TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Trevor Gillis 32 LAMV 38 M35-39 1 0:41:00.00
2 Zebron Lemke 54 AAM 34 M30-34 1 0:43:51.15
3 Douwe Yntema 133 TOC 25 M25-29 1 0:44:28.45
4 Chris Bond 144 WCM 47 M45-49 1 0:45:12.30
5 Michael McCaffery 70 TOC 61 M60-64 1 0:45:20.90
6 Jonathan Leopold 55 TOC 24 M18-24 1 0:45:54.45
7 Tesla Profumo 92 CRUZ 37 F35-39 1 0:46:39.00
8 Scott Lyle 63 NBA 52 WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:47:37.25
9 Dan Candelabria 178 TOC 46 M45-49 2 0:48:32.70
10 Nancy Prouty 93 MELO 43 F40-44 1 0:49:02.15
11 Peter Oliver 186 TCAM 56 M55-59 1 0:50:24.40
12 Dave Matthews 160 WCM 51 M50-54 1 0:50:40.60
13 Robert Schmidt 181 OEVT 50 M50-54 2 0:51:16.85
14 Joan Schriger 102 TOC 49 F45-49 1 0:51:32.95
15 Chris Lyle 62 RPM 28 M25-29 2 0:51:44.00
16 Brad Bini 194 UC38 59 M55-59 2 0:53:21.20
17 Allison Athens 6 CRUZ 33 F30-34 1 0:53:27.35
18 Edward Rudloff 201 TOC 67 M65-69 1 0:53:44.75
19 Leeann Harvey 37 WCM 44 F40-44 2 0:53:46.75
20 Larry Southern 111 BAM 43 M40-44 1 0:54:09.00
21 Grayson Tynes 123 WVMS 29 WETSUIT M25-29 1 0:54:31.30
22 Sarah Groskopf 35 BAC 34 F30-34 2 0:55:46.95
23 Margaret Becker 11 PCA 49 WETSUIT F45-49 1 0:55:47.15
24 David Carter 22 UC38 60 M60-64 2 0:55:57.85
25 Bob Upshaw 124 MAM 64 M60-64 3 0:57:21.10
26 Joseph Jackson 42 MAAC 29 WETSUIT M25-29 3 0:57:36.70
27 William Shrader 105 PCCM 50 M50-54 3 0:58:01.10
28 Tia Shimada 104 TEME 35 F35-39 2 0:58:02.45
29 Catha Worthman 131 MEMO 46 F45-49 2 0:58:13.10
30 Jennifer Bang 7 TEME 40 F40-44 3 0:58:15.35
31 Seth Luersen 190 OEVT 41 M40-44 2 0:58:15.45
32 Marianne Brems 145 MELO 65 F65-69 1 0:59:59.95
33 Dan Winterrowd 176 SMST 63 M60-64 4 1:00:01.45
34 Paul Young 134 RPM 54 M50-54 4 1:00:12.75
35 Larry Lammert 156 UC38 65 M65-69 2 1:00:19.90
36 Francis Loziere 158 KMSC 52 M50-54 5 1:00:56.00
38 Meredith West 174 SMM 29 F25-29 1 1:01:42.05
39 Monica Carney 20 CRUZ 32 F30-34 3 1:01:55.95
40 Jeff Foster 27 MEMO 47 M45-49 3 1:02:13.30
41 Joseph Pritchard 91 UC38 70 WETSUIT M70-74 1 1:02:18.55
42 Jane Mason 67 CALM 47 F45-49 3 1:02:45.10
43 James Schumacher 103 OEVT 52 WETSUIT M50-54 2 1:03:55.65
44 Victoria Igel 155 FREM 58 F55-59 1 1:04:46.10
45 Margaret Thompson 172 MAM 33 F30-34 4 1:06:10.90
46 Kenneth Laura 191 OEVT 52 M50-54 6 1:07:57.50
47 Walter Strauhal 171 OEVT 51 M50-54 7 1:08:08.60
48 Warren Wallace 188 OEVT 27 M25-29 4 1:08:51.00
49 Ken Lalanne 48 MAM 60 M60-64 5 1:08:58.55
50 Lorraine Sneed 110 MELO 52 WETSUIT F50-54 1 1:10:17.40
51 Sarah Chavez 199 TUTE 27 F25-29 2 1:10:59.55
52 Susan Mencarini 75 UNATT 50 WETSUIT F50-54 2 1:13:19.55
53 Jay Tustin 122 RPM 50 M50-54 8 1:14:47.70
54 Amaury Gendron-Hans 30 SCSC 33 M30-34 2 1:15:04.30
55 Frederick Blair 15 UC38 44 M40-44 3 1:15:10.85
56 Michael Bennett 13 RPM 63 M60-64 6 1:16:48.15
57 Stephen Logan 61 RPM 54 WETSUIT M50-54 3 1:17:12.30
58 Glen Gordon 33 UC 36 45 WETSUIT M45-49 1 1:20:16.00
59 Valerie Armento 138 UC38 63 F60-64 1 1:23:30.55
60 Lorena Sims 108 RAMS 33 F30-34 5 1:24:24.60
61 Derrick Yabut 132 DBY 28 WETSUIT M25-29 2 1:25:03.70
62 Debbi Culwell 150 OEVT 49 WETSUIT F45-49 2 1:27:16.20
63 Velia Villa 126 TEME 33 F30-34 6 1:32:54.15
64 Kevin Porter 90 TAM 62 WETSUIT M60-64 1 1:36:11.90
65 Gordon Imrie 41 RPM 62 M60-64 7 2:02:55.20