TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Chad La Tourette 207 TOC M25-29 1 0:41:04.25
2 Trevor Gillis 223 LAMVA M40-44 1 0:41:34.05
3 Paul Asmuth 273 UC38 M60-64 1 0:44:28.40
4 Patrick Li 51 BAY M25-29 2 0:47:29.65
5 Christophe Whaley 106 ECAM M30-34 1 0:48:00.40
6 Kimberly Elsbach 42 DAM F50-54 1 0:48:13.55
7 Drew Rawles 291 TEME WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:48:17.95
8 Craig Gawlick 38 MVM M35-39 1 0:49:24.80
9 Joel Wilson 201 CRUZ M65-69 1 0:49:32.25
10 Jamie Treacy 218 TEME M35-39 2 0:49:36.65
11 Katherine Yang 102 ECAM F30-34 1 0:49:48.35
12 Tom Kelly 158 SRVM M50-54 1 0:49:50.15
13 David Mayer 170 BAM M55-59 1 0:50:13.25
14 Nancy Prouty 248 MELO F45-49 1 0:50:35.30
15 Sarah Piampiano 80 TOC WETSUIT F35-39 1 0:51:23.45
16 Cynthia Hertzer 173 CRUZ F45-49 2 0:51:25.20
17 Jayne Riley 197 SRVM F50-54 2 0:51:34.40
18 David Law 32 RAMS M30-34 2 0:52:31.75
19 Jovel Queirolo 57 TEME F25-29 1 0:52:31.80
20 Deborah Kory 115 CALM F40-44 1 0:52:37.20
21 Alejandra Rodriguez 186 TEME F25-29 2 0:53:03.45
22 Rachael Tiss 174 TEME F18-24 1 0:53:15.45
23 Kathleen Coggshall 20 UC38 F35-39 1 0:53:34.60
24 Laura Legros 240 MELO WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:53:35.55
25 David Rich 142 TOC M50-54 2 0:53:40.50
26 Andrew Jessop 165 SRVA M35-39 3 0:53:41.85
27 Lorraine Sommers 199 ECAM F60-64 1 0:53:53.95
28 Michelle Rowe 210 TVM F40-44 2 0:54:07.25
29 David Stewart 225 VACA M55-59 2 0:55:40.85
30 Izzy Mayer 250 CALM F25-29 3 0:55:42.35
31 Sarah Groskopf 236 TVM F35-39 2 0:55:54.35
32 Jennifer Bang 226 TEME F40-44 3 0:56:45.80
33 Patrick Lee 159 BAC M45-49 1 0:56:46.20
34 Patrick Malaga 27 AAA M50-54 3 0:56:48.85
35 Gisella Cano Ruiz 36 SRM F40-44 4 0:57:05.35
36 Todd Narter 139 TEME M50-54 4 0:57:11.60
37 Jeff Citron 81 YCMS M60-64 2 0:57:13.60
38 Noel Laverty 28 SAC M65-69 2 0:57:32.25
39 Meredith West 292 SMM F30-34 2 0:57:47.55
40 Tracy Fidell 311 TEME WETSUIT F40-44 1 0:57:52.15
41 Orin Bentley 215 TEME M40-44 2 0:58:04.65
42 Larry Southern 26 BAM M45-49 2 0:59:03.10
43 Stephen Small 195 MEMO M65-69 3 1:00:11.20
44 Laurie Lewis 281 BAY F55-59 1 1:00:41.45
45 Wendy Kordesch 39 UC38 F30-34 3 1:01:25.05
46 Marianne Brems 16 MELO F65-69 1 1:02:13.25
47 Crystal Maglio 245 TEME F35-39 3 1:02:35.15
48 Catherine Lee 143 BAC WETSUIT F50-54 2 1:03:13.90
49 Paul Young 34 ECM M55-59 3 1:03:15.90
50 Richard Buc 285 WETSUIT M55-59 1 1:03:40.20
51 Cynthia Powell 313 UC38 WETSUIT F40-44 2 1:05:19.25
52 Erin Baumgartner 140 027-W WETSUIT F18-24 1 1:05:34.55
53 Jens Alejos 242 RPM WETSUIT M35-39 1 1:06:13.95
54 Susan Bergmann 230 TEME WETSUIT F55-59 1 1:06:40.60
55 Octavia Crompton 294 BAM F30-34 4 1:06:47.20
56 Megan Moore 74 WCM WETSUIT F40-44 3 1:07:47.40
57 Kelly Huddleston 82 MCM WETSUIT F35-39 2 1:07:47.65
58 Benyam Alemayehu 222 044-S M30-34 3 1:08:24.15
59 Sabrina Herrera 33 271-A F35-39 4 1:08:32.70
60 Zachary Green 76 UC38 M25-29 3 1:08:33.00
61 James Kennedy 118 CMAM M65-69 4 1:08:41.15
62 Shawn Sears 138 NONE M40-44 3 1:08:45.05
63 Kent Sasaki 278 WCM WETSUIT M50-54 2 1:09:07.50
64 Rebecca Laws 283 F30-34 5 1:09:40.05
65 Tracy May 154 SRVA F45-49 3 1:12:18.00
66 Christina Kossa 23 RPM F50-54 3 1:12:24.60
67 Hope Swank 303 UC38 F30-34 6 1:14:08.45
68 Corvin Bazgan 178 BC WETSUIT M40-44 1 1:14:24.55
69 Kelly Maureen 297 UNAT WETSUIT F45-49 1 1:14:24.80
70 Gail Gordon 191 TEME F55-59 2 1:15:13.05
71 Alexandra Dronkers 190 FMRC F65-69 2 1:16:13.80
72 Kris Berglund 217 WWS F55-59 3 1:17:33.70
73 Anthony Ducomb 270 DC WETSUIT M65-69 1 1:18:02.90
74 Denise Platts 49 SRVA F50-54 4 1:18:25.50
75 Natalie Demeter 282 UC38 F25-29 4 1:19:19.15
76 Theodore Woods 116 MVNM M50-54 5 1:20:10.50
77 Kira Halpern 176 AAAM F50-54 5 1:21:37.15
78 Anna Edmondson 156 301-W F55-59 4 1:22:41.00
79 Valerie Armento 18 UC38 F65-69 3 1:22:43.75
80 Betsy A. Barsamian-Te 196 OAK WETSUIT F65-69 1 1:32:05.25
81 Leah Carroll 41 ALB F55-59 5 1:32:21.65
82 Mary Cantini-Nork 268 DC F70-74 1 1:45:18.90