OVERALL FirstName LastName BIB # Sex AGE City State TYPE CLASS BOARD MANUF TIME
1 Rob Rojas 15 M 40 San Clemente CA SUP UNLIM RIVIERA 53:43
2 Rukin Jelks 63 M 21 Kamuela HI OC1 OC1 PEGASAS 54:10
3 Damian Estrada 154 M 38 South CA SUP UNLIM FLATWATER 54:30
4 Rand Carter 2 M 50 Tahoe Vista CA SUP UNLIM BARK SURFT 55:37
5 Brennan Rose 16 M 25 SUP 14.0 RIVIERA 58:01
6 Benjamin Sarrazin 11 M 40 Petaluma CA SUP 14.0 BOGA 58:06
7 Jay Wild 14 M 34 Truckee CA SUP 14.0 HOBIE 58:25
8 Greg Wright 172 M 52 Incline Village NV OC1 OC1 58:31
9 Adam Freeman 18 M 34 Truckee CA SUP 14.0 LPC 59:33
10 Seth Springer 8 M 37 Malibu CA SUP 14.0 BARK 59:51
11 John Merryfield 7 M 48 Tahoe City CA SUP UNLIM BARK 1:00:59
12 Jake Lamberth 68 M 52 Carnelian Bay CA SUP UNLIM RICHMOND 1:01:04
13 Jedd Hasay 5 M 20 San Luis Obispo CA SUP 14.0 INFINITY 1:01:19
14 Grant McFadyen 82 M 45 Redwood City CA SUP 14.0 FANATIC 1:01:29
15 Steve Funk 48 M 47 Truckee CA SUP 14.0 STARBOARD 1:02:02
16 Rob Macias 147 M 38 Sacramento CA SUP 14.0 COREBAN 1:02:20
17 Evan Derdowski 34 M 26 Zephyr Cove NV SUP 14.0 FLATWATER 1:02:35
18 Tim Boyer 23 M 47 Tahoma CA SUP UNLIM BARK 1:02:49
19 Dax Willard 12 M 35 Tahoe City CA SUP 14.0 NAISH 1:03:06
20 Luca Genasci 50 M 21 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 12.6 FLATWATER 1:03:10
21 David Defoe 131 M 45 Kings Beach SUP UNLIM BARK 1:03:41
22 John Allen 171 M 53 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 14.0 FLATWATER 1:03:47
23 Pablo Bori 162 M 38 Carnelian Bay CA SUP 14.0 1:03:50
24 Larry Ferguson 126 M 55 SUP UNLIM 1:04:13
25 Fred Andersen 19 M 62 Mill Valley CA SUP 14.0 BOGA 1:04:16
26 Gary Wimberly 9 M 50 Auburn CA SUP 14.0 BOGA 1:04:18
27 Daniel Elijah 134 M 30 Tahoe Vista CA SUP 14.0 SURTHTECH 1:04:23
28 Patrick McNenny 84 M 48 Foster City CA PRONE 14.0 BARK 1:04:30
29 Austin Allen 157 M 16 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 14.0 NASH 1:04:35
30 Trent Carter 129 M 12 Tahoe Vista SUP 12.6 BARK 1:04:42
31 Matt Dodge 35 M 51 Incline Village NV PRONE UNLIM BARK 1:04:56
32 Ben Mitchell 88 M 33 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 LAKESHORE 1:04:57
33 Luke McIntire 83 M 34 Reno NV OC1 OC1 PUAKEA DES 1:04:58
34 Tom Sykes 110 M 39 Reno NV SUP 14.0 TAHOE SUP 1:05:02
35 Geoff James 62 M 51 Sausalito CA SUP 14.0 BARK 1:05:03
36 Scott Estrada 3 M 46 Sacramento CA SUP 14.0 COREBAN 1:05:06
37 Ruben Sanchez 104 M 44 Kings Beach CA SUP 14.0 HOBIE 1:05:15
38 Alic Funk 46 M 18 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 404 1:05:20
39 Anik Wild 13 F 42 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 HOBIE 1:05:21
40 John Stallone 108 M 53 Kernville CA SUP UNLIM CORRAN ADD 1:05:41
41 Scott McConaughey 80 M 54 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 14.0 FLATWATER 1:06:04
42 Buchanan Daniel 33 M 43 Carnelian Bay CA SUP 14.0 BARK 1:06:09
43 Nate Ludwig 75 M 36 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 12.6 FLATWATER/ 1:06:11
44 Joe Quinn 96 M 48 Homewood CA SUP 14.0 BARK 1:06:13
45 Jen Fuller 4 F 51 Sausalito CA SUP 12.6 INFINITY 1:06:17
46 Nina Oakley 17 F 32 Reno NV SUP 12.6 LAKESHORE 1:06:24
47 Michael Melville 85 M 60 San Lorenzo CA SUP 14.0 BLUERUSHBO 1:06:29
48 Mike Day 165 M 62 Manleeville CA SUP 14.0 1:06:52
49 Michael Valenzuela 10 M 39 Truckee CA SUP UNLIM RICHMOND 1:06:53
50 Kevin Lynch 76 M 44 Oak Park CA SUP 14.0 BARK 1:07:02
51 Matt Lund 155 M 40 Kings Beach CA SUP 14.0 1:07:13
52 Phoenix Luca Sanchez 103 M 11 Kings Beach CA OC1 OC1 HUKI 1:07:18
53 Summit Morlton 158 M 16 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 12.6 FLATWATER 1:07:23
54 Jay Prigge 93 M 47 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 LAKESHORE 1:07:31
55 Nick Vivar 177 M 50 San Ramon CA SUP 14.0 BARK 1:08:01
56 Jim Granger 159 M 61 Tahoe City CA SUP 14.0 HOBIE 1:08:04
57 Steven Rawiszer 100 M 52 Homewood CA SUP UNLIM BARK 1:08:48
58 Sofia Sanchez 105 F 13 Kings Beach CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:08:48
59 Wendy Ackermann 1 F 48 Homewood CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:09:24
60 Tom Kalange 64 M 52 Tahoe City CA SUP 14.0 WAI SUP 1:09:41
61 Levi Largent 148 M 14 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 12.6 FLATWATER 1:09:53
62 Dan Kennedy 65 M 45 Auburn CA SUP 14.0 SUPCO 1:10:40
63 Mike Keck 169 M 48 Slt CA SUP 14.0 BARK 1:10:50
64 Raif Anderson 21 M 44 Tahoe City CA SUP 12.6 ROGUE 1:10:56
65 Deborah Fajans 41 F 35 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 FANATIC 1:10:59
66 Sally Mello 6 F 48 El Dorado Hills CA SUP 14.0 FLATWATER 1:11:14
67 Brian Thomas 111 M 50 Corte Madera CA PRONE 14.0 BARK 1:11:17
68 Jamie Finegold 175 M 45 CA SUP 14.0 BARK 1:11:21
69 Kevin Kirwan 67 M 50 Santa Barbara CA SUP UNLIM BARK 1:11:23
70 Paul Genasci 51 M 52 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 12.6 LAKESHORE 1:11:34
71 Jason Willis 122 M 36 Orinda CA SUP 14.0 SURFTECH 1:12:05
72 Cameron Valois 115 M 14 Ca CA SUP 14.0 PEARSON AR 1:12:09
73 Karrie McFadden 81 F 42 Mammoth Lakes CA SUP 14.0 INFINITY 1:12:10
75 Ioan Lascoe 70 M 16 Auburn CA SUP 14.0 BOGA 1:12:13
74 Nichole Hull 173 F 36 Tahoe City CA SUP 12.6 TAHOE SUP 1:12:13
76 Chris Brackett 146 M 44 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 12.6 RIVIERA 1:12:20
77 Clayton Perry 92 M 44 Novato CA SUP 14.0 NSP 1:12:39
78 Brie Moore 174 F 38 Reno NV SUP 12.6 LAKESHORE 1:13:07
79 Troy Franklin 44 M 51 Auburn CA SUP 14.0 BOGA 1:13:12
80 Francine Tone 113 F 58 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 LPC 1:13:50
81 Corey Zander 125 M 39 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 TAHOE SUP 1:13:50
82 Andre Kuperus 127 M 49 Reno SUP 12.6 TAHOE SUP 1:14:03
83 Luke Allen 156 M 13 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 12.6 1:14:10
84 Bill Owens 151 M 55 Truckee CA SUP 14.0 TAHOE 1:14:44
85 Kody Kennedy 66 M 15 Auburn CA SUP 14.0 404 1:14:49
86 Steve Lamoreaux 69 M 47 Carson City NV SUP 14.0 SUPCO 1:14:57
87 Madeleine King 149 F 53 Fairfaz CA SUP 12.6 JIMMYLEWIS 1:15:10
88 Steven Becker 22 M 54 Grass Valley CA SUP 14.0 WAI 1:16:13
89 Riley McConaughey 79 M 15 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP 12.6 RIVIERA 1:16:15
90 Sam Lucas 74 M 41 Foster City CA PRONE 14.0 JOE BARK 1:16:21
91 Austin Groswird 54 M 60 Ben Lomond CA SUP 14.0 BARK 1:16:40
92 Hilary Andersen 20 F 50 Mill Valley CA SUP 12.6 BLUERUSH 1:16:45
94 Christopher Crossen 32 M 46 Truckee CA PRONE 14.0 BARK 1:17:06
93 Andi Fuller 45 F 40 Denver CO SUP 14.0 BARK 1:17:06
95 Richard Carpenter 28 M 58 Danville CA SUP 14.0 BOGA 1:17:11
96 Travis Weaver 120 M 40 Kings Beach CA SUP 12.6 HOBIE 1:17:14
97 Timothy Hopkins 59 M 53 Los Gatos CA SUP 12.6 ANGULO 1:17:25
98 Roderick Clohan 31 M 52 Dublin CA SUP 12.6 BOGA 1:17:31
99 Tami Starczak 142 F 55 S. Barbara CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:17:34
100 Dave Higaki 58 M 48 Palo Alto CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:17:36
102 Mike Fong 43 M 55 Auburn CA SUP 14.0 BOGA 1:17:56
101 Alex Groswird 53 M 60 Ben Lomond CA SUP 14.0 BARK 1:17:56
103 Lauren Robinson 170 F 24 Tahoe Vista CA SUP 12.6 BOARDWORKS 1:18:25
104 Brandon Lottman 73 M 28 Kings Beach CA SUP 14.0 TAHOE SUP 1:18:47
105 Christopher Old 91 M 42 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 WAI 1:19:01
106 Conrad Rojas 164 M 9 San Clemente CA SUP 12.6 RIVIERA 1:19:52
107 Helen Gallagher 49 F 54 Ca CA SUP 12.6 FLATWATERP 1:19:57
108 Lindsey Felsch 42 F 24 Kings Beach CA SUP 12.6 TAHOE SUP 1:20:01
109 Pamela Lascoe 71 F 49 Auburn CA SUP 12.6 BOGA 1:20:15
110 Shawn Callahan 26 M 37 West Sacramento CA SUP 12.6 JOBE 1:20:26
111 Ernie Brussard 133 M 68 Carnelian Bay SUP 14.0 BOARDWORKS 1:20:27
112 Kenneth Fairchild 40 M 53 Tahoe City CA SUP 14.0 HOBBIE 1:20:29
113 Amy McCool 132 F 41 Santa Cruz CA SUP UNLIM BARK 1:20:42
114 Vincent Huang 61 M 61 San Francisco CA SUP 14.0 F-ONE 1:20:58
115 Elan Lindsey 167 F 12 Kings Beach CA SUP 12.6 HOBIE 1:21:01
116 Liz McMillan 168 F 47 Carnelian Bay CA SUP 14.0 1:21:36
117 Matix Springer 107 M 10 Malibu CA SUP 12.6 BARK/SURFT 1:21:51
118 Nancie Schoener 150 F 55 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 TAHOE 1:22:05
119 Cathy Huang 60 F 59 San Francisco CA SUP 12.6 NSP 1:22:20
120 Jennifer Nguyen 89 F 40 Palo Alto CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:22:41
121 Zoe Carter 130 F 12 SUP 12.6 1:23:01
122 Delila Quinn 95 F 10 Homewood CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:23:06
123 Kelly Maguire 77 M PRONE 14.0 BARK 1:23:26
124 Jenna Granger 160 F 29 Tahoe Vista CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:23:30
125 Sage Qunn 98 F 13 Homewood CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:24:05
126 Carmel Cathie 29 F 41 Tahoe City CA SUP 12.6 HOBBIE 1:24:41
127 Patty Robbins 101 F 59 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:25:03
128 Nancy Ryan 102 F 53 Tahoe City CA SUP 12.6 FLATWATER 1:25:07
129 Joan Vincent 118 F 58 Hermosa Beach CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:25:14
130 Roshan Todd 112 F 39 Boulder Creek CA SUP 14.0 TAHOE 1:25:17
131 Lucas Valois 116 M 12 Tahoe City CA SUP 12.6 PEARSON AR 1:26:23
132 Brad Misik 87 M 24 Santa Cruz CA PRONE 12.6 BARK SURFT 1:26:30
133 Mike McDaniel 128 M 48 Pacific Grove CA PRONE UNLIM MILE 22 1:26:32
134 Nickie Misfeldt 86 F 62 Carnelian Bay CA SUP 12.6 BART 1:27:14
135 Leslie Clohan 30 F 50 Dublin CA SUP 12.6 BOGA 1:27:20
136 Derek Harless 55 M 34 Vallejo CA SUP 12.6 BOGA 1:27:34
137 Cyndi Wigart 121 F 47 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 TAHOE SUP 1:27:45
138 Greg Starczak 141 M 58 Santa Barbara CA SUP 12.6 SURFTECH 1:28:21
139 Zen Quinn 97 M 8 Homewood CA SUP 12.6 BARK 1:28:26
140 Ryan Funk 47 M 13 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 404 1:28:31
141 Thad Loef 72 M 50 Santa Monica CA SUP 14.0 BARK 1:29:13
142 Barney Pugh 94 M 66 Auburn CA SUP 14.0 FLATWATERP 1:29:33
143 Nancy Barbara 166 F 55 Truckee CA SUP 12.6 1:30:25
144 Alan Eggers 38 M 55 Auburn CA SUP 12.6 WAI SUP 1:31:30
146 Kathleen Carpenter 27 F 55 Danville CA SUP 12.6 BOGA 1:31:44
145 Michelle Warner 119 F 40 Livermore CA SUP 12.6 INFINITY 1:31:44
147 Jose Souza 106 M 56 South Lake Tahe CA SUP 12.6 WAI 1:31:52
148 Carina McConaughey 78 F 52 South Lake Tahoe CA SUP UNLIM SURF 1:32:06
149 Deborah Broughan 24 F 60 Auburn CA SUP 12.6 BOGA 1:32:26
150 Paul Speirer 153 M 51 Reno NV SUP 12.6 TAHOE SUP 1:32:50
151 Claire Berry 152 F 42 Reno NV SUP 12.6 1:33:06
152 Trevor Valois 117 M 10 Tahoe City CA SUP 12.6 PEARSON AR 1:33:50
153 Brian O'Connor 90 M 40 Buckeye AZ SUP 12.6 TAHOE SUP 1:34:52
154 Megann Young 123 F 34 Fresno CA SUP 12.6 SURFTECH 1:35:48
155 Meaghen Rafferty 99 F 25 Kings Beach CA SUP 14.0 PAU HANA 1:37:00
156 Terry Young 124 F 63 Oakland CA SUP 12.6 LAKESHORE 1:37:21
157 Jennifer Brackett 145 F 44 Slt CA SUP 12.6 1:39:18
158 Inga Starrett 109 F 42 Incline Village NV SUP 12.6 LAKESHORE 1:39:59
159 Laurie Tramel 114 F 50 Auburn CA SUP 12.6 SUP 1:40:20
160 Annette Egge Eggers 39 F 53 Auburn CA SUP 12.6 SUP 1:40:50
161 Bob Glynn 52 M 68 Davis CA SUP 14.0 FLATWATER 1:42:03
162 Heidi Donohue 36 F 42 Incline Village NV SUP 12.6 INFINITY S 2:13:27
163 Dave Harris 56 M 59 El Granada CA SUP 12.6 HARRIS 2:13:54