blesius 32 PCCM 44 F4044 7 0:26:12.30
214 Janet Yang 397 UC38 56 F5559 9 0:26:30.05
215 Michelle Glaubert 118 PCCM 59 F5559 10 0:26:40.15
216 Lynn Pidoli 263 TVM 53 F5054 12 0:26:43.25
217 Anya Rowland 298 BSW 11 G1112 10 0:26:44.05
218 Denise Carr 54 PCCM 69 F6569 2 0:27:18.50
219 Rowena Barnachea 19 SCSC 38 F3539 7 0:27:22.00
220 Beth McKenna 225 TEME 49 F4549 9 0:27:29.55
221 Marianne Vanasupa 362 UC03 52 F5054 13 0:28:03.25
222 Kathryn Ellis 99 PCCM 47 F4549 10 0:28:06.45
223 Nicole Lulis 208 DHSC 41 F4044 8 0:28:09.80
224 Stella Pierre 264 TEME 48 F4549 11 0:28:16.15
225 Denise Sauerteig 303 UC03 36 F3539 8 0:28:37.05
226 John Fleming 395 UC38 73 M7074 3 0:28:53.60
227 Cindy Schaer 305 SRVM 54 F5054 14 0:29:03.00
228 Matt Schmidt 310 UC38 55 M5559 11 0:29:06.20
229 Patricia Lim 203 SRVM 47 F4549 12 0:29:24.85
230 Jonathan Lim 202 SRVM 49 M4549 12 0:29:25.05
231 Robin Hart 140 MAM 59 F5559 11 0:29:28.90
232 Beth Cohen 69 TEME 62 F6064 9 0:29:37.15
233 Mary Sharp 314 UC03 53 F5054 15 0:29:42.10
234 Louis Stoddard 336 WCM 76 M7579 2 0:29:46.80
235 Cynthia Barnard 20 NBA 66 F6569 3 0:30:06.05
236 Lee Grant 120 UC03 30 F3034 14 0:30:16.10
237 Kathy Briner 36 WCM 59 F5559 12 0:31:23.35
238 Patricia Durham 93 SMM 75 F7579 2 0:32:15.75
239 James Krueger 183 TOC 75 M7579 3 0:32:49.35
240 Lisa Canfield 52 UC03 44 F4044 9 0:33:58.65
241 Mary Pellow 256 BAY 65 F6569 4 0:35:23.15
242 Barbara Robben 293 UC38 80 F8084 1 0:35:41.35