OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME5 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE5 BIB #
1 Tom Reid 52:47.95 52 M MEN-SURFSKI 1 167
2 Joshua Scholnick 53:58.35 47 M MEN-SURFSKI 2 66
3 Sheila Hickman 54:14.00 54 F WOMEN-OC-2 1 158
4 Ryan Funk 54:32.40 17 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 1 198
5 David Wright 54:40.55 66 M MEN-OC-1 1 81
6 Keith Andersen 54:48.20 63 M MEN-SURFSKI 3 57
7 Paul Laudenschlager 54:53.00 61 M MEN-OC-1 2 96
8 Garrett Fletcher 55:07.85 26 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 1 220
9 Jaze Gementera 55:22.80 17 M MEN-OC-1 3 2
10 Xeno Muller 55:34.80 45 M MEN40-49-UNLIMITED 1 237
11 Trent Carter 55:36.15 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 2 200
12 Jeff Kay 55:39.55 37 M MEN-OC-1 4 1
13 Haakon Hoyer-Nielsen 56:18.30 17 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 3 52
14 Pete Gauvin 56:19.65 48 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 1 78
15 Martin Ramos 57:27.60 53 M MEN-OC-1 5 5
16 Carolyn Partridge 57:41.25 57 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 206
17 Keaton Rose 57:48.00 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 4 46
18 Zibi Wadzynski 58:23.65 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 2 165
19 Galen McCleary 58:51.00 24 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 2 164
20 Dax Willard 59:11.95 39 M MEN30-39-UNLIMITED 1 222
21 Jim Terrell 59:32.30 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 234
22 John Acosta 59:32.95 42 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 3 10
23 Carol Herrington 1:00:06.40 51 F OC-6 1 155
24 Seth Springer 1:00:18.40 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 4 194
25 John Alexiou 1:00:52.30 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 193
26 Luke Allen 1:00:57.65 16 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 5 177
27 Kyle Ellison 1:01:14.60 33 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 5 106
28 Dale Marnati 1:01:36.30 65 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 1 105
29 Dave Jensen 1:01:48.35 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 146
30 Larry Ferguson 1:01:52.95 58 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 1 168
31 John Allen 1:02:27.30 56 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 179
32 Sharon Cross 1:02:30.10 66 F WOMEN-OC-2 2 204
33 Ron St John 1:02:40.80 17 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 23
34 Jay Wild 1:02:52.45 37 M MEN30-39-UNLIMITED 2 231
35 Zeke Rose 1:03:02.35 13 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 2 45
36 Phoenix Sanchez 1:03:10.70 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 3 225
37 Carlo Maravilla 1:03:20.55 42 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 6 183
38 Estanislao Bori 1:03:20.60 13 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 4 215
39 Mike Wang 1:03:31.85 42 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 7 97
40 Joe Quinn 1:03:43.25 51 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 2 116
41 Jake Lamberth 1:03:58.25 54 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 3 156
42 Germain Michel 1:04:04.70 35 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 8 99
43 John Davis 1:04:37.00 44 M MEN40-49-UNLIMITED 2 211
44 Sofia Sanchez 1:04:53.00 16 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 154
45 David Defoe 1:04:59.45 48 M MEN40-49-UNLIMITED 3 229
46 Shawn Dalton 1:05:06.40 35 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 9 91
47 Robert MacIas 1:05:19.85 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 10 197
48 Daniel Alvarez 1:05:20.80 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 11 144
49 Douglas Standal 1:05:25.20 53 M MEN-OC-1 6 205
50 Carey Bond 1:05:29.40 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 135
51 Zenin Quinn 1:05:36.80 11 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 115
52 Bill McGrath 1:05:39.40 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 43
53 Rune Hoyer Nielsen 1:05:45.85 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 12 119
54 John Troppmann 1:05:59.30 61 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 2 36
55 Kyle Rootsaert 1:06:06.20 49 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 161
56 Lisa Nichols 1:06:11.75 58 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 39
57 Jerad Kamakaala 1:06:13.00 31 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 13 56
58 Kristin Thomas 1:06:17.95 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 29
59 Joe Fillman 1:06:35.45 42 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 61
60 James Lennon 1:06:37.00 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 14 173
61 Sean Mosbey 1:06:45.05 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 15 136
62 Benjamin Gradle 1:07:03.80 32 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 153
63 Doug Penny 1:07:23.05 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 180
64 Wyatt Chism 1:07:30.55 21 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 3 207
65 Marc Andrews 1:07:30.80 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 16 112
66 Joel Lemay 1:07:34.05 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 17 19
67 Shannon MacDowell 1:07:42.15 30 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 137
68 Juerg Geser 1:07:54.40 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 18 3
69 Susie Wright 1:08:00.35 62 F WOMEN-OC-1 3 95
70 Dylan Ryan 1:08:05.80 20 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 214
71 Rod De La Rosa 1:08:24.00 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 19 94
72 Robert Stafford 1:08:38.30 65 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 3 122
73 Patrick Alteri 1:09:17.25 34 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 20 121
74 Madeline Richards 1:09:24.65 35 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 93
75 Mike Fairchild 1:09:33.90 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 21 85
76 Jonathan Dreyfus 1:09:56.25 31 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 22 71
77 Vicki Mills 1:10:33.90 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 185
78 Claire Buchanan 1:10:45.05 28 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 1 188
79 Treston Vorac 1:10:55.45 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 23 141
80 Greg Felsch 1:11:03.55 65 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 171
81 Matix Springer 1:11:10.50 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 6 195
82 Brett Pearson 1:11:44.90 29 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 4 218
83 Austin Allen 1:11:55.10 19 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 182
84 Jessica Fewless 1:11:55.25 42 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 152
85 Joe Woodman 1:12:11.40 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 163
86 Mary Spicer 1:12:40.00 51 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 108
87 Michael Gutterman 1:12:53.55 40 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 186
88 Danny Pavel 1:12:55.50 34 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 24 151
89 Kalea McKenna 1:12:56.10 28 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 208
90 James Sahlman 1:13:03.95 34 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 25 227
91 Scott Estrada 1:13:14.60 49 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 133
92 Milo Hama 1:13:27.05 61 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 4 79
93 Nick Steenson 1:13:31.25 45 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 162
94 Tom Logue 1:13:59.60 58 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 125
95 Laurent Recollon 1:14:01.90 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 100
96 Malissa Austin 1:15:19.00 46 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 1 132
97 Sage Quinn 1:15:29.15 16 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 1 117
98 Dave Hook 1:15:43.90 57 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 9 24
99 Julie Stevens 1:16:28.05 49 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 53
100 David Hansch 1:16:35.00 64 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 5 65
101 Ruben Sanchez 1:16:37.15 47 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 3 230
102 Delila Quinn 1:16:45.65 13 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 2 140
103 Gary Leong 1:17:12.85 70 M MEN70+SUP14' 1 33
104 Ed Caballero 1:17:26.80 43 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 107
105 Kaila Pearson 1:17:31.10 24 F WOMEN18-29-UNLIMITED 1 213
106 Jeanne Trimm 1:17:39.90 60 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 40
107 James Daughters 1:17:59.80 51 M MEN-SUPSURF 2 30
108 Tim Jordan 1:18:06.00 65 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 6 192
109 Michael Lefrancois 1:18:12.35 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 26 160
110 Bob Charlesworth 1:18:17.05 48 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 27 62
111 Hong Chin 1:18:36.50 56 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 10 129
112 Mike McDaniel 1:19:36.90 51 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 219
113 Ben Chiang 1:19:40.70 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 28 143
114 Edwin Samuels 1:20:07.50 65 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 7 101
115 Bradford Stegge 1:20:12.50 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 29 22
116 Phil Segal 1:20:17.10 71 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 3 201
117 Ron Adelhelm 1:20:33.85 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 11 6
118 Zoey Heyer 1:20:37.45 47 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 196
119 Jim Garrissere 1:20:58.20 61 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 2 28
120 Lisa Hazelton 1:21:15.30 61 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 2 26
121 Ryan Ekedal 1:21:37.05 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 30 14
122 Mike Brackins 1:21:41.50 51 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 64
123 Marsha Arnold 1:21:56.95 61 F WOMEN60-69-SUP14' 1 49
124 Al Ramadan 1:22:18.55 59 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 4 55
125 Bob Long 1:22:20.65 66 M MEN60-69-UNLIMITED 1 232
126 Darrell Schue 1:22:28.00 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 12 150
127 John Brackett 1:22:31.75 29 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 2 238
128 Suzie Lee 1:22:45.00 38 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 172
129 Karl Carstensen 1:23:12.25 47 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 142
130 Eliece Horton 1:23:33.15 48 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 7 149
131 Lindsey Warfield 1:24:00.35 31 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 8 159
132 Maria-Elaina Bowman 1:24:37.30 41 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 9 236
133 Ashley Helmetag 1:24:41.65 33 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 2 21
134 Kim Charlesworth 1:24:48.70 47 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 10 8
135 Shirley Heinemann 1:25:13.40 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 37
136 Marisa Espinoza 1:25:23.15 31 F WOMEN30-39-UNLIMITED 1 224
137 Jenny Neal 1:25:34.65 28 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 2 134
138 Pete Levin 1:25:48.60 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 31 221
139 Kevin Shearer 1:25:52.55 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 32 126
140 Pat Ryan 1:26:10.70 68 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 3 84
141 William Harris 1:27:41.35 67 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 8 203
142 Kim Wittman 1:28:28.60 59 F WOMEN50-59-UNLIMITED 1 223
143 Bill Phipps 1:28:55.50 40 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 103
144 Leonardo Gonzalez 1:30:12.10 43 M MEN-SUPSURF 3 202
145 Owen Flynn 1:30:39.05 46 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 7 233
146 Tina Montella 1:31:01.30 49 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 11 209
147 Erica Shearer 1:31:45.30 42 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 3 127
148 Robin Hartford 1:32:49.00 41 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 4 176
149 Michelle McGee 1:32:55.70 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 38
150 Chrissy Matejko 1:34:06.95 34 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 5 199
151 Charlie Stoddard 1:35:21.65 67 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 4 11
152 Rob Faulconer 1:35:45.05 36 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 8 76
153 Peter Simpson 1:38:08.75 70 M MEN70+SUP12'6 1 83
154 Julie Coit 1:38:35.35 55 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 1 44
155 John Bowers 1:38:48.30 59 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 5 17
156 Michael Robinton 1:38:55.65 73 M MEN70+SUP12'6 2 174
157 Keith Brown 1:39:55.40 70 M MEN-SUPSURF 4 7
158 Renee Flask 1:40:05.70 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 178
159 Bob Glynn 1:40:23.05 70 M MEN70+SUP14' 2 166
160 Gigi McClaskey 1:42:45.90 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 98
161 Catherine Faulconer 1:43:16.50 38 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 12 77
162 Chase Houston 1:49:00.20 31 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 9 63
163 Heather Waldbart 1:49:00.40 29 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 3 217
164 Nora Patzman 1:50:44.15 25 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 2 109
165 Kaylen O'Donnell 1:50:49.65 33 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 6 114
166 Cila Stoddard 1:53:09.60 66 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 2 13
167 William Bommer 1:54:01.70 71 M MEN70+SUP12'6 3 226
168 Leanne Riddle 1:57:14.80 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 128
169 Sandy Russell 2:00:19.15 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 70
170 Stephen Reinhard 2:05:12.50 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 89
171 Laura Reinhard 2:05:12.80 48 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 13 88