********** AGE GROUP RESULTS **********


********** WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 24 658 Candice Appleby F 28 San Clemente CA 1:11:19
2 25 392 Shae Foudy F 15 1:11:28
3 45 636 Anik Wild F 42 1:14:27
4 54 601 Shelby Rose Taylor F 21 1:15:43
5 60 603 Kristin Thomas F 51 1:16:06
6 64 396 Jen Fuller F 51 1:16:16
7 65 529 Nina Oakley F 32 1:16:22
8 73 400 Kelsa Gabehart F 33 1:17:26
9 158 415 Alexandra Graebe F 27 1:29:02


********** GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 77 655 Lexi Alston F 12 San Clemente CA 1:18:12
2 134 682 Elan Lindsey F 12 Kings Beach CA 1:25:34
3 138 439 Jade Howson F 11 1:25:53
4 167 541 Delila Quinn F 10 1:29:28
5 168 375 Belah Ellis F 11 1:29:34
6 172 426 Alex Higginson F 11 1:30:13
7 174 659 Zoe Carter F 12 Tahoe Vista CA 1:30:34
8 175 590 Jane Staples F 12 1:30:38
9 196 688 Kailyn Winter F 11 Soquel CA 1:35:11
10 230 697 Jessica Brackett F 10 South Lake Tahoe CA 1:43:31
11 256 352 Kate Craig F 11 1:58:31
12 263 526 Elika Nemeth F 9 2:59:04
13 264 363 Ande Diggins F 11 2:59:20


********** WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 55 303 Kali'a Alexio F 13 1:15:48
2 91 322 Erika Benitez F 14 1:19:41
3 120 563 Sofia Sanchez F 13 1:24:19
4 148 391 Darcy Forcier F 14 1:27:33
5 189 649 Daphne James F 15 Sausalito CA 1:33:10
6 212 664 Kylie Lakos F 15 Rancho Palos Verde CA 1:37:59
7 262 484 Lily McClaskey F 15 2:19:48


********** WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 88 530 Julianne O'Neill F 20 1:19:27
2 235 499 Meghan McKelvey F 29 1:45:25


********** WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 66 685 Sarah Messina F 32 Santa Monica CA 1:16:24
2 81 365 Jaime Donnelly F 38 1:18:46
3 102 656 Kristy Morris F 37 Hermosa Beach CA 1:21:51
4 108 449 Kimberly James F 38 1:22:33
5 110 519 Brie Moore F 38 1:22:42
6 114 383 Debbie Fajans F 34 1:23:13
7 119 429 Melissa Hillis F 38 1:24:09
8 141 344 Jessica Cichra F 32 1:26:17
9 232 639 Marie Winrow F 32 1:43:56


********** WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 95 592 Amy Staples F 44 1:20:09
2 131 369 Lori Drourr F 45 1:25:23
3 143 431 Susie Hopper F 46 1:26:29
4 153 654 Jenny Kingsley F 44 San Clemente CA 1:28:42
5 171 640 Kristen Winter F 43 1:29:41
6 186 404 Angela Gardner F 41 1:32:31
7 190 465 Pamela Lascoe F 49 1:33:37
8 224 434 Erin Horvath F 40 1:41:46
9 225 509 Gretchen Meier-Jurica F 43 1:42:10
10 226 634 Cyndi Wigart F 46 1:42:18
11 231 628 Lisa Watson F 46 1:43:44
12 243 315 Melanie Balas F 40 1:50:31
13 248 332 Jennifer Brackett F 44 1:52:44


********** WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 126 401 Heather Gaines F 52 1:24:42
2 129 623 Janet Walp F 59 1:25:15
3 130 389 Natalia Fon F 53 1:25:15
4 137 457 Madeleine King F 53 1:25:50
5 144 308 Hilary Andersen F 50 1:26:45
6 155 321 Gretchen Benedetto F 58 1:28:56
7 188 630 Terry Welker F 56 1:32:48
8 194 425 Lisa Hazelton F 58 1:34:38
9 204 546 Patty Robbins F 59 1:36:48
10 222 646 Julie Zeid F 55 1:41:05
11 233 346 Leslie Clohan F 50 1:45:22
12 261 485 Gigi McClaskey F 53 2:19:48


********** WOMEN60+SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 164 475 Carol Lyda F 64 1:29:20
2 205 438 Jane House F 69 1:36:55
3 242 335 Deborah Broughan F 60 1:49:54


********** WOMEN18-29-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 127 678 Rascha Jelks F 24 Tahoe Vista CA 1:24:44
2 166 531 Kaila Pearson F 21 1:29:26
3 215 692 Jenna Granger F 28 Tahoe City CA 1:38:55


********** WOMEN30-39-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 241 677 Keren Benham F 35 1:49:29


********** WOMEN40-49-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 103 618 Rosemary Vasquez F 48 1:21:59
2 132 594 Julie Stevens F 46 1:25:23
3 136 491 Karrie McFadden F 42 1:25:40
4 236 665 Jennifer Lakos F 40 Rancho Palos Verde CA 1:45:25
5 249 350 Michelle Craig F 41 1:56:27


********** WOMEN50-59-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 106 602 Helen Taylor F 54 1:22:13
2 197 355 Jane Culp F 54 1:35:28
3 234 340 Kate Carpenter F 55 1:45:24


********** WOMEN60+SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 199 523 Peggy Munoz F 65 1:35:51


********** WOMEN-PRONEUNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 229 334 Nicole Brooks F 36 1:43:12


********** WOMEN-SUPSURF CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 180 349 Sue Cooper F 48 1:31:24
2 201 698 Heather Whitehead F 37 Keywest FL 1:36:24
3 209 557 Barbara Sage F 41 1:37:52
4 213 306 Holly Amodio F 38 1:38:07
5 214 403 Gwen Gallanty F 58 1:38:28
6 216 548 Sandy Rodriguez F 40 1:38:59
7 218 540 Sage Quinn F 13 1:39:20
8 221 393 Dara Fowler F 43 1:40:17
9 228 489 Carina McConaughey F 52 1:42:58
10 247 558 Margaret Sagitta F 53 1:52:42
11 250 627 Michelle Warner F 40 1:57:13
12 252 342 Briana Castillo F 36 1:57:25
13 253 371 Carolina Dupont F 34 1:57:25
14 257 552 Stephanie Rudy F 24 1:59:52
15 259 676 Sheila Flores F 44 Lake Of The Pines CA 2:02:15
16 260 701 Anne Walters F 36 Key West FL 2:09:33


********** MEN-ELITE-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 2 667 Danny Ching M 31 Hermosa Beach CA 1:04:09
2 3 451 Javier JiméNEZ M 19 1:05:38
3 4 337 Cyril Burguiere M 34 1:05:44
4 5 635 Jay Wild M 34 1:06:02
5 6 385 Chance Fielder M 42 1:07:07
6 7 549 Rob Rojas M 40 1:07:08
7 9 419 Brian Haag M 23 1:07:11
8 11 599 Michael Tavares M 31 1:07:19
9 13 466 Brendan Light M 19 1:08:52
10 15 578 Jarkko Simonen M 35 1:09:05
11 16 458 Byron Kurt M 50 1:09:17
12 21 609 Jeramie Vaine M 34 1:10:54
13 22 504 Colin McPhillips M 39 1:10:55
14 34 516 John Merryfield M 48 1:12:46


********** BOYS12&UNDER-SUP CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 57 319 Tyler Bashor M 12 1:15:59
2 58 660 Trent Carter M 12 Tahoe Vista CA 1:16:01
3 59 663 Josh Brackett M 12 1:16:04
4 89 428 Dane Hillis M 11 1:19:31
5 100 505 Kai McPhillips M 11 1:21:36
6 107 669 Kai Binney M 12 Kailua HI 1:22:23
7 121 589 Rhys Staples M 9 1:24:22
8 122 362 Tai Diggins M 11 1:24:27
9 142 460 Keagan Lamar M 10 1:26:19
10 159 550 Conrad Rojas M 9 1:29:04
11 161 561 Phoenix Sanchez M 11 1:29:11
12 163 506 Dax McPhillips M 9 1:29:17
13 165 585 Matix Springer M 10 1:29:23
14 192 691 Kaden Neary M 11 South Lake Tahoe CA 1:34:26
15 193 695 Estani Bori M 10 Carnelian Bay CA 1:34:26
16 217 542 Zen Quinn M 8 1:39:20
17 238 370 Dalton Drum M 12 1:47:15
18 239 463 Travis Largent M 10 1:48:33
19 240 566 Blake Scheel M 8 1:48:52
20 265 615 Trevor Valois M 10 3:06:40
21 266 614 Lucas Valois M 12 3:10:16
22 267 543 Trent Ralston M 12 3:15:37


********** MEN13-17-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 8 430 Noa Hopper M 15 1:07:10
2 20 568 Nick Scheel M 15 1:10:37
3 70 441 Haakon Hoyer-Nielsen M 14 1:17:11
4 98 464 Levi Largent M 14 1:21:05
5 116 672 Luke Allen M 13 South Lake Tahoe CA 1:23:50
6 147 567 Erik Scheel M 13 1:27:31
7 173 576 Orion Shea M 13 1:30:28
8 210 486 Riley McConaughey M 15 1:37:53


********** MEN18-29-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 27 684 Brandon Rambo M 24 San Clemente CA 1:11:34
2 28 405 Luca Genasci M 21 1:12:06
3 43 361 Evan Derdowski M 26 1:14:14
4 51 399 Alic Funk M 18 1:15:18
5 96 510 Dale Melden M 28 1:20:46
6 99 420 Matthew Hartnett M 28 1:21:20
7 128 554 Rico Russo M 27 1:24:52


********** MEN30-39-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 39 700 Donald Preston M 37 Long Beach CA 1:13:31
2 46 624 John Walsh M 38 1:14:37
3 52 472 Nate Ludwig M 36 1:15:25
4 72 411 Jay Gomez M 37 1:17:20
5 123 606 Jeff Timmons M 34 1:24:28
6 154 645 Corey Zander M 39 1:28:43
7 244 631 Ryan Wenker M 36 1:51:01
8 255 629 Phil Weglarz M 39 1:57:56


********** MEN40-49-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 26 453 Braly Joy M 43 1:11:29
2 31 517 Keith Meter M 43 1:12:12
3 33 364 Eric Diggins M 44 1:12:35
4 44 518 David Meyer M 42 1:14:20
5 69 534 Jay Prigge M 47 1:17:09
6 80 310 Paul Aro M 44 1:18:30
7 82 562 Ruben Sanchez M 44 1:18:52
8 86 442 Rune Hoyer-Nielsen M 44 1:19:13
9 87 683 Michael Smith M 47 Incline Village NV 1:19:23
10 90 650 Ulises Thomas M 43 Carlsbad CA 1:19:32
11 104 617 Steven Vasquez M 48 1:22:00
12 105 433 Eric Horvath M 40 1:22:11
13 145 338 Ed Caballero M 40 1:26:52
14 195 520 Sean Mosbey M 43 1:34:49


********** MEN50-59-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 47 584 Gene Smith M 53 1:14:46
2 48 687 Brad Rambo M 54 1:14:50
3 61 440 Robert Howson M 51 1:16:08
4 85 495 Bill McGrath M 50 1:19:04
5 92 394 Cameron Fraser M 50 1:19:43
6 93 536 Stephen Pugh M 57 1:19:45
7 112 525 Reed Nelson M 55 1:23:03
8 115 406 Paul Genasci M 52 1:23:19
9 152 345 Roderick Clohan M 52 1:28:38
10 211 366 Mike Doyle M 56 1:37:57
11 254 447 Jeffrey Jackson M 59 1:57:30


********** MEN60+SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 170 524 Mickey Munoz M 76 1:29:40
2 187 622 Cliff Wallick M 60 1:32:36
3 227 580 Peter Simpson M 67 1:42:28
4 251 336 Keith Brown M 67 1:57:14


********** MEN13-17-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 10 553 Daniel Russel M 17 1:07:15
2 146 613 Cameron Valois M 14 1:27:28
3 150 455 Kody Kennedy M 15 1:28:02
4 202 469 Nils Lovegren M 13 1:36:25


********** MEN18-29-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 12 686 Taylor Rambo M 27 San Clemente CA 1:07:24
2 30 450 Rukin Jelks M 21 1:12:10
3 71 666 Brett Simpson M 29 1:17:20
4 135 583 Dominique Smith M 27 1:25:35
5 203 653 Tyler Daigler M 26 San Clemente CA 1:36:47


********** MEN30-39-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 36 637 Dax Willard M 35 1:13:08
2 37 357 Ben Day M 35 1:13:17
3 63 694 Pablo Bori M 38 Argentina 1:16:15
4 75 535 Wayne Prouty Jr M 36 1:17:57
5 76 539 Buck Quaglia M 38 1:18:00
6 94 648 Chris Ferreira M 36 Scottsdale AZ 1:19:45
7 124 582 Ben Smith M 39 1:24:29
8 151 702 Ryan Dubach M 35 Reno NV 1:28:35
9 157 657 Matt Ivey M 37 Redding CA 1:29:02
10 169 305 Bill Allred M 35 1:29:37
11 177 459 Cly Lalas M 35 1:30:55
12 179 638 Jason Willis M 36 1:31:21
13 198 598 Nicholas Swift M 32 1:35:49


********** MEN40-49-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 14 680 Karl Ring M 49 Dana Point CA 1:08:55
2 23 397 Steve Funk M 47 1:11:00
3 29 304 John Alexiou M 48 1:12:08
4 53 593 Brook Staples M 46 1:15:37
5 74 569 Norm Scheel M 48 1:17:29
6 84 652 Brad Kingsley M 42 San Clemente CA 1:19:01
7 117 409 Juerg Geser M 44 1:23:50
8 125 359 Rodrigo De La Rosa M 44 1:24:38
9 133 571 Kyle Schrauben M 42 1:25:34
10 149 454 Dan Kennedy M 45 1:28:01
11 160 500 Tim McKenna M 48 1:29:08
12 200 507 Mark Meierhoefer M 44 1:36:13
13 208 326 Jason Black M 42 1:37:23


********** MEN50-59-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 17 324 Bojan Bernard M 52 1:09:33
2 18 452 Ej Johnson M 51 1:10:08
3 32 348 Joel Comer M 50 1:12:16
4 40 668 Philip Binney M 51 Kalua HI 1:13:52
5 50 448 Geoff James M 51 1:15:17
6 62 671 John Allen M 53 South Lake Tahoe CA 1:16:11
7 68 487 Scott McConaughey M 54 1:16:48
8 79 432 Les Hopper M 52 1:18:24
9 97 390 Tony Forcier M 55 1:20:54
10 109 547 Bryan Robinson M 58 1:22:40
11 139 604 Mark Thompson M 51 1:25:54
12 140 327 Mitch Boothe M 54 1:26:16
13 176 456 John Kimes M 52 1:30:46
14 181 474 Kyle Ly M 52 1:31:25
15 184 339 Richard Carpenter M 58 1:32:15


********** MEN60+SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 35 477 Dale Marnati M 62 1:12:54
2 49 307 Fred Andersen M 62 1:15:03
3 56 358 Mike Day M 62 1:15:55
4 67 511 Michael Melville M 60 1:16:40
5 78 690 Jim Granger M 61 Tahoe City CA 1:18:13
6 101 414 Gary Graebe M 61 1:21:48
7 185 407 Mark Geraghty M 63 1:32:21
8 206 329 Chris Borris M 67 1:36:58
9 223 410 Bob Glynn M 68 1:41:32
10 237 384 Cary Fergus M 63 1:45:49
11 245 421 Ron Haskins M 60 1:51:36


********** MEN-PRONESTOCK CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 19 316 Jack Bark M 20 1:10:18
2 41 619 Anthony Vela M 40 1:13:54
3 42 503 Aaron McKinnon M 24 1:13:57
4 113 317 Sam Bark M 17 1:23:08
5 183 560 Edwin Samuels M 62 1:32:05


********** MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 111 318 Joe Bark M 54 1:23:02
2 118 302 Chris Aguilar M 40 1:23:57
3 178 422 Marcus Hatch M 39 1:31:04
4 219 575 Phil Segal M 68 1:39:26


********** MEN-SUPSURF CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 83 651 Matt Friedman M 51 Encinitas CA 1:19:00
2 156 597 Bob Stulac M 52 1:28:59
3 162 402 Jim Gallanty M 62 1:29:15
4 182 704 Franky Lawson M 25 San Clemente CA 1:31:44
5 191 444 Andrew Hunter M 32 1:34:24
6 207 479 Mateo Masellones Jr. M 45 1:37:01
7 220 642 Travis Wood M 14 1:39:27
8 246 556 Rocky Russo M 26 1:51:39
9 258 675 Barney Pugh M 66 Lake Of The Pines CA 2:02:15


********** MEN-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
1 1 679 Thomas Maximus M 45 San Clemente CA 1:03:22