Ta-hoeNalu
Kings Beach, Lake Tahoe, CA
08/13/2017
********** INDIVIDUAL AGE-GROUP RESULTS 10 MILE **********

Ta-hoeNalu


********** SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 31 140 Delila Quinn F 13 1:59:59.35
2 36 117 Sage Quinn F 17 2:01:50.40
3 40 29 Kristin Thomas F 54 2:03:16.05
4 49 113 Wendy Ackermann F 51 2:08:13.20
5 50 130 Susan Norman F 59 2:09:13.75
6 55 137 Shannon MacDowell F 30 2:12:02.90
7 57 152 Jessica Fewless F 42 2:14:17.45
8 59 93 Madeline Richards F 35 2:17:59.30
9 66 32 Michelle Singh F 34 2:32:19.10
10 68 26 Lisa Hazelton F 61 2:38:48.15
11 72 244 Paige Elder F 50 3:28:43.00
Ta-hoeNalu


********** SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 38 43 Bill McGrath M 53 2:02:34.25
2 45 175 Cooper Honeywell M 14 2:05:21.90
3 46 153 Benjamin Gradle M 32 2:05:31.80
4 52 75 Blair Churchyard M 41 2:10:12.70
5 54 133 Scott Estrada M 50 2:11:56.65
6 58 35 Guy Johnson M 54 2:16:16.70
7 61 121 Patrick Alteri M 34 2:20:05.10
8 63 107 Ed Caballero M 43 2:23:54.40
9 71 233 Owen Flynn M 46 2:58:16.75
Ta-hoeNalu


********** SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 53 263 Sharon Baldwin F 48 2:11:31.70
2 70 49 Marsha Arnold F 61 2:41:50.80
Ta-hoeNalu


********** SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 10 264 Kelly Margetts M 44 1:40:08.85
2 11 198 Ryan Funk M 17 1:40:48.30
3 19 200 Trent Carter M 15 1:47:41.20
4 20 46 Keaton Rose M 15 1:47:48.40
5 21 78 Pete Gauvin M 48 1:48:19.65
6 23 146 Dave Jensen M 53 1:53:48.95
7 24 242 Pat Myers M 45 1:53:55.15
8 25 105 Dale Marnati M 55 1:53:59.90
9 28 193 John Alexiou M 51 1:56:44.50
10 30 23 Ron St John M 56 1:58:41.95
11 33 56 Jerad Kamakaala M 31 2:00:13.30
12 34 179 John Allen M 56 2:00:19.85
13 35 183 Carlo Maravilla M 42 2:01:22.10
14 37 91 Shawn Dalton M 35 2:01:51.10
15 41 135 Carey Bond M 52 2:03:34.95
16 42 161 Kyle Rootsaert M 49 2:03:56.05
17 47 19 Joel Lemay M 44 2:05:49.20
18 48 3 Juerg Geser M 47 2:07:16.10
19 56 136 Sean Mosbey M 46 2:13:27.05
20 60 110 Steven Rawiszer M 55 2:18:46.55
21 62 18 Sorren McCool M 39 2:21:56.95
22 64 261 Jeff Vanhee M 45 2:24:40.60
23 65 33 Gary Leong M 70 2:30:23.30
24 69 101 Edwin Samuels M 65 2:41:19.85
Ta-hoeNalu


********** UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 9 267 Josiah Brackett M 17 1:39:47.10
2 18 254 Rand Carter M 53 1:47:18.45
3 29 168 Larry Ferguson M 58 1:58:06.05
4 44 120 Dave Harris M 62 2:05:14.30
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 31 140 Delila Quinn F 13 1:59:59.35
2 36 117 Sage Quinn F 17 2:01:50.40
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 45 175 Cooper Honeywell M 14 2:05:21.90
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 55 137 Shannon MacDowell F 30 2:12:02.90
2 57 152 Jessica Fewless F 42 2:14:17.45
3 59 93 Madeline Richards F 35 2:17:59.30
4 66 32 Michelle Singh F 34 2:32:19.10
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN30-49-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 46 153 Benjamin Gradle M 32 2:05:31.80
2 52 75 Blair Churchyard M 41 2:10:12.70
3 61 121 Patrick Alteri M 34 2:20:05.10
4 63 107 Ed Caballero M 43 2:23:54.40
5 71 233 Owen Flynn M 46 2:58:16.75
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 40 29 Kristin Thomas F 54 2:03:16.05
2 49 113 Wendy Ackermann F 51 2:08:13.20
3 50 130 Susan Norman F 59 2:09:13.75
4 72 244 Paige Elder F 50 3:28:43.00
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN50-59-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 38 43 Bill McGrath M 53 2:02:34.25
2 54 133 Scott Estrada M 50 2:11:56.65
3 58 35 Guy Johnson M 54 2:16:16.70
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 68 26 Lisa Hazelton F 61 2:38:48.15
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-JUNIORSUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 11 198 Ryan Funk M 17 1:40:48.30
2 19 200 Trent Carter M 15 1:47:41.20
3 20 46 Keaton Rose M 15 1:47:48.40
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN30-49-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 53 263 Sharon Baldwin F 48 2:11:31.70
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN30-49-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 10 264 Kelly Margetts M 44 1:40:08.85
2 21 78 Pete Gauvin M 48 1:48:19.65
3 24 242 Pat Myers M 45 1:53:55.15
4 33 56 Jerad Kamakaala M 31 2:00:13.30
5 35 183 Carlo Maravilla M 42 2:01:22.10
6 37 91 Shawn Dalton M 35 2:01:51.10
7 42 161 Kyle Rootsaert M 49 2:03:56.05
8 47 19 Joel Lemay M 44 2:05:49.20
9 48 3 Juerg Geser M 47 2:07:16.10
10 56 136 Sean Mosbey M 46 2:13:27.05
11 62 18 Sorren McCool M 39 2:21:56.95
12 64 261 Jeff Vanhee M 45 2:24:40.60
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN50-59-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 23 146 Dave Jensen M 53 1:53:48.95
2 25 105 Dale Marnati M 55 1:53:59.90
3 28 193 John Alexiou M 51 1:56:44.50
4 30 23 Ron St John M 56 1:58:41.95
5 34 179 John Allen M 56 2:00:19.85
6 41 135 Carey Bond M 52 2:03:34.95
7 60 110 Steven Rawiszer M 55 2:18:46.55
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN60-69-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 70 49 Marsha Arnold F 61 2:41:50.80
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN60-69-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 69 101 Edwin Samuels M 65 2:41:19.85
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN70+SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 65 33 Gary Leong M 70 2:30:23.30
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-JUNIORUNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 9 267 Josiah Brackett M 17 1:39:47.10
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN50-59-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 18 254 Rand Carter M 53 1:47:18.45
2 29 168 Larry Ferguson M 58 1:58:06.05
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN60-69-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 44 120 Dave Harris M 62 2:05:14.30
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-PRONESTOCK CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 67 147 Chris Crossen M 49 2:32:32.70
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 51 61 Joe Fillman M 42 2:10:11.90
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-OC-1 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 32 123 Helen Gallagher F 57 2:00:03.45
2 39 39 Lisa Nichols F 58 2:03:04.60
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-OC-1 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 1 231 Jay Wild M 37 1:30:00.15
2 2 165 Zibi Wadzynski M 44 1:30:13.20
3 4 10 John Acosta M 42 1:35:37.65
4 5 252 Rand Colwell M 56 1:36:04.35
5 6 167 Tom Reid M 52 1:36:16.40
6 7 80 Tai Boutell M 47 1:36:32.90
7 8 234 Jim Terrell M 52 1:36:52.65
8 13 270 Greg Wright M 55 1:42:22.00
9 14 66 Joshua Scholnick M 47 1:42:35.50
10 15 247 Geoff James M 54 1:43:09.00
11 16 119 Rune Hoyer Nielsen M 46 1:43:16.35
12 17 1 Jeff Kay M 37 1:44:00.25
13 22 96 Paul Laudenschlager M 61 1:51:06.15
14 26 24 Dave Hook M 57 1:54:32.50
15 27 5 Martin Ramos M 53 1:55:44.80
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-OC-2 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 43 102 Chloe Boutell F 12 2:04:34.90
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-OC-2 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 3 262 Gandt Tom M 57 1:35:03.10
2 12 115 Zenin Quinn M 11 1:41:56.95