OallPlace1 DivPlace1 FirstName LastName NO. CLUB AGE DIV TIME1
1 1 Sandy Mac Donald 76 SMST 58 M5559 0:16:58.30
2 1 Kurt Oeler 93 TOC 47 M4549 0:16:59.35
3 2 Chris Bond 18 WCM 47 M4549 0:17:01.30
4 1 Michael McCaffery 81 TOC 60 M6064 0:17:06.75
5 1 Andrew Saeta 104 TOC 23 M1824 0:17:34.30
6 3 Todd Arris 5 48 M4549 0:17:36.95
7 1 Kimberly Elsbach 45 DAM 51 F5054 0:17:56.30
8 1 Jared Calabrese 27 RAMS 38 M3539 0:18:08.15
9 4 Elliot Metcalfe 84 MAAC 48 M4549 0:18:09.05
10 1 Mike Sample 105 TOC 27 M2529 0:18:09.95
11 1 Adam Santner 106 TEME 43 M4044 0:18:13.95
12 1 Tesla Profumo 96 37 F3539 0:18:15.25
13 2 Kenny Bower 19 TOC 26 M2529 0:18:29.55
14 2 Michael Kruse 69 41 M4044 0:18:30.65
15 2 Peter Guadagni 55 WCM 59 M5559 0:18:33.05
16 1 Michael Notaro 92 51 M5054 0:18:54.00
17 3 Ron Emhoff 46 TVM 59 M5559 0:18:56.05
18 1 Marguerite Meyer 85 TOC 55 F5559 0:18:59.50
19 2 Frank Bird 16 50 M5054 0:19:05.60
20 5 Frank Karbe 146 TOC 46 M4549 0:19:12.35
21 3 Scott Cruikshank 38 TOC 26 M2529 0:19:13.55
22 1 Sarah Chinn 34 MAM 30 F3034 0:19:15.60
23 2 Lindsey Smart 112 TOC 32 F3034 0:19:19.25
24 4 Egan Gans 49 TOC 28 M2529 0:19:27.35
25 1 Edward Rudloff, Jr. 102 TOC 66 M6569 0:19:27.70
26 2 Markus Daene 130 TVM 35 M3539 0:19:28.15
27 3 Bart Lally 140 TOC 51 M5054 0:19:32.95
28 1 Cyane Anaya 3 42 F4044 0:19:46.35
29 2 Cindy Clements 36 TAM 53 F5054 0:19:50.90
30 1 Erika Hanson 56 TOC 26 F2529 0:19:51.50
31 4 David Carter 135 UC38 59 M5559 0:19:51.90
32 6 Jonathan Ennis 142 TOC 47 M4549 0:20:00.40
33 2 Kaelly Farnham 47 SRM 27 F2529 0:20:05.85
34 5 Chad Cashin 31 TOC 26 M2529 0:20:09.05
35 3 Sarah Groskopf 54 BAC 33 F3034 0:20:09.65
36 2 Stephanie Stoner 143 USF 39 F3539 0:20:12.90
37 2 Leeann Harvey 60 WCM 44 F4044 0:20:20.55
38 3 Suzanne Zebedee 128 MELO 52 F5054 0:20:21.00
39 7 Christophe Barta 13 TEME 47 M4549 0:20:32.35
40 4 Allison Athens 6 33 F3034 0:20:35.80
41 1 Jennifer Phalen 95 49 F4549 0:20:41.80
42 3 John Hanson 57 TOC 44 M4044 0:20:48.65
43 1 Adriano Sun 119 MAAC 33 M3034 0:20:49.45
44 4 Aaron Houston 65 WCM 53 M5054 0:20:51.10
45 2 Lee Haris 58 TOC 60 M6064 0:21:05.30
46 3 Charles Morehouse 87 TEME 39 M3539 0:21:07.90
47 3 Stephen Small 137 EBAT 61 M6064 0:21:10.05
48 3 Tia Shimada 111 TEME 35 F3539 0:21:14.15
49 5 Helen Lawrence 72 TEME 32 F3034 0:21:17.75
50 1 Allan Cartwright 30 72 M7074 0:21:19.60
51 6 Monica Carney 28 CRUZ 31 F3034 0:21:23.95
52 4 Eric Martin 78 TEME 42 M4044 0:21:26.75
53 2 Benjamin Schwessinger 110 31 M3034 0:21:29.10
54 4 Dan Winterrowd 125 SMST 63 M6064 0:21:36.20
55 5 John Burger 26 WCM 44 M4044 0:21:42.50
56 6 Ian Capsuto 139 UNAT 28 M2529 0:22:14.45
57 2 Ralph Brott 22 BAY 74 M7074 0:22:18.60
58 4 Kristine Buckley 25 SMMM 54 F5054 0:22:30.05
59 3 Jessica Moll 86 MAM 41 F4044 0:22:33.25
60 7 Renee Ruhaak 103 DAM 32 F3034 0:22:35.70
61 8 Margaret Thompson 120 MAM 33 F3034 0:22:38.60
62 4 Megan Bair 8 WINE 37 F3539 0:22:48.35
63 3 Ellie Adelman 1 28 F2529 0:22:52.50
64 8 Jeff Kreutzen 132 UNAT 47 M4549 0:22:52.55
65 9 Jeffrey Foster 48 MEMO 47 M4549 0:23:00.45
66 5 Jay Stanto Stanton 114 54 M5054 0:23:16.85
67 2 Susan Haufler 61 MEMO 56 F5559 0:23:36.10
68 9 Nelle Sacknoff 144 USF 32 F3034 0:23:37.45
69 5 Paul Stock 116 EDHS 61 M6064 0:23:40.80
70 5 Jeffrey Citron 35 YCMS 59 M5559 0:23:44.95
71 6 Rob McCrimmon 82 AAM 56 M5559 0:23:56.40
72 7 Michael Lamb 70 CUDA 59 M5559 0:24:03.80
73 2 Gerald Gleeson 53 WINE 66 M6569 0:24:10.60
74 3 Mary Rogers 138 UC38 56 F5559 0:24:12.10
75 4 Molly Laughlin 71 UC38 29 F2529 0:24:20.55
76 4 Maarten Geerts 50 DAM 35 M3539 0:24:26.80
77 1 Patricia Robak 100 WCM 64 F6064 0:24:30.65
78 3 Thomas McCarty 145 TOC 68 M6569 0:24:45.00
79 5 Mindi Brenner 20 SNM 50 F5054 0:24:47.45
80 5 Oleg Mustiazza 89 SMM 36 M3539 0:25:06.40
81 6 Dominic Yarbrough 127 38 M3539 0:25:15.90
82 4 Michael Woodruff 126 BAM 69 M6569 0:25:18.70
83 2 Carolyn Stroebe 118 OAM 60 F6064 0:25:38.95
84 8 Frank Tuteur 122 SRM 56 M5559 0:25:41.05
85 9 Steve Hern 63 SMST 55 M5559 0:25:41.95
86 10 Wayne Schultz 109 HUMM 55 M5559 0:25:42.30
87 2 Susan Bruno 24 CMAM 47 F4549 0:25:52.40
88 6 Will Davis 42 DAM 62 M6064 0:26:40.60
89 7 Trent Diehl 43 LODI 35 M3539 0:26:55.90
90 7 Matthew James 66 UC38 28 M2529 0:27:11.80
91 5 Kimberly Ringwood 99 TEME 39 F3539 0:27:13.00
92 1 Kate Coleman 37 71 F7074 0:27:22.95
93 3 Diane Davis 41 DAM 63 F6064 0:27:26.80
94 11 Keith Heiden 62 UC38 55 M5559 0:27:27.25
95 5 Camille Jones 67 27 F2529 0:27:40.25
96 6 Michi Lehman 73 MEMO 29 F2529 0:27:43.75
97 12 Scott Spiker 113 SRM 56 M5559 0:28:17.65
98 1 Susan Munn 88 DAM 75 F7579 0:28:30.35
99 4 Kildine Harms 59 60 F6064 0:28:34.35
100 6 Denise Berro 15 UNAT 54 F5054 0:28:36.20
101 6 Rick Avery 134 DC 52 M5054 0:28:41.15
102 10 Beth Ayers 7 32 F3034 0:28:55.75
103 1 Don Brown 23 UNAT 80 M8084 0:29:11.20
104 13 Jud Hodges 64 59 M5559 0:29:46.60
105 7 Melissa Higbee 136 TEME 29 F2529 0:29:49.90
106 4 Kelley Griest 147 WCM 57 F5559 0:29:52.50
107 5 Valerie Armento 4 UC38 63 F6064 0:29:54.05
108 7 Gigi Martz 80 NBA 53 F5054 0:29:58.00
109 8 Koung Chaiyasane 32 MEMO 29 F2529 0:30:15.25
110 9 Megan McClain 148 UNAT 28 F2529 0:30:24.75
111 3 Amy Schmuecker 108 PTCO 49 F4549 0:30:49.80
112 3 Peter Bakke 10 BAM 72 M7074 0:30:57.45
113 5 Stephanie Stone 117 HUMM 57 F5559 0:32:20.45
114 2 James Cotton 133 UC38 81 M8084 0:33:35.05
115 4 Hisun Rim 98 46 F4549 0:33:38.60
116 2 Patricia Durham 44 SMM 75 F7579 0:34:30.80
117 6 Claudia Schimmer 107 63 F6064 0:34:55.80
118 7 Margaret Baker 9 UC38 62 F6064 0:36:02.35
119 7 Scott Allison 2 DAM 51 M5054 0:36:16.20
120 7 Michael Dailey 40 SRM 64 M6064 0:36:40.30
121 1 Cynthia Barnard 12 NBA 66 F6569 0:36:54.10
122 5 Joan Turner 131 UC38 47 F4549 0:37:55.75
123 4 Sara Bixler 17 PTCO 42 F4044 0:39:54.70
124 1 Barbara Robben 101 UNAT 80 F8084 0:42:31.90
Ross Bridges 21 66 M6569 DNS*******
Scott Cruikshank 39 TOC 26 M2529 DNS*******
George Giles 52 VACA 54 M5054 DNS*******
Gigi Martz 79 NBA 53 F5054 DNS*******
James McDonald 83 FGM 47 M4549 DNS*******
Phyllis Quinn 97 TOC 58 F5559 DNS*******
Leonard Williamson 124 CARS 69 M6569 DNS*******