OVERALL FirstName LastName City State BIB # AGE Sex DIVISION PLACE DIVISION TimeBack TIME PACE
1 David Myers South Lake Tahoe CA 389 47 M 1 M45-49 53:44 9:16
10 Alison Nolan Collegerille PA 417 25 F 1 F25-29 6:28 1:05:42 11:20
100 Christian Friedrich Reno NV 358 20 M 4 M20-24 1:07:41 2:01:25 20:57
101 Jenni Bills Reno NV 328 20 F 2 F20-24 1:02:12 2:01:26 20:57
102 Ute Luyties Stateline NV 378 75 F 1 F75-79 1:04:02 2:03:16 21:16
103 Kimberly Factor Danville CA 352 42 F 9 F40-44 1:04:06 2:03:20 21:16
104 Angela Kammerzell Sparks NV 370 44 F 10 F40-44 1:13:16 2:12:30 22:51
105 Devin Jones Petaluma CA 368 11 M 1 M01-13 1:36:21 2:30:05 25:53
106 Brandon Jones Petaluma CA 366 33 M 5 M30-34 1:36:35 2:30:19 25:55
107 Cecille Florentino Minden NV 355 41 F 11 F40-44 1:34:25 2:33:39 26:30
108 Robin Ruiz Reno NV 402 67 M 3 M65-69 1:41:49 2:35:33 26:50
109 Donna Ruiz Reno NV 401 67 F 1 F65-69 1:36:20 2:35:34 26:50
11 Tony Moore Gardnerville NV 385 53 M 2 M50-54 12:24 1:06:08 11:24
110 Karrish Reznicek Clovis CA 399 46 F 6 F45-49 1:38:39 2:37:53 27:14
111 Cinnamon Jones Petaluma CA 367 42 F 12 F40-44 1:38:39 2:37:53 27:14
12 Kevin Key Destin FL 372 41 M 1 M40-44 13:05 1:06:49 11:32
13 Steve Taylor Stateline NV 120 57 M 1 M55-59 13:06 1:06:50 11:32
14 Pete Sonntag S.Lake Tahoe CA 423 49 M 4 M45-49 13:18 1:07:02 11:34
15 Robert Warner Grass Valley CA 411 55 M 2 M55-59 14:00 1:07:44 11:41
16 Chris Twomen S.Lake Tahoe CA 184 54 M 3 M50-54 14:44 1:08:28 11:49
17 Stephen Camp South Lake Tahoe CA 333 53 M 4 M50-54 14:44 1:08:28 11:49
18 Fernando Orozco Reno NV 391 42 M 2 M40-44 14:55 1:08:39 11:51
19 Christopher Robinson San Jose CA 400 36 M 4 M35-39 15:13 1:08:57 11:54
2 Yarden Barak Jerusalem IS 97 26 M 1 M25-29 5:23 59:07 10:12
20 Chris Morton Anchorage AK 386 53 M 5 M50-54 15:17 1:09:01 11:54
21 Jorge Salas Sparks NV 403 31 M 1 M30-34 16:14 1:09:58 12:04
22 Lanore Bergenske Fortuna CA 134 57 F 1 F55-59 10:45 1:09:59 12:04
23 Scott Montgomery Truckee CA 383 54 M 6 M50-54 16:55 1:10:39 12:11
24 Stuart Michelson Stateline NV 381 48 M 5 M45-49 18:17 1:12:01 12:25
25 Brian Murphy Davis CA 388 48 M 6 M45-49 20:38 1:14:22 12:50
26 Leanne Meadows Reno NV 471 53 F 1 F50-54 15:16 1:14:30 12:51
27 Pete Summerville Scottsdale AZ 424 57 M 3 M55-59 20:48 1:14:32 12:51
28 Jonas Libell Gold River CA 426 48 M 7 M45-49 21:08 1:14:52 12:55
29 Patricia Favela Sparks NV 353 41 F 2 F40-44 16:19 1:15:33 13:02
3 Dolores Bergmann Chester CA 326 42 F 1 F40-44 59:14 10:13
30 Pellerier Dan Las Vegas NV 421 33 M 2 M30-34 21:50 1:15:34 13:02
31 Vincent Pon Castro Valley CA 455 47 M 8 M45-49 22:02 1:15:46 13:04
32 Stefan Keller Davis CA 371 39 M 5 M35-39 22:06 1:15:50 13:05
33 Casey Cane San Francisco CA 334 37 M 6 M35-39 22:57 1:16:41 13:14
34 Erin Lenzi Lodi CA 376 38 F 1 F35-39 17:38 1:16:52 13:16
35 Lawrence Lee San Jose CA 375 42 M 3 M40-44 23:29 1:17:13 13:19
36 David Barbano South Lake Tahoe CA 323 47 M 9 M45-49 25:11 1:18:55 13:37
37 Sean Correnti Colfax CA 338 24 M 1 M20-24 25:54 1:19:38 13:44
38 Chris Pomeroy McKinney TX 203 36 M 7 M35-39 26:00 1:19:44 13:45
39 Andrew Christensen Gardnerville NV 336 35 M 8 M35-39 26:08 1:19:52 13:47
4 Anthony Cupaiuolo South Lake Tahoe CA 339 39 M 1 M35-39 7:15 1:00:59 10:31
40 Nikki Reynolds Fallon NV 398 57 F 2 F55-59 20:44 1:19:58 13:48
41 Brittany Moore Redding CA 384 28 F 2 F25-29 21:10 1:20:24 13:52
42 Sandy Harback S.Lake Tahoe CA 420 51 F 2 F50-54 21:30 1:20:44 13:56
43 Chris Bahrami Palo Alto CA 321 37 M 9 M35-39 27:30 1:21:14 14:01
44 Juoru Wu San Jose CA 416 43 M 4 M40-44 27:51 1:21:35 14:04
45 Jeff Isaacson Minneapolis MN 365 23 M 2 M20-24 27:55 1:21:39 14:05
46 Deron Curtis Lodi CA 341 45 M 10 M45-49 28:03 1:21:47 14:06
47 Charles Weston Morgan Hill CA 488 62 M 1 M60-64 28:23 1:22:07 14:10
48 Richard Bruni Burlingame CA 183 63 M 2 M60-64 28:46 1:22:30 14:14
49 Tony Cupaiuolo Fort Myers FL 340 70 M 1 M70-74 28:51 1:22:35 14:15
5 Kevin Unverferth Davis CA 408 37 M 2 M35-39 8:12 1:01:56 10:41
50 Scott Rand Zephyr Cove CA 202 47 M 11 M45-49 29:30 1:23:14 14:21
51 Thomas Burnham Reno NV 332 49 M 12 M45-49 29:46 1:23:30 14:24
52 Michael Naylor Long Beach CA 390 66 M 1 M65-69 30:28 1:24:12 14:31
53 Bill Marweg Woodbridge CA 380 52 M 7 M50-54 30:33 1:24:17 14:32
54 Tim Schultz Lodi CA 405 55 M 4 M55-59 30:33 1:24:17 14:32
55 Jeff Baclet Reno NV 454 45 M 13 M45-49 31:45 1:25:29 14:45
56 Robin Bigda Las Vegas NV 422 28 F 3 F25-29 26:44 1:25:58 14:50
57 Brian Conrey San Martin CA 484 59 M 5 M55-59 32:24 1:26:08 14:51
58 Wendy Vane S.Lake Tahoe CA 204 51 F 3 F50-54 28:31 1:27:45 15:08
59 Jared Lewis London 377 23 M 3 M20-24 34:37 1:28:21 15:14
6 Chris Souder Chico CA 185 49 M 2 M45-49 10:14 1:03:58 11:02
60 Marta Rivera S.Lake Tahoe CA 419 43 F 3 F40-44 29:17 1:28:31 15:16
61 Alison Williams Oakland CA 482 33 F 1 F30-34 29:21 1:28:35 15:17
62 Tomika Clark Tahoe Vista CA 337 31 F 2 F30-34 30:00 1:29:14 15:24
63 Lynn Scalise Phoenix AZ 425 47 F 1 F45-49 31:28 1:30:42 15:39
64 Stephanie Berge Dayton NV 325 34 F 3 F30-34 33:38 1:32:52 16:01
65 Dennis Hayes Reno NV 363 45 M 14 M45-49 39:18 1:33:02 16:03
66 Tj Bisla El Dorado Hills CA 330 46 M 15 M45-49 39:24 1:33:08 16:04
67 Michael Barno Elk Grove CA 324 54 M 8 M50-54 39:40 1:33:24 16:07
68 Sharie Morton Anchorage AK 387 54 F 4 F50-54 35:18 1:34:32 16:18
69 Paul Deadman Roseville CA 343 56 M 6 M55-59 42:00 1:35:44 16:31
7 Stephen Dorcich Los Altos CA 348 37 M 3 M35-39 10:26 1:04:10 11:04
70 Travis Deadman South Lake Tahoe CA 344 26 M 2 M25-29 42:00 1:35:44 16:31
71 Kortney Kaimikaua South Lake Tahoe CA 369 36 F 2 F35-39 37:37 1:36:51 16:42
72 Lisa Murphy Yosemite CA 201 45 F 2 F45-49 37:49 1:37:03 16:44
73 Aaron Factor Danville CA 350 17 M 1 M14-19 44:10 1:37:54 16:53
74 Jen Kossean South Lake Tahoe CA 418 41 F 4 F40-44 38:51 1:38:05 16:55
75 Susi Bisla El Dorado Hills CA 329 47 F 3 F45-49 39:36 1:38:50 17:03
76 Diana Flores Sparks NV 356 26 F 4 F25-29 40:04 1:39:18 17:08
77 Milan Varga Reno NV 410 69 M 2 M65-69 45:37 1:39:21 17:08
78 Ania Foster Berkeley CA 357 38 F 3 F35-39 40:50 1:40:04 17:16
79 Eva Salyer South Lake Tahoe CA 404 37 F 4 F35-39 40:57 1:40:11 17:17
8 Jeff Murphy Homewood CA 205 45 M 3 M45-49 11:10 1:04:54 11:12
80 Angel Rader Camino CA 396 45 F 4 F45-49 42:51 1:42:05 17:36
81 David Rader Camino CA 397 50 M 9 M50-54 48:22 1:42:06 17:37
82 Staci Baker Stateline NV 322 51 F 5 F50-54 43:00 1:42:14 17:38
83 Silvo Alves Junior SãO BERNARDO DO C 319 34 M 3 M30-34 48:52 1:42:36 17:42
84 Carolina Giacometti Sao Bernardo Do Ca 360 32 F 4 F30-34 43:23 1:42:37 17:42
85 Jason Osika South Lake Tahoe CA 393 43 M 5 M40-44 50:30 1:44:14 17:59
86 Darci Osika South Lake Tahoe CA 392 45 F 5 F45-49 45:00 1:44:14 17:59
87 Colleen Guglielmana Pollock Pines CA 361 37 F 5 F35-39 46:33 1:45:47 18:15
88 Jennifer Carr Minden NV 335 44 F 5 F40-44 48:31 1:47:45 18:35
89 Lisa Soule Rosamond CA 406 41 F 6 F40-44 49:14 1:48:28 18:42
9 Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA 379 51 M 1 M50-54 11:40 1:05:24 11:17
90 Jason Digiacomo Rosamond CA 347 39 M 10 M35-39 54:44 1:48:28 18:42
91 Raymond Martinez Reno NV 208 27 M 3 M25-29 56:18 1:50:02 18:59
92 Ann Rosales Reno NV 206 38 F 6 F35-39 50:49 1:50:03 18:59
93 Breanna Kingery Sparks NV 373 24 F 1 F20-24 51:14 1:50:28 19:03
94 Methinee Averill Reno NV 320 42 F 7 F40-44 51:48 1:51:02 19:09
95 Ian Sigal Reno NV 207 33 M 4 M30-34 57:43 1:51:27 19:13
96 Miss Kym Reno NV 374 40 F 8 F40-44 52:17 1:51:31 19:14
97 Jessica Herzog Sparks NV 364 36 F 7 F35-39 57:02 1:56:16 20:03
98 Kimberly Hart Reno NV 362 31 F 5 F30-34 57:24 1:56:38 20:07
99 Jon Factor Danville CA 351 45 M 16 M45-49 1:07:40 2:01:24 20:56