TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Chad La Tourette 47 TOC 25 M25-29 1 0:20:19.40
2 Michael Zamolo 136 WCM 26 WETSUIT M25-29 1 0:22:27.25
3 Al Humphrey 182 STAN 55 M55-59 1 0:23:52.80
4 Lynn Jolly 43 TOC 49 F45-49 1 0:24:07.30
5 Adam Santner 101 TEME 43 M40-44 1 0:24:10.30
6 Laureen Welting 129 TOC 48 F45-49 2 0:24:17.05
7 Bonnie Benjamin 12 TOC 39 F35-39 1 0:24:36.40
8 Michael Keck 44 TOC 55 M55-59 2 0:24:40.40
9 Marguerite Meyer 77 TOC 55 F55-59 1 0:24:41.85
10 Austin Lau 50 BAC 31 M30-34 1 0:25:42.85
11 Jared Calabrese 19 RAMS 38 M35-39 1 0:26:04.70
12 Jonathan Gutierrez 152 SAIL 14 B13-14 1 0:26:50.75
13 Zev Bennett 14 RPM 15 B15-16 1 0:27:03.15
14 Maxime Hendrikse Li 39 AAA 13 B13-14 2 0:27:03.40
15 Frank Karbe 198 TOC 46 M45-49 1 0:27:08.50
16 Jamie Neuwirth 81 TOC 27 M25-29 2 0:27:11.65
17 Greg Sabatini 99 RPM 38 M35-39 2 0:27:25.95
18 Anja Hendrikse Li 38 AAA 15 G15-16 1 0:27:27.45
19 Laura Spielman 112 AAA 16 G15-16 2 0:27:27.55
20 Bill Lindsay 59 OAK 58 M55-59 3 0:27:29.20
21 Alan Cartwright 148 LNM 72 M70-74 1 0:27:32.30
22 Lindabeth Schmucker 179 DAM 58 F55-59 2 0:27:34.10
23 Michael Kruse 189 TOC 42 M40-44 2 0:27:37.15
24 Marjorie Smith 109 TEME 42 F40-44 1 0:28:06.70
25 Timothy Messner 76 FGST 46 M45-49 2 0:28:23.20
27 Janell Odom 85 FGST 43 F40-44 2 0:28:56.65
28 Gerald Tenret 119 UNAT 46 WETSUIT M45-49 1 0:29:02.95
29 Michael Piazza 192 WCM 68 M65-69 1 0:29:34.65
30 Ronald Ratcliffe 94 STAN 50 M50-54 1 0:30:35.10
31 Ralph Brott 17 BAY 75 M75-79 1 0:30:37.95
32 Paul Stock 115 EDHSC 61 M60-64 1 0:31:01.80
33 Ellie Adelman 2 TEME 29 F25-29 1 0:31:03.35
34 Christine Oliver 185 TCAM 51 F50-54 1 0:31:05.65
35 Simha Furaha 180 SAIL 11 B11-12 1 0:31:13.25
36 Thomas McCarty 162 TOC 69 M65-69 2 0:31:29.30
37 Karen Harris 154 RPM 47 F45-49 3 0:31:38.40
38 Michael Dalton 24 (UC38 59 WETSUIT M55-59 1 0:32:08.15
39 Louise Zonis 137 JCCSF 47 F45-49 4 0:32:10.50
40 Kristine Buckley 147 SMM 54 F50-54 2 0:32:13.50
41 Norman Hantzsche 183 RPM 65 M65-69 3 0:32:22.45
42 Felicia Adler 3 WCM 52 F50-54 3 0:32:41.05
43 Gabriel Arteaga 139 SAIL 11 B11-12 1 0:32:46.60
44 Patricia Robak 97 WCM 65 F65-69 1 0:32:51.75
45 Steven Baum 9 TEME 60 M60-64 2 0:32:58.50
46 Thomas Knopf 45 TOC 66 WETSUIT M65-69 1 0:33:14.00
47 Denise Berro 143 UC38 54 WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:33:17.65
48 Julie Meis 74 WCM 56 F55-59 3 0:33:21.45
49 William Sutton Iv 116 SAIL- 13 B13-14 3 0:33:45.60
50 Tim Reid 96 TOC 68 M65-69 4 0:34:03.00
51 Michael Lamb 49 134-C 59 M55-59 5 0:34:08.35
52 Bridgett McGrath 71 OEVT 28 F25-29 2 0:34:27.00
53 Jennifer Doyle 26 RPM 44 WETSUIT F40-44 1 0:35:16.45
54 Ed Lane 157 WCM 75 M75-79 2 0:35:24.85
55 Daniela Arteaga 140 SAIL 15 G15-16 3 0:35:37.40
56 Mary Marnell 159 WCM 57 F55-59 4 0:35:46.65
57 Rhiannon Rodoni 98 PCCM 49 F45-49 5 0:35:49.75
58 Erik Owens 206 RPM 42 M40-44 3 0:35:51.40
59 Vanessa Lea 52 PCCM 54 F50-54 4 0:35:53.85
60 Matt Modzelewski 79 MM 48 WETSUIT M45-49 2 0:36:05.65
61 Joanneke Verschuur 125 MAM 49 F45-49 6 0:36:05.70
62 Gabrielle Hidebrand 202 FOG 54 F50-54 5 0:36:10.35
63 Alexis Morgan 167 RPM 39 F35-39 2 0:36:23.30
64 Samuel Leader 53 SMAC 67 M65-69 5 0:36:32.90
65 Leslie Mladinich 163 WCM 43 F40-44 3 0:36:59.70
66 John Kuzia 46 RPM 57 WETSUIT M55-59 2 0:37:06.00
67 Seth Montiero 165 SAIL 11 B11-12 2 0:37:15.35
68 Sonomia Byrd 200 TEME 31 F30-34 1 0:37:41.30
69 Gray Douglas 25 RPM 48 F45-49 7 0:37:49.70
70 Paul Gordon 34 PCA M 57 WETSUIT M55-59 3 0:38:03.55
71 Carol Nip 83 ALB 57 F55-59 5 0:38:24.05
72 Bang Janet Sim 107 RPM 42 WETSUIT F40-44 2 0:39:08.90
73 Jules Volper 173 WINE 58 M55-59 6 0:39:18.50
74 Diana Teeter 184 SRM 60 WETSUIT F60-64 1 0:41:51.05
75 Kristen Bender 142 UC38 46 WETSUIT F45-49 1 0:41:57.65
76 Luis Lavagnino 51 UNATT 63 WETSUIT M60-64 1 0:42:03.50
77 Jay Stewart 114 BAY 41 WETSUIT M40-44 1 0:42:22.55
78 Susan White 175 TCAM 72 F70-74 1 0:43:01.80
79 Stella Pierre 89 TEME 48 WETSUIT F45-49 2 0:43:41.85
80 Lisa Asta 141 WCM 49 F45-49 8 0:44:30.00
81 Jennifer Eisley 151 SMAC 49 F45-49 9 0:46:21.35
82 Anna Vincent 127 RPM 42 F40-44 4 0:46:42.10
83 Pauline Norton 84 TSUN 43 F40-44 5 0:46:43.45
84 Leah Carroll 21 UC38 53 WETSUIT F50-54 2 0:48:46.80
85 Elena Tebb 117 MACS 12 WETSUIT G11-12 2 0:50:39.85
86 Jennifer Aragon 197 MACS 12 G11-12 3 0:50:40.30
87 Carol Zabin 135 UC38 59 WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:51:54.80
88 Brianna Aalborg-Volp 1 BAY 27 F25-29 3 0:56:18.50
89 Pat Mc Bride 69 TEME 54 WETSUIT F50-54 3 0:57:55.65
90 Barbara Robben 169 UC38 80 F80-84 1 1:01:20.80