TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Allison Arnold 40 TOC F25-29 1 0:22:17.50
2 Quinn Fitzgerald 265 TOC M30-34 1 0:22:19.40
3 Michael Kellman 43 CALM WETSUIT M18-24 1 0:23:15.55
4 Thomas Adonis 309 OAK B15-16 1 0:23:16.45
5 Chris Bond 192 WCM M50-54 1 0:23:32.85
6 Christophe Ferguson 279 TOC M25-29 1 0:23:39.65
7 Burke Sims 221 TOC M25-29 2 0:23:52.90
8 Tai Nguyen 261 LAM WETSUIT B13-14 1 0:24:12.45
9 Alec Sasano 87 BAC B15-16 2 0:24:13.15
10 Blair Crookston 293 MVM M45-49 1 0:24:22.45
11 Lindsay Gaudinier 259 WCM F25-29 2 0:24:28.05
12 Kristen Wilson 137 SWYMN WETSUIT F35-39 1 0:24:41.70
13 Elyssa Pedote 231 TOC F18-24 1 0:24:53.60
14 Luke Cho 184 LAMVA WETSUIT B15-16 1 0:25:32.40
15 Noah Prochnow 95 MP B17-18 1 0:25:36.20
16 Christine Olson 229 TOC F25-29 3 0:25:36.95
17 Benjamin Chung 104 BAC M35-39 1 0:25:38.10
18 Sam McAdam 83 DAM M50-54 2 0:25:41.40
19 Cory Ferrara 73 BAC F55-59 1 0:25:48.05
20 Steve Cutting 50 TVM M60-64 1 0:26:00.15
21 Daniel Collazos 169 MEMO M45-49 2 0:26:03.90
22 Joey Maffei 216 BAC M18-24 1 0:26:13.65
23 Cyane Anaya 274 TEME WETSUIT F45-49 1 0:26:13.70
24 Anette Skoda 171 LAMVA WETSUIT F25-29 1 0:26:14.25
25 Traci Kreppel 92 BAC F45-49 1 0:26:40.95
26 Jonathan Mayer 71 RPM M50-54 3 0:26:45.70
27 Shilvaan Patel 128 BAC B15-16 3 0:26:48.80
28 Angela Smith 93 SRVM F40-44 1 0:26:50.60
29 G. Edward Rudloff, Jr. 63 TOC M70-74 1 0:27:03.85
30 Gabriel Arteagn 266 B13-14 1 0:27:05.65
31 Dirk Dino 304 TEME M55-59 1 0:27:06.90
32 Jonathan Ho 133 LAMVA B17-18 2 0:27:17.20
33 Jonathan Ko 126 BAC B17-18 3 0:27:28.70
34 Robert Anderson 232 PCCM M60-64 2 0:27:29.45
35 Julie Peck 168 SRVA WETSUIT F40-44 1 0:27:30.20
36 Andrew Stoddard 68 NA M35-39 2 0:27:37.15
37 Erik Johnson 300 TEME M35-39 3 0:27:52.10
38 Ernest Leong 275 LAMVA B13-14 2 0:27:55.20
39 Erin Maehr 244 TEME F35-39 1 0:27:55.30
40 Markus Daene 220 TVM M35-39 4 0:27:57.25
41 Hannah Mayer 69 AAA G13-14 1 0:28:03.15
42 Allison Athens 111 CALM F35-39 2 0:28:03.40
43 Michael Kellenbach 144 TEME M40-44 1 0:28:04.65
44 Yann Kneubuhler 135 RPM M45-49 3 0:28:07.25
45 Erik Lundeen 204 SRVM WETSUIT M18-24 2 0:28:09.10
46 Phyllis Quinn 124 TOC F60-64 1 0:28:24.10
47 Calley Prezzano 200 TEME F35-39 3 0:28:25.50
48 William A Lindsay 37 OAK M60-64 3 0:28:26.10
49 Elsa Servantez 113 BAC G15-16 1 0:28:59.65
50 Robert Knell 271 TVM M55-59 2 0:28:59.85
51 Frank Ryan 97 BAC M55-59 3 0:29:19.50
52 Eric Hektner 52 TVM M55-59 4 0:29:37.95
53 Katrina Stewart 269 TVM F35-39 4 0:29:38.45
54 Doston Ganiyev 130 BAC M30-34 2 0:29:38.65
55 Eric Deam 246 SCAM M55-59 5 0:29:39.60
56 Teresa Wall-Cyb 211 BAC F40-44 2 0:29:39.95
57 Lawrence Thomas 316 NONE B11-12 1 0:29:47.25
58 Jocelyn Wiener 312 TEME F40-44 3 0:29:48.60
59 Anabelle Schroeder 120 LAMVA WETSUIT G11-12 1 0:29:53.70
60 Cherilyn Yu 114 BAC G13-14 2 0:30:28.15
61 Shelly Taylor 213 BAC F55-59 2 0:30:29.15
62 Kim Krause 167 MEMO F55-59 3 0:30:30.30
63 Jaime Bahamon 177 265*S WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:30:33.15
64 Gwynne Cunningham 56 ITM WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:30:47.95
65 Keith Fujishige 55 BAC M50-54 4 0:31:10.00
66 Mike Cobb 31 UC38 M50-54 5 0:31:12.95
67 Nina Paoli 127 BAC G15-16 2 0:31:26.20
68 Molly Laughlin 110 UC38 F30-34 1 0:31:26.75
69 Michael Dalton 180 TEME M60-64 4 0:31:32.90
70 Lisa Goldman 99 BAC F45-49 2 0:31:33.30
71 Enerson (l Poon 224 BAC B11-12 2 0:31:34.45
72 Erin Kennedy 238 TEME F40-44 4 0:31:35.50
73 Delainey Brandt 85 BAC G11-12 1 0:31:36.35
74 Jason Curry 318 WCM WETSUIT M45-49 1 0:31:36.55
75 Derik Liu 149 BAC B13-14 3 0:31:51.65
76 Marcia Benjamin 24 MEMO F60-64 2 0:31:52.20
77 Ralph Brott 90 BAY M75-79 1 0:32:02.80
78 Kenneth Laws 172 MMSW M55-59 6 0:32:15.40
79 Ronald Ratcliffe 59 STAN M50-54 6 0:32:19.55
80 Rachel Shigekane 264 ECAM F50-54 1 0:32:32.95
81 Meghan Laporta 160 046-T F25-29 4 0:32:42.80
82 Michael Rolnick 65 BAC WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:32:52.20
83 Eli Kim 129 BAC B11-12 3 0:32:52.50
84 Kevin Prochnow 94 UC38 WETSUIT M55-59 1 0:33:07.50
85 Jack Valentine 228 OAK WETSUIT B13-14 2 0:33:08.95
86 Louis Summe 146 BAC B15-16 4 0:33:12.80
87 Julie Watt 141 UC38 WETSUIT F35-39 2 0:33:14.30
88 Alice Jones 198 CALM F65-69 1 0:33:15.75
89 Josiah Macken 267 OAK B15-16 5 0:33:17.30
90 Felicia Adler 239 WCM F55-59 4 0:33:19.30
91 Jonathan Tomasello 86 BAC B11-12 4 0:33:19.65
92 Gerard Wevers 136 SNM M55-59 7 0:33:23.45
93 Kayla Tom 103 BAC F25-29 5 0:33:32.80
94 Caroline Turk 214 BAC G13-14 3 0:33:44.50
95 Alice Peterson 77 BAC G15-16 3 0:33:50.50
96 Pete May 29 UC38 M55-59 8 0:34:19.15
97 Jenny Ross 161 N/A WETSUIT F25-29 2 0:34:26.05
98 Amanda Staab 208 TEME F45-49 3 0:34:31.25
99 Paul Wilson 134 NUTS WETSUIT M40-44 1 0:34:32.20
100 Tia Shimada 310 TEME F35-39 5 0:34:46.50
101 Adrian Bizarro 314 NONOE B17-18 4 0:34:49.70
102 Grace Vincent 164 RSC G15-16 4 0:34:51.45
103 Don Magnuson 284 WETSUIT M55-59 2 0:34:51.75
104 James Rea 54 BAC B11-12 5 0:34:52.60
105 Karen Harris 21 RPM F50-54 2 0:34:55.05
106 Philip Ramsey 315 UC38 M50-54 7 0:35:26.85
107 Sarah Min 109 BAC G11-12 2 0:35:27.55
108 Lauren Jacobs 105 OVET F18-24 2 0:35:28.05
109 Ron Klemmedson 119 UC38 WETSUIT M65-69 1 0:35:35.95
110 Alice Chee 148 RPM WETSUIT F45-49 2 0:36:02.10
111 John Anderson 121 000-U WETSUIT M75-79 1 0:36:11.75
112 Elizabeth Summe 147 BAC G15-16 5 0:36:31.65
113 Dale Roberts 256 RPM M65-69 1 0:36:37.05
114 Kathleen Cosby 257 UNAT F40-44 5 0:36:38.05
115 John Hansell 272 M45-49 4 0:36:39.20
116 Ethan Gallagher 123 LAMVA WETSUIT B11-12 1 0:36:52.85
117 Hannah Gallagher 122 LAMVA WETSUIT G15-16 1 0:36:57.20
118 Joanneke Vershuur 17 MAM F50-54 3 0:37:32.95
119 Mike Laramie 14 SERC M80-84 1 0:37:36.10
120 Sharmisa Martin 72 SNM WETSUIT F55-59 2 0:37:47.70
121 Noadiah Eckman 61 AA WETSUIT F45-49 3 0:37:55.15
122 Kelsey Mulherin 290 TEME F25-29 6 0:37:57.60
123 Linda Williams 183 CALM F70-74 1 0:38:02.95
124 Lisa Paine 247 SRVA WETSUIT F40-44 2 0:38:04.75
125 Isabelle Idio 101 BAC G11-12 3 0:38:22.85
126 Clara Wahnschaffe 78 BAC G13-14 4 0:38:40.90
127 Ansel Woods 117 BB B13-14 4 0:38:51.40
128 Hunter Ryerson 66 BAC B11-12 6 0:39:02.95
129 Carolyn Moore 306 UC38 F45-49 4 0:39:10.90
130 Carol Nip 22 ALB F60-64 3 0:39:16.75
131 Anna Vincent 163 RPM F45-49 5 0:39:26.30
132 Juyeun Est Kim 132 BAC G11-12 4 0:39:53.95
133 Maria Aguilo 262 UNAT WETSUIT F45-49 4 0:39:57.95
134 Jennifer Doyle 263 ECAM F45-49 6 0:40:06.20
135 Abbey Servantez 112 BAC G11-12 5 0:40:34.60
136 Patricia Banks 15 SERC F65-69 2 0:41:19.75
137 Holly Silver 88 UNAT WETSUIT F50-54 2 0:41:29.35
138 Soyeun Kri Kim 131 BAC G11-12 6 0:41:39.35
139 Jennifer Eisley 179 SMAC F50-54 4 0:41:51.40
140 Ilana Peterson 277 SERC F35-39 6 0:41:52.40
141 Judi Shaffer 241 TNS WETSUIT F55-59 3 0:42:46.90
142 Kate Mehler 205 AAAM F60-64 4 0:42:53.30
143 Mark Tripett 100 TEME M45-49 5 0:43:25.85
144 Susan Runyan 107 BAC F50-54 5 0:44:15.05
145 Russell Ross 108 BAC B11-12 7 0:44:17.45
146 Alida Canale 203 CRUZ F70-74 2 0:44:27.55
147 Leslie Absher 25 SERC F50-54 6 0:44:45.45
148 Susan White 243 TCAM F75-79 1 0:46:47.60
149 Natalie Schrik 317 TEME F35-39 7 0:48:37.45
150 Tony Tuttle 48 RPM WETSUIT M65-69 2 0:48:41.65
151 Farah Soltane 286 UNAT F25-29 7 0:48:51.55
152 Carol Zai 298 UNAT WETSUIT F60-64 1 0:48:58.15
153 Zachary Stein 319 NONE M30-34 3 0:55:49.10
154 Paul Tierno 202 TEME M35-39 5 0:57:27.80
155 Barbara Robben 289 UC38 F80-84 1 0:59:18.55
156 Irving Maxwell 152 MEMO M65-69 2 1:00:35.10
157 Michael Hess 307 UC38 M45-49 6 1:28:46.35