OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME10 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE10 BIB #
1 Jay Wild 1:30:15.25 34 M OC-6 1 140
2 Brent Campbell 1:31:48.40 32 M MEN-OC-1 1 285
3 Tom Gandt 1:33:24.95 14 M OC-6 2 209
4 Ryan Funk 1:39:39.35 13 M NOCLASS 1 82
5 Jane Weeks 1:41:02.20 53 F OC-6 3 206
6 Rand Carter 1:43:54.00 50 M MEN40-59-UNLIMITED 1 197
7 Phil Voci 1:46:31.00 43 M MEN-OC-1 2 258
8 Rachel Kirby 1:46:40.70 53 F OC-6 4 205
9 Arthur Daniel 1:46:49.00 18 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 1 76
10 Anik Wild 1:48:57.00 42 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 142
11 Garrit Barth 1:49:14.50 29 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 2 15
12 Damion Estrada 1:49:23.00 39 M MEN18-39-UNLIMITED 1 257
13 Trent Carter 1:50:04.55 12 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 202
14 Michael Tavares 1:50:30.85 31 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 1 262
15 Luca Genasci 1:51:07.20 21 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 2 20
16 Bojan Bernard 1:51:27.20 52 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 1 188
17 Ej Johnson 1:51:31.50 51 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 3 164
18 Seth Springer 1:51:46.25 37 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 4 31
19 Bradley Hilton 1:51:54.15 23 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 3 26
20 Eric Walker 1:53:02.95 41 M MEN-ELITE-UNLIMITED 1 287
21 Adam Freeman 1:53:23.85 34 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 4 303
22 Keith McConnaughay 1:54:41.05 25 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 5 139
23 Steve Funk 1:55:41.75 47 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 2 83
24 Luke McIntire 1:55:55.85 34 M MEN-OC-1 3 1
25 Carol Lyda 1:56:35.00 64 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 160
26 Mariano Rossini 1:56:36.40 40 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 3 220
27 Larry Ferguson 1:57:18.65 55 M MEN40-59-UNLIMITED 2 256
28 Brendan Light 1:57:44.30 19 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 6 221
29 Gary Wimberly 1:58:10.80 50 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 4 37
30 Edoardo Naggiar 1:58:12.95 45 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 5 29
31 Pablo Boni 1:58:31.00 38 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 7 219
32 John Merryfield 1:58:41.90 48 M MEN40-59-UNLIMITED 3 228
33 Dax Willard 1:58:47.35 36 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 8 214
34 Kyle Vestermark 1:58:50.65 45 M MEN40-59-UNLIMITED 4 40
35 Jay Gomez 1:59:41.00 37 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 9 242
36 Rob MacIas 2:00:41.15 38 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 10 208
37 Patrick McNenny 2:00:46.95 47 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 2
38 Jeff Pearson 2:01:10.60 43 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 6 204
39 Tim Boyer 2:01:21.20 47 M MEN40-59-UNLIMITED 5 144
40 John Allen 2:01:36.90 53 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 7 255
41 Luke Van 2:01:39.05 37 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 11 35
42 Ben Mitchell 2:01:58.30 33 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 1 240
43 Ruben Sanchez 2:02:25.50 44 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 8 130
44 Geoff James 2:03:24.40 51 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 9 113
45 Matt Lund 2:03:41.35 40 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 10 237
46 Jen Fuller 2:03:52.45 51 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 1 163
47 Loran White 2:04:08.00 48 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 11 36
48 Fred Anderson 2:04:18.05 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 1 259
49 Mike Irete 2:05:05.20 46 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 1 239
50 Ian Light 2:05:42.35 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 2 224
51 Nate Ludwig 2:05:45.65 36 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 2 11
52 John Walsh 2:05:49.95 39 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 3 111
53 Nina Oakley 2:05:52.30 32 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 2 284
54 Ben Day 2:06:19.45 35 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 12 294
55 Matt Harnett 2:06:37.25 29 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 4 200
56 Gail Vento 2:06:57.95 38 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 3 286
57 Dylan Goode 2:07:01.40 17 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 1 23
58 Dave Harris 2:07:26.55 59 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 2 9
59 Jay Prigge 2:07:44.95 47 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 3 213
60 Joseph Fellner 2:08:02.55 44 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 12 234
61 Brady Flaherty 2:08:23.90 43 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 13 297
62 Michael Smith 2:08:38.95 47 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 4 13
63 Steven Cozza 2:08:46.80 29 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 5 5
64 Glen Haupt 2:09:13.90 48 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 14 25
65 Scott McConaughey 2:09:18.95 54 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 15 277
66 David Swidan 2:09:19.95 45 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 16 252
67 Phoenix Sanchez 2:09:23.95 11 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 3 131
68 Joe Quinn 2:09:37.10 49 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 17 248
69 Jeff Sweet 2:09:39.40 45 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 18 33
70 Dale Goode 2:10:06.60 52 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 19 22
71 Estani And Tripp 2:10:16.10 10 M NOCLASS 2 143
72 Steve Drottar 2:10:16.70 49 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 20 19
73 Jim Granger 2:10:19.35 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 2 217
74 Tai Boutell 2:10:20.80 44 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 21 16
75 Kyle Wade 2:10:32.50 49 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 22 137
76 Ruthy Vesler 2:10:45.15 36 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 1 110
77 Ken Teeter 2:10:53.60 52 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 23 34
78 Ryan Voci 2:11:07.15 36 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 6 215
79 Rod Clohan 2:11:09.50 52 M NOCLASS 3 192
80 Rick Carpenter 2:11:18.50 58 M NOCLASS 4 194
81 Greg Maletis 2:11:24.60 54 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 24 28
82 Morgan Mason 2:12:27.15 32 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 5 166
83 Wayne Prouty 2:12:57.10 35 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 13 30
84 Sofia Sanchez 2:13:02.55 13 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 129
85 Wendy Ackermann 2:13:09.45 48 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 1 244
86 Brian Thomas 2:15:11.75 50 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 3
87 Natali Zollinger 2:15:15.25 30 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 2 112
88 Natalia Fon 2:15:59.05 53 F WOMEN40-59-SUP14' 1 189
89 Juerg Geser 2:16:35.25 44 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 25 21
90 Mike Crimmias 2:17:02.95 53 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 26 283
91 Kristy Morris 2:17:18.05 37 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 3 261
92 Madona Casini 2:17:32.10 36 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 4 203
93 Jon Strother 2:18:23.85 45 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 27 14
94 W.Joe Woodmen 2:18:45.80 55 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 28 288
95 Cameron Valois 2:20:12.80 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 2 136
96 Paul Genasci 2:20:31.55 52 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 5 8
97 Valerie Khachadourian 2:22:18.90 52 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 2 10
98 Michael Kerbson 2:23:20.35 47 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 29 299
99 Julie Stevens 2:23:41.60 46 F WOMEN40-59-SUP14' 2 32
100 Debbie Fajans 2:24:51.85 35 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 5 80
101 Adria Ashlarean 2:25:05.75 43 F WOMEN40-59-SUP14' 3 298
102 Bryan Thomson 2:25:09.95 29 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 7 106
103 Edwin Samuels 2:25:26.35 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 3 249
104 Francine Tone 2:25:41.45 58 F WOMEN-OC-1 3 107
105 Paul Zarubin 2:25:57.05 60 M MEN60+SUP12'6 1 293
106 Sarah Dondelinger 2:26:14.35 21 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 6 138
107 Burleigh Cooper 2:27:37.40 39 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 14 17
108 Lindsay Gonzalez 2:29:35.30 30 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 4 167
109 Jenna Granger 2:34:30.15 29 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 7 218
110 Scott Mobley 2:35:09.25 63 M MEN60+SUP12'6 2 251
111 Helen Cooper 2:35:57.50 34 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 8 4
112 Jason Vestal 2:36:12.70 32 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 15 266
113 Sage Quinn 2:38:25.25 13 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 4 247
114 Helen Gallagher 2:39:27.45 54 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 3 7
115 Cole Gardner 2:40:25.70 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 3 269
116 Sean Mosbey 2:41:13.55 43 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 6 148
117 Patty Robbins 2:41:58.50 59 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 4 157
118 Jane Culp 2:49:29.75 54 F WOMEN40-59-SUP14' 4 18
119 Nancy Ryan 2:53:46.25 53 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 5 275
120 Mike Doyle 2:56:57.40 56 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 7 6
121 MacK Knight 2:58:21.00 33 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 8 289
122 Brandon Nasworthy 2:59:16.65 26 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 268
123 Chris Holinger 2:59:30.65 35 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 9 292
124 Brandon Drew 2:59:56.05 38 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 10 151
125 Leslie O'Neil 3:03:45.65 43 F WOMEN40-59-UNLIMITED 1 39
126 Brian Luman 3:04:32.10 34 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 38
127 Molly Romero 3:04:41.55 36 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 9 291
128 Lynn White 3:07:00.70 55 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 6 121
129 Leslie Clohan 3:09:10.10 50 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 7 191
130 Kate Carpenter 3:09:10.40 55 F NOCLASS 5 193
131 Justin Roger 3:17:44.20 38 M MEN18-39-UNLIMITED 2 264
132 Evan Trosin 3:19:50.75 46 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 1 108