PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Trevor Gillis 93 LAMV 42 M4044 1 0:39:19.35
2 Jan Stepinski 39 OEVT 26 WETSUIT M2529 1 0:41:48.50
3 Peter Kain 104 LGM 54 WETSUIT M5054 1 0:44:05.55
4 Abigail Blake 1 SCSC 23 F1824 1 0:44:13.80
5 David Lederman 25 CRUZ 51 M5054 1 0:44:30.25
6 Jari Salomaa 40 TSUN 39 M3539 1 0:45:35.55
7 Craig Gawlick 19 MVM 36 M3539 2 0:46:10.40
8 Peter Guadagni 76 WCM 62 M6064 1 0:46:18.95
9 Gil Sharon 32 NEM 43 M4044 2 0:46:33.15
10 Daniel Collazos 24 MEMO 48 WETSUIT M4549 1 0:46:34.70
11 Joel Wilson 46 CRUZ 69 M6569 1 0:47:17.55
12 David Mayer 26 BAM 57 M5559 1 0:48:22.10
13 Peter Oliver 77 TCAM 59 M5559 2 0:48:32.80
14 Cynthia Hertzer 20 CRUZ 48 F4549 1 0:48:46.30
15 Heather McClure 36 DC 36 WETSUIT F3539 1 0:49:37.90
16 Brian Ascher 9 OEVT 50 WETSUIT M5054 2 0:49:44.50
17 Ron Emhoff 82 UC38 62 M6064 2 0:50:13.40
18 Brad Schindler 7 MEMO 45 M4549 1 0:50:38.55
19 Lindsey Smart 60 TOC 35 WETSUIT F3539 2 0:51:50.60
20 Kate Sheridan 49 BOZE 32 WETSUIT F3034 1 0:51:57.65
21 Izzy Mayer 37 CALM 26 F2529 1 0:52:23.90
22 Joe Marenda 45 TOC 51 M5054 2 0:52:25.50
23 Samy Hotimsky 83 UC38 43 WETSUIT M4044 1 0:52:29.80
24 Markus Daene 101 TVM 38 M3539 3 0:52:31.45
25 Jim McDonald 103 HTUB 51 M5054 3 0:52:35.00
26 Sarah Groskopf 84 TVM 37 F3539 1 0:52:41.20
27 Arundel Burrell 5 TNS 46 WETSUIT M4549 2 0:53:18.10
28 Terrance Crowley 90 WINE 46 M4549 2 0:53:25.80
29 George Wailes 31 BAC 63 WETSUIT M6064 1 0:53:37.65
30 Ann Cardoza 3 CRUZ 55 F5559 1 0:53:40.20
31 Linda Locklin 57 CRUZ 64 F6064 1 0:53:40.30
32 Veronica Flanagan 95 CRUZ 40 F4044 1 0:53:46.25
33 Janssen Liston 102 LGM 48 WETSUIT F4549 1 0:53:54.50
34 Meredith West 67 SMM 33 F3034 1 0:53:56.30
35 Kenneth Plough 53 MELO 64 M6064 3 0:55:11.40
36 Jennifer Phalen 42 DAM 53 F5054 1 0:55:15.55
37 Claire Lavery 111 ECAM 58 F5559 2 0:55:40.10
38 Peter Bartu 75 DC 52 M5054 4 0:55:41.85
39 Gisella Cano 33 SRM 41 F4044 2 0:56:11.35
40 Barry Maguire 109 SERC 56 M5559 3 0:56:15.10
41 Wendy Kordesch 98 UC38 32 F3034 2 0:56:35.95
42 Marta Bechhoefer 62 CRUZ 50 F5054 2 0:57:19.00
43 Chuck Lerable 18 UC38 68 M6569 2 0:57:39.70
44 Patti Philpott 70 TCAM 47 F4549 2 0:57:46.30
45 Marianne Brems 61 MELO 68 F6569 1 0:57:57.85
46 Susie Owen 87 PCCM 49 F4549 3 0:58:00.80
47 Robert Hennessy 81 LGM 54 M5054 5 0:58:04.55
48 Catherine Lee 11 BAC 51 WETSUIT F5054 1 0:58:25.35
49 Ethan Baron 28 OEVT 52 WETSUIT M5054 3 0:59:07.55
50 Gary Domer 30 TNS 60 WETSUIT M6064 2 0:59:16.10
51 Jessie Hickel 112 TAM 59 F5559 3 0:59:19.40
52 Christine Oliver 17 TCAM 54 F5054 3 0:59:43.80
53 Ralph Brott 78 BAY 78 M7579 1 0:59:47.60
54 Greg Jacobus 34 TCAM 66 WETSUIT M6569 1 1:00:17.10
55 Dan Winterrowd 23 SMST 67 M6569 3 1:00:21.05
56 Dan Nadaner 22 SERC 68 M6569 4 1:00:29.25
57 Peter Albers 74 JAMM 65 M6569 5 1:01:07.00
58 Bret McMillan 8 MVM 50 WETSUIT M5054 4 1:01:47.45
59 Pamela Newacheck 69 WCM 62 WETSUIT F6064 1 1:01:54.40
60 Michael Sullivan 68 UC38 73 WETSUIT M7074 1 1:02:23.40
61 Walter Strauhal 97 SAC 54 M5054 6 1:02:36.95
62 Benyam Alemayehu 100 SCSC 33 M3034 1 1:04:23.15
63 Cat Wiest Wiest 10 OEVT 36 WETSUIT F3539 3 1:04:33.55
64 Robert Cable 80 DC 46 M4549 3 1:05:26.10
65 Karen Waterman 48 OEVT 63 F6064 2 1:06:22.75
66 Suzanne Riedinger 88 OEVT 73 F7074 1 1:06:43.40
67 Anne Schonauer 4 TEME 41 F4044 3 1:07:16.55
68 Regina Rus 79 DC 54 F5054 4 1:07:47.15
69 Martin Lingel 64 OEVT 37 WETSUIT M3539 1 1:08:49.90
70 James Cooney 38 SRM 64 M6064 4 1:09:04.90
71 Kristine Buckley 56 SMM 57 F5559 4 1:09:08.00
72 Victor Jakubiuk 105 DC 27 M2529 1 1:09:57.80
73 Paul Brabham 71 OEVT 54 WETSUIT M5054 5 1:10:07.50
74 Silke Jobst 86 QSS 50 F5054 5 1:10:26.85
75 Kelli Hardcastle 51 UC38 51 F5054 6 1:12:27.10
76 Kim Hedges 54 SERC 39 F3539 2 1:12:50.50
77 Pauline Yeckley 110 SMM 66 F6569 2 1:14:47.35
78 Pauline Farmer-Koppe 73 DC 43 F4044 4 1:14:58.25
79 Valerie Armento 94 UC38 66 F6569 3 1:17:13.60
80 Joy Hollenback 47 SERC 44 F4044 5 1:17:34.00
81 Jennifer Brokaw 41 OEVT 51 F5054 7 1:17:39.10
82 Keith Nowell 50 SERC 63 M6064 5 1:23:26.50
83 John Wilde 106 DC 41 M4044 3 1:24:00.35
84 Kelly Clonts 52 DC 28 F2529 2 1:25:35.75
85 Michelle Shriro 107 SERC 45 F4549 4 1:36:05.00
86 Mary Cantini-Nork 65 DC 73 F7074 2 1:36:05.25
87 Linda Nowell 58 SERC 69 F6569 4 1:36:05.40