********** INDIVIDUAL AGE-GROUP RESULTS OLYMPIC *********


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 William Parks 9 M 21 Usaf Academy CO 1 15:10 5:06 1 2:05:34 2:18 1 1:07:08 3:35:15 1 3:35:14.20


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Becky Hutchison 64 F 29 Chico CA 1 12:19 1:14 1 1:45:17 1:08 1 57:42 2:57:38 1 2:57:37.15


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Charlie Lockwood 26 M 25 Las Vegas NV 1 12:30 2:17 1 1:25:45 1:06 1 44:22 2:25:59 1 2:25:58.75
2 Mark Stathes 54 M 28 Reno NV 2 21:33 1:46 2 1:37:23 0:41 2 1:03:10 3:04:32 2 3:04:31.25


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Mary Icanberry 40 F 37 Reno NV 1 12:46 2:14 1 1:26:30 1:24 1 52:54 2:35:48 1 2:35:47.15


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Michael Hataway 84 M 37 Reno NV 2 17:54 3:06 1 1:43:23 2:20 1 59:41 3:06:23 1 3:06:22.40
2 Daren Otten 13 M 39 Magalia CA 1 15:37 1:21 2 1:43:42 1:19 2 1:06:07 3:08:04 2 3:08:03.90


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Scott Young 79 M 48 Reno NV 1 10:36 0:40 1 1:12:55 0:36 1 43:17 2:08:02 1 2:08:02.00
2 Craig Libler 71 M 45 Reno NV 2 15:42 2:23 2 1:30:48 1:28 2 53:40 2:43:59 2 2:43:59.00


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Downling Winnie 77 F 52 Reno NV 3 18:02 2:04 1 1:42:13 1:21 1 57:07 3:00:44 1 3:00:43.90
2 Tammie Watkins 46 F 51 Chico CA 2 16:30 1:47 2 1:44:16 1:37 2 1:00:33 3:04:41 2 3:04:40.75
3 Signa Pendegraft 10 F 52 Sparks NV 1 15:34 3:09 3 1:56:05 1:42 3 1:14:00 3:30:28 3 3:30:27.60


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Geoffrey Sears 39 M 54 San Francisco CA 1 15:59 2:36 1 1:41:35 1:30 1 1:14:44 3:16:22 1 3:16:21.50


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Patricia Koren 30 F 58 Cupertino CA 1 18:30 2:29 1 2:03:22 1:15 1 1:14:56 3:40:30 1 3:40:29.85


********** FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Marlene Kimball 24 F 62 Blairsden CA 1 25:39 4:00 1 2:16:12 1:35 1 1:18:06 4:05:30 1 4:05:30.00


********** MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 OLYMPIC **********

Place Name Bib Sex Age City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 Gregory Kneisel 27 M 60 Blairsden CA 2 17:14 1:41 2 1:38:26 0:49 1 1:00:08 2:58:16 1 2:58:15.30
2 Jeff Dowling 78 M 61 Reno NV 1 15:36 2:36 1 1:33:14 1:29 2 1:05:37 2:58:31 2 2:58:30.10


********** TEAM Results LIST **********



********** COED TEAM RESULTS OLYMPIC **********

Place Bib TEAM/NAME S AGE City ST Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Run Finish Penalty Rank Time
===== ===== ==================== = === ============== == ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== =======

1 85 1 14:28 2:00 1 1:28:24 0:33 1 1:03:54 2:49:18 1 2:49:17.25 Tommy Avery M 32 Reno NV Tommy Avery M 31 Reno NV Joanne Avery F 25 Reno NV