OALLPLACE5 FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE DIV DIVPLACE5 TIME5
1 Trevor Gillis 50 LAMV 38 M3539 1 1:04:47.45
2 Sandy Mac Donald 87 SMST 58 M5559 1 1:09:13.65
3 Michael Mc Caffery 92 TOC 60 M6064 1 1:11:01.55
4 Yutaro Sano 128 CRUZ 26 M2529 1 1:11:35.60
6 Kimberly Elsbach 42 DAM 51 F5054 1 1:12:37.80
7 Laura Val 150 TAM 62 F6064 1 1:12:48.05
8 Hannah Korus 74 STAN 23 F1824 1 1:13:25.80
9 Jana Matena 91 MELO 52 F5054 2 1:14:39.30
10 Bill Mc Cracken 93 TVM 52 M5054 1 1:14:49.55
11 Joel Wilson 157 CRUZ 65 M6569 1 1:15:01.15
12 Perry Klebahn 72 TOC 47 M4549 1 1:15:14.65
13 Ann Motekaitis-H 104 TVM 52 F5054 3 1:15:17.15
14 Lynn Jolly 68 TOC 48 F4549 1 1:15:18.45
15 Nancy Prouty 121 MELO 43 F4044 1 1:15:40.25
16 Elliott Metcalfe 98 MAAC 48 M4549 2 1:15:48.25
17 James Horine 62 CRUZ 26 M2529 2 1:15:57.65
18 Quinn Fitzgerald 47 TOC 31 M3034 1 1:17:18.90
19 Douglas Ravaglioli 124 MAAC 54 M5054 2 1:17:22.55
20 Juliet Cox 36 MAM 46 F4549 2 1:17:48.10
21 Kris Estrada 44 TSUN 31 F3034 1 1:18:20.10
22 Jared Calabrese 21 RAMS 38 M3539 2 1:18:22.00
23 Andrew Jessop 67 SRVM 31 M3034 2 1:18:33.25
24 Gabriel Speyer 143 TSUN 41 M4044 1 1:18:39.90
25 Bonnie Benjamin 13 TOC 39 F3539 1 1:18:42.85
26 Glenn Abersold 1 TVM 41 M4044 2 1:18:55.20
27 Matthew Bruner 17 CRUZ 24 M1824 1 1:19:15.20
28 Erin Moody 101 NBA 30 F3034 2 1:19:18.55
29 Markus Daene 37 TVM 35 M3539 3 1:19:20.65
30 Deborah McFerron 94 NBA 45 F4549 3 1:19:23.40
31 Casey Cheung 31 TSUN 40 M4044 3 1:19:36.95
32 Katie Kelly 70 NBA 44 F4044 2 1:19:46.95
33 Austin Lau 78 BAC 30 M3034 3 1:20:05.90
34 Aaron Yu 160 BAY 38 M3539 4 1:21:29.60
35 Julie O'Neill 110 PSP 41 F4044 3 1:21:33.55
36 Jason Matsushino 163 DAM 34 M3034 4 1:22:10.95
37 Jay Purcell 122 TSUN 31 M3034 5 1:22:16.35
38 Kathy Morlan 103 VACA 55 F5559 1 1:22:21.80
39 Laura Legros 80 MELO 46 F4549 4 1:23:22.55
40 Jon Enni 165 TOC 48 M4549 3 1:23:33.15
41 Maryann Nygren 168 TVM 46 F4549 5 1:24:46.10
42 John Cook 34 USF 44 M4044 4 1:24:52.55
43 Aaron Houston 63 WCM 53 M5054 3 1:26:16.95
44 Eric Martin 89 TEME 42 M4044 5 1:26:25.75
45 Tia Shimada 135 TEME 35 F3539 2 1:26:41.55
46 Helen Lawrence 79 TEME 32 F3034 3 1:26:45.40
47 Charles Morehouse 102 TEME 39 M3539 5 1:26:50.05
49 Peter Chandler 26 CRUZ 50 M5054 4 1:26:55.20
50 Richard Burns 20 TAM 70 M7074 1 1:27:15.25
51 Heather Stewart 144 TNS 39 F3539 3 1:27:26.65
52 Kurt Olson 114 MAAC 44 M4044 6 1:27:57.55
53 Phyllis Quinn 123 TOC 58 F5559 2 1:28:00.10
54 Robyn Toschi 167 TVM 50 F5054 4 1:28:01.75
55 Lindabeth Schmucker 130 DAM 58 F5559 3 1:28:46.65
56 Monica Carney 22 CRUZ 31 F3034 4 1:29:26.25
57 Amy Taylor 146 ARIZ 36 F3539 4 1:30:00.05
58 Jennifer Bang 7 TEME 40 F4044 4 1:30:06.30
59 Kate Eby 41 NUTS 29 F2529 1 1:30:12.45
60 Amy Trusso 148 BAY 48 F4549 6 1:31:19.35
61 Paul Eagar 40 UC38 53 M5054 5 1:31:32.15
62 Andrew McPherson 95 DAM 67 M6569 2 1:31:43.70
63 Ralph Brott 16 BAY 74 M7074 2 1:32:23.65
64 Meridith West 166 SMM 29 F2529 2 1:33:33.85
65 Jeffrey Kreutzen 75 SON 47 M4549 4 1:33:43.25
66 Jessica Moll 99 MAM 41 F4044 5 1:34:16.85
67 Margaret Thompson 147 MAM 33 F3034 5 1:34:25.25
68 James Belogorsky 12 UC03 63 M6064 2 1:34:49.60
69 Jeffrey Citron 32 YCMS 59 M5559 2 1:36:42.85
70 Sean Bertain 14 TEME 38 M3539 6 1:37:05.70
71 Joseph Otto 115 DAM 56 M5559 3 1:38:50.85
72 Steven Toschi 162 TVM 52 M5054 6 1:40:12.85
73 Kristine Buckley 19 SMM 54 F5054 5 1:40:27.20
74 Timothy Chan 25 FGM 52 M5054 7 1:42:49.50
75 Patti Philpott 119 TCAM 43 F4044 6 1:43:00.25
76 Christine Oliver 112 TCAM 51 F5054 6 1:43:00.35
77 Emily Highsmith 60 TEME 29 F2529 3 1:43:40.85
78 Julie Meis 96 WCM 56 F5559 4 1:43:47.95
79 Geoff Sharples 134 UC03 46 M4549 5 1:44:01.20
81 Kim Rutherford 127 CRUZ 54 F5054 7 1:46:17.50
82 Gabrielle Walters 152 UC03 55 F5559 5 1:46:44.60
83 Thomas Brunner 18 TVM 41 M4044 7 1:47:15.95
84 Cheryl Hardin 56 SMM 57 F5559 6 1:48:12.50
85 Frank Tuteur 149 SRM 56 M5559 4 1:50:03.65
86 Thomas Kinnier 71 TMSC 58 M5559 5 1:50:22.05
87 Tracy Achelis 2 WCM 60 F6064 2 1:51:03.20
88 Karen Smith 140 SAC 65 F6569 1 1:55:18.15
89 Gilbert Chamaa 24 WCM 39 M3539 7 1:56:03.90
90 Clive Heke 57 TVM 48 M4549 6 2:02:22.85
91 Leslie Warren 154 SRM 56 F5559 7 2:09:10.80
92 Pauline Farmer-Koppe 45 DC 39 F3539 5 2:14:13.05
93 Joe Litten 86 UC38 63 M6064 3 2:15:41.80
94 David Harcos 55 AAM 68 M6569 3 2:22:30.10
95 Henry Scoble 133 MELO 43 M4044 8 2:25:20.15
96 Margaret Baker 164 UC38 62 F6064 3 2:25:39.55