Ta Hoe Nalu
Kings Beach, Lake Tahoe, CA
08/16/2014
********** INDIVIDUAL AGE-GROUP RESULTS GROM **********


********** GIRLS8&U CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 24 162 Kaile Nemeth F 7 Truckee CA 15:59.90
2 31 280 Kiali Quaglia F 6 Folsom CA 17:47.75


********** GIRLS9-12 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 8 198 Zoe Carter F 11 Tahoe Vista CA 10:47.55
2 9 274 Jessica Brackett F 10 South Lake Tahoe CA 11:04.00
3 26 334 Minnie Mouse F 10 Disney CA 16:30.95
4 30 307 Ella Hautekeete F 10 San Clemente CA 17:47.40
5 32 230 Coral Hugoboom F 10 Palos Verdes CA 19:20.20


********** BOYS8&U CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 3 338 Rio Willard M 5 Tahoe City CA 9:58.60
2 11 245 Zenin Quinn M 8 Homewood CA 11:31.15
3 15 318 Curren Springer M 8 CA 13:26.70
4 16 324 Cole Shullenberger M 6 Waterberry VT 13:27.95
5 17 336 Kai Voci M 7 Avalon CA 13:49.50
6 21 335 Max Voci M 8 Avalon CA 14:53.50
7 22 328 Logan Garske M 7 Edh CA 14:59.65
8 25 310 Carter Vestermark M 6 Long Beach CA 16:27.30
9 29 306 Dash Springer M 6 17:13.90


********** BOYS9-12 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 1 312 Joshua Brackett M 12 Slt CA 9:17.55
2 2 202 Trent Carter M 12 Tahoe Vista CA 9:22.15
3 4 131 Phoenix Sanchez M 11 Tahoe Vista CA 10:05.00
4 5 133 Lucas Valois M 12 Tahoe City CA 10:18.65
5 6 300 Matix Springer M 10 Malibu CA 10:27.05
6 7 246 Delila Quinn M 10 Homewood CA 10:40.35
7 10 143 Estani And Tripp M 10 Tahoe Vista CA 11:06.45
8 12 250 Mj Allen M 12 South Lake Tahoe CA 12:18.50
9 13 134 Otto Albrecht M 10 Inlcine NV 13:22.60
10 14 314 Jaden Tessier M 12 Reno NV 13:24.05
11 18 127 Azure Sanchez M 9 Tahoe Vista CA 13:59.55
12 19 229 Reef Hugoboom M 12 Palos Verdes CA 14:20.85
13 20 311 Kaden Vestermark M 10 14:41.30
14 23 322 Jack Sweet M 12 Thousandoaks CA 15:08.25
15 27 323 Jordan Shullenberger M 9 Waterberry VT 16:49.85
16 28 320 Jack Morrison M 11 Incline NV 17:08.55