OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE BIB #
1 Jacob Brackett 00:32:22 8 M YOUTH BOYS 12UNDER 1 130
2 Blake Scheel 00:32:28 8 M YOUTH BOYS 12UNDER 2 116
3 Brian Haag 00:34:16 23 M MENS SUP 14 1 62
4 Thomas Mximus 00:34:52 45 M MENS SUP 14 2 114
5 Tayler Rambo 00:35:11 27 M MENS SUP 14 3 13
6 Nick Scheel 00:35:22 15 M MENS SUP 12'6 1 38
7 Brennan Rose 00:36:20 25 M MENS SUP 12'6 2 39
8 Luca Genasci 00:36:21 21 M MENS SUP 12'6 3 4
9 Shae Foudy 00:36:23 15 M MENS SUP 12'6 4 70
10 Steve Funk 00:36:35 47 M MENS SUP 14 4 112
11 Lance Erickson 00:36:50 58 M MENS SUP 14 5 125
12 Eric Diggins 00:37:25 44 M MENS SUP 12'6 5 16
13 Tyler Bashor 00:38:08 12 M YOUTH BOYS 12UNDER 3 59
14 John Walsh 00:38:15 38 M MENS SUP 12'6 6 68
16 Danny Ching 00:38:28 31 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 1 120
15 Joshua Brackett 00:38:28 12 M YOUTH BOYS 12UNDER 4 71
17 Kristin Thomas 00:38:40 51 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 1 14
18 Alic Funk 00:38:53 18 M MENS SUP 12'6 7 110
19 Robert Howson 00:39:04 51 M MENS SUP 12'6 8 74
20 Jayke Prigge 00:39:21 47 M MENS SUP 12'6 9 115
21 Kelsa Gabehart 00:40:21 33 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 2 118
22 Jaime Donnelly 00:40:39 38 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 3 69
23 Scott McConaughey 00:40:40 54 M MENS SUP 14 6 3
24 Luke Tarvis Purvance Lar 00:41:35 10 M MULTIPAD 1 94
25 Lexi Alston 00:41:41 12 F YOUTH GIRLS 12UNDER 1 44
26 Joe Quinn 00:41:42 48 M MENS SUP 14 7 20
27 Dean Slater 00:41:46 49 M MENS SUP 12'6 10 113
28 Ryan Funk 00:42:00 13 M JR MEN 13-17 1 111
29 Dane Hillis 00:42:05 11 F YOUTH GIRLS 12UNDER 2 37
30 Wayne Prouty 00:42:07 35 M MENS SUP 14 8 129
31 Jade Hudson 00:42:21 11 F YOUTH GIRLS 12UNDER 3 72
32 Makena Prouty 00:42:24 10 F YOUTH GIRLS 12UNDER 4 128
33 Brett Simpson 00:42:37 29 M MENS SUP 12'6 11 119
34 Luke Levi 00:42:56 14 M MULTIPAD 2 91
35 Paul Genasci 00:43:05 52 M MENS SUP 12'6 12 5
36 Paul Zarubin 00:43:16 60 M MENS SUP 12'6 13 2
37 Melissa Hillis 00:43:17 38 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 4 25
38 Jayke Sommers 00:43:27 11 M YOUTH BOYS 12UNDER 5 56
39 Wendy Achermann 00:43:30 48 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 5 19
40 Sue Cooper 00:43:49 47 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 1 105
41 Brady Vlalerti 00:44:01 43 M MENS SUP 12'6 14 101
43 Rosemary Vasquez 00:44:09 48 F WOMENS SUP 14 1 75
42 Lexi Schrauben 00:44:09 42 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 2 11
44 Tim McKenna 00:44:21 48 M MENS SUP 12'6 15 122
45 Quince Buckley 00:44:31 52 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 3 10
46 Heather Gaines 00:44:36 52 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 2 106
47 Betsy Risner 00:45:09 61 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 6 7
48 Charles Lancellotti 00:45:12 43 M MENS SUP 12'6 16 96
49 Kaden Neary 00:46:12 11 M YOUTH BOYS 12UNDER 6 85
50 Simon Kurth 00:46:17 40 M MENS SUP 12'6 17 78
51 Delila Quinn 00:46:19 10 F YOUTH GIRLS 12UNDER 5 15
52 Charlie Bowman 00:46:38 39 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 4 124
53 Austin Allen 00:46:52 18 M JR MEN 13-17 2 99
54 Jude Markward 00:46:55 54 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 7 104
55 London Morgan 00:47:07 25 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 5 22
56 Orion Shea 00:47:11 13 M JR MEN 13-17 3 6
57 Kade Schrauben 00:47:12 9 M YOUTH BOYS 12UNDER 7 9
58 Barbara Sage 00:47:21 41 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 3 107
59 Belah Ellis 00:47:40 11 F YOUTH GIRLS 12UNDER 6 131
60 Holly Amodio 00:47:54 38 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 4 108
61 Erik Scheel 00:47:58 13 M JR MEN 13-17 4 117
62 Larry Schussel 00:48:03 63 M MENS SUP 12'6 18 127
63 Ian Rice 00:48:46 25 M MENS SUP 12'6 19 84
64 Zen Quinn 00:49:40 8 M YOUTH BOYS 12UNDER 8 18
65 Kelsey Buckley 00:50:53 12 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 5 8
66 John Rice 00:51:16 59 M MENS SUP 12'6 20 83
67 Jennifer Brackett 00:53:49 44 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 8 1
68 Maria Bowman 00:54:04 38 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 6 123
69 Sage Quinn 00:54:21 13 F JR WOMEN 13-17 1 12
70 Zane Jaden Degregory Smit 00:55:05 11 M MULTIPAD 3 102
71 Savannah Dav Durvance, Lar 00:55:33 12 F MULTIPAD 4 93
72 Venture Bruner 00:56:09 11 F YOUTH GIRLS 12UNDER 7 109
73 Dalton Johnson 00:57:15 12 M MULTIPAD 5 80
74 Courtney Mason 00:58:21 18 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 7 79
75 Bryce Walsh 01:00:18 14 F JR WOMEN 13-17 2 21