PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Trevor Gillis 51 LAMV 43 M4044 1 0:39:08.00
2 Alex Hanson 6 TVM 29 WETSUIT M2529 1 0:40:38.50
3 John Chapman 41 CRUZ 47 M4549 1 0:41:57.55
4 John Morales 16 SRM 60 WETSUIT M6064 1 0:42:13.45
5 Sandy Mac Donald 12 SMST 63 M6064 1 0:43:04.20
6 Craig Gawlick 98 MVM 37 M3539 1 0:45:02.15
7 Jeff Rhodes 19 SDSM 61 M6064 2 0:45:05.10
8 Jesse Bausell 31 CRUZ 35 M3539 2 0:45:11.15
9 Chris Bond 34 WCM 51 M5054 1 0:45:12.65
10 Greg Lendahl 59 CRUZ 49 M4549 2 0:45:41.30
11 James Lamb 58 CRUZ 25 M2529 1 0:45:47.10
12 Daniel Besocke 33 CRUZ 43 M4044 2 0:45:53.80
13 Jennifer Sung 21 TVM 28 WETSUIT F2529 1 0:45:56.90
14 Jeremy Becker 2 CRUZ 48 WETSUIT M4549 1 0:46:15.35
15 Jayne Riley 75 SRVM 55 WETSUIT F5559 1 0:46:48.25
16 Cynthia Hertzer 54 CRUZ 49 F4549 1 0:47:43.15
17 Peter Oliver 68 TCAM 60 M6064 3 0:47:58.05
18 Matthias Schildwachte 20 STAN 37 WETSUIT M3539 1 0:48:02.55
19 Valerie Thorp 84 CRUZ 27 F2529 1 0:48:03.90
20 Ron Emhoff 50 UC38 63 M6064 4 0:48:20.90
21 Sarah Broker 35 CRUZ 31 F3034 1 0:48:35.35
22 Kristine Cosgrove 96 JAMM 30 F3034 2 0:48:56.60
23 Chris Grattan 5 UC38 54 M5054 2 0:49:02.05
24 Stephanie Couch 47 MELO 54 F5054 1 0:49:03.00
25 Kathleen Coggshall 45 TEME 36 F3539 1 0:49:52.40
26 Mark Bradley 24 OEVT 57 WETSUIT M5559 1 0:50:49.20
27 Bernard McGraw 14 CRUZ 48 WETSUIT M4549 2 0:51:29.80
28 Linda Locklin 60 CRUZ 65 F6569 1 0:51:49.05
29 Dean Dyer 97 UC38 50 M5054 3 0:51:53.95
30 Leeann Harvey 53 WCM 49 F4549 2 0:52:09.80
31 Cindy Clements 44 NBA 57 F5559 1 0:52:22.65
32 Brian Ascher 23 OEVT 51 WETSUIT M5054 1 0:53:21.75
33 Stephen Small 92 MEMO 66 M6569 1 0:53:26.45
34 Nolan McPeek-Becht 63 STAN 26 WETSUIT M2529 2 0:53:28.90
35 Sarah Groskopf 52 TVM 38 F3539 2 0:53:45.40
36 Angela Pack 69 JAMM 33 WETSUIT F3034 1 0:55:08.30
37 Terry Brown 36 CRUZ 58 F5559 2 0:55:25.75
38 Claire Lavery 11 ECAM 59 F5559 3 0:55:26.50
39 Wendy Kordesch 57 DC 33 F3034 3 0:55:28.45
40 Jennifer Phalen 70 DAM 54 F5054 2 0:56:13.45
41 Barry Maguire 13 SERC 57 M5559 1 0:56:33.10
42 Dan Winterrowd 88 SMST 68 M6569 2 0:56:36.95
43 Karina Tolentino 93 OEVT 28 F2529 2 0:56:43.20
44 Susan Kahlert 9 PCCM 47 WETSUIT F4549 1 0:56:52.60
45 Bret McMillan 62 MVM 51 WETSUIT M5054 2 0:57:51.00
46 Hannah Gramling 90 OEVT 27 WETSUIT F2529 2 0:58:05.10
47 Jessie Hickel 7 TAM 60 F6064 1 0:58:38.40
48 Patti Philpott 71 TCAM 48 F4549 3 0:59:28.00
49 Christine Oliver 67 TCAM 55 F5559 4 1:00:36.90
50 Gary Domer 49 TNS 61 WETSUIT M6064 2 1:01:31.55
51 Robert Cable 38 DC 47 M4549 3 1:04:17.95
52 Mary-Kaye Jansen 8 SRVM 59 WETSUIT F5559 2 1:05:14.70
53 Benyam Alemayehu 1 SERC 34 M3034 1 1:06:22.45
54 Suzanne Riedinger 26 OEVT 74 F7074 1 1:06:35.25
55 Christina Kossa 10 RPM 52 F5054 3 1:06:35.80
56 James Cooney 46 SRM 65 M6569 3 1:07:04.50
57 Greg Jacobus 56 TCAM 67 M6569 4 1:08:37.55
58 Ben Rousseau 27 OEVT 40 WETSUIT M4044 1 1:08:59.20
59 Kawika Holbrook 25 OEVT 49 WETSUIT M4549 3 1:09:47.90
60 Regina Rus 77 DC 55 F5559 5 1:10:04.55
61 Anthony McHugh 15 TEME 25 M2529 2 1:10:21.35
62 Cynthia Reed 73 SMM 61 F6064 2 1:10:54.80
63 Camilla Shaffer 28 OEVT 55 F5559 6 1:13:18.05
64 Catherine Phillips 18 UC38 55 WETSUIT F5559 3 1:13:38.70
65 Pauline Yeckley 22 SMM 67 F6569 2 1:14:08.10
66 Valerie Armento 29 UC38 67 F6569 3 1:18:20.70
67 Fiona Dearth 48 DC 26 F2529 3 1:19:44.85
68 Ann Neir 17 UC38 47 WETSUIT F4549 2 1:19:56.10
69 Marcia Ochoa 91 OEVT 48 F4549 4 1:19:58.10
70 Diane Faraone 3 CRUZ 56 F5559 7 1:23:40.20
71 Lisa Ferdinandsen 4 UC38 56 WETSUIT F5559 4 1:23:40.20
72 Frank Tuteur 86 SRM 60 M6064 5 1:24:40.35
73 Keith Nowell 65 SERC 64 M6064 6 1:25:27.30
74 Mary Cantini-Nork 40 DC 74 F7074 2 1:35:04.95