OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME5 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE5 BIB #
1 Thomas Maximus 1:03:21.15 45 M MEN-UNLIMITED 1 679
2 Danny Ching 1:04:08.35 31 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 1 667
3 Javier Jim NEZ 1:05:37.75 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 2 451
4 Cyril Burguiere 1:05:43.35 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 3 337
5 Jay Wild 1:06:01.20 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 4 635
6 Chance Fielder 1:07:07.00 42 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 5 385
7 Rob Rojas 1:07:07.85 40 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 6 549
8 Noa Hopper 1:07:09.25 15 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 1 430
9 Brian Haag 1:07:10.85 23 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 7 419
10 Daniel Russel 1:07:14.95 17 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 1 553
11 Michael Tavares 1:07:18.40 31 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 8 599
12 Taylor Rambo 1:07:23.55 27 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 1 686
13 Brendan Light 1:08:51.05 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 9 466
14 Karl Ring 1:08:54.55 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 1 680
15 Jarkko Simonen 1:09:04.60 35 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 10 578
16 Byron Kurt 1:09:16.50 50 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 11 458
17 Bojan Bernard 1:09:32.15 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 324
18 Ej Johnson 1:10:07.85 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 452
19 Jack Bark 1:10:18.00 20 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 316
20 Nick Scheel 1:10:36.80 15 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 2 568
21 Jeramie Vaine 1:10:53.05 34 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 12 609
22 Colin McPhillips 1:10:54.85 39 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 13 504
23 Steve Funk 1:11:00.00 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 2 397
24 Candice Appleby 1:11:18.65 28 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 1 658
25 Shae Foudy 1:11:27.50 15 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 2 392
26 Braly Joy 1:11:28.95 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 453
27 Brandon Rambo 1:11:33.30 24 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 684
28 Luca Genasci 1:12:05.30 21 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 2 405
29 John Alexiou 1:12:07.75 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 3 304
30 Rukin Jelks 1:12:09.65 21 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 2 450
31 Keith Meter 1:12:11.30 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 517
32 Joel Comer 1:12:15.10 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 348
33 Eric Diggins 1:12:34.60 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 364
34 John Merryfield 1:12:45.85 48 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 14 516
35 Dale Marnati 1:12:53.75 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 1 477
36 Dax Willard 1:13:07.80 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 1 637
37 Ben Day 1:13:16.35 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 2 357
38 Lance Erickson 1:13:23.35 58 M TANDEMSUP 1 378
39 Donald Preston 1:13:30.60 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 700
40 Philip Binney 1:13:51.35 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 668
41 Anthony Vela 1:13:53.80 40 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 619
42 Aaron McKinnon 1:13:56.05 24 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 3 503
43 Evan Derdowski 1:14:13.55 26 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 3 361
44 David Meyer 1:14:19.60 42 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 518
45 Anik Wild 1:14:26.55 42 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 3 636
46 John Walsh 1:14:36.15 38 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 624
47 Gene Smith 1:14:45.90 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 584
48 Brad Rambo 1:14:49.50 54 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 687
49 Fred Andersen 1:15:02.70 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 2 307
50 Geoff James 1:15:16.80 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 448
51 Alic Funk 1:15:17.30 18 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 4 399
52 Nate Ludwig 1:15:24.95 36 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 472
53 Brook Staples 1:15:36.35 46 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 4 593
54 Shelby Rose Taylor 1:15:42.30 21 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 4 601
55 Kali'a Alexio 1:15:47.05 13 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 1 303
56 Mike Day 1:15:54.55 62 M MEN60+SUP14' 3 358
57 Tyler Bashor 1:15:58.05 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 1 319
58 Trent Carter 1:16:00.95 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 2 660
59 Josh Brackett 1:16:03.20 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 3 663
60 Kristin Thomas 1:16:05.75 51 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 5 603
61 Robert Howson 1:16:07.95 51 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 440
62 John Allen 1:16:10.75 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 671
63 Pablo Bori 1:16:14.10 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 3 694
64 Jen Fuller 1:16:15.55 51 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 6 396
65 Nina Oakley 1:16:21.25 32 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 7 529
66 Sarah Messina 1:16:23.50 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 685
67 Michael Melville 1:16:39.55 60 M MEN60+SUP14' 4 511
68 Scott McConaughey 1:16:47.50 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 487
69 Jay Prigge 1:17:08.85 47 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 534
70 Haakon Hoyer-Nielsen 1:17:10.75 14 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 3 441
71 Brett Simpson 1:17:19.35 29 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 3 666
72 Jay Gomez 1:17:19.45 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 411
73 Kelsa Gabehart 1:17:25.80 33 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 8 400
74 Norm Scheel 1:17:28.40 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 5 569
75 Wayne Prouty Jr 1:17:56.85 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 4 535
76 Buck Quaglia 1:17:59.85 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 5 539
77 Lexi Alston 1:18:11.20 12 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 1 655
78 Jim Granger 1:18:12.40 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 5 690
79 Les Hopper 1:18:23.85 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 432
80 Paul Aro 1:18:29.80 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 6 310
81 Jaime Donnelly 1:18:45.65 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 365
82 Ruben Sanchez 1:18:51.75 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 7 562
83 Matt Friedman 1:18:59.20 51 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 651
84 Brad Kingsley 1:19:00.70 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 6 652
85 Bill McGrath 1:19:03.80 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 495
86 Rune Hoyer-Nielsen 1:19:12.30 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 8 442
87 Michael Smith 1:19:22.60 47 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 9 683
88 Julianne O'Neill 1:19:26.70 20 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 530
89 Dane Hillis 1:19:30.25 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 4 428
90 Ulises Thomas 1:19:31.95 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 10 650
91 Erika Benitez 1:19:40.95 14 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 2 322
92 Cameron Fraser 1:19:42.70 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 394
93 Stephen Pugh 1:19:44.10 57 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 536
94 Chris Ferreira 1:19:44.95 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 6 648
95 Amy Staples 1:20:08.40 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 592
96 Dale Melden 1:20:45.90 28 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 5 510
97 Tony Forcier 1:20:53.35 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 9 390
98 Levi Largent 1:21:04.95 14 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 4 464
99 Matthew Hartnett 1:21:19.05 28 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 6 420
100 Kai McPhillips 1:21:35.75 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 5 505
101 Gary Graebe 1:21:47.75 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 6 414
102 Kristy Morris 1:21:50.15 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 656
103 Rosemary Vasquez 1:21:58.95 48 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 1 618
104 Steven Vasquez 1:21:59.65 48 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 11 617
105 Eric Horvath 1:22:10.35 40 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 12 433
106 Helen Taylor 1:22:12.85 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 602
107 Kai Binney 1:22:22.40 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 6 669
108 Kimberly James 1:22:32.30 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 449
109 Bryan Robinson 1:22:39.95 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 10 547
110 Brie Moore 1:22:41.85 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 519
111 Joe Bark 1:23:01.05 54 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 318
112 Reed Nelson 1:23:02.15 55 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 525
113 Sam Bark 1:23:07.10 17 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 4 317
114 Debbie Fajans 1:23:12.55 34 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 383
115 Paul Genasci 1:23:18.40 52 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 8 406
116 Luke Allen 1:23:49.80 13 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 5 672
117 Juerg Geser 1:23:49.85 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 7 409
118 Chris Aguilar 1:23:56.95 40 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 302
119 Melissa Hillis 1:24:08.40 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 7 429
120 Sofia Sanchez 1:24:18.35 13 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 3 563
121 Rhys Staples 1:24:21.90 9 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 7 589
122 Tai Diggins 1:24:26.10 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 8 362
123 Jeff Timmons 1:24:27.50 34 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 606
124 Ben Smith 1:24:28.45 39 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 7 582
125 Rodrigo De La Rosa 1:24:37.75 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 8 359
126 Heather Gaines 1:24:41.55 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 401
127 Rascha Jelks 1:24:43.50 24 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 1 678
128 Rico Russo 1:24:51.60 27 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 7 554
129 Janet Walp 1:25:14.20 59 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 623
130 Natalia Fon 1:25:14.70 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 389
131 Lori Drourr 1:25:22.35 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 369
132 Julie Stevens 1:25:22.65 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 2 594
133 Kyle Schrauben 1:25:33.25 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 9 571
134 Elan Lindsey 1:25:33.75 12 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 2 682
135 Dominique Smith 1:25:34.15 27 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 4 583
136 Karrie McFadden 1:25:39.45 42 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 3 491
137 Madeleine King 1:25:49.95 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 457
138 Jade Howson 1:25:52.80 11 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 3 439
139 Mark Thompson 1:25:53.45 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 11 604
140 Mitch Boothe 1:26:15.15 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 12 327
141 Jessica Cichra 1:26:16.90 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 8 344
142 Keagan Lamar 1:26:18.60 10 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 9 460
143 Susie Hopper 1:26:28.65 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 431
144 Hilary Andersen 1:26:44.10 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 308
145 Ed Caballero 1:26:51.75 40 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 13 338
146 Cameron Valois 1:27:27.40 14 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 2 613
147 Erik Scheel 1:27:30.50 13 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 6 567
148 Darcy Forcier 1:27:32.45 14 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 4 391
149 Dan Kennedy 1:28:00.70 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 10 454
150 Kody Kennedy 1:28:01.35 15 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 3 455
151 Ryan Dubach 1:28:34.05 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 8 702
152 Roderick Clohan 1:28:37.20 52 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 9 345
153 Jenny Kingsley 1:28:41.80 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 654
154 Corey Zander 1:28:42.10 39 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 645
155 Gretchen Benedetto 1:28:55.45 58 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 321
156 Bob Stulac 1:28:58.80 52 M MEN-SUPSURF 2 597
157 Matt Ivey 1:29:01.35 37 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 9 657
158 Alexandra Graebe 1:29:01.40 27 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 9 415
159 Conrad Rojas 1:29:03.30 9 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 10 550
160 Tim McKenna 1:29:07.15 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 11 500
161 Phoenix Sanchez 1:29:10.35 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 11 561
162 Jim Gallanty 1:29:14.65 62 M MEN-SUPSURF 3 402
163 Dax McPhillips 1:29:16.70 9 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 12 506
164 Carol Lyda 1:29:19.55 64 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 1 475
165 Matix Springer 1:29:22.35 10 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 13 585
166 Kaila Pearson 1:29:25.90 21 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 2 531
167 Delila Quinn 1:29:27.55 10 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 4 541
168 Belah Ellis 1:29:33.50 11 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 5 375
169 Bill Allred 1:29:36.50 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 10 305
170 Mickey Munoz 1:29:39.25 76 M MEN60+SUP12'6 1 524
171 Kristen Winter 1:29:40.65 43 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 640
172 Alex Higginson 1:30:12.10 11 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 6 426
173 Orion Shea 1:30:27.05 13 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 7 576
174 Zoe Carter 1:30:33.30 12 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 7 659
175 Jane Staples 1:30:37.65 12 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 8 590
176 John Kimes 1:30:45.10 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 13 456
177 Cly Lalas 1:30:54.10 35 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 11 459
178 Marcus Hatch 1:31:03.80 39 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 3 422
179 Jason Willis 1:31:20.05 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 12 638
180 Sue Cooper 1:31:23.35 48 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 1 349
181 Kyle Ly 1:31:24.40 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 14 474
182 Franky Lawson 1:31:43.15 25 M MEN-SUPSURF 4 704
183 Edwin Samuels 1:32:04.30 62 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 5 560
184 Richard Carpenter 1:32:14.25 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 15 339
185 Mark Geraghty 1:32:20.05 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 7 407
186 Angela Gardner 1:32:31.00 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 6 404
187 Cliff Wallick 1:32:35.35 60 M MEN60+SUP12'6 2 622
188 Terry Welker 1:32:47.35 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 630
189 Daphne James 1:33:09.65 15 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 5 649
190 Pamela Lascoe 1:33:36.85 49 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 7 465
191 Andrew Hunter 1:34:23.35 32 M MEN-SUPSURF 5 444
192 Kaden Neary 1:34:25.30 11 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 14 691
193 Estani Bori 1:34:25.35 10 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 15 695
194 Lisa Hazelton 1:34:37.60 58 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 8 425
195 Sean Mosbey 1:34:48.45 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 14 520
196 Kailyn Winter 1:35:10.10 11 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 9 688
197 Jane Culp 1:35:27.70 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 355
198 Nicholas Swift 1:35:48.15 32 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 13 598
199 Peggy Munoz 1:35:51.00 65 F WOMEN60+SUP14' 1 523
200 Mark Meierhoefer 1:36:12.15 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 12 507
201 Heather Whitehead 1:36:24.00 37 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 2 698
202 Nils Lovegren 1:36:24.90 13 M MEN13-17-SUP14' 4 469
203 Tyler Daigler 1:36:46.45 26 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 5 653
204 Patty Robbins 1:36:47.95 59 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 9 546
205 Jane House 1:36:54.25 69 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 2 438
206 Chris Borris 1:36:57.75 67 M MEN60+SUP14' 8 329
207 Mateo Masellones Jr. 1:37:00.60 45 M MEN-SUPSURF 6 479
208 Jason Black 1:37:22.65 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 13 326
209 Barbara Sage 1:37:51.30 41 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 3 557
210 Riley McConaughey 1:37:52.85 15 M MEN13-17-SUP12'6 8 486
211 Mike Doyle 1:37:56.80 56 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 10 366
212 Kylie Lakos 1:37:58.75 15 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 6 664
213 Holly Amodio 1:38:06.10 38 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 4 306
214 Gwen Gallanty 1:38:27.20 58 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 5 403
215 Jenna Granger 1:38:54.25 28 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 3 692
216 Sandy Rodriguez 1:38:58.85 40 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 6 548
217 Zen Quinn 1:39:19.70 8 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 16 542
218 Sage Quinn 1:39:19.85 13 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 7 540
219 Phil Segal 1:39:25.65 68 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 4 575
220 Travis Wood 1:39:26.15 14 M MEN-SUPSURF 7 642
221 Dara Fowler 1:40:16.55 43 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 8 393
222 Julie Zeid 1:41:04.50 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 10 646
223 Bob Glynn 1:41:31.45 68 M MEN60+SUP14' 9 410
224 Erin Horvath 1:41:45.25 40 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 8 434
225 Gretchen Meier-Jurica 1:42:09.40 43 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 9 509
226 Cyndi Wigart 1:42:17.95 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 10 634
227 Peter Simpson 1:42:27.85 67 M MEN60+SUP12'6 3 580
228 Carina McConaughey 1:42:57.65 52 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 9 489
229 Nicole Brooks 1:43:11.75 36 F WOMEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 334
230 Jessica Brackett 1:43:30.55 10 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 10 697
231 Lisa Watson 1:43:43.85 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 11 628
232 Marie Winrow 1:43:55.50 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 9 639
233 Leslie Clohan 1:45:21.70 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 11 346
234 Kate Carpenter 1:45:23.10 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 3 340
235 Meghan McKelvey 1:45:24.10 29 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 2 499
236 Jennifer Lakos 1:45:24.65 40 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 4 665
237 Cary Fergus 1:45:48.95 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 10 384
238 Dalton Drum 1:47:14.75 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 17 370
239 Travis Largent 1:48:32.50 10 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 18 463
240 Blake Scheel 1:48:51.90 8 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 19 566
241 Keren Benham 1:49:28.25 35 F WOMEN30-39-SUP14' 1 677
242 Deborah Broughan 1:49:53.45 60 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 3 335
243 Melanie Balas 1:50:30.10 40 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 12 315
244 Ryan Wenker 1:51:00.70 36 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 7 631
245 Ron Haskins 1:51:35.50 60 M MEN60+SUP14' 11 421
246 Rocky Russo 1:51:38.40 26 M MEN-SUPSURF 8 556
247 Margaret Sagitta 1:52:41.50 53 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 10 558
248 Jennifer Brackett 1:52:44.00 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 13 332
249 Michelle Craig 1:56:26.60 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP14' 5 350
250 Michelle Warner 1:57:12.90 40 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 11 627
251 Keith Brown 1:57:13.90 67 M MEN60+SUP12'6 4 336
252 Briana Castillo 1:57:24.20 36 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 12 342
253 Carolina Dupont 1:57:24.35 34 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 13 371
254 Jeffrey Jackson 1:57:29.40 59 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 11 447
255 Phil Weglarz 1:57:55.55 39 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 8 629
256 Kate Craig 1:58:30.30 11 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 11 352
257 Stephanie Rudy 1:59:51.35 24 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 14 552
258 Barney Pugh 2:02:14.30 66 M MEN-SUPSURF 9 675
259 Sheila Flores 2:02:14.60 44 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 15 676
260 Anne Walters 2:09:32.55 36 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 16 701
261 Gigi McClaskey 2:19:47.15 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 12 485
262 Lily McClaskey 2:19:47.75 15 F WOMEN13-17-SUP12'6 7 484
263 Elika Nemeth 2:59:03.05 9 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 12 526
264 Ande Diggins 2:59:19.05 11 F GIRLS12&UNDER-SUP 13 363
265 Trevor Valois 3:06:39.65 10 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 20 615
266 Lucas Valois 3:10:15.75 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 21 614
267 Trent Ralston 3:15:36.55 12 M BOYS12&UNDER-SUP 22 543