Place FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE10 TIME10
1 Tyler Andree 8 SLOM 22 M1824 1 2:24:15.65
2 Catherine Breed 27 TOC 25 F2529 1 2:24:22.10
3 Galen Sollom-Broth 194 UC37 27 M2529 1 2:24:51.15
4 Zebron Lemke 119 WCM 38 M3539 1 2:26:30.45
5 Mazen Aziz 14 TOC 28 M2529 2 2:29:23.00
6 Mackenzie Leake 117 STAN 25 F2529 2 2:31:46.70
7 John Chapman 39 CRUZ 47 M4549 1 2:31:53.40
8 Hannah Korus 107 STAN 28 F2529 3 2:38:14.50
9 Jack Calhoun 31 CRUZ 29 M2529 3 2:41:54.35
10 Lindsay Gaudinier 68 WCM 29 F2529 4 2:42:10.05
11 Justin Hollenback 92 STAN 32 M3034 1 2:43:23.75
12 Dean Atchison 13 MEMO 47 M4549 2 2:44:53.15
13 Andrew Wang 218 STAN 29 M2529 4 2:46:08.10
14 Blake Wheale 221 TOC 32 M3034 2 2:46:45.90
15 Joe Londeree 122 WCM 50 M5054 1 2:46:55.45
16 Andrew Wrist 225 MVM 26 M2529 5 2:48:12.90
17 Peter Guadagni 76 WCM 63 M6064 1 2:49:16.90
18 Luca Pozzi 163 TSUN 33 M3034 3 2:50:20.05
19 Rob Lea 116 UC34 37 M3539 2 2:50:26.15
20 Liat Rosenfeld 175 STAN 39 F3539 1 2:51:30.05
21 Jesse Bausell 20 CRUZ 35 M3539 3 2:53:38.60
22 Eve Maidenberg 127 MAM 42 F4044 1 2:53:56.10
23 Hanno Rosner 176 UC38 20 M1824 2 2:55:39.95
24 Cynthia Hertzer 87 CRUZ 49 F4549 1 2:57:57.35
25 Hillary Nicholson 147 UC38 32 F3034 1 2:58:03.05
26 Jovel Queirolo 168 TEME 26 WETSUIT F2529 1 2:58:10.75
27 Vince Piatt 160 WCM 55 M5559 1 3:02:26.50
28 Patrick Grady 74 USF 52 M5054 2 3:02:55.30
29 Barry Culp 232 UNAT 55 M5559 2 3:03:39.65
30 Kim O'Grady 151 ROSE 57 F5559 1 3:03:45.00
31 Peter Oliver 153 TCAM 60 M6064 2 3:03:54.25
32 David Spitzler 197 UCSF 55 M5559 3 3:05:01.20
33 Valerie Thorp 210 CRUZ 27 F2529 5 3:06:13.70
34 Patti Bauernfeind 19 SRVM 52 F5054 1 3:06:25.40
35 Van Cornwell 44 NBA 48 M4549 3 3:07:04.45
36 Robert Davis 55 OEVT 60 M6064 3 3:07:08.00
37 Rob Craven 50 MAM 53 M5054 3 3:08:21.60
38 Leeann Harvey 81 WCM 49 F4549 2 3:11:42.70
39 Kevin Donlon 59 USF 40 M4044 1 3:13:53.50
40 Jeff Kennedy 105 USF 55 M5559 4 3:14:09.15
41 Michael Thomas 208 TAM 26 M2529 6 3:15:09.00
42 Jonathan H Ho 89 LAMV 18 B1718 1 3:15:20.80
43 Richard Walter 217 UC38 55 M5559 5 3:16:19.00
44 David Rich 171 TOC 54 M5054 4 3:17:34.00
45 Catheryne Diprete 58 TAM 55 F5559 2 3:18:17.35
46 Silke Jobst 100 UC38 51 F5054 2 3:20:49.30
47 Jac Guedj 77 PASA 59 WETSUIT B19+ 3:22:23.65
48 Todd Narter 146 TEME 54 M5054 5 3:22:51.70
49 Veronica Flanagan 66 CRUZ 41 F4044 2 3:25:20.80
50 Marisa Kendall 104 TEME 29 F2529 6 3:25:37.05
51 Federico Chialvo 41 MELO 35 M3539 4 3:27:34.20
52 Andrew Altman 5 GOOG 29 M2529 7 3:27:42.20
53 Brian Noble 149 USF 49 M4549 4 3:27:47.70
54 Yasuko De La Torre 56 MEMO 48 F4549 3 3:29:09.45
55 Stephen Small 193 MEMO 66 M6569 1 3:31:08.30
56 Nicole Sroka 199 MEMO 35 F3539 2 3:31:33.15
57 Erika Gliebe 71 SERC 46 F4549 4 3:32:20.30