OallPlace2Mile FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB Wetsuit DIV DIVPLACE2 TIME2
1 Chad La Tourette 279 TOC M3034 1 0:40:25.40
2 Chenoa Devine 10 CAL G19+ 1 0:40:59.25
3 Trevor Gillis 207 LAMV M4044 1 0:41:02.50
4 Connor Daniels 9 DART B1518 1 0:41:12.45
5 Bryan Offutt 366 TOC M2529 1 0:42:15.60
6 Joby Bernstein 85 TOC M1824 1 0:42:16.80
7 Jan Stepinski 454 STAN M2529 2 0:42:18.85
8 Wyatt Butler 112 BAC M2529 3 0:42:20.45
9 Catherine Breed 100 TOC F2529 1 0:42:31.20
10 Mazen Aziz 70 TOC M2529 4 0:42:31.95
11 Colin Babcock 540 TOC M2529 5 0:42:34.90
12 Zachary Ottati 378 WCM M1824 2 0:42:37.75
13 Allison Arnold 64 TOC F2529 2 0:43:13.25
14 Luke Hobson 20 LAKE B1314 1 0:43:15.20
15 Jennifer Campbell 7 PASA G19+ 2 0:43:49.70
16 Chip Hobson 241 SNM M5054 1 0:43:59.85
17 Kirk Richards 412 SMM M5559 1 0:45:06.75
18 Quinn Fitzgerald 193 TOC M3539 1 0:45:27.60
19 Matt Korman 276 TOC M2529 6 0:45:55.00
20 Felicia Lee 290 TOC F2529 3 0:45:55.45
21 Blake Wheale 502 TOC M3034 2 0:46:13.75
22 Sandy Mac Donald 313 SMST M6064 1 0:46:20.60
23 Matthew Talmadge 465 TOC M2529 7 0:46:20.65
24 Dean Atchison 66 MEMO M4549 1 0:46:31.60
25 Kurt Oeler 365 TOC M5054 2 0:46:32.15
26 Todd Arris 62 TOC M5054 3 0:46:32.45
27 Mike McCaffery 325 TOC M6569 1 0:46:36.15
28 Matt Roper 418 DAM M3539 2 0:46:36.45
29 Lindsay Gaudinier 202 WCM F2529 4 0:46:45.20
30 Alexandra Lee 289 TSUN F3034 1 0:46:49.70
31 Lucas Walker 47 PASA B1518 2 0:46:55.75
32 Christophe Whaley 501 ECAM M3034 3 0:47:03.25
33 Michael De Boisblanc 537 WCM M5054 4 0:47:06.20
34 Christine Olson 369 TOC F2529 5 0:47:40.20
35 Katherine Yang 519 ECAM F3034 2 0:47:42.70
36 Chris Bond 92 WCM M5054 5 0:47:43.65
37 Mike Carr 119 SRM M5559 2 0:48:04.20
38 Jon Boone 538 WCM M5559 3 0:48:13.40
39 Mark Woollgar 514 UC38 M5559 4 0:48:15.70
40 Peter Guadagni 218 WCM M6064 2 0:48:17.90
41 Tom Kelly 268 SRVM M5559 5 0:48:21.35
42 Laura Val 480 TAM F6569 1 0:48:23.50
43 Janice Curtin 148 SMST F5054 1 0:48:24.30
44 Breanna Schafer 431 VACA F1824 1 0:48:27.75
45 Kimberly Elsbach 180 DAM F5559 1 0:48:28.05
46 Austin Brizgys 104 TOC M3539 3 0:48:31.75
47 Elyssa Pedote 382 TOC F2529 6 0:48:34.70
48 Vivian Crow 144 DAM F1824 2 0:48:46.95
49 Sarah Hernandez 233 DAM F3034 3 0:48:55.95
50 Morgan Filler 191 OEVT F4044 1 0:49:09.05
51 Eve Maidenberg 315 MAM F4044 2 0:49:12.75
52 Perry Klebahn 274 TOC M5054 6 0:49:16.10
53 Maxwell Grotenhuis 16 WAC B1518 3 0:49:21.30
54 Stephanie McQuade 335 MAM F3034 4 0:49:22.55
55 John Jeha 253 SRVM M6064 3 0:49:23.45
56 Natalie Hilderbrand 19 PASA G1518 1 0:49:56.60
57 Laureen Welting 497 TOC F5054 2 0:50:25.50
58 Lauren Clifford 135 EBAT F2529 7 0:50:28.95
59 Cynthia Hertzer 234 CRUZ F4549 1 0:50:30.05
60 Isabelle Couch 8 PASA G1518 2 0:50:30.80
61 Jayne Riley 414 SRVM WETSUIT F5559 1 0:50:31.25
62 Michelle Rowe 423 TVM F4044 3 0:50:31.95
63 Jovel Queirolo 400 TEME WETSUIT F2529 1 0:50:32.55
64 Isabelle Henig 18 PASA G1518 3 0:50:38.20
65 Bill Mc Cracken 323 TVM M5559 6 0:50:43.55
66 Kaitlyn Pham 36 PASA G1314 1 0:50:44.05
67 Brian Bolz 90 DAM M4044 2 0:50:55.60
68 Christophe Ferguson 188 TOC M2529 8 0:50:56.60
69 Stephanie Couch 141 MELO F5054 3 0:50:57.20
70 Orin Bentley 83 TEME M4044 3 0:51:02.05
71 Naoko Watanabe 496 TOC F3539 1 0:51:04.60
72 Jason Winters 48 LODI B1518 4 0:51:14.10
73 Eilish Byrne 114 MVM F4549 2 0:51:15.95
74 Kari Jauch 250 LVM F5054 4 0:51:17.10
75 Daniel Paglio 379 SERC M3539 4 0:51:21.00
76 Samuel McAdam 324 DAM M5054 7 0:51:26.75
77 Hillary Nicholson 361 UC38 F3034 5 0:51:28.05
78 Melanie Hyde 21 PASA G1518 4 0:51:29.90
79 Jamie Treacy 473 TEME M3539 5 0:51:36.55
80 Ed Pereira 384 MVM M3034 4 0:51:40.25
81 Casey Cheung 130 TSUN M4549 2 0:51:42.65
82 Matthew Johnson 256 UC38 WETSUIT M4044 1 0:51:45.05
83 Dean Ottati 377 WCM M5559 7 0:51:49.45
84 Edward Rudloff 424 TOC M7074 1 0:51:55.75
85 Rob Westergaard 500 DAM M5054 8 0:51:58.00
86 Alexa Danner 152 DAM F2529 8 0:52:13.80
87 Shannon Hackett 220 TOC F3034 6 0:52:16.70
88 Kathleen Coggshall 136 TEME F3539 2 0:52:20.75
89 Ryan Dunlap 171 MAM M3539 6 0:52:23.80
90 David Law 286 MAM M3034 5 0:52:25.25
91 Merrie Walts 495 SRM F5559 2 0:52:31.90
92 Elizabeth Tiedemann 469 ARM F5559 3 0:52:34.10
93 Vince Piatt 391 WCM M5559 8 0:52:38.40
94 Jane Russell 426 DAM F5559 4 0:52:51.10
95 Stacey Ellison 179 NUTS F5054 5 0:53:04.35
96 Egan Gans 201 TOC M3034 6 0:53:06.45
97 Mary Greaves 536 DAC F4549 3 0:53:11.00
98 Daniel Judd 264 DAM M3539 7 0:53:17.65
99 Avery Visser 490 TOC F2529 9 0:53:27.40
100 James Banbury 73 UC38 M4549 3 0:53:32.15
101 Vincent Accurso 51 TOC M3034 7 0:53:32.90
102 Christophe Lee 545 DAM M3034 8 0:53:40.75
103 Cyane Anaya 60 TEME F4549 4 0:54:01.55
104 Angela Smith 446 SRVM F4044 4 0:54:06.15
105 Todd Virkus 488 ASCP M4549 4 0:54:06.25
106 Danielle McPherson 334 UC38 F3034 7 0:54:07.60
107 Todd Narter 356 TEME M5054 9 0:54:09.30
108 Martha Joyce 262 TAM F5559 5 0:54:12.35
109 David Carter 124 SERC M6064 4 0:54:12.50
110 Ryann Kopacka 528 F3034 8 0:54:18.95
111 Sharon Blaha 88 DAM F5559 6 0:54:21.05
112 Phyllis Quinn 401 TOC F6064 1 0:54:24.05
113 David Stewart 455 VACA M6064 5 0:54:31.25
114 Sara Jones 260 SRM WETSUIT F5054 1 0:54:32.10
115 Wendy Pratt 397 DAM F5559 7 0:54:36.65
116 Michelle Johnson 257 SRVM WETSUIT F4044 1 0:54:39.15
117 Cokie Lepinski 293 ARIZ F5559 8 0:54:43.85
118 Greg Lynch 312 TVM M5559 9 0:54:57.50
119 Erika Hanson 226 TOC F3034 9 0:55:01.65
120 Joyce Leary 288 ARM F4044 5 0:55:03.90
121 Jenny Mohn 348 DAM F2529 10 0:55:04.45
122 Lindabeth Schmucker 432 DAM F6064 2 0:55:12.15
123 Preston Morgan 349 DAM M4549 5 0:55:15.25
124 Tim Conner 139 OEVT M5559 10 0:55:26.45
125 Richard Burns 111 TAM M7579 1 0:55:29.85
126 Lynea Albers 56 ARM F3034 10 0:55:38.70
127 John Ring 415 WCM M6064 6 0:55:41.80
128 Rachael Lohrey 304 TOC WETSUIT F3034 1 0:55:42.75
129 Ted Deacon 157 DAM M6569 2 0:55:48.60
130 Todd Remington 409 UC38 M5559 11 0:55:53.35
131 Don Low 309 NCA M4549 6 0:55:55.45
132 Melanie Gentles 206 DAM F4044 6 0:56:06.65
133 Loa Ortiz 374 TEME F4044 7 0:56:09.15
134 Kieron Leslie 294 TOC M4549 7 0:56:16.50
135 Allison Edminster 174 UC38 F3034 11 0:56:17.75
136 Vicki Shu 444 MEMO F5054 6 0:56:32.35
137 Erin Kennedy 270 TEME F4549 5 0:56:33.25
138 Terry Crowley 145 WINE M4549 8 0:56:40.65
139 Heather Muhr 546 UC38 WETSUIT F4549 1 0:56:59.20
140 Joel Christenson 131 DAM M2529 9 0:57:08.55
141 Marisa Kendall 269 TEME F2529 11 0:57:26.90
142 Danielle Lipski 302 ASCP F4044 8 0:57:30.55
143 Ivan Trujillo 548 M4549 9 0:57:33.75
144 Paula James 249 ARM F5559 9 0:57:43.20
145 Jeremy Davidson 154 TEME M4044 4 0:57:44.25
146 Scott Troxel 474 UC38 M4549 10 0:57:46.75
147 Erica Wright 515 DAM F4044 9 0:57:47.10
148 Sarah Fergot 187 NUTS F4044 10 0:57:48.85
149 Rebecca Perry 386 MAM F5054 7 0:57:54.80
150 Stephen Small 445 MEMO M6569 3 0:57:56.15
151 Robyn Toschi 471 TVM F5559 10 0:57:57.45
152 Karim Al-Khafaji 59 STAN M4044 5 0:57:57.55
153 Eric Nedervold 358 MVM M5559 12 0:58:02.00
154 Jessie Hickel 529 TAM F6064 3 0:58:02.05
155 Samy Hotimsky 244 SCSC M4044 6 0:58:13.55
156 Kyle Luke 310 UC38 M2529 10 0:58:13.60
157 Patrick Malaga 316 ALB M5054 10 0:58:15.80
158 Mark Schwartz 437 DAM M6064 7 0:58:16.05
159 Victor Gonzales 211 MEMO M3539 8 0:58:24.05
160 Sarah Groskopf 217 TVM F3539 3 0:58:31.50
161 Chuck Kight 273 UC38 M7074 2 0:58:36.95
162 Catherine Taylor 466 WCM F5559 11 0:58:47.75
163 Madeline Ruether 425 VACA F3034 12 0:58:48.55
164 Stacey Brezing 102 DAM F3539 4 0:58:53.50
165 Michelle Hladik 239 ARM F4044 11 0:58:54.10
166 David Woodruff 512 DAM M6064 8 0:59:02.75
167 Meredith White 504 OEVT F2529 12 0:59:06.95
168 Julie Purnell 399 OEVT F5559 12 0:59:11.70
169 Edmond Gaible 200 OEVT WETSUIT M6064 1 0:59:14.70
170 Yasuko De La Torre 156 MEMO F4549 6 0:59:20.65
171 Eric Hektner 232 TVM M6064 9 0:59:27.20
172 Jennifer Phalen 388 DAM F5054 8 0:59:31.35
173 Patrick Kelley 267 TEME M4044 7 0:59:35.00
174 Lisa Bertain 539 DAC F4549 7 0:59:41.60
175 Kimberly Stone 459 ARM WETSUIT F4549 2 0:59:46.80
176 Judy Eisenman 176 TAM F6064 4 0:59:54.50
177 Sophie Jacquemin 22 PASA G1518 5 1:00:02.55
178 Tina Eakin 173 SMST WETSUIT F4549 3 1:00:06.05
179 Eileen Fitz-Faulkne 535 F5559 13 1:00:14.20
180 Chris Ottati 376 WCM F6064 5 1:00:19.50
181 Kostas Sarrigeorgid 429 SUNY M4044 8 1:00:22.10
182 Naomi Ross 422 SAC F3539 5 1:00:26.70
183 Tunisia Batzer 79 VACA F3539 6 1:00:47.05
184 Kim Krause 278 MEMO F5559 14 1:00:56.35
185 Adrienne Anderson 531 F5054 9 1:00:57.85
186 Taylor Shinnick 443 OEVT F2529 13 1:01:00.10
187 Hilary Walters 493 NBA F3539 7 1:01:15.45
188 Cara Silvas 526 CCA F2529 14 1:01:23.25
189 Rebecca Li 296 TEME F2529 15 1:01:28.90
190 Dan Winterrowd 508 SMST M6569 4 1:01:38.05
191 John Adamson 52 WAVM M4549 11 1:01:42.20
192 Daven Gee 204 UC38 M5559 13 1:01:56.25
193 Jennifer Carroll 122 SMST F5559 15 1:02:01.10
194 Catherine Johnston 258 UC38 F2529 16 1:02:27.45
195 Patrick Long 306 DAM M1824 3 1:02:36.90
196 Tina Voight 527 F4549 8 1:02:38.85
197 Liz Sheridan 442 DAC F5054 10 1:02:41.25
198 Paul Stock 457 EDHS M6569 5 1:02:55.45
199 Eric Swergold 463 OEVT WETSUIT M5054 1 1:02:59.80
200 James Aicardi 54 TOC M3034 9 1:03:03.70
201 Mitchell Todd 470 NUTS WETSUIT M5054 2 1:03:07.45
202 Douglas Taylor 467 DAM M6064 10 1:03:33.75
203 Dana Rayfield 404 OEVT F3539 8 1:04:05.85
204 Bea Kandra 266 ARM WETSUIT F4549 4 1:04:07.20
205 Elizabeth Clark 134 NBA F6569 2 1:04:15.15
206 Susie Powell 396 NUTS F6569 3 1:04:15.70
207 Jason Ballow 72 LTNB M4044 9 1:04:21.75
208 John Schwaner 436 M6569 6 1:04:31.15
209 Michael Dalton 151 TEME M6064 11 1:04:38.00
210 Brandon Merritt 341 DAM M3034 10 1:04:43.20
211 Ralph Brott 105 UCSF M7579 2 1:04:43.25
212 Jared Fish 192 DAM M3539 9 1:04:45.25
213 Patti Philpott 390 TCAM F4549 9 1:05:30.85
214 Becky Mose 350 SRVM WETSUIT F5054 2 1:05:34.35
215 Olivia Lemen 292 UC38 F4044 12 1:05:35.30
216 Aki Lewis 295 SRVM WETSUIT F4549 5 1:05:41.60
217 Mark Woerner 510 DAM M6569 7 1:05:45.50
218 Jay Bedsworth 81 SRVM WETSUIT M5054 3 1:05:47.20
219 Steven Toschi 472 TVM M5559 14 1:05:49.75
220 Michael Yerby 520 SAC M5054 11 1:05:52.35
221 Rhiannon Dabkowski 150 DAM F4044 13 1:06:06.80
222 Ellison Wada 491 USF M3539 10 1:06:17.85
223 Gary Domer 166 TNS WETSUIT M6064 2 1:06:22.80
224 Mark Jorgensen 261 SAC F5054 11 1:06:25.40
225 Susan Bergmann 84 TEME F5559 16 1:06:55.00
226 Kevin Waterson 541 DAM M3539 11 1:07:50.20
227 Peter Tsugawa 475 MEMO M6064 12 1:08:00.10
228 Daria Pond 37 UNAT G1518 6 1:08:18.05
229 Robin Mills 343 MAM F5559 17 1:08:33.40
230 Julie Meis 339 WCM F6064 6 1:09:19.00
231 Sue Barrett 76 SMST F4549 10 1:09:30.25
232 Leslie Hirschaut 237 UC38 F6064 7 1:09:35.60
233 James Schumacher 435 OEVT M5559 15 1:09:42.10
234 Christina Kossa 277 RPM F5054 12 1:09:46.00
235 Felicia Adler 53 WCM F5559 18 1:09:47.45
236 Karen Gray Geisler 205 PSK F5054 13 1:09:52.75
237 Mary Piel 392 NUTS F6064 8 1:10:19.25
238 Raymond McKendall 331 UC08 M5559 16 1:10:26.05
239 Donna Rivers 416 UC38 F6064 9 1:10:31.20
240 Aileen Mo 347 DAC F4044 14 1:10:35.05
241 Jennifer Ramos 402 VACA F3539 9 1:10:39.80
242 Carol Riddell 413 CALM F7074 1 1:11:14.30
243 Benyam Alemayehu 58 SERC M3034 11 1:11:37.05
244 Michael Maggioncalda 314 PPP M5559 17 1:11:40.85
245 Jo Anne Speers 447 UC38 F6064 10 1:11:53.30
246 Greg Jacobus 247 TCAM M6569 8 1:12:05.55
247 Teresa Focha 194 MAAC F5559 19 1:12:17.15
248 John Ortman 375 UC38 M5559 18 1:12:29.90
249 Nancy Booth 93 NVM F6064 11 1:12:31.05
250 Anne Schonauer 433 TEME F4044 15 1:12:47.20
251 Michael Joyce 263 TAM M6064 13 1:12:51.35
252 Eric Haas 543 M5054 12 1:12:52.30
253 Paul Wolf 511 MAM M6569 9 1:13:19.00
254 Denise Berro 86 UC38 WETSUIT F5559 2 1:13:19.45
255 Susan Mencarini 340 UC38 F5559 20 1:13:22.30
256 Todd McIntyre 330 DAM M5054 13 1:13:24.95
257 Kelly Abdon 49 OEVT WETSUIT F2529 2 1:13:27.90
258 Anthony McHugh 329 TEME M2529 11 1:13:38.40
259 Joshua Platt 525 M4549 12 1:13:44.55
260 Corey Miller 342 OEVT F4044 16 1:14:20.25
261 Kenneth Lalanne 281 CMAM M6569 10 1:15:11.20
262 Frank Tuteur 476 SRM M6064 14 1:15:14.15
263 Marci Snodgrass 534 DAM F6569 4 1:15:23.15
264 Kate Latham 284 MVM F6569 5 1:15:47.05
265 William Wheeler 503 DAM M6569 11 1:16:06.75
266 Kaeti Baille 549 SERC F7074 2 1:16:35.15
267 Kenneth Marti 318 RAMS M6569 12 1:16:38.00
268 Joanneke Verschuur 484 MAM F5054 14 1:16:46.35
269 Gail Gordon 213 TEME F6064 12 1:17:07.10
270 Brian Stansell 452 SRVM WETSUIT M6569 1 1:17:46.05
271 Ionakana Lim 299 SRVM WETSUIT M5054 4 1:18:30.45
272 Jane Lombard 305 MVM F6064 13 1:18:54.55
273 Kyle Hubbard 245 UC38 M6064 15 1:18:59.90
274 Arianne Goodman 212 UC38 F3034 13 1:19:09.95
275 Teddy Palmer 381 MAM F6064 14 1:19:24.95
276 Susan Aitkens 55 DAC F5559 21 1:19:25.60
277 Ron Scrivani 439 UC38 M7074 3 1:19:32.10
278 Robert Hess 235 OEVT M6064 16 1:19:45.85
279 William Hogan 242 UC38 M6569 13 1:19:52.30
280 Robert Gils 209 UC38 M7074 4 1:20:05.25
281 Jane Sykes 464 DAM WETSUIT F4549 6 1:20:49.60
282 Linda Williams 507 CALM F7074 3 1:21:16.65
283 Nagarathna Muthusamy 355 UC38 WETSUIT M2529 1 1:21:20.75
284 Eva Mayen 322 SRM F5054 15 1:22:06.75
285 Diana Teeter 468 SRM WETSUIT F6569 1 1:22:11.60
286 Kildine Harms 230 WCM F6064 15 1:22:51.20
287 Jenny McTackett 337 USF F6569 6 1:24:25.85
288 Yuko Matsuda 320 EBAT F5054 16 1:25:02.20
289 Valerie Armento 63 UC38 F6569 7 1:25:39.65
290 Harlan Baum 80 NBA M6064 17 1:25:53.35
291 Patricia Lim 300 SRVM WETSUIT F5054 3 1:25:57.30
292 Nicole Hobbs 240 EBAT WETSUIT F3034 2 1:28:41.55
293 Nan Wu 530 F5054 17 1:29:16.45
294 Jamie Pond 394 UC38 WETSUIT M5054 5 1:31:16.25
295 Leah Carroll 123 ALB F5559 22 1:31:19.30
296 Betsy Barsamian-Te 77 OAK WETSUIT F6569 2 1:31:51.80
297 Jennifer Eisley 177 SMAC F5054 18 1:32:14.15
298 Robin Hart 231 MAM F6064 16 1:32:59.35
299 Justin Dummitt 533 M3034 12 1:34:31.10
300 Sherry Blunk 89 DAM F4549 11 1:37:13.60
301 Henry Scoble 438 OEVT M4549 13 1:38:05.65
302 Luis Lavagnino 285 UC38 M6569 14 1:41:33.05
303 Amy McKay 551 F4549 12 1:43:01.50
304 Lucero Wallace 492 EBAT F6569 8 1:45:45.60
305 Jason Bundy 109 DAM M4549 14 1:47:17.10
306 Nancy Oporto 372 EBAT F4549 13 1:50:18.10
307 Rebecca Olivera 368 EBAT F4549 14 1:51:25.80
308 Mary Cantini-Nork 117 DC F7074 4 1:57:24.30
309 Irving Maxwell 321 MEMO M6569 15 2:00:39.60