Place FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE5 TIME5
1 Chad La Tourette 108 TOC 29 M2529 1 1:04:39.55
2 Trevor Gillis 73 LAMV 42 M4044 1 1:08:12.50
3 Allison Arnold 225 TOC 25 F2529 1 1:12:03.00
4 Steve Haney 80 STAN 43 M4044 2 1:14:53.75
5 Sandy Mac Donald 125 SMST 62 M6064 1 1:15:05.60
6 Paul Asmuth 9 UC38 60 M6064 2 1:15:16.65
7 Zachary Zlotoff 219 MEMO 26 M2529 2 1:15:20.35
8 Jorge Angel 7 TVM 50 WETSUIT M5054 1 1:15:26.70
9 Suzanne Heim-Bowen 85 WCM 59 F5559 1 1:15:32.00
10 Jason Craighead 53 TVM 41 M4044 3 1:16:13.05
11 Todd Arris 8 TOC 52 M5054 1 1:16:15.75
12 Chris Bond 21 WCM 50 M5054 2 1:17:52.90
13 Kimberly Elsbach 60 DAM 54 F5054 1 1:18:59.60
14 Jon Boone 23 WCM 54 M5054 3 1:19:24.10
15 Anna Senko 181 TOC 25 F2529 2 1:19:25.35
16 Tom Kelly 101 SRVM 54 M5054 4 1:19:28.25
17 Tom Nootbaar 146 WCM 54 M5054 5 1:19:48.80
18 Christophe Fernainy 64 UN 22 B19+ 1 1:20:24.00
19 Drew Rawles 166 TEME 50 WETSUIT M5054 2 1:20:56.15
20 Eric Foster 67 STAN 36 M3539 1 1:21:08.90
21 Colin Noyes 226 CRUZ 33 M3034 1 1:21:27.35
22 Kathryn Murphy 222 TOC 25 F2529 3 1:21:38.85
23 Mary Robbins 168 TOC 33 WETSUIT F3034 1 1:21:40.55
24 Lisa Ward 208 WCM 53 F5054 2 1:21:43.35
25 Jana Matena 130 MELO 55 F5559 2 1:21:43.75
26 Melanie Hyde 90 PASA 17 G1718 1 1:21:48.45
27 Stephanie Couch 51 MELO 53 F5054 3 1:21:56.15
28 Eve Maidenberg 127 MAM 41 F4044 1 1:21:59.95
29 Kerry O'Brien 231 WCM 60 M6064 3 1:22:10.05
30 Jamie Kulla 107 STAN 48 M4549 1 1:22:21.05
31 Paris Sinclair 184 OEVT 20 F1824 1 1:22:42.60
32 Kris Estrada-Pozz 61 TSUN 34 F3034 1 1:22:48.75
33 Bill Mc Cracken 133 TVM 56 M5559 1 1:22:49.75
34 Joshua Taylor 194 SCSC 26 M2529 3 1:23:03.45
35 Lorraine Sommers 188 ECAM 61 F6064 1 1:23:17.60
36 Joel Wilson 212 CRUZ 69 M6569 1 1:23:40.15
37 Jayne Riley 167 SRVM 54 WETSUIT F5054 1 1:23:47.65
38 Deborah Kory 105 CALM 43 F4044 2 1:25:07.40
39 Jovel Queirolo 164 TEME 25 F2529 4 1:25:16.25
40 Derin Walters 206 MELO 39 M3539 2 1:25:17.05
41 Vince Piatt 158 WCM 54 M5054 6 1:25:17.25
42 Vincent Accurso 1 TOC 33 M3034 2 1:26:26.70
43 Kaleb Boyer 24 WCM 29 M2529 4 1:26:45.25
44 Leeann Harvey 83 WCM 48 F4549 1 1:26:46.40
45 Karen Jensen 93 CMAM 50 F5054 4 1:26:46.95
46 Aaron Yu 218 BAY 42 M4044 4 1:26:48.15
47 Jonathan Ho 88 LAMV 17 B1718 1 1:26:50.65
48 Charlene O'Brien 147 WCM 61 F6064 2 1:27:12.95
49 Andrew Jessop 94 SRVM 35 M3539 3 1:27:41.65
50 Gregory Prince 162 YPAC 43 M4044 5 1:28:07.15
51 Jane Russell 175 DAM 54 F5054 5 1:28:18.00
52 Natalia Tupy 200 OEVT 29 F2529 5 1:28:29.20
53 Elise Liebow 119 TERA 17 G1718 2 1:28:35.15
54 Michael Thomas 195 TAM 25 M2529 5 1:28:51.45
55 David Stewart 190 VACA 59 M5559 2 1:28:52.60
56 Brad Schindler 178 MEMO 45 M4549 2 1:28:57.60
57 David Carter 38 UC38 63 M6064 4 1:29:12.55
58 Cindy Clements 46 TAM 56 F5559 3 1:29:20.15
59 Sarah Groskopf 78 TVM 37 F3539 1 1:29:31.20
60 Michelle Rowe 174 TVM 40 F4044 3 1:29:37.35
61 Beccah Rothschild 173 MAM 44 F4044 4 1:30:16.90
62 Bob Upshaw 201 WCM 68 M6569 2 1:30:23.90
63 Amy Cook 48 WCM 53 F5054 6 1:30:49.60
64 Lindabeth Schmucker 179 DAM 61 F6064 3 1:30:54.15
65 Jeffrey Citron 45 YCMS 62 M6064 5 1:33:45.00
66 Paul York 216 WCM 20 M1824 1 1:34:10.80
67 Claire Piazza 159 TVM 20 F1824 2 1:34:15.70
68 Douglas Cheline 43 BCCS 51 M5054 7 1:34:39.40
69 Brad Bini 223 CRUZ 62 M6064 6 1:35:05.80
70 Larry Southern 189 OEVT 46 M4549 3 1:35:19.25
71 Peter Chandler 42 CRUZ 53 M5054 8 1:35:45.25
72 Christophe Jones 98 OEVT 62 WETSUIT M6064 1 1:35:49.20
73 Phyllis Quinn 165 TOC 62 F6064 4 1:35:57.50
74 Dee Haynie 84 TOC 62 F6064 5 1:35:59.60
75 Anna Timbie 197 LAMV 37 F3539 2 1:37:25.50
76 Robert Grier 76 SRVM 53 M5054 9 1:37:48.85
77 Kristen Burrall 34 TEME 31 F3034 2 1:37:52.25
78 Sydney Wagner 203 OEVT 24 F1824 3 1:38:03.10
79 Raj Singh 221 PRES 53 WETSUIT M5054 3 1:38:06.20
80 Janssen Liston 121 LGM 48 F4549 2 1:38:23.90
81 Danielle Boone 22 WCM 52 F5054 7 1:38:36.65
82 Catherine Taylor 193 WCM 54 F5054 8 1:38:36.75
83 Doug Cook 49 WCM 54 M5054 10 1:38:37.70
84 Marta Bechhoefer 17 CRUZ 50 F5054 9 1:38:38.85
85 Gisella Cano 36 SRM 41 F4044 5 1:38:51.00
86 Jessie Hickel 224 TAM 59 F5559 4 1:38:52.15
87 Paul Carter 39 WCM 49 M4549 4 1:38:56.80
88 Julian Wagner 202 OEVT 22 M1824 2 1:39:00.15
89 Rachael Lohrey 233 TOC 32 F3034 3 1:39:11.70
90 Noel Laverty 110 SAC 66 M6569 3 1:39:23.75
91 Carol Brennan 29 OEVT 30 F3034 4 1:39:41.65
92 Edward Mageean 126 OAQM 48 M4549 5 1:39:48.10
93 Marianne Brems 28 MELO 68 F6569 1 1:39:57.35
94 Jessica Sinclair 183 OEVT 48 F4549 3 1:40:11.35
95 Aaron Houston 89 WCM 57 M5559 3 1:40:14.75
96 Sara Fernandes 65 CRUZ 31 F3034 5 1:40:23.50
97 Kaitlyn Woodward 215 CMAM 32 F3034 6 1:41:19.45
98 Brian Peters 155 OEVT 28 M2529 6 1:41:25.70
99 Dan Winterrowd 213 SMST 67 M6569 4 1:41:52.30
100 Ryan Baker 14 OEVT 34 WETSUIT M3034 1 1:41:59.95
101 Michele Santilhano 176 MELO 47 WETSUIT F4549 1 1:42:12.55
102 Bianca Bernardo 19 YAM 32 F3034 7 1:42:18.25
103 Scott Adams 3 CALM 60 M6064 7 1:42:26.40
104 Dana Katz 100 UC38 42 F4044 6 1:43:15.30
105 Paul Young 217 ECAM 58 M5559 4 1:43:34.25
106 Berke Cetinoneri 41 LAMV 33 M3034 3 1:43:38.55
107 David Gildea 72 MELO 74 WETSUIT M7074 1 1:43:46.75
108 Marisa Kendall 103 TEME 28 F2529 6 1:43:48.40
109 Anne-Marie Tucker 199 EBAT 52 F5054 10 1:43:58.65
110 Susannah Breen 27 WCM 36 WETSUIT F3539 1 1:44:23.05
111 Patti Philpott 157 TCAM 47 F4549 4 1:44:52.15
112 Ralph Brott 30 BAY 78 M7579 1 1:45:24.65
113 Jay Bedsworth 18 SRVM 53 WETSUIT M5054 4 1:45:36.80
114 Teresa Wall-Cyb 204 BAC 43 WETSUIT F4044 1 1:46:42.90
115 Lisa Goldman 74 BAC 49 F4549 5 1:46:49.75
116 Anthony Avila 11 OEVT 52 WETSUIT M5054 5 1:47:22.40
117 Bruce Cousins 52 WCM 70 WETSUIT M7074 2 1:47:51.35
118 James Aicardi 5 TOC 30 M3034 4 1:49:36.85
119 Steven Toschi 220 TVM 56 M5559 5 1:49:43.95
120 Sarah Koenig 104 NBA 49 F4549 6 1:49:54.60
121 Rachel Higgins 87 UC38 30 F3034 8 1:51:51.10
122 Walter Strauhal 191 SAC 54 M5054 11 1:52:09.40
123 Kate Mapstone 129 OEVT 26 F2529 7 1:52:42.35
124 Julie Meis 136 WCM 60 F6064 6 1:53:03.10
125 Ed Lane 109 WCM 78 M7579 2 1:53:20.05
126 Robin Mills 138 MAM 55 F5559 5 1:53:29.95
127 Moez Cherif 44 UC38 51 WETSUIT M5054 6 1:53:35.35
128 Cameron Sullivan 192 TVM 49 F4549 7 1:53:47.45
129 Nick Economos 57 OEVT 42 WETSUIT M4044 1 1:53:56.95
130 Linea Ross 172 OEVT 50 F5054 11 1:54:22.15
131 Jeff Solberg 232 OEVT 61 M6064 8 1:54:42.95
132 Laura Krebs 106 BCCS 45 F4549 8 1:55:37.45
133 Felicia Adler 4 WCM 55 F5559 6 1:56:17.35
134 Becky Mose 141 SRVM 51 F5054 12 1:57:43.05
135 Roger Pettey 156 OAK 69 WETSUIT M6569 1 1:58:04.60
136 Tracy May 132 SRVM 46 F4549 9 1:58:08.35
137 Kevin Caldwell 35 UC33 59 M5559 6 1:58:13.50
138 Paul Wolf 214 MAM 65 M6569 5 1:58:21.95
139 Richard Bu Buc 32 SRVM 56 M5559 7 1:58:26.10
140 Don Thornburg 196 UC38 53 M5054 12 1:59:56.85
141 Bruce Barton 15 BCCS 54 M5054 13 1:59:58.55
142 Kristine Buckley 33 SMM 57 F5559 7 2:03:18.95
143 Greg Jacobus 91 TCAM 66 M6569 6 2:03:33.20
144 Gail Gordon 75 TEME 59 F5559 8 2:04:01.30
145 Carolyn Moore 140 UC38 48 F4549 10 2:05:27.55
146 Denise Platts 160 SRVM 52 F5054 13 2:05:53.00
147 Kim Freitas 69 MELO 59 WETSUIT F5559 1 2:06:53.15
148 Margaret Lonergan 124 DC 29 F2529 8 2:08:14.15
149 Mariam Motamed 142 UC38 52 F5054 14 2:08:33.95
150 Victor Jakubiuk 92 DC 27 M2529 7 2:12:27.20
151 Yuko Matsuda 131 EBAT 51 F5054 15 2:19:53.00
152 Colette Scales 177 TCAM 51 F5054 16 2:23:43.50
153 Tony Maniscalco 128 OEVT 69 M6569 7 2:24:04.75
154 Kelly Clonts 47 OEVT 28 F2529 9 2:24:21.50
155 Patricia Lim 120 SRVM 51 F5054 17 2:24:29.85
156 Nagarathna Muthusamy 143 UC38 27 WETSUIT M2529 1 2:27:57.60
157 Samuel Leader 111 SMAC 70 M7074 1 2:32:41.00
158 Keith Lee 114 SERC 61 M6064 9 2:36:49.10
159 Alain Descoins 56 OEVT 56 WETSUIT M5559 1 3:10:28.90