Redwood Coast USLA--Spring Lake Open Water Swims
SANTA ROSA, CALIFORNIA 05/17/2014


MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 24

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 5 Andrew Saeta 23 TOC 104 17:34.30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 30 Erika Hanson 26 TOC 56 19:51.50
2 33 Kaelly Farnham 27 SRM 47 20:05.85
3 63 Ellie Adelman 28 1 22:52.50
4 75 Molly Laughlin 29 UC38 71 24:20.55
5 95 Camille Jones 27 67 27:40.25
6 96 Michi Lehman 29 MEMO 73 27:43.75
7 105 Melissa Higbee 29 TEME 136 29:49.90
8 109 Koung Chaiyasane 29 MEMO 32 30:15.25
9 110 Megan McClain 28 UNAT 148 30:24.75

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 10 Mike Sample 27 TOC 105 18:09.95
2 13 Kenny Bower 26 TOC 19 18:29.55
3 21 Scott Cruikshank 26 TOC 38 19:13.55
4 24 Egan Gans 28 TOC 49 19:27.35
5 34 Chad Cashin 26 TOC 31 20:09.05
6 56 Ian Capsuto 28 UNAT 139 22:14.45
7 90 Matthew James 28 UC38 66 27:11.80

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 22 Sarah Chinn 30 MAM 34 19:15.60
2 23 Lindsey Smart 32 TOC 112 19:19.25
3 35 Sarah Groskopf 33 BAC 54 20:09.65
4 40 Allison Athens 33 6 20:35.80
5 49 Helen Lawrence 32 TEME 72 21:17.75
6 51 Monica Carney 31 CRUZ 28 21:23.95
7 60 Renee Ruhaak 32 DAM 103 22:35.70
8 61 Margaret Thompson 33 MAM 120 22:38.60
9 68 Nelle Sacknoff 32 USF 144 23:37.45
10 102 Beth Ayers 32 7 28:55.75

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 43 Adriano Sun 33 MAAC 119 20:49.45
2 53 Benjamin Schwessinger 31 110 21:29.10

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 12 Tesla Profumo 37 96 18:15.25
2 36 Stephanie Stoner 39 USF 143 20:12.90
3 48 Tia Shimada 35 TEME 111 21:14.15
4 62 Megan Bair 37 WINE 8 22:48.35
5 91 Kimberly Ringwood 39 TEME 99 27:13.00

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 8 Jared Calabrese 38 RAMS 27 18:08.15
2 26 Markus Daene 35 TVM 130 19:28.15
3 46 Charles Morehouse 39 TEME 87 21:07.90
4 76 Maarten Geerts 35 DAM 50 24:26.80
5 80 Oleg Mustiazza 36 SMM 89 25:06.40
6 81 Dominic Yarbrough 38 127 25:15.90
7 89 Trent Diehl 35 LODI 43 26:55.90

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 28 Cyane Anaya 42 3 19:46.35
2 37 Leeann Harvey 44 WCM 60 20:20.55
3 59 Jessica Moll 41 MAM 86 22:33.25
4 123 Sara Bixler 42 PTCO 17 39:54.70

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 11 Adam Santner 43 TEME 106 18:13.95
2 14 Michael Kruse 41 69 18:30.65
3 42 John Hanson 44 TOC 57 20:48.65
4 52 Eric Martin 42 TEME 78 21:26.75
5 55 John Burger 44 WCM 26 21:42.50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 41 Jennifer Phalen 49 95 20:41.80
2 87 Susan Bruno 47 CMAM 24 25:52.40
3 111 Amy Schmuecker 49 PTCO 108 30:49.80
4 115 Hisun Rim 46 98 33:38.60
5 122 Joan Turner 47 UC38 131 37:55.75

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 2 Kurt Oeler 47 TOC 93 16:59.35
2 3 Chris Bond 47 WCM 18 17:01.30
3 6 Todd Arris 48 5 17:36.95
4 9 Elliot Metcalfe 48 MAAC 84 18:09.05
5 20 Frank Karbe 46 TOC 146 19:12.35
6 32 Jonathan Ennis 47 TOC 142 20:00.40
7 39 Christophe Barta 47 TEME 13 20:32.35
8 64 Jeff Kreutzen 47 UNAT 132 22:52.55
9 65 Jeffrey Foster 47 MEMO 48 23:00.45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 7 Kimberly Elsbach 51 DAM 45 17:56.30
2 29 Cindy Clements 53 TAM 36 19:50.90
3 38 Suzanne Zebedee 52 MELO 128 20:21.00
4 58 Kristine Buckley 54 SMMM 25 22:30.05
5 79 Mindi Brenner 50 SNM 20 24:47.45
6 100 Denise Berro 54 UNAT 15 28:36.20
7 108 Gigi Martz 53 80 29:58.00

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 16 Michael Notaro 51 92 18:54.00
2 19 Frank Bird 50 16 19:05.60
3 27 Bart Lally 51 TOC 140 19:32.95
4 44 Aaron Houston 53 WCM 65 20:51.10
5 66 Jay Stanto Stanton 54 114 23:16.85
6 101 Rick Avery 52 DC 134 28:41.15
7 119 Scott Allison 51 DAM 2 36:16.20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 18 Marguerite Meyer 55 85 18:59.50
2 67 Susan Haufler 56 MEMO 61 23:36.10
3 74 Mary Rogers 56 UC38 138 24:12.10
4 106 Kelley Griest 57 WCM 147 29:52.50
5 113 Stephanie Stone 57 HUMM 117 32:20.45

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 1 Sandy Mac Donald 58 SMST 76 16:58.30
2 15 Peter Guadagni 59 WCM 55 18:33.05
3 17 Ron Emhoff 59 TVM 46 18:56.05
4 31 David Carter 59 UC38 135 19:51.90
5 70 Jeffrey Citron 59 YCMS 35 23:44.95
6 71 Rob McCrimmon 56 AAM 82 23:56.40
7 72 Michael Lamb 59 CUDA 70 24:03.80
8 84 Frank Tuteur 56 SRM 122 25:41.05
9 85 Steve Hern 55 SMST 63 25:41.95
10 86 Wayne Schultz 55 HUMM 109 25:42.30
11 94 Keith Heiden 55 UC38 62 27:27.25
12 97 Scott Spiker 56 SRM 113 28:17.65
13 104 Jud Hodges 59 64 29:46.60

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 77 Patricia Robak 64 WCM 100 24:30.65
2 83 Carolyn Stroebe 60 OAM 118 25:38.95
3 93 Diane Davis 63 DAM 41 27:26.80
4 99 Kildine Harms 60 59 28:34.35
5 107 Valerie Armento 63 UC38 4 29:54.05
6 117 Claudia Schimmer 63 107 34:55.80
7 118 Margaret Baker 62 UC38 9 36:02.35

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 4 Michael McCaffery 60 TOC 81 17:06.75
2 45 Lee Haris 60 TOC 58 21:05.30
3 47 Stephen Small 61 EBAT 137 21:10.05
4 54 Dan Winterrowd 63 SMST 125 21:36.20
5 69 Paul Stock 61 EDHS 116 23:40.80
6 88 Will Davis 62 DAM 42 26:40.60
7 120 Michael Dailey 64 SRM 40 36:40.30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 121 Cynthia Barnard 66 NBA 12 36:54.10

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 25 Edward Rudloff, Jr. 66 TOC 102 19:27.70
2 73 Gerald Gleeson 66 WINE 53 24:10.60
3 78 Thomas McCarty 68 TOC 145 24:45.00
4 82 Michael Woodruff 69 BAM 126 25:18.70

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 92 Kate Coleman 71 37 27:22.95

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 50 Allan Cartwright 72 30 21:19.60
2 57 Ralph Brott 74 BAY 22 22:18.60
3 112 Peter Bakke 72 BAM 10 30:57.45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 98 Susan Munn 75 DAM 88 28:30.35
2 116 Patricia Durham 75 SMM 44 34:30.80

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 124 Barbara Robben 80 UNAT 101 42:31.90

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84

Place Oallplace1 Name Age Club Bib # Timemile
1 103 Don Brown 80 UNAT 23 29:11.20
2 114 James Cotton 81 UC38 133 33:35.05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 7 Kaelly Farnham 27 SRM 47 6:59.90
2 10 Erika Hanson 26 TOC 56 7:10.70
3 19 Ellie Adelman 28 1 7:59.05
4 32 Michi Lehman 29 MEMO 73 9:44.35
5 36 Koung Chaiyasane 29 MEMO 32 10:22.75

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 3 Egan Gans 28 TOC 49 6:40.30
2 35 Matthew James 28 UC38 66 10:09.80

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 9 Sarah Chinn 30 MAM 34 7:05.60
2 14 Sarah Groskopf 33 BAC 54 7:30.60
3 15 Allison Athens 33 6 7:34.15
4 16 Helen Lawrence 32 TEME 72 7:41.40
5 21 Monica Carney 31 CRUZ 28 8:05.45
6 26 Margaret Thompson 33 MAM 120 8:24.40

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 24 Benjamin Schwessinger 31 110 8:19.20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 2 Tesla Profumo 37 96 6:37.90
2 18 Tia Shimada 35 TEME 111 7:50.85
3 31 Kimberly Ringwood 39 TEME 99 9:36.40
4 38 Rowena Barnachea 38 SCSC 11 11:27.85

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 5 Jared Calabrese 38 RAMS 27 6:52.90
2 11 Markus Daene 35 TVM 130 7:13.50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 23 Jessica Moll 41 MAM 86 8:13.70

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 1 Michael Kruse 41 69 6:29.00
2 4 Adam Santner 43 TEME 106 6:49.65

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 41 Hisun Rim 46 98 13:01.75

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 22 Jeff Kreutzen 47 UNAT 132 8:07.10
2 25 Jeffrey Foster 47 MEMO 48 8:22.90

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 13 Merrie Walts 53 SRM 123 7:30.50

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 6 Frank Bird 50 16 6:55.20
2 12 Michael Notaro 51 92 7:20.90

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 8 Marguerite Meyer 55 85 7:02.75
2 30 Susan Haufler 56 MEMO 61 8:45.20
3 39 Stephanie Stone 57 HUMM 117 11:51.10

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 17 David Carter 59 UC38 135 7:46.20
2 28 Jeffrey Citron 59 YCMS 35 8:35.75
3 34 Wayne Schultz 55 HUMM 109 9:58.60

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 40 Claudia Schimmer 63 107 12:46.25

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 29 Paul Stock 61 EDHS 116 8:43.70

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 27 Gerald Gleeson 66 WINE 53 8:32.85
2 33 Thomas McCarty 68 TOC 145 9:47.70

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 20 Allan Cartwright 72 30 8:02.20
2 37 Peter Bakke 72 BAM 10 11:08.80

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

Place Oallplace5 Name Age Club Bib # Time500
1 42 Barbara Robben 80 UNAT 101 14:41.75