********** AGE GROUP RESULTS **********


********** BOYS12&UNDER-SUP CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 76 775 Tyler Bashor M 12 3:04:46
2 127 561 Phoenix Sanchez M 11 3:53:28
3 139 741 Josh Lamar M 10 4:38:29


********** WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 73 761 Kali'a Alexio F 13 3:03:46
2 117 563 Sofia Sanchez F 13 3:31:27


********** MEN13-17-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 22 568 Nick Scheel M 15 2:40:59
2 54 312 Heivarii Atamu M 15 2:55:20


********** WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 140 333 Jess Braren F 28 4:47:23
2 141 382 Alyssa Evart F 24 4:47:23


********** MEN18-29-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 103 554 Rico Russo M 27 3:21:57


********** WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 78 776 Jaime Donnelly F 38 3:04:53
2 91 729 Kristy Morris F 37 Hermosa Beach CA 3:14:12
3 99 608 Catherine Uden F 38 3:18:36
4 101 383 Debbie Fajans F 34 3:21:26
5 105 449 Kimberly James F 38 3:22:09
6 131 600 Jodie Taylor F 39 4:02:39


********** MEN30-39-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 42 735 Donald Preston M 37 Long Beach CA 2:49:38
2 57 624 John Walsh M 38 2:56:47
3 72 565 Bryan Sarjeant M 30 3:03:25
4 94 343 Blair Churchyard M 38 3:15:38
5 116 379 Arturo Espinoza M 33 3:30:58
6 130 418 Jason Gummert M 37 4:00:52


********** WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 80 301 Wendy Ackermann F 48 3:06:11
2 123 480 Emily Matthews F 45 3:44:21
3 134 493 Suz McGill F 48 4:13:29
4 135 494 Lynele McGill F 48 4:20:56
5 137 628 Lisa Watson F 46 4:21:42


********** MEN40-49-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 32 517 Keith Meter M 43 2:45:32
2 65 514 Andrew Mencinsky M 47 3:00:53
3 93 581 Dean Slater M 49 3:15:19


********** WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 119 457 Madeleine King F 53 3:34:23
2 124 728 Helen Gallagher F 54 Sacramento CA 3:47:32


********** MEN50-59-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 58 440 Robert Howson M 51 2:56:51
2 79 495 Bill McGrath M 50 3:05:31
3 83 544 Alan Reynolds M 50 3:07:50
4 112 754 Reed Nelson M 55 3:26:41
5 120 736 David James M 53 3:38:10
6 129 768 Jude Markwoard M 54 South Lake Tahoe CA 3:56:35


********** MEN13-17-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 13 765 Daniel Russel M 17 2:32:50
2 56 632 Sam Wessinger M 14 2:56:15


********** MEN18-29-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 36 551 Robi Rousset M 28 2:46:41
2 41 361 Evan Derdowski M 26 2:49:20
3 71 420 Matthew Hartnett M 28 3:03:13
4 85 360 Ryan Delariva M 29 3:09:53


********** MEN30-39-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 16 570 Tyler Schmuckle M 31 2:35:50
2 33 427 Chris Hill M 38 2:45:37
3 38 637 Dax Willard M 35 2:47:17
4 43 411 Jay Gomez M 37 2:49:45
5 46 476 Rob MacIas M 38 2:51:13
6 75 773 Chris Ferreira M 36 Scottsdale AZ 3:04:00
7 95 767 Wayne Prouty Jr M 36 3:15:55
8 122 386 Rick Fitzpatrick M 38 3:40:18
9 133 582 Ben Smith M 39 4:07:18


********** WOMEN40-49-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 77 731 Amy Staples F 44 Park City UT 3:04:48
2 106 491 Karrie McFadden F 42 3:22:22
3 110 594 Julie Stevens F 46 3:25:08
4 132 730 Kimberly Schamber F 40 New York NY 4:07:17


********** MEN40-49-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 15 751 Karl Ring M 49 Dana Point CA 2:35:47
2 25 453 Braly Joy M 43 2:43:18
3 26 492 Grant McFadyen M 45 2:43:41
4 28 763 John Alexiou M 48 2:44:33
5 29 771 David Meyer M 42 2:44:42
6 31 445 Mike Irete M 46 2:45:26
7 35 732 Mike Gabor M 45 Zephyr Cove NV 2:46:08
8 47 397 Steve Funk M 47 2:51:50
9 48 381 Scott Estrada M 47 2:52:17
10 55 733 Jeff Pearson M 43 2:55:27
11 64 534 Jay Prigge M 47 3:00:29
12 66 900 Joe Quinn M 48 Slt CA 3:01:03
13 67 727 Chris Brackett M 44 South Lake Tahoe CA 3:01:42
14 70 387 Brady Flaherty M 43 3:03:07
15 82 532 Peter Phelan M 41 3:07:49
16 89 769 Norm Scheel M 48 3:13:36
17 100 409 Juerg Geser M 44 3:21:05
18 102 650 Ulises Thomas M 43 Carlsbad CA 3:21:27
19 114 353 Mark Craig M 46 3:28:34
20 125 725 Roger Knowlton M 45 South Lake Tahoe CA 3:49:23


********** WOMEN50-59-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 92 766 Helen Taylor F 54 3:14:34
2 97 389 Natalia Fon F 53 3:16:50
3 107 308 Hilary Andersen F 50 3:23:45
4 128 355 Jane Culp F 54 3:55:26


********** MEN50-59-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 17 324 Bojan Bernard M 52 2:37:31
2 19 752 Ej Johnson M 51 2:40:03
3 30 770 Joel Comer M 50 2:45:13
4 39 755 Brad Rambo M 54 2:47:19
5 61 448 Geoff James M 51 2:58:32
6 62 671 John Allen M 53 South Lake Tahoe CA 2:59:38
7 63 722 Mike Bond M 58 Mammoth Lake CA 2:59:59
8 81 413 John Goodman M 57 3:07:02
9 88 574 Kevin Scott M 52 3:12:11
10 96 354 Michael Crimmins M 53 3:16:14
11 104 522 Phil Moulton M 50 3:21:57
12 109 374 Jim Eliot M 56 3:24:59
13 111 314 Courtney Badour M 50 3:25:56
14 136 643 Robert Wood M 52 4:21:38


********** MEN60+SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 34 477 Dale Marnati M 62 2:45:46
2 52 307 Fred Andersen M 62 2:54:31
3 74 511 Michael Melville M 60 3:03:50
4 108 414 Gary Graebe M 61 3:24:09
5 113 560 Edwin Samuels M 62 3:27:37


********** WOMEN-PRONESTOCK CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 69 658 Candice Appleby F 28 San Clemente CA 3:01:56
2 138 328 Laura Borneman F 29 4:22:44


********** MEN-PRONESTOCK CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 37 316 Jack Bark M 20 2:46:52
2 44 376 Rodney Ellis M 40 2:50:37
3 68 619 Anthony Vela M 40 3:01:46


********** MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 11 503 Aaron McKinnon M 24 2:31:19
2 24 641 Jarret Winter M 45 2:42:16
3 87 318 Joe Bark M 54 3:11:13
4 90 302 Chris Aguilar M 40 3:14:08
5 98 325 Cooper Birich M 27 3:16:54
6 121 422 Marcus Hatch M 39 3:38:22


********** MEN-SUPSURF CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 84 703 Matt Friedman M 51 Encinitas CA 3:08:29


********** MEN-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 1 549 Rob Rojas M 40 2:18:15
2 2 764 Thomas Maximus M 45 San Clemente CA 2:22:24
3 8 661 Rand Carter M 50 Tahoe Vista CA 2:28:24
4 20 734 Damion Estrada M 38 South Lake Tahoe CA 2:40:35
5 27 726 Peter Lakos M 46 Rancho Palos Verde CA 2:44:22


********** WOMEN-OC-1 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 40 475 Carol Lyda F 64 2:48:00
2 86 533 Shannon Pierce F 31 3:10:36


********** MEN-OC-1 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 3 347 Rand Colwell M 53 2:22:48
2 5 762 Lance Erickson M 58 2:25:54
3 7 545 Doug Riley M 53 2:28:16
4 53 496 Luke McIntire M 34 2:55:04


********** MEN-ELITE-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 4 667 Danny Ching M 31 Hermosa Beach CA 2:25:09
2 6 753 Javier Jim Nez M 19 2:27:41
3 9 745 Cyril Burguiere M 34 2:28:52
4 10 385 Chance Fielder M 42 2:29:36
5 12 578 Jarkko Simonen M 35 2:32:41
6 14 419 Brian Haag M 23 2:35:42
7 18 466 Brendan Light M 19 2:39:58
8 21 395 Adam Freeman M 34 2:40:48
9 23 586 Seth Springer M 37 2:41:32
10 126 337 Cyril Burguiere M 34 3:49:23


********** WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 45 774 Shae Foudy F 15 2:50:42
2 49 400 Kelsa Gabehart F 33 2:53:22
3 50 685 Sarah Messina F 32 Santa Monica CA 2:53:46
4 51 396 Jen Fuller F 51 2:53:50
5 59 601 Shelby Rose Taylor F 21 2:57:05
6 60 529 Nina Oakley F 32 2:57:29
7 118 772 Alexandra Graebe F 27 3:33:46