OALLPLACE25 FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE DIV DIVPLACE25 TIME25
1 Jake Rollo 297 WCAB 16 B1516 1 0:33:04.60
2 Trevor Gillis 115 LAMV 38 M3539 1 0:33:06.45
3 Robert Placak 266 RCP 55 M5559 1 0:34:10.15
4 Ivan Korolev 178 WCAB 15 B1516 2 0:34:58.10
5 Sandy Mac Donald 209 SMST 58 M5559 2 0:35:08.70
6 Julian Wagner 368 TVM 19 M1824 1 0:35:24.10
7 Adam Eilath 96 USF 27 M2529 1 0:35:42.70
8 Cole Reznick 286 TRIV 13 B1314 1 0:36:03.35
9 Jacob Reynolds 283 WCAB 18 B1718 1 0:36:28.70
10 Laura Val 358 TAM 62 F6064 1 0:36:36.65
11 Danielle Becks 401 TOC 32 F3034 1 0:36:38.75
12 Bill Mc Cracken 219 TVM 52 M5054 1 0:36:45.35
13 Kimberly Elsbach 100 DAM 51 F5054 1 0:36:59.15
14 Jennifer Radecke-Nobl 277 TVM 29 F2529 1 0:37:09.80
15 Kerry O'Brien 245 WCM 57 M5559 3 0:37:12.70
16 Katy Houston 154 TOC 26 F2529 2 0:37:13.15
17 Tesla Profumo 271 CRUZ 37 F3539 1 0:37:14.50
18 Gregory Schaffer 307 UC38 43 M4044 1 0:37:17.10
19 James Horine 153 CRUZ 26 M2529 2 0:37:23.95
20 Joel Wilson 379 CRUZ 65 M6569 1 0:37:24.65
21 Ron Emhoff 101 TVM 59 M5559 4 0:37:26.45
22 Lynn Jolly 162 TOC 48 F4549 1 0:37:29.50
23 Ann Motekaitis-H 236 TVM 52 F5054 2 0:37:37.30
24 Nancy Prouty 272 MELO 43 F4044 1 0:37:42.65
25 Daniel Wirls 380 CRUZ 54 M5054 2 0:37:45.15
26 Jordan Wagner 367 TRIV 14 B1314 2 0:38:09.85
27 Sydney Harris 138 PASA 12 G1112 1 0:38:12.95
28 Bonnie Bilich 29 SRVM 56 F5559 1 0:38:14.25
29 Peter Oliver 251 TCAM 56 M5559 5 0:38:35.65
30 Marguerite Meyer 227 TOC 55 F5559 2 0:38:39.60
31 Cynthia Hertzer 147 CRUZ 45 F4549 2 0:38:42.00
32 Steve Cutting 79 TVM 57 M5559 6 0:38:54.80
33 Grant Yap 384 TRIV 14 B1314 3 0:39:00.05
34 Matthew Bruner 43 CRUZ 24 M1824 2 0:39:05.10
35 Robert Littlefield 205 SRVM 52 M5054 3 0:39:08.95
36 Farel Harimawan 133 TRIV 14 B1314 4 0:39:09.90
37 Christian Rudloff 461 TOC 26 M2529 3 0:39:21.35
38 Jamie Neuwirth 243 TOC 26 M2529 4 0:39:27.20
39 Edward Rudloff 299 TOC 66 M6569 2 0:39:31.35
40 Sydni Resnick 281 HILL 15 G1516 1 0:39:33.40
41 Elizabeth Tiedemann 348 BRCM 51 F5054 3 0:39:35.75
42 Guy Zamir 387 PASA 10 B0910 1 0:39:52.25
43 Austin Lau 194 BAC 30 M3034 1 0:39:55.50
44 Milton Dumay 91 TRIV 18 B1718 2 0:39:58.55
45 Elise Riley 287 SRVL 14 G1314 1 0:40:02.20
46 Kendall Keyser 459 SRVLA 13 G1314 2 0:40:05.05
47 Peter Guadagni 128 WCM 59 M5559 7 0:40:16.35
48 Sarah Chinn 65 MAM 30 F3034 2 0:40:18.25
49 Susan Strong 339 WCM 42 F4044 2 0:40:29.50
50 Scott Muir 600 SNM 41 M4044 2 0:40:33.45
51 Tessie Scavone 304 TRIV 14 G1314 3 0:40:46.20
52 Katrina Sudweeks 341 STAS 15 G1516 2 0:41:06.70
53 Adriano Sun 344 MAAC 33 M3034 2 0:41:07.70
54 Haley Arrington 10 PASA 13 G1314 4 0:41:17.30
55 Lorraine Sommers 328 ECAM 57 F5559 3 0:41:17.30
56 Brooke Schaffer 306 PASA 12 G1112 2 0:41:22.00
57 Sarah Groskopf 127 BAC 33 F3034 3 0:41:27.05
58 Dave Phillips 260 UC38 57 M5559 8 0:41:30.95
59 Brad Matsushita 214 UC03 23 M1824 3 0:41:38.35
60 Grace Platts 268 SRVL 14 G1314 5 0:41:41.70
61 Patrick Ren 280 TRIV 14 B1314 5 0:41:42.30
62 Dina Hall 129 PCCM 48 F4549 3 0:41:44.80
63 Alan Guo 466 PASA 12 B1112 1 0:41:56.85
64 Paige Gambetta 113 PASA 12 G1112 3 0:41:57.30
65 Andrew Jessop 160 SRVM 31 M3034 3 0:41:59.45
66 Heike Mansoor 211 BRCM 51 F5054 4 0:42:01.90
67 Taylor Schaffer 308 PASA 10 G0910 1 0:42:05.10
68 Stephen Small 320 EBAT 61 M6064 1 0:42:10.45
69 Doug Condon 71 TVM 51 M5054 4 0:42:16.40
70 Amy Sitzmann 319 TVM 34 F3034 4 0:42:17.80
71 Jayne Riley 288 SRVM 50 F5054 5 0:42:20.60
72 Shannon Keegan 170 OREG 39 F3539 2 0:42:57.00
73 Chi Zhang 390 TSUN 26 M2529 5 0:43:03.10
74 James Robinson 295 PASA 14 B1314 6 0:43:04.30
75 Robert Grier 125 SRVM 49 M4549 1 0:43:04.70
76 Katie Burch 49 TVM 37 F3539 3 0:43:05.50
77 Cathy Neville 244 SDSM 56 F5559 4 0:43:05.55
78 Mary Nygren 460 TVM 46 F4549 4 0:43:26.95
79 Sean Flanagan 400 TSUN 48 M4549 2 0:43:29.70
80 Marlon Woolf 382 NUTS 50 M5054 5 0:43:45.45
81 Tjasa Kmetec 174 13 G1314 6 0:43:50.75
82 Konrad Trautman 355 UC03 30 M3034 4 0:44:01.05
83 Jp Stephenson 334 TSUN 48 M4549 3 0:44:03.65
84 Julie Verwijst 365 EA 52 F5054 6 0:44:06.85
85 Wolfgang Lachance 187 TRIV 14 B1314 7 0:44:07.45
86 Katherine Tsui 357 TRIV 16 G1516 3 0:44:14.90
87 Allison Athens 12 CRUZ 33 F3034 5 0:44:20.35
88 Jui Nazre 241 PASA 12 G1112 4 0:44:23.50
89 Julie Moreno 232 MAAC 41 F4044 3 0:44:28.15
90 Jerry Lee 464 TVM 36 M3539 2 0:44:29.85
91 Richard Burns 50 TAM 70 M7074 1 0:44:30.75
92 Stuart Hills 149 TSUN 47 M4549 4 0:44:34.90
93 Monica Carney 53 CRUZ 31 F3034 6 0:44:39.65
94 Susan Putney 274 UC38 51 F5054 7 0:44:49.45
95 Carrie Ohm 248 UC03 40 F4044 4 0:44:52.40
96 John Philson 262 UC03 47 M4549 5 0:44:52.95
97 Philip Vitale 366 TSUN 40 M4044 3 0:44:53.55
98 Doug Putnam-Pite 273 CRUZ 57 M5559 9 0:44:56.00
99 Lili Peng 257 STAN 30 F3034 7 0:44:57.90
100 Jamie Miller 230 TEME 31 F3034 8 0:45:00.50
101 Suzanne Zebedee 389 MELO 52 F5054 8 0:45:00.65
102 Allan Cartwright 57 LNM 72 M7074 2 0:45:01.05
103 Sarah Snyder 324 PASA 12 G1112 5 0:45:14.45
104 Cara Kosaka 180 PASA 13 G1314 7 0:45:15.45
105 Jacob Harris 137 PASA 13 B1314 8 0:45:46.10
106 Magdalena Wybult 383 RINC 37 F3539 4 0:45:46.10
107 John (scoo Morris 234 BAY 59 M5559 10 0:45:47.35
108 Simona Konkol-Zamir 176 FTSC 44 F4044 5 0:46:00.00
109 Tom Kara 167 MAAC 43 M4044 4 0:46:01.55
110 Brad Bini 393 UC38 59 M5559 11 0:46:21.35
111 Anne Parsons 452 CMSC 46 F4549 5 0:46:33.65
112 Phyllis Quinn 275 TOC 58 F5559 5 0:46:49.10
113 David Cowan 77 PCCM 46 M4549 6 0:46:52.45
114 Daniel Dowling 455 SRVM 48 M4549 7 0:46:58.35
115 Zev Bennett 27 SAIL 15 B1516 3 0:47:20.35
116 Larry Baeder 16 SRVM 33 M3034 5 0:47:21.15
117 Matthew Kading 164 TVM 38 M3539 3 0:47:28.95
118 Julie Peck 255 SRVM 37 F3539 5 0:47:30.90
119 Emily Leaird 198 TCAM 31 F3034 9 0:47:52.25
120 Ralph Brott 38 BAY 74 M7074 3 0:48:00.55
121 Jeremy Davidson 83 TSUN 39 M3539 4 0:48:13.30
122 Grace Frias 111 CAB 13 G1314 8 0:48:36.10
123 Angela Sugar 342 UC38 29 F2529 3 0:48:41.65
124 Margaret Thompson 347 MAM 33 F3034 10 0:48:51.25
125 Colleen Brophy 37 SAMA 51 F5054 9 0:48:54.05
126 Jennifer Hodges 151 MAAC 52 F5054 10 0:48:57.25
127 Regina Roach 291 WCM 27 F2529 4 0:49:01.15
128 Jason Prodoehl 270 TSUN 43 M4044 5 0:49:07.60
129 Eric Nedervold 242 MVM 53 M5054 6 0:49:08.70
130 Sam Pierstorff 265 MAAC 38 M3539 5 0:49:12.85
131 Jeffrey Citron 66 YCMS 59 M5559 12 0:49:20.45
132 Maddie Van Hoorickx 360 UC38 19 F1824 1 0:49:35.30
133 Steven Toschi 392 TVM 52 M5054 7 0:49:35.50
134 Christine Oliver 249 TCAM 51 F5054 11 0:49:37.65
135 Simone Atzeni 13 SALT 29 M2529 6 0:49:40.85
136 Zachary Green 121 UC38 25 M2529 7 0:49:44.30
137 Bo Perez 394 48 M4549 8 0:50:11.60
138 Rebecca Hong 152 SCSC 33 F3034 11 0:50:34.50
139 Dmitri Kononov 177 PCCM 28 M2529 8 0:50:47.70
140 Oren Zamir 388 FREM 45 M4549 9 0:51:08.40
141 Erik Johnson 465 UANT 35 M3539 6 0:51:15.65
142 Jenny Greenburg Bi 122 TEME 31 F3034 12 0:51:16.25
143 Briana McCarthy 222 TSUN 32 F3034 13 0:51:22.30
144 Cameron Sullivan 451 TVM 46 F4549 6 0:51:46.80
145 Patricia Robak 292 WCM 64 F6064 2 0:51:50.00
146 Lara Soldatova 327 HILLS 13 G1314 9 0:51:57.25
147 Kristine Buckley 46 SMM 54 F5054 12 0:52:01.95
148 Thomas McCarty 223 TOC 68 M6569 3 0:52:04.15
149 Richard Surosky 345 TEME 55 M5559 13 0:52:09.50
150 Oleg Mustiazza 239 SMM 36 M3539 7 0:52:09.80
151 Cheryl Hardin 132 SMM 57 F5559 6 0:52:24.75
152 Ernst Halperin 130 TSUN 50 M5054 8 0:52:30.20
153 Harry Boucher 33 UC38 44 M4044 6 0:52:49.15
154 Dina Greene 123 TEME 33 F3034 14 0:52:57.25
155 Ed Lane 190 WCM 75 M7579 1 0:53:04.40
156 Steve Hern 146 SMST 55 M5559 14 0:53:06.60
157 Christy Alford 6 SAMA 48 F4549 7 0:53:21.55
158 Kimberly Decker 89 BAC 38 F3539 6 0:53:32.75
159 Barbara Brown 39 WCM 60 F6064 3 0:53:55.25
160 Tracy May 215 SRVM 43 F4044 6 0:53:59.15
161 Ann Arshakuni 11 PCCM 51 F5054 13 0:54:11.95
162 Steven Baum 21 TEME 59 M5559 15 0:54:14.25
163 Kent Price 269 STAN 76 M7579 2 0:54:20.40
164 Mark Danna 81 UC03 58 M5559 16 0:54:45.45
165 Andrew O'Mahony 246 SRVM 27 M2529 9 0:54:48.85
166 Kelly Stynes 340 WCM 43 F4044 7 0:54:54.45
167 Jean-Steph Vanelle 364 SRVM 47 M4549 10 0:54:58.90
168 Michael Dalton 80 UC38 59 M5559 17 0:55:21.25
169 John Talbot 346 TVM 53 M5054 9 0:55:35.35
170 Katherine McCall 221 TSUN 40 F4044 8 0:55:41.05
171 Laura Hovden 155 PCCM 52 F5054 14 0:56:08.05
172 Kim Rutherford 300 CRUZ 54 F5054 15 0:56:27.80
173 Kimberly Ringwood 290 TEME 39 F3539 7 0:56:31.05
174 Marcos Gaglianone 112 UC03 52 M5054 10 0:56:49.05
175 Emily Van Hoorickx 359 UC38 57 F5559 7 0:57:10.50
176 Andrea Kelly Smethu 171 WCM 46 F4549 8 0:57:10.65
177 Rhiannon Rodoni 296 PCCM 49 F4549 9 0:57:16.70
178 Lauren Bundy 48 TEME 29 F2529 5 0:57:16.75
179 Vanessa Lea 197 PCCM 54 F5054 16 0:57:24.05
180 Carolyn Moore 462 UC38 44 F4044 9 0:57:32.20
181 Norman Hantzsche 131 RPM 65 M6569 4 0:58:04.30
182 Ann Bundy 47 WCM 58 F5559 8 0:58:12.85
183 Beth Weber 372 TVM 47 F4549 10 0:58:14.70
184 Michi Lehman 200 MEMO 29 F2529 6 0:58:22.55
185 Ron Scrivani 312 UC03 65 M6569 5 0:58:28.20
186 Kate Johnson 161 MAM 60 F6064 4 0:58:30.85
187 Bart Hess 148 MAM 53 M5054 11 0:58:41.85
188 Casey Jardine 159 TCAM 33 F3034 15 0:58:53.30
189 Jack Hubbard 158 TSUN 62 M6064 2 0:59:13.90
190 Robert Gils 116 300C 66 M6569 6 0:59:21.55
191 David Franklin 109 MAAC 52 M5054 12 0:59:28.15
192 Suzanne Morris 235 BAY 59 F5559 9 0:59:46.50
193 Lindzy Bivings 30 UC03 33 F3034 16 0:59:58.55
194 Lily Huang 157 TEME 41 F4044 10 1:00:00.60
195 Melissa Baggett 18 MEMO 34 F3034 17 1:00:08.45
196 Diane Davis 85 DAM 63 F6064 5 1:00:09.25
197 Will Davis 86 DAM 62 M6064 3 1:00:11.50
198 Michael Bennett 26 RPM 63 M6064 4 1:00:41.30
199 Leslie Morgan 233 CRUZ 56 F5559 10 1:00:51.00
200 Gabrielle Hildebrand 467 FOG 54 F5054 17 1:00:53.85
201 Kate Coleman 70 USF 71 F7074 1 1:01:31.90
202 Megan Mills 231 TCAM 44 F4044 11 1:01:57.75
203 Valerie Armento 8 UC03 63 F6064 6 1:02:27.00
204 Kildine Harms 135 WCM 60 F6064 7 1:02:36.35
205 Brian Stansell 330 SRVM 61 M6064 5 1:03:23.10
206 Koung Chaiyasane 59 MEMO 29 F2529 7 1:04:03.50
207 Glenda Carroll 55 TAM 70 F7074 2 1:04:06.80
208 Nancy Kaspar 168 TEME 57 F5559 11 1:04:37.55
209 Desiree Ghecea 114 MAAC 38 F3539 8 1:08:06.30
210 Sandip Nallani 240 QSS 30 M3034 6 1:09:11.55
211 Hari Harsono 139 SRVM 42 M4044 7 1:09:11.85
212 Lisa Schmeiser 309 AAM 42 F4044 12 1:09:17.25
213 Kevin Coughlan 76 UC03 70 M7074 4 1:09:53.75
214 Luis Lavagnino 195 UC38 62 M6064 6 1:11:14.05
215 Keith Lee 199 SERC 57 M5559 18 1:13:07.35
216 Matt Schmidt 310 UC38 55 M5559 19 1:13:36.55
217 Patricia La Salle 184 SRVM 61 F6064 8 1:17:34.65
218 Robin Hart 140 MAM 59 F5559 12 1:17:35.10
219 Katherine Schultz 311 MAM 59 F5559 13 1:19:12.90
220 Cynthia Barnard 20 NBA 66 F6569 1 1:27:44.30
221 Barbara Robben 293 UC38 80 F8084 1 1:35:41.95