OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME5 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE5 BIB #
1 Greg Wright 43:05.45 53 M MEN-OC-1 1 402
2 Deb Lews 43:34.05 38 F OC-6 1 407
3 Jen Fuller 43:36.75 51 F NOCLASS 1 163
4 Geoff James 43:40.15 51 M NOCLASS 2 113
5 Slt Boys Day 45:12.40 11 M OC-6 2 499
6 Arthur Daniel 45:42.50 18 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 1 76
7 Micael Tavares 46:48.10 31 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 2 367
8 Ej Johnson 46:54.25 51 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 3 164
9 Evan Derdows Kirby 47:02.35 26 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 1 317
10 Bojan Bernard 47:04.70 52 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 1 188
11 Seth Springer 47:06.40 37 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 4 31
12 Steve Funk 47:11.35 47 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 2 83
13 Eric Walker 47:35.60 41 M MEN-ELITE-UNLIMITED 1 287
14 Brent Campbell 48:21.50 32 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 2 285
15 Orrin Drecher 49:04.55 8 M NOCLASS 3 356
16 Dax Willard 49:11.05 36 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 3 214
17 Chris Brackett 49:12.20 45 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 3 412
18 Mariano Rossini 49:36.30 40 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 4 220
19 Larry Ferguson 50:03.25 55 M MEN40-59-UNLIMITED 1 373
20 Helen Gallagher 50:21.10 54 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 7
21 Pablo Boni 50:22.50 38 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 4 219
22 Dylan Goode 51:10.00 17 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 1 23
23 Rob MacIas 51:38.70 38 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 5 208
24 John Allen 52:02.60 53 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 5 391
25 John Walsh 52:19.80 39 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 1 111
26 Ryan Funk 52:33.10 13 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 82
27 Scott McConnaughay 52:37.10 54 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 6 387
28 Austin Allen 52:37.65 16 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 2 392
29 Nate Ludwig 52:45.35 36 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 2 11
30 Joshua Brackett 52:47.35 12 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 2 371
31 Gail Vento 52:54.90 38 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 1 286
32 Mike Day 53:04.80 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 1 327
33 Summit Moulton 53:14.30 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 3 385
34 Jay Prigge 53:14.95 47 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 1 365
35 Shannon Pearce 53:17.10 31 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 326
36 Cameron Valois 53:35.70 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 3 136
37 Scott Estrada 53:41.45 47 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 2 353
38 Mick Vollmer 53:51.90 38 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 3 316
39 Eric Schaefer 54:06.40 40 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 7 114
40 Joe Quinn 54:15.55 49 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 8 248
41 Tom Kalange 54:27.30 52 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 9 350
42 Dale Goode 54:41.05 52 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 10 22
43 John Albrecht 54:44.55 47 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 11 135
44 Levi Largent 54:44.65 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 4 376
45 Kyle Wade 54:59.05 49 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 12 137
46 Jojo Chism 55:19.75 17 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 4 74
47 Jim Granger 55:28.10 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 2 217
48 Greg Felsch 55:30.50 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 3 349
49 Ruthy Vesler 55:40.55 36 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 1 110
50 Jay Wild 55:41.05 34 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 140
51 Sofia Sanchez 55:55.95 13 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 129
52 Chris Hedberg 56:11.35 47 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 13 405
53 Robert Demarco 56:22.10 47 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 14 60
54 Matt Harnett 56:34.80 29 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 4 200
55 Kristy Morris 56:39.45 37 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 2 261
56 Natali Zollinger 56:47.35 30 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 3 112
57 Ioan Lascoe 56:55.05 16 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 5 123
58 Kyle Schrauben 56:55.05 42 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 15 384
59 Tyler Brown 57:07.70 33 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 6 146
60 Rascha Jelks 57:41.10 24 F WOMEN18-39-SUP14' 1 89
61 Chris Hollingsworth 57:45.65 41 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 16 362
62 Markus Lang 57:49.35 38 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 5 410
63 Juerg Geser 57:52.75 44 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 17 21
64 Sally Mello 57:57.30 48 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 1 370
65 Luke Allen 58:00.25 13 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 5 390
66 Riley McConoughey 58:02.00 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 6 386
67 Rand Carter 58:16.95 50 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 197
68 Brie Moore 58:21.25 38 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 4 95
69 Wendy Ackermann 58:25.50 48 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 2 244
70 Natalia Fon 58:25.95 53 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 3 189
71 Slt Girls Day 58:32.55 14 F OC-6 3 211
72 Lucas Valois 58:41.70 12 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 7 133
73 Bobby Barrett 58:46.30 36 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 6 70
74 Glenn Dombeck 58:59.15 44 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 3 364
75 Jacey Suda 59:00.05 49 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 4 301
76 Derek Brown 59:02.55 28 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 7 403
77 Michael Fong 59:07.25 55 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 18 81
78 Kaila Pearson 59:11.95 21 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 5 222
79 Elam Lindsay 59:12.05 13 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 2 231
80 Francine Tone 59:13.55 58 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 5 107
81 Marcus Tingle 59:21.85 45 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 3 345
82 Phoenix Sanchez 59:22.95 11 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 8 131
83 Sean Ketchum 59:27.30 36 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 7 379
84 Mike Rattary 59:38.85 43 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 4 98
85 Troy Franklin 59:45.20 51 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 19 354
86 John Distefano 59:46.15 50 M MEN-PRONE14 1 77
87 Walter MacHado 59:47.05 62 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 91
88 Luke Shullenberger 59:51.05 43 M MEN40-59-UNLIMITED 2 158
89 Jessica Chichra 59:51.55 32 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 6 201
90 Julie Stevens 59:58.20 46 F WOMEN40-59-SUP14' 1 32
91 Cary Riter 1:00:07.85 55 M MEN-SUPSURF 2 99
92 Bruce Walters 1:00:15.80 54 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 5 399
93 Hilary Andersen 1:00:27.60 50 F WOMEN40-59-SUP14' 2 351
94 Brent Lacher 1:00:37.65 42 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 20 315
95 Hollis Turner 1:00:38.95 39 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 8 393
96 Lori Drourr 1:00:47.05 45 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 6 325
97 Scott Mobley 1:00:50.75 63 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 4 369
98 Bill Allred 1:00:56.85 35 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 9 68
99 Lindsey Felsch 1:00:59.75 24 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 7 344
100 Tom Sullivan 1:01:06.85 53 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 21 105
101 Claire Buchanan 1:01:08.05 25 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 8 155
102 Lauren Robinson 1:01:12.55 24 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 8 352
103 Mitchell Silverstein 1:01:14.55 34 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 9 141
104 Brian Thomas 1:01:42.85 50 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 5 3
105 Gibson Beeler 1:02:10.25 56 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 6 357
106 Jacob Morton 1:02:17.75 25 M MEN-SUPSURF 3 156
107 Rod Clohan 1:02:19.75 52 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 7 192
108 Brandon Lottman 1:02:24.40 29 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 10 377
109 Kaden Neary 1:03:02.05 11 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 9 382
110 Nicolas Ostermann 1:03:09.25 45 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 8 147
111 Bob Long 1:03:10.70 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 4 90
112 Delila Quinn 1:03:11.15 10 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 10 246
113 Sheila Hickman 1:03:18.65 51 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 7 195
114 Belah Ellis 1:03:25.00 11 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 3 44
115 Anastasia Alexander 1:03:29.90 23 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 9 55
116 Edwin Samuels 1:03:37.45 62 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 6 249
117 Patty Robbins 1:03:48.10 59 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 8 157
118 Ron Evans 1:03:48.25 54 M MEN-SUPSURF 4 119
119 Kyle Bokariza 1:03:52.10 28 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 10 313
120 Karl Carstensen 1:03:54.00 44 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 9 73
121 Gibson Elkins 1:04:10.65 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 11 165
122 Steve Harding 1:04:34.45 57 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 10 86
123 Matix Springer 1:04:42.15 10 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 12 300
124 Zoe Carter 1:04:44.50 11 F WOMEN-OC-1 3 198
125 Ruben Sanchez 1:04:46.70 44 M MEN-PRONE14 2 130
126 Aleniga Vrecek 1:04:50.65 50 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 9 361
127 Estani Boeri 1:04:51.95 10 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 13 143
128 Kade Schrauben 1:04:55.95 9 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 14 389
129 Phil Segal 1:04:56.35 69 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 329
130 Kate Carpenter 1:05:03.50 55 F NOCLASS 4 193
131 Kevin Shearer 1:05:03.65 37 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 11 309
132 Guillauole Privat 1:05:08.20 41 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 11 337
133 Tim Rote 1:05:36.80 53 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 12 116
134 Pamela Lascoe 1:05:52.30 49 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 10 124
135 Sorren McCool 1:05:55.65 36 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 12 500
136 Alan Eggers 1:06:21.60 56 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 13 388
137 Sage Quinn 1:06:35.65 13 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 15 247
138 Janet Gavaldon 1:06:48.55 42 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 11 360
139 Heather Largent 1:06:50.45 39 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 10 404
140 Carson Goetz 1:06:51.60 17 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 16 332
141 Jamie Willin 1:06:51.95 59 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 22 372
142 David Goetz 1:06:56.35 51 M MEN-SUPSURF 5 330
143 Jim Garrissere 1:07:05.85 58 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 14 84
144 Rick Carpenter 1:07:11.00 58 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 15 194
145 John Goforth 1:07:19.95 60 M MEN60+SUP12'6 1 85
146 David Culp 1:07:31.35 56 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 23 75
147 Anik Wild 1:07:38.80 42 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 1 142
148 Nickie Misfeldt 1:07:42.50 62 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 1 339
149 Robert Galbraith 1:07:44.55 52 M MEN40-59-SUP14' 24 394
150 Roxanne Scott 1:07:53.20 58 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 12 101
151 Scott Amos 1:07:54.30 39 M MEN18-39-SUP14' 11 69
152 Katrina Goetz 1:08:13.95 49 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 13 331
153 Austin Yang 1:08:23.90 23 M MEN-PRONE14 3 381
154 Zenin Quinn 1:08:58.60 8 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 17 245
155 Doug Powell 1:09:51.05 50 M MEN40-59-SUP12'6 16 153
156 Barney Pugh 1:10:27.15 66 M MEN60+UNLIMITED 1 355
157 Claire Berry 1:10:46.05 7 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 4 185
158 Daniell McCord 1:10:51.80 38 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 11 383
159 Mark Scott 1:10:52.45 60 M MEN-SUPSURF 6 100
160 Meaghen Rafferty 1:11:16.90 25 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 12 375
161 Debbie Broughan 1:11:24.30 60 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 2 71
162 Rachel Speirer 1:13:04.65 15 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 5 186
163 Barbara Rote 1:13:21.35 59 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 14 115
164 Jon Ziskind 1:13:55.60 41 M MEN40-59-UNLIMITED 3 400
165 Shane Mahan 1:13:57.35 38 M MEN18-39-SUP12'6 13 401
166 Peter Barker 1:14:01.95 40 M MEN-SUPSURF 7 398
167 Erica Shearer 1:14:08.55 39 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 13 308
168 Adrian Gardinier 1:14:12.15 44 M MEN-SUPSURF 8 397
169 Beth Wettstein 1:14:46.85 46 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 15 276
170 Christine Matejko 1:15:28.15 31 F WOMEN18-39-SUP14' 2 216
171 Jana Vandyck 1:15:37.55 46 F WOMEN40-59-SUP12'6 16 409
172 Otto Albrecht 1:16:16.05 10 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 18 134
173 Michelle Mattson 1:16:20.45 36 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 14 190
174 Michael Robinton 1:16:33.25 71 M MEN60+SUP14' 5 348
175 Saki Evans 1:16:38.50 53 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 1 120
176 Elaine Peat-Foster 1:17:04.95 62 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 3 96
177 Mindy Dillion 1:17:36.45 61 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 4 363
178 Evan Trosin 1:17:41.40 46 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 2 108
179 Breena Martin 1:18:18.35 30 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 3 282
180 Kristtina Goetz 1:18:24.65 14 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 4 333
181 Ryder Schwartz 1:18:26.00 11 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 19 380
182 Kelton Stevens 1:19:07.70 9 M MEN-SUPSURF 9 358
183 Dan Quam 1:19:59.10 56 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 7 396
184 Noel Dufty 1:20:06.30 61 M MEN60+SUP12'6 2 78
185 Kathleen Threlfall 1:21:07.90 66 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 5 51
186 Jacquelyn Cheun 1:24:36.75 27 F WOMEN18-39-SUP12'6 15 43
187 Lynn Felsch 1:27:51.75 62 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 6 346
188 Mimi Robinton 1:28:39.30 65 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 7 347
189 Dave Heaslett 1:35:07.50 71 M MEN60+SUP12'6 3 62
190 Nancy Heaslett 1:37:12.10 71 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 8 63