OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME14 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE14 BIB #
1 Rob Rojas 2:18:14.60 40 M MEN-UNLIMITED 1 549
2 Thomas Maximus 2:22:23.65 45 M MEN-UNLIMITED 2 764
3 Rand Colwell 2:22:47.65 53 M MEN-OC-1 1 347
4 Danny Ching 2:25:08.30 31 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 1 667
5 Lance Erickson 2:25:53.60 58 M MEN-OC-1 2 762
6 Javier Jim Nez 2:27:40.60 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 2 753
7 Doug Riley 2:28:15.35 53 M MEN-OC-1 3 545
8 Rand Carter 2:28:23.80 50 M MEN-UNLIMITED 3 661
9 Cyril Burguiere 2:28:51.50 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 3 745
10 Chance Fielder 2:29:35.10 42 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 4 385
11 Aaron McKinnon 2:31:18.70 24 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 503
12 Jarkko Simonen 2:32:41.00 35 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 5 578
13 Daniel Russel 2:32:50.00 17 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 1 765
14 Brian Haag 2:35:41.85 23 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 6 419
15 Karl Ring 2:35:46.90 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 1 751
16 Tyler Schmuckle 2:35:49.25 31 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 1 570
17 Bojan Bernard 2:37:30.90 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 324
18 Brendan Light 2:39:57.55 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 7 466
19 Ej Johnson 2:40:02.70 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 752
20 Damion Estrada 2:40:34.45 38 M MEN-UNLIMITED 4 734
21 Adam Freeman 2:40:47.65 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 8 395
22 Nick Scheel 2:40:58.85 15 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 1 568
23 Seth Springer 2:41:31.40 37 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 9 586
24 Jarret Winter 2:42:15.90 45 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 641
25 Braly Joy 2:43:17.20 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 2 453
26 Grant McFadyen 2:43:40.60 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 3 492
27 Peter Lakos 2:44:21.95 46 M MEN-UNLIMITED 5 726
28 John Alexiou 2:44:32.70 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 4 763
29 David Meyer 2:44:41.90 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 5 771
30 Joel Comer 2:45:12.70 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 770
31 Mike Irete 2:45:25.90 46 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 6 445
32 Keith Meter 2:45:31.25 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 517
33 Chris Hill 2:45:36.55 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 2 427
34 Dale Marnati 2:45:45.05 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 1 477
35 John Merryfield 2:45:56.30 48 M MEN-UNLIMITED 6 724
36 Mike Gabor 2:46:07.90 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 7 732
37 Robi Rousset 2:46:40.60 28 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 1 551
38 Jack Bark 2:46:51.65 20 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 316
39 Dax Willard 2:47:16.10 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 3 637
40 Brad Rambo 2:47:18.55 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 755
41 Carol Lyda 2:48:00.00 64 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 475
42 Evan Derdowski 2:49:19.95 26 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 2 361
43 Donald Preston 2:49:37.40 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 735
44 Jay Gomez 2:49:44.65 37 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 4 411
45 Rodney Ellis 2:50:36.70 40 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 376
46 Shae Foudy 2:50:41.10 15 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 1 774
47 Rob MacIas 2:51:12.80 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 5 476
48 Steve Funk 2:51:49.10 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 8 397
49 Scott Estrada 2:52:16.80 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 9 381
50 Kelsa Gabehart 2:53:21.35 33 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 2 400
51 Sarah Messina 2:53:45.60 32 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 3 685
52 Jen Fuller 2:53:50.00 51 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 4 396
53 Fred Andersen 2:54:30.45 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 2 307
54 Luke McIntire 2:55:03.35 34 M MEN-OC-1 4 496
55 Heivarii Atamu 2:55:19.30 15 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 2 312
56 Jeff Pearson 2:55:26.70 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 10 733
57 Sam Wessinger 2:56:14.70 14 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 2 632
58 John Walsh 2:56:46.80 38 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 624
59 Robert Howson 2:56:50.25 51 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 440
60 Shelby Rose Taylor 2:57:04.70 21 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 5 601
61 Nina Oakley 2:57:28.45 32 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 6 529
62 Geoff James 2:58:31.65 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 448
63 John Allen 2:59:37.45 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 671
64 Mike Bond 2:59:58.95 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 722
65 Jay Prigge 3:00:28.70 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 11 534
66 Andrew Mencinsky 3:00:52.50 47 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 514
67 Joe Quinn 3:01:02.90 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 12 900
68 Chris Brackett 3:01:41.90 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 13 727
69 Anthony Vela 3:01:45.85 40 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 3 619
70 Candice Appleby 3:01:55.65 28 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 1 658
71 Brady Flaherty 3:03:06.05 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 14 387
72 Matthew Hartnett 3:03:12.05 28 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 3 420
73 Bryan Sarjeant 3:03:24.05 30 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 565
74 Kali'a Alexio 3:03:45.45 13 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 1 761
75 Michael Melville 3:03:49.70 60 M MEN60+SUP14' 3 511
76 Chris Ferreira 3:03:59.25 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 6 773
77 Tyler Bashor 3:04:45.45 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 1 775
78 Amy Staples 3:04:47.20 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 1 731
79 Jaime Donnelly 3:04:52.95 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 776
80 Bill McGrath 3:05:30.60 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 495
81 Wendy Ackermann 3:06:10.85 48 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 301
82 John Goodman 3:07:01.50 57 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 413
83 Peter Phelan 3:07:48.10 41 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 15 532
84 Alan Reynolds 3:07:49.95 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 544
85 Matt Friedman 3:08:28.85 51 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 703
86 Ryan Delariva 3:09:52.10 29 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 4 360
87 Shannon Pierce 3:10:35.05 31 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 533
88 Joe Bark 3:11:12.25 54 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 3 318
89 Kevin Scott 3:12:10.20 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 9 574
90 Norm Scheel 3:13:35.60 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 16 769
91 Chris Aguilar 3:14:07.05 40 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 4 302
92 Kristy Morris 3:14:11.90 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 729
93 Helen Taylor 3:14:33.80 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 766
94 Dean Slater 3:15:19.00 49 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 581
95 Blair Churchyard 3:15:37.75 38 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 343
96 Wayne Prouty Jr 3:15:54.35 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 7 767
97 Michael Crimmins 3:16:13.30 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 10 354
98 Natalia Fon 3:16:49.75 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 389
99 Cooper Birich 3:16:53.05 27 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 5 325
100 Catherine Uden 3:18:35.80 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 608
101 Juerg Geser 3:21:04.90 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 17 409
102 Debbie Fajans 3:21:25.10 34 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 383
103 Ulises Thomas 3:21:26.75 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 18 650
104 Rico Russo 3:21:56.30 27 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 554
105 Phil Moulton 3:21:56.40 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 11 522
106 Kimberly James 3:22:08.85 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 449
107 Karrie McFadden 3:22:21.90 42 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 2 491
108 Hilary Andersen 3:23:44.65 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 3 308
109 Gary Graebe 3:24:08.05 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 4 414
110 Jim Eliot 3:24:58.25 56 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 12 374
111 Julie Stevens 3:25:07.80 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 3 594
112 Courtney Badour 3:25:55.35 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 13 314
113 Reed Nelson 3:26:40.45 55 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 754
114 Edwin Samuels 3:27:36.70 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 5 560
115 Mark Craig 3:28:33.90 46 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 19 353
116 Julianne O'Neill 3:29:01.10 20 F TANDEMSUP 1 530
117 Arturo Espinoza 3:30:57.20 33 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 379
118 Sofia Sanchez 3:31:26.40 13 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 2 563
119 Alexandra Graebe 3:33:45.65 27 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 7 772
120 Madeleine King 3:34:22.45 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 457
121 David James 3:38:09.40 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 736
122 Marcus Hatch 3:38:21.70 39 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 6 422
123 Rick Fitzpatrick 3:40:17.40 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 8 386
124 Emily Matthews 3:44:20.50 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 480
125 Helen Gallagher 3:47:31.45 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 728
126 Roger Knowlton 3:49:22.65 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 20 725
127 Cyril Burguiere 3:49:22.75 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 10 337
128 Phoenix Sanchez 3:53:27.35 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 2 561
129 Jane Culp 3:55:25.60 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 4 355
130 Jude Markwoard 3:56:34.05 54 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 768
131 Jason Gummert 4:00:51.90 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 418
132 Jodie Taylor 4:02:38.15 39 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 600
133 Kimberly Schamber 4:07:16.30 40 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 4 730
134 Ben Smith 4:07:17.80 39 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 9 582
135 Suz McGill 4:13:28.35 48 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 493
136 Lynele McGill 4:20:55.30 48 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 494
137 Robert Wood 4:21:37.70 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 14 643
138 Lisa Watson 4:21:42.00 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 628
139 Laura Borneman 4:22:43.20 29 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 2 328
140 Josh Lamar 4:38:28.30 10 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 3 741
141 Jess Braren 4:47:22.70 28 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 333
142 Alyssa Evart 4:47:23.00 24 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 2 382