Ta-hoeNalu
Kings Beach, Lake Tahoe, CA
08/12/2017
********** INDIVIDUAL AGE-GROUP RESULTS 5 MILE **********

Ta-hoeNalu


********** BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 51 115 Zenin Quinn M 11 1:05:37
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 44 154 Sofia Sanchez F 16 1:04:53
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 33 23 Ron St John M 17 1:02:41
2 35 45 Zeke Rose M 13 1:03:03
3 36 225 Phoenix Sanchez M 14 1:03:11
4 38 215 Estanislao Bori M 13 1:03:21
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 89 208 Kalea McKenna F 28 1:12:57
2 137 134 Jenny Neal F 28 1:25:35
3 163 217 Heather Waldbart F 29 1:49:01
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN18-29-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 83 182 Austin Allen M 19 1:11:56
2 127 238 John Brackett M 29 1:22:32
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 67 137 Shannon MacDowell F 30 1:07:43
2 74 93 Madeline Richards F 35 1:09:25
3 84 152 Jessica Fewless F 42 1:11:56
4 99 53 Julie Stevens F 49 1:16:29
5 118 196 Zoey Heyer F 47 1:20:38
6 128 172 Suzie Lee F 38 1:22:45
7 130 149 Eliece Horton F 48 1:23:34
8 131 159 Lindsey Warfield F 31 1:24:01
9 132 236 Maria-Elaina Bowman F 41 1:24:38
10 134 8 Kim Charlesworth F 47 1:24:49
11 146 209 Tina Montella F 49 1:31:02
12 161 77 Catherine Faulconer F 38 1:43:17
13 171 88 Laura Reinhard F 48 2:05:13
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN30-49-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 55 161 Kyle Rootsaert M 49 1:06:07
2 62 153 Benjamin Gradle M 32 1:07:04
3 87 186 Michael Gutterman M 40 1:12:54
4 104 107 Ed Caballero M 43 1:17:27
5 129 142 Karl Carstensen M 47 1:23:13
6 143 103 Bill Phipps M 40 1:28:56
7 145 233 Owen Flynn M 46 1:30:40
8 152 76 Rob Faulconer M 36 1:35:46
9 162 63 Chase Houston M 31 1:49:01
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 58 29 Kristin Thomas F 54 1:06:18
2 135 37 Shirley Heinemann F 52 1:25:14
3 149 38 Michelle McGee F 55 1:32:56
4 158 178 Renee Flask F 52 1:40:06
5 160 98 Gigi McClaskey F 57 1:42:46
6 168 128 Leanne Riddle F 56 1:57:15
7 169 70 Sandy Russell F 56 2:00:20
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN50-59-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 52 43 Bill McGrath M 53 1:05:40
2 94 125 Tom Logue M 58 1:14:00
3 122 64 Mike Brackins M 51 1:21:42
4 170 89 Stephen Reinhard M 50 2:05:13
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 106 40 Jeanne Trimm F 60 1:17:40
2 120 26 Lisa Hazelton F 61 1:21:16
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN60-69-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 80 171 Greg Felsch M 65 1:11:04
2 119 28 Jim Garrissere M 61 1:20:59
3 140 84 Pat Ryan M 68 1:26:11
4 151 11 Charlie Stoddard M 67 1:35:22
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN70+SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 153 83 Peter Simpson M 70 1:38:09
2 156 174 Michael Robinton M 73 1:38:56
3 167 226 William Bommer M 71 1:54:02
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-JUNIORSUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 4 198 Ryan Funk M 17 54:33
2 11 200 Trent Carter M 15 55:37
3 13 52 Haakon Hoyer-Nielsen M 17 56:19
4 17 46 Keaton Rose M 15 57:48
5 26 177 Luke Allen M 16 1:00:58
6 81 195 Matix Springer M 14 1:11:11
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN18-29-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 78 188 Claire Buchanan F 28 1:10:46
2 164 109 Nora Patzman F 25 1:50:45
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN18-29-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 8 220 Garrett Fletcher M 26 55:08
2 19 164 Galen McCleary M 24 58:51
3 64 207 Wyatt Chism M 21 1:07:31
4 82 218 Brett Pearson M 29 1:11:45
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN30-49-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 96 132 Malissa Austin F 46 1:15:19
2 133 21 Ashley Helmetag F 33 1:24:42
3 147 127 Erica Shearer F 42 1:31:46
4 148 176 Robin Hartford F 41 1:32:49
5 150 199 Chrissy Matejko F 34 1:34:07
6 165 114 Kaylen O'Donnell F 33 1:50:50
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN30-49-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 14 78 Pete Gauvin M 48 56:20
2 18 165 Zibi Wadzynski M 44 58:24
3 22 10 John Acosta M 42 59:33
4 24 194 Seth Springer M 40 1:00:19
5 27 106 Kyle Ellison M 33 1:01:15
6 37 183 Carlo Maravilla M 42 1:03:21
7 39 97 Mike Wang M 42 1:03:32
8 42 99 Germain Michel M 35 1:04:05
9 46 91 Shawn Dalton M 35 1:05:07
10 47 197 Robert MacIas M 41 1:05:20
11 48 144 Daniel Alvarez M 45 1:05:21
12 53 119 Rune Hoyer Nielsen M 46 1:05:46
13 57 56 Jerad Kamakaala M 31 1:06:13
14 60 173 James Lennon M 41 1:06:37
15 61 136 Sean Mosbey M 46 1:06:46
16 65 112 Marc Andrews M 47 1:07:31
17 66 19 Joel Lemay M 44 1:07:35
18 68 3 Juerg Geser M 47 1:07:55
19 71 94 Rod De La Rosa M 47 1:08:24
20 73 121 Patrick Alteri M 34 1:09:18
21 75 85 Mike Fairchild M 46 1:09:34
22 76 71 Jonathan Dreyfus M 31 1:09:57
23 79 141 Treston Vorac M 40 1:10:56
24 88 151 Danny Pavel M 34 1:12:56
25 90 227 James Sahlman M 34 1:13:04
26 109 160 Michael Lefrancois M 40 1:18:13
27 110 62 Bob Charlesworth M 48 1:18:18
28 113 143 Ben Chiang M 40 1:19:41
29 115 22 Bradford Stegge M 44 1:20:13
30 121 14 Ryan Ekedal M 41 1:21:38
31 138 221 Pete Levin M 44 1:25:49
32 139 126 Kevin Shearer M 40 1:25:53
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN50-59-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 77 185 Vicki Mills F 50 1:10:34
2 86 108 Mary Spicer F 51 1:12:40
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN50-59-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 21 234 Jim Terrell M 52 59:33
2 25 193 John Alexiou M 51 1:00:53
3 29 146 Dave Jensen M 53 1:01:49
4 31 179 John Allen M 56 1:02:28
5 50 135 Carey Bond M 52 1:05:30
6 63 180 Doug Penny M 55 1:07:24
7 85 163 Joe Woodman M 58 1:12:12
8 95 100 Laurent Recollon M 53 1:14:02
9 98 24 Dave Hook M 57 1:15:44
10 111 129 Hong Chin M 56 1:18:37
11 117 6 Ron Adelhelm M 59 1:20:34
12 126 150 Darrell Schue M 59 1:22:28
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN60-69-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 123 49 Marsha Arnold F 61 1:21:57
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN60-69-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 28 105 Dale Marnati M 65 1:01:37
2 54 36 John Troppmann M 61 1:06:00
3 72 122 Robert Stafford M 65 1:08:39
4 92 79 Milo Hama M 61 1:13:28
5 100 65 David Hansch M 64 1:16:35
6 108 192 Tim Jordan M 65 1:18:06
7 114 101 Edwin Samuels M 65 1:20:08
8 141 203 William Harris M 67 1:27:42
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN70+SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 103 33 Gary Leong M 70 1:17:13
2 159 166 Bob Glynn M 70 1:40:24
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN18-29-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 105 213 Kaila Pearson F 24 1:17:32
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN30-39-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 136 224 Marisa Espinoza F 31 1:25:24
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN30-39-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 20 222 Dax Willard M 39 59:12
2 34 231 Jay Wild M 37 1:02:53
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN40-49-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 10 237 Xeno Muller M 45 55:35
2 43 211 John Davis M 44 1:04:37
3 45 229 David Defoe M 48 1:05:00
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN50-59-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 142 223 Kim Wittman F 59 1:28:29
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN50-59-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 30 168 Larry Ferguson M 58 1:01:53
2 40 116 Joe Quinn M 51 1:03:44
3 41 156 Jake Lamberth M 54 1:03:59
4 124 55 Al Ramadan M 59 1:22:19
5 155 17 John Bowers M 59 1:38:49
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN60-69-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 125 232 Bob Long M 66 1:22:21
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-PRONESTOCK CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 97 117 Sage Quinn F 16 1:15:30
2 102 140 Delila Quinn F 13 1:16:46
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-PRONESTOCK CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 70 214 Dylan Ryan M 20 1:08:06
2 93 162 Nick Steenson M 45 1:13:32
3 101 230 Ruben Sanchez M 47 1:16:38
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 59 61 Joe Fillman M 42 1:06:36
2 112 219 Mike McDaniel M 51 1:19:37
3 116 201 Phil Segal M 71 1:20:18
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-SUPSURF CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 154 44 Julie Coit F 55 1:38:36
2 166 13 Cila Stoddard F 66 1:53:10
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-SUPSURF CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 91 133 Scott Estrada M 49 1:13:15
2 107 30 James Daughters M 51 1:18:00
3 144 202 Leonardo Gonzalez M 43 1:30:13
4 157 7 Keith Brown M 70 1:39:56
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-OC-1 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 16 206 Carolyn Partridge F 57 57:42
2 56 39 Lisa Nichols F 58 1:06:12
3 69 95 Susie Wright F 62 1:08:01
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-OC-1 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 1 167 Tom Reid M 52 52:48
2 2 66 Joshua Scholnick M 47 53:59
3 5 81 David Wright M 66 54:41
4 6 57 Keith Andersen M 63 54:49
5 7 96 Paul Laudenschlager M 61 54:53
6 9 2 Jaze Gementera M 17 55:23
7 12 1 Jeff Kay M 37 55:40
8 15 5 Martin Ramos M 53 57:28
9 49 205 Douglas Standal M 53 1:05:26
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-OC-2 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 3 158 Sheila Hickman F 54 54:14
2 32 204 Sharon Cross F 66 1:02:31
Ta-hoeNalu


********** OC-6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 23 155 Carol Herrington F 51 1:00:07