OVERALL FirstName LastName BIB # Sex AGE City State Division DIVPLACE CLASS Manufacture TIME
1 Josiah & Levi 15 M 17 South Lake Tahoe CA TANDEMSUP 1 UNLIMITED Erickson Board 42:42
2 Vic Veenhof 61 M 53 Nevada City CA SURFSKI 1 UNLIMITED Huki 43:54
3 Chris Hollingsworth 31 M 44 Auburn CA OC1 1 UNLIMITED Puakea 43:57
4 Joshua Scholnick 55 M 47 Truckee CA SURFSKI 2 UNLIMITED Fenn 43:58
5 Ramo Carter 78 M 53 Tahoe Vista CA OPENSUP 1 UNLIMITED 44:34
6 Sheila Hickman 30 F 54 Tahoe Vista CA OC2 1 UNLIMITED Huki 44:42
7 Jay Wild 86 M 37 Truckee CA OPENSUP 2 14.0 Surftech/Bark 45:14
8 Ingo Rademacher 52 M 46 Haleiwa HI OPENSUP 3 14.0 infinity 45:29
9 Trent Carter 79 M 15 Tahoe Vista CA OPENSUP 4 14.0 45:48
10 Seth Springer 59 M 40 Malibu CA OPENSUP 5 14.0 BARK 46:25
11 Jake Lamberth 7 M 53 Carnelian Bay CA OPENSUP 6 UNLIMITED Riu 47:00
12 Jeff Pearson 44 M 46 Truckee CA OPENSUP 7 14.0 Starboard 47:03
13 Keith Rudd 14 M 37 Incline Village NV OPENSUP 8 14.0 Lakeshore 47:23
14 Barry Wicks 63 M 35 Pacifica CA OPENSUP 9 14.0 SIC 47:31
15 Jeff Cleeland 82 M 60 Olympic Valley CA OC1 2 47:32
16 Larry Ferguson 91 M 58 Tahoma CA OPENSUP 10 UNLIMITED Richmond 47:50
17 Wayne Prouty Jr 49 M 38 Minden NV OPENSUP 11 UNLIMITED Flat water 49:13
18 Luke Allen 18 M 16 So Lake Tahoe CA OPENSUP 12 14.0 SIC 49:31
19 Joe Quinn 12 M 51 Homewood CA OPENSUP 13 UNLIMITED BARK 49:44
20 Dale Plant 48 M 53 Bellingham WA OPENSUP 14 14.0 Focus 50:11
21 Delila Quinn 50 F 13 Homewood CA OPENSUP 15 12.6 BARK 50:12
22 Michael Melville 10 M 63 San Lorenzo CA OPENSUP 16 14.0 F one 50:18
23 John Allen 17 M 56 So Lake Tahoe CA OPENSUP 17 14.0 Starboard 50:48
24 Patrick Alteri 19 M 34 Sacramento CA OPENSUP 18 14.0 Starboard 50:50
25 Geoff James 33 M 54 Sausalito CA OPENSUP 19 14.0 BARK 51:17
26 Raif Anderson 2 M 47 Tahoe City CA OPENSUP 20 14.0 Surftech 51:50
27 Phil Moulton 101 M 53 Slt CA OPENSUP 21 14.0 Bark 51:57
28 Treston Vorac 62 M 40 Sacramento CA OPENSUP 22 14.0 One Stand Up P 52:08
29 Luke McIntire 9 M 37 Reno NV OC1 3 UNLIMITED Ehukai 52:28
30 Estani Bori 81 M 13 Carnelian Bay CA OPENSUP 23 12.6 53:12
31 Dave Harris 29 M 62 El Granada CA OPENSUP 24 UNLIMITED Harris 53:24
32 Dylan Ryan 71 M 19 Kings Beach CA PRONE 1 12.6 Bark 53:41
33 Cooper Honeywell 32 M 13 Tahoe Vista CA OPENSUP 25 12.6 Riviera 53:56
34 Zen Quinn 51 M 11 Homewood CA OPENSUP 26 12.6 BARK 54:24
35 Benjamin Gradle 3 M 32 Oakland CA OPENSUP 27 12.6 Surftech 54:27
36 Guy Johnson 5 M 53 Reno NV OPENSUP 28 14.0 Pau Hana Caden 54:39
37 Brie Moore 80 F 41 Reno NV OPENSUP 29 12.6 54:45
38 Wendy Quinn 1 F 51 Homewood CA OPENSUP 30 12.6 SIC 54:47
39 Michael Jones 6 M 64 Monterey CA PRONE 2 UNLIMITED BARK 54:47
40 Matix Springer 58 M 13 Malibu CA OPENSUP 31 12.6 BARK 54:48
41 Scott Estrada 74 M 49 Sacramento CA OPENSUP 32 14.0 INFINITY 55:01
42 Sabine Dukes 23 F 50 Santa Cruz CA OPENSUP 33 14.0 Angulo 56:31
43 Mike Brackins 21 M 51 El Dorado Hills CA OPENSUP 34 12.6 Surftech 57:00
44 Jakub Skyba 57 M 41 Half Moon Bay CA OPENSUP 35 12.6 Starboard 57:46
45 Jordan Holst 4 M 20 San Luis Obispo CA OPENSUP 36 14.0 Amundson 58:08
46 Liam Blaney 70 M 49 Kings Beach CA OPENSUP 37 12.6 SIC Maui 58:12
47 Sue Norman 41 F 59 Truckee CA OPENSUP 38 12.6 Starboard 58:21
48 Brian Thomas 60 M 52 Corte Madera CA PRONE 3 12.6 BARK 58:27
49 Shane Ruby 54 M 30 Stockton CA OPENSUP 39 14.0 Lakeshore 58:30
50 Nina Oakley 11 F 35 Reno NV PRONE 4 12.6 Kings 58:49
51 Matt Dill 84 M 50 Tahoe City CA OPENSUP 40 12.6 59:00
52 Brad Misik 40 M 27 Santa Cruz CA PRONE 5 12.6 BARK SURFTECH 59:20
53 Ron Adelhelm 16 M 59 Rancho Santa Fe CA OPENSUP 41 14.0 NAISH 59:38
54 Joe Fillman 25 M 42 Truckee CA PRONE 6 14.0 bark 59:39
55 Brandon Reiff 53 M 35 Reno NV OPENSUP 42 14.0 Focus 59:47
56 Cale Lopez 36 M 31 Truckee CA OPENSUP 43 12.6 Tahoe SUP 1:00:09
57 Brian Peterson 47 M 46 Santa Cruz CA PRONE 7 12.6 East Side Indu 1:00:34
58 Montana Marshall 37 M 22 Auburn CA OPENSUP 44 14.0 404 1:00:55
59 Shelley Sierka 56 F 51 Phoenix AZ OPENSUP 45 12.6 Naish 1:02:25
60 Zach Pehling 46 M 37 Truckee CA OPENSUP 46 14.0 Naish 1:02:30
61 Bodhi Kuzyk 34 M 14 Truckee CA OPENSUP 47 12.6 Infinity Whipl 1:03:11
62 Andrew Esler 85 M 50 Truckee CA OPENSUP 48 12.6 Coburn 11 6' 1:04:49
63 Dan Ospina 42 M 49 South Lake Tahoe CA OPENSUP 49 12.6 404 1:05:28
64 Greg Wunderlich 64 M 52 Truckee CA OPENSUP 50 12.6 C4 1:05:42
65 Mike McDaniel 76 M 51 Pacific Grove CA PRONE 8 UNLIMITED Mile 22 1:05:53
66 Kelly Maguire 83 M 50 Foster Ciry CA PRONE 9 14.0 BARK 1:06:14
67 Michelle McGee 8 F 54 Nevada City CA OPENSUP 51 14.0 Flatwater 1:07:20
68 Bob Glynn 26 M 70 Davis CA OPENSUP 52 14.0 surftech 1:08:38
69 Shana Farinha 24 F 38 Foresthill CA OPENSUP 53 12.6 Bote 1:12:17
70 Megan Matteson 38 F 27 Incline Village NV OPENSUP 54 12.6 Lakeshore 1:12:34
71 Shaun Lockerby 73 M 58 San Francisco CA PRONE 10 14.0 1:14:14
72 Carlie Pehling 45 F 33 Truckee CA OPENSUP 55 12.6 Bark 1:14:21
73 Christopher De Roulet 22 M 60 Reno NV OPENSUP 56 12.6 Jimmy Stix 1:14:44
74 Barney Pugh 75 M 70 Lake Of The Pine CA OPENSUP 57 14.0 Flatwater 1:17:53
75 Bridgette Harper 27 F 22 Truckee CA OPENSUP 58 12.6 Surftech 1:23:47
76 Larry Harper 28 M 57 Truckee CA OPENSUP 59 12.6 Surftech 1:24:25
77 Katelyn McGee 39 F 23 Nevada City CA OPENSUP 60 12.6 Boga 1:29:07