OallPlace1Mile FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB Wetsuit DIV DIVPLACE1 TIME1
1 Chad La Tourette 279 TOC M3034 1 0:20:10.50
2 Trevor Gillis 207 LAMV M4044 1 0:20:42.70
3 Catherine Breed 100 TOC F2529 1 0:20:53.45
4 Bryan Offutt 366 TOC M2529 1 0:20:58.60
5 Jan Stepinski 454 STAN M2529 2 0:21:00.30
6 Joby Bernstein 85 TOC M1824 1 0:21:06.40
7 Tara Halsted 555 DAM F1824 1 0:21:20.35
8 Allison Arnold 64 TOC F2529 2 0:21:30.65
9 Mazen Aziz 70 TOC M2529 3 0:21:46.90
10 Lucas Walker 47 PASA B1518 1 0:23:06.00
11 Quinn Fitzgerald 193 TOC M3539 1 0:23:07.05
12 Nate Serrao 43 STAS B1518 2 0:23:08.70
13 Kostas Sarrigeorgid 429 SUNY M4044 2 0:23:24.40
14 Matt Roper 418 DAM M3539 2 0:23:25.35
15 Sandy Mac Donald 313 SMST M6064 1 0:23:29.05
16 Blake Wheale 502 TOC M3034 2 0:23:44.55
17 Christophe Whaley 501 ECAM M3034 3 0:23:48.95
18 Todd Arris 62 TOC M5054 1 0:23:53.55
19 Rick Hamilton 224 MAM M5054 2 0:23:56.25
20 Kurt Oeler 365 TOC M5054 3 0:23:57.35
21 Matthew Talmadge 465 TOC M2529 4 0:23:57.95
22 Dean Atchison 66 MEMO M4549 1 0:23:58.60
23 Chris Bond 92 WCM M5054 4 0:24:00.80
24 Alexandra Lee 289 TSUN F3034 1 0:24:02.70
25 Michael De Boisblanc 537 WCM M5054 5 0:24:04.60
26 Lindsay Gaudinier 202 WCM F2529 3 0:24:06.25
27 Kimberly Elsbach 180 DAM F5559 1 0:24:09.80
28 Anthony Krieter 27 WAVE B1518 3 0:24:11.15
29 Steve Cutting 149 MAM M6064 2 0:24:13.55
30 Caden Drefs 560 WOOD B1314 1 0:24:14.05
31 Janice Curtin 148 SMST F5054 1 0:24:24.55
32 Laura Val 480 TAM F6569 1 0:24:25.60
33 Robynn Masters 319 OEVT F5559 2 0:24:28.65
34 Sara Kos 25 DART G1112 1 0:24:34.15
35 Mike Carr 119 SRM M5559 1 0:24:46.45
36 Lexi Rudolph 41 PASA G1518 1 0:24:46.55
37 Kevin Jeffery 252 UC38 M4549 2 0:24:47.10
38 Kendall Lawrence 28 DART G1314 1 0:24:47.80
39 Dino Pellicano 383 AQUM M5054 6 0:24:48.90
40 Lynn Jolly 259 TOC F5054 2 0:24:51.35
41 Breanna Schafer 431 VACA F1824 2 0:24:54.25
42 Kyra Burns 6 RMAV G1112 2 0:24:54.80
43 Mark Woollgar 514 UC38 M5559 2 0:24:56.25
44 Juliana Bremer 101 QSS F2529 4 0:24:56.75
45 Jon Boone 538 WCM M5559 3 0:24:57.75
46 Peter Guadagni 218 WCM M6064 3 0:24:59.40
47 Katherine Yang 519 ECAM F3034 2 0:25:06.45
48 Haley Read 405 TOC WETSUIT F2529 1 0:25:09.15
49 Naoko Watanabe 496 TOC F3539 1 0:25:11.70
50 Bill Mc Cracken 323 TVM M5559 4 0:25:12.60
51 Christophe Ferguson 188 TOC M2529 5 0:25:14.20
52 Jovel Queirolo 400 TEME WETSUIT F2529 2 0:25:18.40
53 Casey Cheung 130 TSUN M4549 3 0:25:29.55
54 Genevieve Palacios 380 UC38 F2529 5 0:25:31.05
55 Jayne Riley 414 SRVM WETSUIT F5559 1 0:25:34.80
56 David Law 286 MAM M3034 4 0:25:34.85
57 Craig Gawlick 203 UC38 M3539 3 0:25:37.75
58 Eve Maidenberg 315 MAM F4044 1 0:25:38.45
59 Daniel Collazos 547 MEMO M4549 4 0:25:39.35
60 Jim Budde 557 020 WETSUIT M7074 1 0:25:40.50
61 Perry Klebahn 274 TOC M5054 7 0:25:41.35
62 Avery Pellicano 35 AQUA B1112 1 0:25:43.60
63 Daniel Bridges 569 WCM M6064 4 0:25:45.85
64 Stephanie McQuade 335 MAM F3034 3 0:25:46.05
65 Marguretie Meyer 558 TOC F5559 3 0:25:50.45
66 Mathew Tkachev 553 B1112 2 0:25:54.10
67 Ryan Dunlap 171 MAM M3539 4 0:26:02.30
68 Egan Gans 201 TOC M3034 5 0:26:03.45
69 Orin Bentley 83 TEME M4044 3 0:26:08.25
70 Daniel Paglio 379 SERC M3539 5 0:26:08.85
71 Vivian Crow 144 DAM F1824 3 0:26:10.65
72 Chris Barta 78 TEME M5054 8 0:26:12.80
73 Vincent Accurso 51 TOC M3034 6 0:26:14.05
74 John Dickey 164 DAM M6064 5 0:26:15.50
75 Lance Halsted 222 DAM M5559 5 0:26:18.00
76 Benjamin Hinshaw 236 TOC M2529 6 0:26:19.95
77 Applejean Gwinn 17 DART G1112 3 0:26:26.25
78 John Jeha 253 SRVM M6064 6 0:26:26.60
79 Laureen Welting 497 TOC F5054 3 0:26:28.70
80 Terri Wyels 517 DAM F5054 4 0:26:31.90
81 Cynthia Hertzer 234 CRUZ F4549 1 0:26:33.20
82 Jamie Treacy 473 TEME M3539 6 0:26:35.05
83 Owen Hardisty 229 UC38 M3539 7 0:26:39.05
84 Edward Rudloff 424 TOC M7074 1 0:26:43.30
85 Alexa Danner 152 DAM F2529 6 0:26:44.10
86 Shannon Hackett 220 TOC F3034 4 0:26:46.45
87 Vince Piatt 391 WCM M5559 6 0:26:48.50
88 Devon England 182 DAM F2529 7 0:26:51.75
89 Michael Villarreal 487 OEVT M4044 4 0:26:51.75
90 Allison Athens 67 CALM F3539 2 0:26:53.10
91 Evan Marczak 30 DART B1112 3 0:26:53.70
92 Merrie Walts 495 SRM F5559 4 0:26:55.35
93 Michelle Rowe 423 TVM F4044 2 0:27:00.00
94 Jensen Brinker 103 DAM F1824 4 0:27:09.25
95 Timothy Tkachev 45 RMAV B1314 2 0:27:09.65
96 Alli Kouba 26 NSS G1314 2 0:27:13.45
97 Amanda Culpepper 147 DAM F2529 8 0:27:13.85
98 Keelan Ritchie 39 AQUA G1112 4 0:27:15.20
99 Richard Vasquez 482 UC38 M5559 7 0:27:16.90
100 Sarah Becker 3 STAS G1112 5 0:27:20.30
101 Adelia Biello 4 DART G1112 6 0:27:21.85
102 Suzanne Zebedee 522 MELO F5559 5 0:27:24.05
103 Kathleen Coggshall 136 TEME F3539 3 0:27:32.40
104 Haley Utley 479 PCCM WETSUIT F1824 1 0:27:37.45
105 Christine Dillon 165 NBA F5559 6 0:27:41.85
106 Nay Albertson 57 WCM F6064 1 0:27:43.05
107 Martha Joyce 262 TAM F5559 7 0:27:45.85
108 Jocelyn Wiener 506 TEME F4044 3 0:27:48.75
109 Scott Wieking 505 DAM M5559 8 0:27:49.60
110 James Banbury 73 UC38 M4549 5 0:27:50.15
111 Mary Greaves 536 DAC F4549 2 0:27:50.65
112 Stacey Ellison 179 NUTS F5054 5 0:27:51.50
113 Kelly Neal 357 DAM F1824 5 0:27:51.55
114 Elizabeth Tiedemann 469 ARM F5559 8 0:27:52.00
115 Angela Smith 446 SRVM F4044 4 0:27:55.65
116 Jane Russell 426 DAM F5559 9 0:27:58.60
117 Phyllis Quinn 401 TOC F6064 2 0:28:04.50
118 Todd Virkus 488 ASCP M4549 6 0:28:08.55
119 Cindi Connolly 140 FGMS F5054 6 0:28:12.50
120 Jordan Vermette 483 DAM F1824 6 0:28:12.50
121 Marisa Kendall 269 TEME F2529 9 0:28:17.20
122 Timothy Durbin 172 MEMO M4044 5 0:28:18.90
123 Erika Hanson 226 TOC F3034 5 0:28:19.10
124 Tom Elson 181 UC38 M6064 7 0:28:24.95
125 Nancy Wright 516 DAM F5559 10 0:28:27.15
126 Matt Susskind 462 OEVT M3034 7 0:28:30.65
127 Robert Knell 532 TVM M6064 8 0:28:36.85
128 Jeffrey Kreutzen 550 UC38 M5054 9 0:28:37.75
129 Lindabeth Schmucker 432 DAM F6064 3 0:28:47.35
130 Ella Komo 24 PASA G1314 3 0:29:03.15
131 Amity Westcott-Cha 498 CCA F4044 5 0:29:04.25
132 Meredith Garcia 13 STAS G1314 4 0:29:07.50
133 Joyce Leary 288 ARM F4044 6 0:29:11.00
134 Charlotte Gregson 15 STAS G1314 5 0:29:11.10
135 Jennifer Phalen 388 DAM F5054 7 0:29:14.35
136 Joe Davis 155 ARM M5054 10 0:29:16.20
137 Sally Guthrie 219 SMST F6569 2 0:29:16.40
138 Teaghan Brostrom 5 STAS G1314 6 0:29:18.05
139 David Stewart 455 VACA M6064 9 0:29:22.05
140 Jay Stanton 453 MVM M5559 9 0:29:24.10
141 Kieron Leslie 294 TOC M4549 7 0:29:24.75
142 Ryan Lee 291 OEVT M2529 7 0:29:27.95
143 Callie Drefs 12 WOOD G1112 7 0:29:28.75
144 Megan Gawlick 14 WOOD G1112 8 0:29:29.20
145 Terry Crowley 145 WINE M4549 8 0:29:35.00
146 Eric Deam 158 CALM M5559 10 0:29:38.00
147 Thomas Knopf 275 TOC M7074 2 0:29:43.25
148 Courtney Porter 395 UC38 WETSUIT M6064 1 0:29:45.50
149 Paula James 249 ARM F5559 11 0:29:46.35
150 Andrew McPherson 333 DAM M7074 3 0:29:49.20
151 Richard Burns 111 TAM M7579 1 0:29:52.10
152 Jessie Hickel 529 TAM F6064 4 0:29:57.85
153 Sarah Groskopf 217 TVM F3539 4 0:30:02.95
154 Patricia Price 398 DAM F5559 12 0:30:03.55
155 Ally Rudolph 40 PASA G1314 7 0:30:04.30
156 Aria Paul 34 FOG G1314 8 0:30:04.80
157 Brianna Baker 71 FDM F2529 10 0:30:05.70
158 Sonja Van Dervelde 568 F4044 7 0:30:06.10
159 Emily Kansky 23 UNAT G1314 9 0:30:06.25
160 Heather Gordon 559 DAM F2529 11 0:30:12.00
161 Danielle Lipski 302 ASCP F4044 8 0:30:14.05
162 Bianca Vandervelden 567 F4044 9 0:30:16.00
163 Wayne Best 87 TAM WETSUIT M5054 1 0:30:16.15
164 Judy Eisenman 176 TAM F6064 5 0:30:16.60
165 Sarah Rich 411 SMST F3034 6 0:30:17.25
166 Ignacio Castano-Agua 126 DAM M3539 8 0:30:21.25
167 Akiko Lewis 29 SRVL G1314 10 0:30:23.50
168 Katrina Stewart 456 TVM F3539 5 0:30:27.20
169 Karim Al-Khafaji 59 STAN M4044 6 0:30:36.70
170 Tunisia Batzer 79 VACA F3539 6 0:30:43.80
171 David Woodruff 512 DAM M6064 10 0:30:45.50
172 Rose Cholewinski 524 DAM F5559 13 0:30:47.65
173 Sarah Fergot 187 NUTS F4044 10 0:30:50.90
174 Vance McCausland 327 ARM M4549 9 0:30:54.80
175 Eric Hektner 232 TVM M6064 11 0:30:55.80
176 Rebecca Perry 386 MAM F5054 8 0:30:56.75
177 Markus Eklund 178 OEVT M4549 10 0:30:57.85
178 Michelle Hladik 239 ARM F4044 11 0:31:01.30
179 Stephen Small 445 MEMO M6569 1 0:31:09.25
180 Lilyana Pascalau 33 RMAV G1518 2 0:31:17.80
181 Lachlan Ryan 42 NSA B1314 3 0:31:40.85
182 Madeline Gregory 214 SAC F2529 12 0:31:46.05
183 Aiden McCormick 31 NSA B1314 4 0:31:55.60
184 Joseph O'Shea 556 B1314 5 0:31:55.85
185 John Ensch 183 CCA M5559 11 0:31:57.30
186 Jeff Brown 106 OEVT M4549 11 0:31:59.75
187 Pamela Newacheck 359 WCM F6064 6 0:32:03.75
188 Zarrin Atkins 68 UC38 F4044 12 0:32:04.55
189 Catherine Taylor 466 WCM F5559 14 0:32:16.15
190 Laura Anderson 61 DAM F5559 15 0:32:19.70
191 Tristen Drake 11 RAM B1112 4 0:32:21.55
192 William Spurzem 449 UC38 M3539 9 0:32:22.15
193 Kimberly Stone 459 ARM WETSUIT F4549 1 0:32:22.25
194 David Dralle 168 DAM M3034 8 0:32:24.60
195 Nora Degaa 160 OEVT WETSUIT F6064 1 0:32:31.30
196 Jennifer Collins 138 UC38 F3034 7 0:32:31.40
197 Dara Jwaideh 265 DAM F6064 7 0:32:37.25
198 Amanda Bratberg 99 FGMS F3034 8 0:32:41.30
199 Jose Carranza 120 OEVT M6569 2 0:32:43.65
200 Dan Winterrowd 508 SMST M6569 3 0:32:45.00
201 Dennis Ehrenberger 175 CCA M5054 11 0:32:45.85
202 Jodie Stroeve 460 DAM WETSUIT F1824 2 0:32:47.70
203 Paul Moylan 352 DAM M5559 12 0:33:00.85
204 Paul Stock 457 EDHS M6569 4 0:33:02.80
205 Patti Sears 441 UC38 WETSUIT F6064 2 0:33:04.15
206 Lisa Bertain 539 DAC F4549 3 0:33:07.40
207 Kyle Bakewell 2 NSA B1314 6 0:33:13.65
208 Douglas Taylor 467 DAM M6064 12 0:33:13.80
209 Patti Philpott 390 TCAM F4549 4 0:33:13.90
210 Sunne Clarke 542 MEMO F4044 13 0:33:15.80
211 Becky Mose 350 SRVM WETSUIT F5054 1 0:33:20.75
212 Sam Virkus 46 UNAT B1314 7 0:33:21.95
213 Elva Diaz 163 DAM F4549 5 0:33:23.45
214 Daven Gee 204 UC38 M5559 13 0:33:23.75
215 Liz Sheridan 442 DAC F5054 9 0:33:28.25
216 Colleen Darling 153 WCM F4044 14 0:33:35.05
217 Mark Susskind 461 OEVT M6064 13 0:33:36.25
218 Lis Dubois 169 CRUZ F3539 7 0:33:41.75
219 Jay Bedsworth 81 SRVM WETSUIT M5054 2 0:33:43.85
220 Sophie Reed 38 G1314 11 0:33:45.00
221 Marissa Jacobus 248 BHAM F3034 9 0:33:58.90
222 Brett Stone 458 DAM M7074 4 0:33:59.60
223 Marcia Benjamin 82 MEMO F6064 8 0:34:01.45
224 Aki Lewis 295 SRVM WETSUIT F4549 2 0:34:04.05
225 Paul Philley 389 DAM M3539 10 0:34:18.90
226 Gary Domer 166 TNS WETSUIT M6064 2 0:34:24.15
227 Emilia Wisniewski 509 DAM F3539 8 0:34:35.85
228 Margie Villarreal 486 PRES F6569 3 0:34:46.75
229 Barbara Miltner 344 DAM F4549 6 0:34:49.95
230 Casey Citek 132 SRM F2529 13 0:34:55.15
231 Alexander Aguiar 570 TOC M2529 8 0:34:59.65
232 Linda Casillas 125 DAM F5559 16 0:35:00.15
233 Catherine Scarr 430 DAM F6064 9 0:35:01.15
234 Jennifer Ramos 402 VACA F3539 9 0:35:01.65
235 Julie Meis 339 WCM F6064 10 0:35:03.90
236 Brendan Glackin 210 UC38 M4549 12 0:35:09.90
237 Aileen Mo 347 DAC F4044 15 0:35:10.05
238 Lesley Hamilton 223 OEVT WETSUIT F3034 1 0:35:11.05
239 Oliver Serrao 554 STAS B1112 5 0:35:16.35
240 Karen Olson 370 DAM F6064 11 0:35:25.00
241 Mike Anderson 552 DAM M5054 12 0:35:36.30
242 Josie Viscardi 489 NBA F5054 10 0:35:45.65
243 Peter Jauch 251 LVM M5054 13 0:35:52.50
244 Marcos Gaglianone 199 UC38 M5559 14 0:35:56.90
245 Kurt Austin 69 DAM M5054 14 0:35:58.85
246 Annette Coholan 137 RHMS F7074 1 0:36:03.00
247 Gina O'Mara 371 DAM F6064 12 0:36:05.05
248 Greg Jacobus 247 TCAM M6569 5 0:36:14.50
249 Donna Rivers 416 UC38 F6064 13 0:36:16.05
250 Lucrecia Ceruti 127 DAM F4549 7 0:36:29.50
251 Beth Bourne 95 DAM F4549 8 0:36:30.50
252 Sara Urch 478 OREG WETSUIT F3539 1 0:36:37.65
253 Ralph Brott 105 UCSF M7579 2 0:36:40.10
254 Julia Fornage 195 PSK F5559 17 0:36:47.75
255 Anne Schonauer 433 TEME F4044 16 0:36:49.85
256 Kimberley O'Keefe 367 MEMO F5054 11 0:36:57.25
257 Michelle Lydon 311 VACA F4549 9 0:37:00.55
258 Judy McDonald 328 DAM F6064 14 0:37:05.30
259 Karen Gray Geisler 205 PSK F5054 12 0:37:07.65
260 John Debenedetti 159 TOC M5559 15 0:37:16.50
261 Felicia Adler 53 WCM F5559 18 0:37:23.00
262 Blayney Adamson 1 UNAT G1518 3 0:37:35.10
263 Raymond McKendall 331 UC08 M5559 16 0:37:38.80
264 Peter Tsugawa 475 MEMO M6064 14 0:37:41.25
265 Paul Perrone 385 HTUB M3539 11 0:37:54.55
266 Maurice Pitesky 393 DAM M4044 7 0:37:55.70
267 Teresa Focha 194 MAAC F5559 19 0:37:57.65
268 Katharine Morgan 32 DART G1112 9 0:37:59.40
269 Scott Spiker 448 SMAC M6064 15 0:38:17.90
270 Albert Ryan 427 OEVT M4549 13 0:38:20.45
271 George Feely 185 SERC M5054 15 0:38:24.85
272 Ignacio Andrade 564 DART B1112 6 0:38:25.00
273 Melanie Bowden 96 DAM F5559 20 0:38:44.05
274 Fiona Donald 167 UCSF F5054 13 0:38:50.75
275 Ido Zukerman 523 DAM M4044 8 0:38:51.15
276 Susan Mencarini 340 UC38 F5559 21 0:39:09.70
277 Lynn Forsey 196 NUTS F5559 22 0:39:14.75
278 Julie Seabourne 440 OEVT F5054 14 0:39:16.50
279 Susan Aitkens 55 DAC F5559 23 0:39:17.15
280 Robert Lawrence 287 UC38 M5054 16 0:39:22.05
281 Rick Newacheck 360 UC38 M6064 16 0:39:23.40
282 Edith Hannigan 225 DAM F3034 10 0:39:25.20
283 Benyam Alemayehu 58 SERC M3034 9 0:39:34.35
284 Bret McMillan 332 MVM WETSUIT M5054 3 0:39:42.10
285 Michael Joyce 263 TAM M6064 17 0:39:50.95
286 John Griffiths 216 NBA M5054 17 0:39:52.80
287 Renata Di Battista 162 OEVT F3539 10 0:40:06.75
288 Jane Sykes 464 DAM WETSUIT F4549 3 0:40:09.55
289 Martin Mann 317 UC38 M7074 5 0:40:13.40
290 Jennifer Uldricks 477 UC38 F4044 17 0:40:22.80
291 Margaret Ramos 403 DAC F5559 24 0:40:24.90
292 Patricia Banks 74 SERC F6569 4 0:40:28.45
293 Bart Mehlhop 563 OEVT M5559 17 0:40:28.75
294 Marcia Dellwo 161 RAMS F6064 15 0:40:30.40
295 Lyra Halprin 221 DAM F6569 5 0:40:33.30
296 Glenda Carroll 121 TAM F7579 1 0:40:34.30
297 Lynn Yamashita 518 CALM F6064 16 0:40:59.00
298 Lesa Ross 421 UC38 F5559 25 0:41:21.05
299 Mike Laramie 283 SERC M8084 1 0:41:21.15
300 McKenzie Abdon 50 OEVT M3539 12 0:41:21.90
301 Leslie Westergaard 499 DAM F7579 2 0:41:22.35
302 Chris Bond 91 OEVT M5559 18 0:41:23.40
303 Linda Williams 507 CALM F7074 2 0:41:27.20
304 Deanna Johnson 255 DAM F6064 17 0:41:31.85
305 Brad Harding 227 OEVT M5054 18 0:41:33.20
306 Kildine Harms 230 WCM F6064 18 0:41:34.60
307 John Yoder 521 DAM M6064 18 0:41:36.60
308 Lili Lillie 566 OEVT WETSUIT F4044 1 0:41:47.10
309 Anna Nobel 363 OEVT F5559 26 0:41:53.20
310 Katy Lantz 282 DAM F6569 6 0:41:54.65
311 Jacklyn Litman 303 UCSF WETSUIT F6569 1 0:42:20.05
312 William Hewes 544 M6569 6 0:42:28.05
313 Valerie Armento 63 UC38 F6569 7 0:43:03.85
314 Kathy Viatella 485 DAM F5054 15 0:43:07.15
315 Edward Harding 228 OEVT M4549 14 0:43:15.65
316 Laurent Boucher 94 NUTS M5559 19 0:43:21.00
317 Koung Chaiyasane 128 MEMO F3034 11 0:43:21.15
318 Diane Lardelli 562 DAM F7074 3 0:43:28.25
319 Richard Stanfield 451 SON M6064 19 0:43:50.05
320 Ken Hitchner 238 NUTS M6064 20 0:43:57.95
321 Alan McCarthy 326 OEVT WETSUIT M5559 1 0:44:08.05
322 Padraig Stack 450 OEVT M5054 19 0:44:19.90
323 Thomas Burke 110 UC38 M6064 21 0:44:21.15
324 Tia Woodward 513 UC38 F5054 16 0:44:32.85
325 Marjorie Feller 186 TUTE F7074 4 0:45:03.10
326 Barbara McQuinn 336 TEME WETSUIT F6064 3 0:45:08.80
327 Bonnie Carpenter 118 OEVT F4044 18 0:45:14.00
328 Ines Ferreira 189 DAM F5559 27 0:45:37.55
329 Nagarathna Muthusamy 355 UC38 WETSUIT M2529 1 0:45:59.85
330 Natalie Schrik 434 TEME F3539 11 0:46:18.55
331 James Ernest 184 OEVT M6569 7 0:47:20.20
332 Brian Lillie 297 UC38 WETSUIT M5054 4 0:47:28.10
333 Susan Munn 354 DAM F8084 1 0:47:33.85
334 Margot Hottmann 565 UC38 F4549 10 0:47:38.00
335 Phyllis Jeroslow 254 NUTS F6569 8 0:47:40.80
336 Barbara Brydon 107 EDHS F6064 19 0:47:46.50
337 Amy Samberg 428 DDSA F5054 17 0:48:02.40
338 Sheila Orourke 373 DAM F6064 20 0:48:11.20
339 Manny Ocano 364 MVM WETSUIT M6064 3 0:48:20.40
340 Mickie Calkins 116 UC38 WETSUIT F5559 2 0:49:24.75
341 William Tucker 243 NBA M7074 6 0:52:51.10
342 Peggy Reedy 406 DAM F7074 5 0:54:27.15
343 David Gilmer 208 DAM M8084 2 0:55:13.00
344 Amy McKay 551 F4549 11 0:55:42.50
345 Barbara Robben 417 MEMO F8084 2 0:58:24.75
346 Cynthia Barnard 75 NBA F7074 6 1:12:23.55