OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME10 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE10 BIB #
1 Jay Wild 1:30:00.15 37 M MEN-OC-1 1 231
2 Zibi Wadzynski 1:30:13.20 44 M MEN-OC-1 2 165
3 Gandt Tom 1:35:03.10 57 M MEN-OC-2 1 262
4 John Acosta 1:35:37.65 42 M MEN-OC-1 3 10
5 Rand Colwell 1:36:04.35 56 M MEN-OC-1 4 252
6 Tom Reid 1:36:16.40 52 M MEN-OC-1 5 167
7 Tai Boutell 1:36:32.90 47 M MEN-OC-1 6 80
8 Jim Terrell 1:36:52.65 52 M MEN-OC-1 7 234
9 Josiah Brackett 1:39:47.10 17 M MEN-JUNIORUNLIMITED 1 267
10 Kelly Margetts 1:40:08.85 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 1 264
11 Ryan Funk 1:40:48.30 17 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 1 198
12 Zenin Quinn 1:41:56.95 11 M MEN-OC-2 2 115
13 Greg Wright 1:42:22.00 55 M MEN-OC-1 8 270
14 Joshua Scholnick 1:42:35.50 47 M MEN-OC-1 9 66
15 Geoff James 1:43:09.00 54 M MEN-OC-1 10 247
16 Rune Hoyer Nielsen 1:43:16.35 46 M MEN-OC-1 11 119
17 Jeff Kay 1:44:00.25 37 M MEN-OC-1 12 1
18 Rand Carter 1:47:18.45 53 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 1 254
19 Trent Carter 1:47:41.20 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 2 200
20 Keaton Rose 1:47:48.40 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 3 46
21 Pete Gauvin 1:48:19.65 48 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 2 78
22 Paul Laudenschlager 1:51:06.15 61 M MEN-OC-1 13 96
23 Dave Jensen 1:53:48.95 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 146
24 Pat Myers 1:53:55.15 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 3 242
25 Dale Marnati 1:53:59.90 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 105
26 Dave Hook 1:54:32.50 57 M MEN-OC-1 14 24
27 Martin Ramos 1:55:44.80 53 M MEN-OC-1 15 5
28 John Alexiou 1:56:44.50 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 193
29 Larry Ferguson 1:58:06.05 58 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 2 168
30 Ron St John 1:58:41.95 56 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 23
31 Delila Quinn 1:59:59.35 13 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 140
32 Helen Gallagher 2:00:03.45 57 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 123
33 Jerad Kamakaala 2:00:13.30 31 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 4 56
34 John Allen 2:00:19.85 56 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 179
35 Carlo Maravilla 2:01:22.10 42 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 5 183
36 Sage Quinn 2:01:50.40 17 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 2 117
37 Shawn Dalton 2:01:51.10 35 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 6 91
38 Bill McGrath 2:02:34.25 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 43
39 Lisa Nichols 2:03:04.60 58 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 39
40 Kristin Thomas 2:03:16.05 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 29
41 Carey Bond 2:03:34.95 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 135
42 Kyle Rootsaert 2:03:56.05 49 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 7 161
43 Chloe Boutell 2:04:34.90 12 F WOMEN-OC-2 1 102
44 Dave Harris 2:05:14.30 62 M MEN60-69-UNLIMITED 1 120
45 Cooper Honeywell 2:05:21.90 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 175
46 Benjamin Gradle 2:05:31.80 32 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 153
47 Joel Lemay 2:05:49.20 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 8 19
48 Juerg Geser 2:07:16.10 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 9 3
49 Wendy Ackermann 2:08:13.20 51 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 113
50 Susan Norman 2:09:13.75 59 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 130
51 Joe Fillman 2:10:11.90 42 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 61
52 Blair Churchyard 2:10:12.70 41 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 75
53 Sharon Baldwin 2:11:31.70 48 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 1 263
54 Scott Estrada 2:11:56.65 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 133
55 Shannon MacDowell 2:12:02.90 30 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 137
56 Sean Mosbey 2:13:27.05 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 10 136
57 Jessica Fewless 2:14:17.45 42 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 152
58 Guy Johnson 2:16:16.70 54 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 35
59 Madeline Richards 2:17:59.30 35 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 93
60 Steven Rawiszer 2:18:46.55 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 110
61 Patrick Alteri 2:20:05.10 34 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 121
62 Sorren McCool 2:21:56.95 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 11 18
63 Ed Caballero 2:23:54.40 43 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 107
64 Jeff Vanhee 2:24:40.60 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 12 261
65 Gary Leong 2:30:23.30 70 M MEN70+SUP14' 1 33
66 Michelle Singh 2:32:19.10 34 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 32
67 Chris Crossen 2:32:32.70 49 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 147
68 Lisa Hazelton 2:38:48.15 61 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 26
69 Edwin Samuels 2:41:19.85 65 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 1 101
70 Marsha Arnold 2:41:50.80 61 F WOMEN60-69-SUP14' 1 49
71 Owen Flynn 2:58:16.75 46 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 233
72 Paige Elder 3:28:43.00 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 244