OALLPLACE1 FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE DIV DIVPLACE1 TIME1
1 Chad La Tourette 237 TOC 29 M2529 1 0:20:04.45
2 Trevor Gillis 161 LAMV 42 M4044 1 0:20:38.35
3 Allison Arnold 15 TOC 25 F2529 1 0:22:02.55
4 Marc Blumberg 43 DAM 24 M1824 1 0:22:06.35
5 Darryl Johnson 213 AHMS 54 M5054 1 0:22:09.85
6 Colin Babcock 22 TOC 25 M2529 2 0:22:15.00
7 Mikkel-Ane Stipe 403 TOC 24 F1824 1 0:22:34.20
8 Jackson Wang 435 TOC 30 M3034 1 0:22:45.70
9 Brian Villarreal 431 UC33 38 M3539 1 0:22:48.90
10 Rhiannon Dabkowski 103 DAM 40 F4044 1 0:22:59.65
11 Mike De Boisblanc 491 WCM 49 M4549 1 0:23:26.90
12 Dean Atchison 19 MEMO 46 M4549 2 0:23:30.00
13 Quinn Fitzgerald 146 TOC 34 M3034 2 0:23:30.30
14 Sandy Mac Donald 268 SMST 62 M6064 1 0:23:31.30
15 Kurt Oeler 313 TOC 51 M5054 2 0:23:31.40
16 David Lederman 468 CRUZ 51 M5054 3 0:23:31.85
17 Mike McCaffery 281 TOC 64 M6064 2 0:23:33.05
18 Suzanne Heim-Bowen 192 WCM 59 F5559 1 0:23:33.70
19 Chris Bond 509 WCM 50 M5054 4 0:23:35.50
20 Todd Arris 16 TOC 52 M5054 5 0:23:35.65
21 Steve Cutting 102 TVM 60 M6064 3 0:23:37.85
22 Tom Nootbaar 312 WCM 54 M5054 6 0:23:38.75
23 Lindsay Gaudinier 154 WCM 28 F2529 2 0:24:05.50
24 Jamie Neuwirth 310 TOC 30 M3034 3 0:24:06.90
25 Burke Sims 389 TOC 26 M2529 3 0:24:08.85
26 Mike Carr 67 SRM 57 M5559 1 0:24:14.75
27 Elyssa Pedote 323 TOC 24 F1824 2 0:24:18.85
28 Matthew Talmadge 413 TOC 28 M2529 4 0:24:19.50
29 Jon Boone 47 WCM 54 M5054 7 0:24:35.55
30 Timothy Wang 436 TOC 34 M3034 4 0:24:35.75
31 Matt Roper 365 DAM 36 M3539 2 0:24:38.75
32 Samuel McAdam 280 DAM 52 M5054 8 0:24:41.45
33 Andrew Dunn 123 DAM 22 M1824 2 0:24:45.30
34 Laura Val 425 TAM 66 F6569 1 0:24:50.45
35 Bre Schafer 379 VACA 22 F1824 3 0:24:53.10
36 Kimberly Elsbach 129 DAM 54 F5054 1 0:24:54.60
37 Naoko Watanabe 473 TOC 35 F3539 1 0:24:56.30
38 Anne Worthington 451 DAC 35 F3539 2 0:24:57.95
39 Craig Gawlick 156 MVM 36 M3539 3 0:25:00.95
40 Joel Wilson 448 CRUZ 69 M6569 1 0:25:02.20
41 David Law 245 RAMS 32 M3034 5 0:25:08.30
42 Eve Maidenberg 272 MAM 41 F4044 2 0:25:08.90
43 Daniel Paglio 320 EMBY 35 M3539 4 0:25:10.70
44 Blake Wheale 444 TOC 31 M3034 6 0:25:17.10
45 Adam Santner 376 TEME 47 M4549 3 0:25:25.15
46 Peter Guadagni 177 WCM 62 M6064 4 0:25:29.25
47 Vincent Accurso 1 TOC 33 M3034 7 0:25:29.60
48 Laureen Welting 440 TOC 52 F5054 2 0:25:36.50
49 Ryann Kopacka 502 MAM 29 F2529 3 0:25:36.70
50 Lynn Jolly 216 TOC 52 F5054 3 0:25:40.65
51 Brian Hauck 187 SRM 49 M4549 4 0:25:47.45
52 Stephanie Curtis 101 SAC 35 F3539 3 0:25:49.00
53 Ann Hight 197 TVM 56 F5559 2 0:25:51.10
54 Bill Mc Cracken 279 TVM 56 M5559 2 0:25:51.95
55 Chris Barta 27 TEME 51 M5054 9 0:25:53.90
56 Vince Piatt 334 WCM 54 M5054 10 0:26:04.35
57 Ron Emhoff 131 UC38 62 M6064 5 0:26:08.25
58 Leah Heil 191 WAVM 36 F3539 4 0:26:18.85
59 Joan Schriger 504 TOC 53 F5054 4 0:26:21.15
60 Alexa Danner 107 DAM 26 F2529 4 0:26:22.15
61 Cynthia Hertzer 195 CRUZ 48 F4549 1 0:26:22.75
62 Matt Bruner 56 UC44 57 M5559 3 0:26:23.95
63 Christophe Lee 249 DAM 31 M3034 8 0:26:26.65
64 Edward Rudloff 371 TOC 70 M7074 1 0:26:28.60
65 John Dickey 119 DAM 62 M6064 6 0:26:30.10
66 Lisa Ward 507 WCM 53 F5054 5 0:26:30.15
67 Scott Wieking 445 DAM 58 M5559 4 0:26:33.30
68 Patricia Sepulvado 385 RAMS 53 F5054 6 0:26:37.05
69 Ted Deacon 111 DAM 68 M6569 2 0:26:38.55
70 Jennifer Mohn 298 DAM 26 F2529 5 0:26:39.60
71 Matthew Bruner 57 CRUZ 27 M2529 5 0:26:42.10
72 Allison Edminster 124 UC38 30 F3034 1 0:26:42.85
73 Teague Soderman 395 UC38 41 M4044 2 0:26:43.55
74 John Jeha 211 SRVLA 59 M5559 5 0:26:48.75
75 Rick Vasquez 426 UC38 54 M5054 11 0:26:51.85
76 Janet Kaehms 219 TVM 52 F5054 7 0:26:53.00
77 Robert Knell 465 TVM 59 M5559 6 0:26:55.20
78 Suzanne Zebedee 457 MELO 56 F5559 3 0:26:55.75
79 Sharon Blaha 41 DAM 57 F5559 4 0:27:09.65
80 David Carter 70 UC38 63 M6064 7 0:27:14.85
81 Caroline Loomis 263 DAM 54 F5054 8 0:27:23.65
82 Don Foreaker 472 SRM 65 M6569 3 0:27:25.85
83 Peter Oliver 316 TCAM 59 M5559 7 0:27:27.35
84 Stephanie Koop 232 DAM 54 F5054 9 0:27:28.90
85 Angela Smith 393 SRVM 43 F4044 3 0:27:31.10
86 Lorraine Sommers 397 ECAM 61 F6064 1 0:27:32.90
87 Elizabeth Tiedemann 415 ARM 54 F5054 10 0:27:34.05
88 Mary Greaves 170 DAC 45 F4549 2 0:27:35.75
89 Karen Jensen 212 CMAM 50 F5054 11 0:27:39.25
90 Richard Hong 202 OEVT 26 M2529 6 0:27:39.70
91 Kyra Sanborn 375 AHMS 23 F1824 4 0:27:42.60
92 Susan Helmrich 466 LNRS 62 F6064 2 0:27:46.25
93 Beccah Rothschild 369 MAM 44 F4044 4 0:27:53.45
94 Cyane Anaya 10 TEME 46 F4549 3 0:27:56.55
95 Courtney Kilkuts 227 TOC 30 F3034 2 0:27:57.95
96 Sarah Groskopf 175 TVM 37 F3539 5 0:28:00.60
97 Joshua Clusin 83 UC38 27 M2529 7 0:28:13.05
98 Patrick Lee 250 BAC 49 M4549 5 0:28:18.05
99 Cindi Connolly 89 FMS 53 F5054 12 0:28:23.20
100 David Stewart 402 VACA 59 M5559 8 0:28:24.15
101 Tom Elson 130 UC38 63 M6064 8 0:28:25.45
102 David Rich 353 TOC 53 M5054 12 0:28:31.15
103 Steffen Docken 121 DAM 29 M2529 8 0:28:31.75
104 Adan Canales 65 VACA 30 M3034 9 0:28:33.05
105 Cristina Pedroncelli 324 OEVT 24 F1824 5 0:28:33.75
106 Richard Burns 61 TAM 74 M7074 2 0:28:39.55
107 David Lopez 265 MEMO 51 M5054 13 0:28:41.60
108 Markus Daene 104 TVM 38 M3539 5 0:28:46.35
109 Allan Anderson 11 MELO 56 M5559 9 0:28:46.60
110 Matt Susskind 411 OEVT 31 M3034 10 0:28:48.30
111 Terrance Crowley 95 WINE 46 M4549 6 0:28:49.05
112 Jennifer Phalen 330 DAM 53 F5054 13 0:28:53.35
113 Orin Bentley 36 TEME 40 M4044 3 0:28:54.25
114 Rachel Rosas 366 SMM 24 F1824 6 0:28:55.05
115 Gisella Cano 66 FLAQ 41 F4044 5 0:28:55.70
116 Jay Stanton 400 MVM 58 M5559 10 0:28:56.35
117 Andrew McPherson 287 DAM 70 M7074 3 0:28:58.25
118 Amanda Culpepper 96 DAM 28 F2529 6 0:28:58.35
119 Jennifer Bang 25 TEME 43 F4044 6 0:28:58.95
120 Zachary Unger 423 CALM 44 M4044 4 0:29:01.30
121 Barry Currran 99 SMST 56 M5559 11 0:29:02.25
122 Eric Deam 112 SCAM 58 M5559 12 0:29:03.55
123 Sarah Stretch 406 MEMO 38 F3539 6 0:29:09.35
124 Dan Maguire 271 UC38 51 M5054 14 0:29:09.90
125 Joe Davis 110 ARM 53 M5054 15 0:29:17.90
126 Sally Guthrie 178 SMST 67 F6569 2 0:29:20.20
127 Patrick Condon 88 MEMO 29 M2529 9 0:29:30.65
128 Jess Field 143 STAN 41 M4044 5 0:29:31.45
129 Veronica Flanagan 147 CRUZ 40 F4044 7 0:29:31.50
130 Samantha King 229 SMM 20 F1824 7 0:29:35.40
131 Michelle Rowe 370 TVM 40 F4044 8 0:29:36.95
132 Jeffrey Citron 80 YCMS 62 M6064 9 0:29:37.05
133 Victor Gonzales 165 MEMO 38 M3539 6 0:29:41.30
134 Michelle Hladik 200 SMST 40 F4044 9 0:29:42.65
135 Andrea Firth 144 UC38 55 F5559 5 0:29:49.30
136 Marni Crooks 93 WCM 38 F3539 7 0:29:56.90
137 Jacob Susskind 409 OEVT 27 M2529 10 0:30:04.00
138 Stephen Small 392 MEMO 65 M6569 4 0:30:07.85
139 Danielle Lipski 260 ASCP 42 F4044 10 0:30:10.70
140 Janssen Liston 486 LGM 48 F4549 4 0:30:13.60
141 Elizabeth Christopher 79 DAC 41 F4044 11 0:30:14.70
142 Kelly Neal 307 DAM 20 F1824 8 0:30:19.90
143 Paul Carter 71 WCM 49 M4549 7 0:30:21.95
144 Mark Asay 17 UC38 53 M5054 16 0:30:26.65
145 Ellie Adelman 4 TEME 32 F3034 3 0:30:27.20
146 Ian Birnam 40 OEVT 26 M2529 11 0:30:37.65
147 Sarah Rich 354 SMST 31 F3034 4 0:30:39.60
148 Katie Desantis 115 DAM 26 F2529 7 0:30:44.50
149 Sarah Fergot 142 NUTS 42 F4044 12 0:30:45.45
150 Julia Cohn 85 PCCM 27 F2529 8 0:30:49.00
151 Reid Revelli 351 UC38 32 M3034 11 0:30:50.45
152 Jose Carranza 68 VACA 64 M6064 10 0:30:51.60
153 Patti Philpott 333 TCAM 47 F4549 5 0:30:51.80
154 Nikki Moore 478 DAM 31 F3034 5 0:30:51.95
155 Nick Booster 49 DAM 29 M2529 12 0:30:54.65
156 David Deyoung 117 DAM 63 M6064 11 0:30:55.05
157 Kristen Stroud 407 TEME 24 F1824 9 0:30:57.95
158 Ted Mulvaney 301 SNM 48 M4549 8 0:31:06.15
159 Christine Oliver 315 TCAM 54 F5054 14 0:31:14.45
160 Julie Langston 239 DAM 55 F5559 6 0:31:18.55
161 Theresa Nio 311 ASCP 60 F6064 3 0:31:28.05
162 Nicole Genua 158 SRVM 54 F5054 15 0:31:29.25
163 Amanda Bratberg 52 FMS 32 F3034 6 0:31:39.35
164 Emilia Wisniewski 449 DAM 37 F3539 8 0:31:46.40
165 Andrew Miklos 294 OEVT 47 M4549 9 0:31:49.70
166 Noel Laverty 244 SAC 66 M6569 5 0:31:50.80
167 Karen Charney 77 DAM 48 F4549 6 0:31:53.75
168 Sarah Cohen 84 AHSM 25 F2529 9 0:31:58.80
169 Elizabeth Flynn 493 MEMO 38 F3539 9 0:32:00.55
170 Jesse Moore 490 DAM 43 M4044 6 0:32:04.75
171 Tunisia Batzer 29 VACA 34 F3034 7 0:32:09.20
172 Gloria Petruzzelli 327 DAM 38 F3539 10 0:32:18.90
173 Ann Michel Ongerth 319 WCM 43 F4044 13 0:32:22.80
174 Mark Susskind 410 OEVT 61 M6064 12 0:32:26.50
175 Harriet Alexander 8 DAM 30 F3034 8 0:32:29.50
176 Marisa Kendall 225 TEME 28 F2529 10 0:32:30.60
177 Laura Anderson 12 DAM 54 F5054 16 0:32:37.25
178 Kathryn Happe 183 VACA 26 F2529 11 0:32:38.65
179 Marcia Benjamin 35 MEMO 61 F6064 4 0:32:44.85
180 David Benjamin 34 MEMO 68 M6569 6 0:32:47.55
181 Liz Sheridan 386 DAC 52 F5054 17 0:32:47.85
182 Susan Haufler 188 MEMO 60 F6064 5 0:32:48.80
183 Eric Hektner 496 TVM 59 M5559 13 0:32:50.75
184 Terri Heynen 196 DAM 53 F5054 18 0:32:51.60
185 Iris Lapalme 241 MEMO 37 F3539 11 0:32:55.75
186 Spence Culpepper 97 WCM 47 M4549 10 0:32:56.85
187 Melissa Higbee 480 TEME 32 F3034 9 0:32:58.85
188 Marielle Boortz 48 OAK 63 F6064 6 0:32:59.80
189 Lisa Bertain 469 DAC 47 F4549 7 0:33:25.00
190 Kate Herron 194 DAM 29 F2529 12 0:33:33.95
191 Danielle Skloven 391 DAM 31 F3034 10 0:33:36.45
192 Colleen Darling 108 WCM 43 F4044 14 0:33:36.60
193 Megan Gordon 167 DAM 39 F3539 12 0:33:37.80
194 Kelly Stynes 408 WCM 46 F4549 8 0:33:42.80
195 Sunne Clarke 482 MEMO 43 F4044 15 0:33:43.45
196 Dennis Ehrenberger 126 UC38 53 M5054 17 0:33:49.70
197 Lisa Fischer 145 DAM 56 F5559 7 0:33:50.60
198 John Yoder 455 DAM 62 M6064 13 0:33:51.65
199 Catherine Scarr 378 DAM 60 F6064 7 0:33:54.20
200 Joanne Gilchrist 160 CHIC 47 F4549 9 0:33:56.50
201 James Aicardi 5 TOC 30 M3034 12 0:34:05.85
202 Ralph Brott 54 BAY 78 M7579 1 0:34:05.90
203 Ellison Wada 433 USF 38 M3539 7 0:34:07.45
204 Marcos Gaglianone 152 UC38 56 M5559 14 0:34:08.85
205 Michele Ignoffo 204 CRUZ 48 F4549 10 0:34:13.45
206 Karen Olson 318 DAM 62 F6064 8 0:34:15.90
207 Craig Zais 456 DAM 60 M6064 14 0:34:16.75
208 Brett Stone 404 DAM 69 M6569 7 0:34:18.95
209 Linda Casillas 475 DAM 55 F5559 8 0:34:20.05
210 Susan Bergmann 37 TEME 58 F5559 9 0:34:20.85
211 John Polzoni 340 OEVT 46 M4549 11 0:34:29.60
212 Ashoke Chakrabarti 75 TEME 34 M3034 13 0:34:33.65
213 James Mayfield 278 AAM 34 M3034 14 0:34:34.60
214 Jason Prodoehl 344 TSUN 46 M4549 12 0:34:36.40
215 Marissa Jacobus 209 BHAM 32 F3034 11 0:34:46.40
216 Corrie Engelson 132 STAN 41 F4044 16 0:34:48.85
217 Margie Villarreal 432 PRES 64 F6064 9 0:34:52.05
218 Kevin Prochnow 343 OEVT 55 M5559 15 0:34:56.40
219 Susan Aitkens 6 DAC 58 F5559 10 0:35:05.20
220 Tim Reese 349 SAC 58 M5559 16 0:35:16.20
221 Rick Meyerhoff 293 TAM 70 M7074 4 0:35:21.45
222 Patrick Devlin 116 TOC 51 M5054 18 0:35:24.40
223 Timothy Costello 92 SMM 51 M5054 19 0:35:35.55
224 Kent Sasaki 377 WCM 53 M5054 20 0:35:50.65
225 Keith Heiden 190 UC38 58 M5559 17 0:35:56.15
226 Edie Chang 76 SAC 49 F4549 11 0:36:03.35
227 Daniel Kaltenbach 479 DAM 34 M3034 15 0:36:05.65
228 Jessica Kelly 223 UC38 47 F4549 12 0:36:06.40
229 Mary Ida Compton 87 MELO 58 F5559 11 0:36:07.75
230 Greg Jacobus 208 TCAM 66 M6569 8 0:36:13.90
231 Lucrecia Ceruti 72 DAM 47 F4549 13 0:36:15.10
232 Peter Tsugawa 419 MEMO 59 M5559 18 0:36:50.65
233 John Debenedetti 113 TOC 55 M5559 19 0:37:03.80
234 Shaundra Bason 28 NBA 52 F5054 19 0:37:11.60
235 Lynn Yamashita 453 CALM 61 F6064 10 0:37:15.35
236 Marilyn Underwood 422 DAM 57 F5559 12 0:37:22.05
237 Michelle Lydon 267 VACA 48 F4549 14 0:37:23.70
238 Beth Bourne 50 DAM 47 F4549 15 0:37:32.20
239 Teddy Palmer 322 MAM 63 F6064 11 0:37:40.60
240 Haley Dequine 487 DAM 39 F3539 13 0:37:41.95
241 Anne Schonauer 381 TEME 41 F4044 17 0:37:51.05
242 Tracy May 277 SRVM 46 F4549 16 0:38:00.85
243 Paul Philley 332 DAM 35 M3539 8 0:38:05.75
244 Kristine Buckley 59 SMM 57 F5559 13 0:38:07.55
245 Jennifer Ramos 345 VACA 34 F3034 12 0:38:10.10
246 Deborah Gritts 173 DAM 54 F5054 20 0:38:12.25
247 Susan Mencarini 290 UC38 54 F5054 21 0:38:15.35
248 Camille Jones 217 WCM 31 F3034 13 0:38:16.75
249 Chris Heisterkamp 494 TSUN 42 M4044 7 0:38:17.95
250 Kevin Wyckoff 452 UC38 53 M5054 21 0:38:19.25
251 Tanyoung Kim 228 CALM 37 F3539 14 0:38:21.30
252 Morgan Susskind 412 OEVT 31 F3034 14 0:38:24.65
253 Denise Platts 339 SRVM 52 F5054 22 0:38:28.20
254 Kurt Austin 21 DAM 51 M5054 22 0:38:48.10
255 Joshua Estrella 134 UC38 31 M3034 16 0:39:05.30
256 Catherine Platt 337 DAC 48 F4549 17 0:39:05.35
257 Kelley Griest 171 WCM 61 F6064 12 0:39:20.15
258 Brianna Costello 91 OEVT 27 F2529 13 0:39:27.80
259 Michi Lehman 252 OEVT 33 F3034 15 0:39:34.05
260 Barbara Brown 55 WCM 64 F6064 13 0:39:35.30
261 Mike Anderson 13 DAM 52 M5054 23 0:39:51.15
262 Ana Rapoport 346 BAM 31 F3034 16 0:39:55.50
263 Kimberley Leslie 254 CMAM 57 F5559 14 0:39:57.35
264 Koung Chaiyasane 74 MEMO 33 F3034 17 0:40:13.05
265 Cecilia Cummins 98 MOTR 58 F5559 15 0:40:46.90
266 Laurel Robinson 361 CRUZ 64 F6064 14 0:40:56.80
267 Leslie Westergaard 442 DAM 74 F7074 1 0:41:09.65
268 Alice Aldous 7 DAM 65 F6569 3 0:41:15.85
269 Jennifer Eisley 127 SMAC 52 F5054 23 0:41:29.65
270 Curt Zimansky 458 DAC 73 M7074 5 0:41:52.35
271 Valerie Armento 14 UC38 66 F6569 4 0:42:06.15
272 Nance Rosencranz 367 NUTS 68 F6569 5 0:42:14.65
273 Deborah Bevilacqua 39 MEMO 49 F4549 18 0:42:52.05
274 Kelly Trombley 418 DC 30 F3034 18 0:43:04.10
275 Halie Kampman 220 DC 30 F3034 19 0:43:04.45
276 Robin Hart 186 MAM 62 F6064 15 0:43:15.65
277 Lyra Halprin 180 DAM 66 F6569 6 0:43:20.75
278 Claire Siverson 390 OEVT 56 F5559 16 0:43:30.15
279 Kathy Viatella 428 DAM 51 F5054 24 0:43:34.10
280 Tada Yatabe Rodri 454 DAM 33 M3034 17 0:43:41.05
281 Diane Lardelli 242 DAM 73 F7074 2 0:43:43.95
282 Isabela Le Bras 247 DAM 28 F2529 14 0:44:02.95
283 Karen Philleo 331 DAM 57 F5559 17 0:44:06.35
284 Melissa Collier 86 DAM 51 F5054 25 0:44:07.80
285 Karen Sheehy 481 VACA 49 F4549 19 0:44:39.80
286 Susan Munn 302 DAM 79 F7579 1 0:45:02.00
287 Christine Keil 221 HUMM 49 F4549 20 0:45:56.90
288 Susie Sampiere 374 OEVT 54 F5054 26 0:48:10.15
289 Marjorie Feller 141 TUTE 70 F7074 3 0:48:16.75
290 Amy Samberg 373 UC48 53 F5054 27 0:49:21.35
291 Joan Turner 420 TCAM 56 F5559 18 0:49:54.50
292 Susan August 20 NUTS 63 F6064 16 0:49:59.80
293 Sherry Blunk 44 DAM 44 F4044 18 0:50:16.85
294 Patti Williams 447 DAM 55 F5559 19 0:50:19.70
295 Nancy Stone 405 DAM 63 F6064 17 0:51:18.90
296 Adam James 477 OEVT 42 M4044 8 0:52:42.10
297 Nancy Farris 139 CRUZ 66 F6569 7 0:53:24.70
298 David Gilmer 162 DAM 80 M8084 1 0:53:47.45
299 Shellee Harris 184 WCM 50 F5054 28 0:55:25.45
300 Barbara Robben 360 UC38 83 F8084 1 0:57:06.75
301 Mark Braly 51 DAM 82 M8084 2 1:02:45.45