Place FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE5 TIME5
1 Chad La Tourette 112 TOC 30 M3034 1 1:05:20.50
2 Jan Stepinski 200 STAN 27 M2529 1 1:10:31.05
3 Pierre Meunier 137 CRUZ 29 M2529 2 1:13:07.95
4 Allison Arnold 12 TOC 26 F2529 1 1:14:17.15
5 Robert Glenn 70 STAN 33 M3034 2 1:15:24.70
6 Sandy Mac Donald 124 SMST 63 M6064 1 1:15:42.75
7 Chris Bond 25 WCM 51 M5054 1 1:17:32.25
8 Kimberly Elsbach 62 DAM 55 F5559 1 1:17:49.75
9 Cameron Davis 54 TOC 23 F1824 1 1:17:51.25
10 Matt Roper 174 DAM 37 M3539 1 1:18:21.75
11 Eric Miller 138 STAN 52 M5054 2 1:19:25.65
12 Janice Curtin 51 SMST 51 F5054 1 1:19:49.85
13 Mike McCaffery 131 TOC 65 M6569 1 1:19:53.90
14 Emma Washam 219 UNAT 16 G1516 1 1:20:31.50
15 Jon Boone 26 WCM 55 M5559 1 1:20:46.85
16 Nancy Prouty 166 MELO 47 F4549 1 1:21:54.55
17 Tiffany Sudarma 205 TOC 24 F1824 2 1:22:01.15
18 Allan Anderson 7 MELO 57 WETSUIT M5559 1 1:22:24.20
19 Mike Carr 34 SRM 58 M5559 2 1:22:44.60
20 Jamie Treacy 213 TEME 38 M3539 2 1:23:23.80
21 Stephanie Couch 47 MELO 54 F5054 2 1:23:32.40
22 Juliet Cox 49 MAM 50 F5054 3 1:23:51.50
23 Burke Sims 189 TOC 27 M2529 3 1:23:59.50
24 David Law 114 MAM 33 M3034 3 1:24:21.95
25 Bill Mc Cracken 130 TVM 57 M5559 3 1:24:42.70
26 Michelle Rowe 177 TVM 41 F4044 1 1:24:47.10
27 Jamie Kulla 110 STAN 49 M4549 1 1:25:02.20
28 Paul Barta 17 RPM 26 M2529 4 1:25:14.70
29 Vincent Accurso 1 TOC 34 M3034 4 1:25:17.00
30 John Jeha 97 SRVM 60 M6064 2 1:25:41.80
31 Jayne Riley 172 SRVM 55 F5559 2 1:25:46.60
32 Cyane Anaya 6 TEME 47 WETSUIT F4549 1 1:25:47.25
33 Gary Antonick 9 STAN 55 M5559 4 1:25:50.40
34 Jane Russell 178 DAM 55 F5559 3 1:26:15.35
35 Ryan Dunlap 60 MAM 36 M3539 3 1:26:38.60
36 Greg Lendahl 120 CRUZ 49 M4549 2 1:26:53.80
37 Kathleen Coggshall 43 TEME 36 F3539 1 1:27:19.20
38 Laura Lawrence 115 WCM 38 F3539 2 1:27:30.40
39 Greg Prince 164 UC38 44 M4044 1 1:27:37.35
40 Tim McNamara 134 CMAM 44 M4044 2 1:27:49.85
41 Erin Maehr 126 TEME 36 F3539 3 1:28:17.25
42 David Carter 35 SERC 64 M6064 3 1:29:10.25
43 Raymond Essick 63 GOOG 59 M5559 5 1:29:24.90
44 Lynn Sondag 195 TAM 50 WETSUIT F5054 1 1:29:40.55
45 Douglas Cheline 40 BC 52 M5054 3 1:29:51.65
46 Bo Perez 156 OEVT 53 WETSUIT M5054 1 1:30:03.25
47 Blair Crookston 231 MVM 48 M4549 3 1:30:21.40
48 Lindabeth Schmucker 183 DAM 62 F6064 1 1:31:15.90
49 Andrew Jessop 99 SRVM 36 M3539 4 1:31:31.15
50 Matthias Schildwachte 182 STAN 37 WETSUIT M3539 1 1:31:36.50
51 Kurt Stoll 203 TVM 59 M5559 6 1:32:11.80
52 Christina Bechtel 21 TOC 25 F2529 2 1:32:13.80
53 Sarah Groskopf 75 TVM 38 F3539 4 1:32:22.15
54 Christophe De Voss 57 CGM 37 M3539 5 1:32:22.70
55 David Stewart 201 VACA 60 M6064 4 1:32:23.55
56 Natalia Tupy 215 LAMV 30 F3034 1 1:32:40.90
57 Laura Legros 118 MELO 51 F5054 4 1:33:29.65
58 Daniela Hernandez 85 TVM 39 F3539 5 1:33:51.10
59 Jill Wilson 223 BC 54 WETSUIT F5054 2 1:34:21.95
60 Hayden Giles 69 PASA 15 B1314 1 1:34:39.45
61 Rachel Marullo 128 HTUB 35 F3539 6 1:34:48.00
62 Phyllis Quinn 169 TOC 63 F6064 2 1:35:00.80
63 Karim Al-Khafaji 3 STAN 41 M4044 3 1:35:01.30
64 Christophe Jones 101 OEVT 63 WETSUIT M6064 1 1:35:05.50
65 Shelby Resnick 170 HILL 14 G1314 1 1:36:03.50
66 Daniel Irwin 93 CGM 32 M3034 5 1:36:05.60
67 Larry Southern 196 BAM 47 M4549 4 1:36:23.75
68 Bernard McGraw 132 CRUZ 48 M4549 5 1:36:44.15
69 Chase Sinclair 191 OEVT 19 M1824 1 1:37:13.05
70 Marcos Cortez 45 UC38 47 M4549 6 1:37:53.70
71 Brad Herner 86 OEVT 51 WETSUIT M5054 2 1:37:58.95
72 Steve Wilbur 222 NBA 46 M4549 7 1:38:51.10
73 Max Jiao 228 UNAT 55 WETSUIT M5559 2 1:39:40.35
74 Loa Ortiz 155 TEME 42 F4044 2 1:39:57.65
75 Elliot Jerng 98 PASA 14 B1314 2 1:41:20.45
76 Susan Helmrich 84 LNRS 63 F6064 3 1:41:49.35
77 Erin Hoffman 91 UC38 37 F3539 7 1:42:25.50
78 Kylie Baker 16 OEVT 36 F3539 8 1:42:50.50
79 Michelle Hladik 88 ARM 41 F4044 3 1:43:04.55
80 Jeremy Davidson 53 TEME 44 M4044 4 1:45:12.70
81 Paul Swanson 206 UC38 41 M4044 5 1:45:15.80
82 Bianca Bernardo 24 YAM 33 F3034 2 1:45:28.60
83 Jessica Sinclair 192 OEVT 49 F4549 2 1:45:47.95
84 Berke Cetinoneri 37 LAMV 34 M3034 6 1:45:53.25
85 Anne-Marie Tucker 214 EBAT 53 F5054 5 1:46:01.00
86 Kelly Lambert 113 BC 53 F5054 6 1:46:03.45
87 Teresa Wall-Cyb 216 BAC 44 F4044 4 1:46:22.45
88 Katy Kunkle 111 OEVT 31 F3034 3 1:46:25.65
89 Lisa Goldman 72 BAC 50 F5054 7 1:46:30.05
90 Marc Cardinal 33 SNM 47 M4549 8 1:47:06.70
91 Jennifer Phalen 158 DAM 54 F5054 8 1:47:06.90
92 Paul Stock 202 EDHS 65 M6569 2 1:47:16.10
93 Steven Toschi 211 TVM 57 M5559 7 1:48:15.30
94 Don Thornburg 209 UC38 54 M5054 4 1:48:20.65
95 Jay Bedsworth 22 SRVM 54 WETSUIT M5054 3 1:49:16.90
96 Oleg Aravin 11 OEVT 32 WETSUIT M3034 1 1:50:38.85
97 Christine Oliver 152 TCAM 55 F5559 4 1:50:48.10
98 Patti Philpott 159 TCAM 48 F4549 3 1:51:03.60
99 Julie Watt 220 UC38 37 WETSUIT F3539 1 1:51:39.80
100 Mary-Kaye Jansen 96 SRVM 59 WETSUIT F5559 1 1:51:48.95
101 Julie Meis 135 WCM 61 F6064 4 1:51:53.10
102 Bruce Sinclair 190 OEVT 56 M5559 8 1:53:11.00
103 Zesheng He 82 TVM 38 WETSUIT M3539 2 1:53:13.00
104 Thomas Kinnier 106 MAAC 63 M6064 5 1:53:15.70
105 Robin Mills 139 MAM 56 F5559 5 1:53:23.90
106 Emily Murai 143 LGSR 42 F4044 5 1:53:25.35
107 Ralph Brott 28 UCSF 79 M7579 1 1:53:30.05
108 Laura Krebs 108 OEVT 46 F4549 4 1:53:35.70
109 Angelica Lovci 123 CRUZ 31 F3034 4 1:54:31.25
110 Daniel Postle 162 OEVT 52 WETSUIT M5054 4 1:56:23.05
111 Kevin Caldwell 30 OEVT 60 M6064 6 1:57:00.25
112 Mariam Motamed 142 UC38 53 F5054 9 1:58:13.10
113 Alan Kren 109 MAM 66 WETSUIT M6569 1 1:59:09.50
114 Ellen Oppenheimer 154 TEME 66 F6569 1 1:59:16.90
115 Walter Strauhal 204 SAC 55 M5559 9 2:00:26.75
116 Greg Jacobus 95 TCAM 67 M6569 3 2:00:40.85
117 Becky Mose 141 SRVM 52 F5054 10 2:00:41.35
118 Matthew Montgomery 140 SERC 42 M4044 6 2:00:52.55
119 Bruce Barton 18 BC 55 M5559 10 2:01:08.65
120 Jaime Bahamon 15 SRVM 53 M5054 5 2:03:27.50
121 Benyam Alemayehu 4 SERC 34 M3034 7 2:03:57.50
122 Everett Touse 212 OEVT 42 M4044 7 2:05:22.45
123 Anthony McHugh 133 TEME 25 M2529 5 2:05:30.05
124 Edward Lane 226 WCM 79 M7579 2 2:07:51.55
125 Gail Gordon 73 TEME 60 F6064 5 2:08:19.10
126 Cathy Harrington 80 WCM 61 F6064 6 2:12:00.10
127 Nicole Dalesio 52 OEVT 46 WETSUIT F4549 2 2:15:28.70
128 Nagarathna Muthusamy 144 UC38 28 WETSUIT M2529 1 2:15:48.65
129 Camilla Shaffer 188 OEVT 55 F5559 6 2:16:27.45
130 Sizheng Chen 229 UNAT 38 WETSUIT M3539 3 2:17:21.90
131 Kildine Harms 79 WCM 64 F6064 7 2:17:35.90
132 Yuko Matsuda 129 EBAT 52 F5054 11 2:18:02.60
133 Lauri MacDonald 125 UC38 55 WETSUIT F5559 2 2:18:25.90
134 Gretchen Fermer 65 OEVT 45 F4549 5 2:18:58.20
135 Joy Yang 227 UNAT 49 WETSUIT F4549 3 2:21:27.50
136 Emily Gable 67 SERC 36 F3539 9 2:21:55.45
137 Colette Scales 180 TCAM 52 F5054 12 2:22:52.60
138 Patricia Lim 121 SRVM 52 WETSUIT F5054 3 2:23:05.10
139 Pamela Covington 48 EBAT 57 F5559 7 2:23:33.90
140 Jamie Apostol 10 CRUZ 31 F3034 5 2:25:10.45
141 Diane Faraone 64 CRUZ 56 F5559 8 2:25:11.45
142 Nicole Hobbs 90 EBAT 34 WETSUIT F3034 1 2:25:51.45
143 Sarah Nielsen 148 EBAT 53 F5054 13 2:43:05.45