O'Neill Tahoe Fall Classic
Lake Tahoe, CA
09/14/2014

********** 3MI Tahoe Fall Classic 3 Mile Paddle RESULTS LIST **********


********** YOUTH OVERALL 3MI STAND UP PADDLE RESULTS **********

Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Class Board Manuf Type Finish
1 94 Sage Quinn F 13 Homewood CA 12.6 BARK SUP 40:17


********** YOUTH OVERALL 3MI STAND UP PADDLE RESULTS **********

Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Class Board Manuf Type Finish
1 124 Gibson Elkins M 15 Truckee CA 14.0 BOARDWORKS SUP 38:05
2 88 Tripp Boyer M 9 Tahoma CA 12.6 BARK SUP 41:34
3 119 Luca Robillard M 11 Truckee CA 12.6 HOBIE SUP 44:08
4 95 Zenin Quinn M 8 Homewood CA 12.6 BARK SUP 46:32




********** 3MI MASTERS STAND UP PADDLE ALL CLASSES RESULTS LIST **********


********** MALE OVERALL 3MI MASTERS SUP RESULTS **********

Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Class Board Manuf Type Finish
1 92 Tom Logue M 55 Walnut Creek CA 12.6 FLATWATER SUP 41:03
2 98 Jose Souza M 56 Rio De Janeiro 12.6 WAYSUP SUP 45:38


********** FEMALE 3MI SUP 12.6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Board Manuf Finish
1 94 Sage Quinn F 13 Homewood CA BARK 40:17
2 97 Lisa Sheridan F 40 Lihue HI RENTING (L 44:43
3 121 Jamie Sadeg F 54 Tahoe City CA LAKESHORE 49:21
4 90 Rachel Dennis F 38 Placerville CA RIVIERA 51:46
5 123 Stephanie Dees F 28 Tahoe City CA WAI SUP 55:45
6 91 Erin Loftin F 30 Watsonville CA TBD 57:11


********** MALE 3MI SUP 12.6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Board Manuf Finish
1 92 Tom Logue M 55 Walnut Creek CA FLATWATER 41:03
2 88 Tripp Boyer M 9 Tahoma CA BARK 41:34
3 119 Luca Robillard M 11 Truckee CA HOBIE 44:08
4 98 Jose Souza M 56 Rio De Janeiro WAYSUP 45:38
5 95 Zenin Quinn M 8 Homewood CA BARK 46:32
6 96 Peter Serventi M 32 San Jose CA TBD 51:12


********** MALE 3MI SUP 14.0 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Board Manuf Finish
1 124 Gibson Elkins M 15 Truckee CA BOARDWORKS 38:05
2 122 Matt Ivey M 37 Anderson CA BOGA 38:47




********** 3MI PRONE PADDLEBOARD ALL CLASSES RESULTS LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL 3MI PADDLEBOARD RESULTS **********

Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Class Board Manuf Type Finish
1 120 Elan Lindsey F 13 Kings Beach CA 12.6 BARK PRONE 41:38
2 93 Jessica Pyle F 42 Santa Cruz CA 12.6 BARK PRONE 47:01
3 89 Kate Craig F 11 Gilroy CA 12.6 BARK PRONE 1:03:44


********** MALE OVERALL 3MI PADDLEBOARD RESULTS **********

Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Class Board Manuf Type Finish
1 125 Phil Segal M 68 Carnelian Bay CA UNLIM BARK PRONE 42:09




********** 3MI OUTRIGGER CANOE ALL CLASSES RESULTS LIST **********