PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Drew Cosgarea 32 TOC 25 M25-29 1 0:19:30.70
2 Sandy Mac Donald 84 SMST 62 M60-64 1 0:19:42.55
3 Adam Hinshaw 62 TOC 24 M18-24 1 0:19:45.30
4 Allison Arnold 9 TOC 25 F25-29 1 0:19:46.80
5 Quinn Fitzgerald 181 TOC 34 M30-34 1 0:19:48.20
6 Mazen Aziz 8 TOC 27 M25-29 2 0:19:50.50
7 Matt Roper 124 DAM 36 M35-39 1 0:19:53.15
8 Mike McCaffery 87 TOC 64 M60-64 2 0:19:53.55
9 Dean Atchison 179 MEMO 46 M45-49 1 0:19:53.85
10 Chris Bond 18 WCM 50 M50-54 1 0:19:54.75
11 Peter Guadagni 56 WCM 62 M60-64 3 0:19:59.95
12 Todd Arris 7 TOC 52 M50-54 2 0:20:04.50
13 Kimberly Elsbach 46 DAM 54 F50-54 1 0:20:08.95
14 Tom Nootbaar 99 WCM 54 M50-54 3 0:20:13.85
15 Kurt Oeler 100 TOC 51 M50-54 4 0:20:17.55
16 Jon Boone 19 WCM 54 M50-54 5 0:20:33.20
17 Mike Carr 26 SRM 57 M55-59 1 0:20:37.40
18 Katy Houston 63 TOC 30 F30-34 1 0:20:38.20
19 James Kemp 171 STAM 62 M60-64 4 0:20:41.80
20 Perry Klebahn 72 TOC 51 M50-54 6 0:20:47.35
21 Burke Sims 135 TOC 26 M25-29 3 0:21:07.05
22 Lynn Jolly 68 TOC 52 F50-54 2 0:21:13.75
23 Chris Scruggs 133 RICE 30 M30-34 2 0:21:21.20
24 Joan Schriger 132 TOC 53 F50-54 3 0:21:24.85
25 Adam Santner 131 TEME 47 M45-49 2 0:21:26.40
26 Brian Hauck 60 SRM 49 M45-49 3 0:21:27.70
27 Chris Barta 12 TEME 51 M50-54 7 0:21:30.65
28 Janice Curtin 38 SMST 50 F50-54 4 0:21:33.60
29 Blake Wheale 188 TOC 31 M30-34 3 0:21:41.80
30 Ed Owen 104 PCCM 46 M45-49 4 0:21:52.70
31 Marguerite Meyer 184 TOC 58 F55-59 1 0:22:03.90
32 Roy Gilbert 52 LAMV 45 M45-49 5 0:22:08.65
33 Jayne Riley 122 SRVM 54 WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:22:12.40
34 Jamie Treacy 146 TEME 37 M35-39 2 0:22:24.55
35 Vincent Accurso 1 TOC 33 M30-34 4 0:22:25.10
36 Ron Emhoff 47 UC38 62 M60-64 5 0:22:34.30
37 Jovel Queirolo 115 TEME 25 F25-29 2 0:22:43.40
38 Christophe Somhegyi 138 SNM 56 M55-59 2 0:22:44.65
39 Edward Rudloff 128 TOC 70 M70-74 1 0:22:47.10
40 Lorraine Sommers 140 ECAM 61 F60-64 1 0:22:47.25
41 Cindy Clements 30 TAM 56 F55-59 2 0:22:55.20
42 Robyn Kaake 69 BAY 32 F30-34 2 0:22:56.75
43 Karen Jensen 66 CMAM 50 F50-54 5 0:23:12.25
44 Kate Sheridan 134 BOZE 32 WETSUIT F30-34 1 0:23:14.90
45 Helen Lawrence 80 TEME 35 F35-39 1 0:23:29.40
46 John Jeha 176 SERC 59 M55-59 3 0:23:31.15
47 Cyane Anaya 4 TEME 46 F45-49 1 0:23:35.00
48 David Stewart 143 VACA 59 M55-59 4 0:23:37.40
49 Angela Smith 137 SRVM 43 F40-44 1 0:23:40.55
50 Beccah Rothschild 127 MAM 44 F40-44 2 0:23:40.90
51 Michael Kellenback 70 TEME 42 M40-44 1 0:23:43.35
52 Lindsay Smart 186 TOC 35 F35-39 2 0:23:45.10
53 Bjorn Samson 130 UC38 39 M35-39 3 0:23:47.15
54 Gisella Cano 25 SRM 41 F40-44 3 0:23:47.90
55 Sarah Groskopf 55 TVM 37 F35-39 3 0:23:49.20
56 Noel Laverty 79 SAC 66 M65-69 1 0:23:53.80
57 Kristen Burrall 172 TEME 31 WETSUIT F30-34 2 0:24:12.10
58 Kathleen Coggshall 31 UC38 35 F35-39 4 0:24:21.25
59 Cokie Lepinski 81 NUTS 58 F55-59 3 0:24:22.80
60 Robert Anderson 5 PCCM 62 M60-64 6 0:24:25.65
61 Phyllis Quinn 116 TOC 62 F60-64 2 0:24:26.15
62 Suzanne Zebedee 156 MELO 56 F55-59 4 0:24:29.00
63 Jeffrey Citron 29 YCMS 62 M60-64 7 0:24:30.40
64 Stephen Small 136 MEMO 65 M65-69 2 0:24:34.25
65 Bob Upshaw 148 WCM 68 M65-69 3 0:24:34.80
66 Andrew McPherson 91 DAM 70 M70-74 2 0:24:52.75
67 Rick Vasquez 174 UC38 54 M50-54 8 0:24:53.55
68 Jennifer Phalen 108 DAM 53 F50-54 6 0:24:54.25
69 Vincent Nibler 182 TEME 55 M55-59 5 0:25:02.35
70 Jeffrey Foster 50 MEMO 51 M50-54 9 0:25:05.25
71 Jennifer Bang 10 TEME 43 F40-44 4 0:25:06.55
72 Barry Curran 37 SMST 56 M55-59 6 0:25:07.20
73 Orin Bentley 17 TEME 40 M40-44 2 0:25:10.00
74 Sarah Fergot 48 NUTS 42 F40-44 5 0:25:10.05
75 Dan Winterrowd 153 SMST 67 M65-69 4 0:25:12.40
76 Marisa Kendall 71 TEME 28 F25-29 3 0:25:14.35
77 Eric Wright 155 LODI 44 M40-44 3 0:25:14.80
78 Crystal Maglio 85 TEME 37 F35-39 5 0:25:18.05
79 Jay Rossiter 126 OAM 53 M50-54 10 0:25:18.70
80 Jocelyn Wiener 151 TEME 40 F40-44 6 0:25:19.80
81 Reid Revelli 119 UC38 32 M30-34 5 0:25:40.95
82 Paul Carter 28 WCM 49 M45-49 6 0:25:46.45
83 Harlan Pinto 111 MELO 60 M60-64 8 0:25:48.65
84 Marianne Brems 21 MELO 68 F65-69 1 0:25:49.00
85 Jessie Hickel 192 TAM 59 F55-59 5 0:25:59.85
86 Molly Laughlin 77 UC38 33 F30-34 3 0:26:18.60
87 Zachary McCutchen 88 SAC 30 WETSUIT M30-34 1 0:26:19.65
88 Rebecca Pinto 112 MELO 62 F60-64 3 0:26:22.55
89 Ellie Adelman 2 TEME 32 F30-34 4 0:26:29.55
90 Jay Stanton 142 MVM 58 M55-59 7 0:26:30.10
91 Victor Gonzales 53 MEMO 38 M35-39 4 0:26:33.50
92 Jay Bedsworth 16 SRVM 53 WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:26:38.90
93 Akiko Lewis 82 SRVM 47 WETSUIT F45-49 1 0:26:40.95
94 Patti Philpott 109 TCAM 47 F45-49 2 0:26:43.50
95 Erik Johnson 187 TEME 39 M35-39 5 0:26:45.05
96 Nicky Genua 51 SRVM 54 F50-54 7 0:26:47.25
97 Kim Krause 75 MEMO 55 F55-59 6 0:26:54.30
98 Susie Owen 103 PCCM 49 F45-49 3 0:27:02.00
99 Susan Haufler 61 MEMO 60 F60-64 4 0:27:04.50
100 Michael Dalton 39 TEME 63 M60-64 9 0:27:13.55
101 Ralph Brott 22 BAY 78 M75-79 1 0:27:14.60
102 Mary Rogers 177 SMAC 60 F60-64 5 0:27:26.75
103 Jeff Mockus 93 UC38 53 M50-54 11 0:27:45.75
104 Catherine Taylor 144 WCM 54 F50-54 8 0:27:51.70
105 Susan Bergmann 95 TEME 58 F55-59 7 0:27:52.20
106 Oleg Mustiazza 97 SMM 39 M35-39 6 0:27:55.35
107 Noelle O'Loughlin 102 WCM 52 F50-54 9 0:28:12.60
108 Melissa Higbee 185 TEME 32 F30-34 5 0:28:33.65
109 Julie Meis 92 WCM 60 F60-64 6 0:29:02.75
110 Amanda Staab 141 TEME 45 F45-49 4 0:29:03.80
111 Marielle Boortz 20 OAK 63 F60-64 7 0:29:08.05
112 Steve Baum 14 TEME 63 M60-64 10 0:29:29.45
113 Tracy May 86 SRVM 46 F45-49 5 0:29:31.90
114 Susan Bruno 23 CMAM 50 F50-54 10 0:29:35.40
115 Bret McMillan 90 MVM 50 WETSUIT M50-54 2 0:29:47.45
116 Denise Berro 160 UNAT 57 WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:30:20.20
117 Kristine Buckley 162 SMM 57 F55-59 8 0:30:36.70
118 Carol McHale 89 SRM 53 F50-54 11 0:30:40.75
119 Sohrab Sohrabi 139 SRVM 51 WETSUIT M50-54 3 0:30:46.05
120 Patrick Devlin 41 TOC 51 M50-54 12 0:30:46.85
121 Greg Jacobus 65 TCAM 66 M65-69 5 0:30:51.70
122 Becky Mose 96 SRVM 51 F50-54 12 0:30:52.30
123 Sandy Dutro 43 MELO 69 F65-69 2 0:30:52.70
124 John Polzoni 180 UC38 26 M25-29 4 0:31:09.25
125 Donald Ingalls 64 MVM 79 WETSUIT M75-79 1 0:31:16.90
126 Annette Coholan 170 RHMS 69 F65-69 3 0:31:21.35
127 Carol Johnston 67 SRVM 53 WETSUIT F50-54 2 0:31:23.80
128 Kevin Nguyen 98 SRM 47 WETSUIT M45-49 1 0:31:25.40
129 Diana Teeter 145 SRM 64 WETSUIT F60-64 1 0:31:37.65
130 Kimberly Ringwood 123 TEME 43 F40-44 7 0:31:44.55
131 Teresa Focha 49 MAAC 56 F55-59 9 0:31:57.35
132 Denise Platts 113 SRVM 52 F50-54 13 0:32:11.60
133 Carolyn Moore 94 UC38 48 F45-49 6 0:32:13.45
134 Thomas McCarty 178 TOC 72 M70-74 3 0:32:21.10
135 Kim O'Keefe 101 MEMO 52 F50-54 14 0:32:21.30
136 Mike Laramie 76 SERC 81 M80-84 1 0:32:23.95
137 Shaundra Bason 13 NBA 52 F50-54 15 0:32:37.60
138 Edith Hannigan 57 DAM 30 F30-34 6 0:32:39.20
139 John Debenedetti 40 TOC 55 M55-59 8 0:32:44.65
140 Trenton Diehl 42 LODI 39 M35-39 7 0:32:49.00
141 Frank Tuteur 173 SRM 59 M55-59 9 0:33:36.80
142 Kildine Harms 59 WCM 63 F60-64 8 0:33:51.30
143 Patricia Banks 11 SERC 65 F65-69 4 0:33:55.25
144 Pamela Covington 34 MAM 56 F55-59 10 0:33:55.75
145 Teddy Palmer 105 MAM 63 F60-64 9 0:33:57.40
146 Kelley Griest 54 WCM 61 M60-64 11 0:34:00.10
147 Valeri Armento 159 UC38 66 F65-69 5 0:34:26.45
148 Vishnu Ranganathan 117 TEME 62 M60-64 12 0:35:00.95
149 Joan Turner 147 TCAM 56 F55-59 11 0:35:03.75
150 Ron Klemmedson 73 UC38 67 M65-69 6 0:35:06.20
151 Glenda Carroll 27 TAM 74 F70-74 1 0:35:20.70
152 Susan Loyd 83 TCAM 58 F55-59 12 0:35:29.85
153 Lesa Ross 125 UC38 55 F55-59 13 0:35:34.50
154 Jennifer Eisley 45 SMAC 52 F50-54 16 0:35:39.90
155 Robin Hart 158 MAM 62 F60-64 10 0:35:51.35
156 Michael Woodruff 154 BAM 72 M70-74 4 0:35:56.90
157 Amanda Morrison 164 UC38 42 F40-44 8 0:37:17.95
158 Peter Bakke 6 BAM 76 M75-79 2 0:38:25.00
159 David Harcos 58 AAM 72 M70-74 5 0:38:30.90
160 Laura Ward Nokes 149 RPM 28 F25-29 4 0:38:49.00
161 Brigitte Lossing 161 UC38 55 F55-59 14 0:39:24.15
162 Laurie Perry 106 TCAM 63 F60-64 11 0:39:50.45
163 Susan White 150 TCAM 75 F75-79 1 0:39:53.85
164 Luis Lavagnino 78 UC38 66 M65-69 7 0:40:43.45
165 Jim Cotton 33 UC38 85 M85-89 1 0:45:30.10
166 Amy Samberg 129 UC48 53 F50-54 17 0:46:02.75
167 John Anderson 163 UC38 75 M75-79 3 0:48:03.95
168 Barbara Robben 157 UNAT 83 F80-84 1 0:55:20.55