PLACE Bib FirstName LastName Sex AGE City State CLASS DIV ClassPlace TIME
1 180 Bodie Von Allmen M 11 Lake Oswego OR 12'6 SUP M1-12 1 00:14:54
2 191 Tenaya Winter F 13 Soquel CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD F13-17 1 00:15:23
3 218 Amanda Calabrese F 20 Hampton NY STOCK PADDLEBOARD F18-49 2 00:15:43
4 91 Bill Kemble M 54 Ventura CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M50-99 1 00:15:50
5 227 John Marheineke M 40 Santa Cruz CA 14' PADDLEBOARD M18-49 1 00:16:15
6 87 Tim Kain M 51 Los Gatos CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M50-99 2 00:16:16
7 176 Gavin Twist M 16 Morro Bay CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M13-17 3 00:16:39
8 56 Patrick Fullan M 69 Santa Cruz CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M50-99 4 00:17:06
9 158 Jon Sisk M 55 Santa Cruz CA 14' PADDLEBOARD M50-99 2 00:17:12
10 212 Justin Paulson M 33 14' SUP M18-49 1 00:17:31
11 257 Sue Ackerstein F 13 STOCK PADDLEBOARD F13-17 3 00:17:35
12 125 Christian Mosher M 36 Kailua HI SUP SURFBOARD M18-49 1 00:17:41
13 1 Christopher Adair M 44 Half Moon Bay CA SUP SURFBOARD M18-49 2 00:17:43
14 219 David King M 66 14' SUP M50-99 2 00:17:47
15 143 Daniel Rola M 40 Santa Cruz CA 12'6 SUP M18-49 2 00:17:50
16 62 Loraine Gruber F 59 Cardiff By The Sea CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD F50-99 4 00:18:00
17 6 Lupine Alerich M 13 Santa Cruz CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M13-17 5 00:18:12
18 124 Leo Montero M 52 Castro Valley CA 14' SUP M50-99 3 00:18:13
19 249 Chris Amsden M 47 12'6 SUP M18-49 3 00:18:16
20 115 Kevin McLarney M 57 San Jose CA 14' SUP M50-99 4 00:18:32
22 159 Kaden Smith M 12 Santa Cruz CA SPRINT M1-12 1 00:18:40
21 172 Ian Torrey M 47 Castro Valley CA 14' PADDLEBOARD M18-49 3 00:18:40
23 199 Phil Segal M 72 STOCK PADDLEBOARD M50-99 6 00:18:41
24 14 Boston Bravenec M 12 Torrance CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M1-12 7 00:18:54
25 93 Reid Kemble M 13 Ventura CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M13-17 8 00:18:56
26 98 Gary Lew M 51 Capitola CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M50-99 9 00:18:59
27 61 Alex Groswird M 64 Ben Lomond CA 14' SUP M50-99 5 00:19:00
28 68 Kaitlin Harvey F 14 San Diego CA 12'6 SUP F13-17 1 00:19:04
29 195 Patrick Sharp M 61 STOCK PADDLEBOARD M50-99 10 00:19:14
30 245 Kaila Pearson F 25 STOCK PADDLEBOARD F18-49 5 00:19:23
31 253 Zoe Ann Watson F 12 14' PADDLEBOARD F1-12 1 00:20:08
32 134 Kathy Powers F 58 Pukalani, Maui HI 12'6 SUP F50-99 2 00:20:24
33 35 Maya Colehower F 16 Capitola CA 14' SUP F13-17 1 00:20:45
34 89 Maor Katz M 43 Capitola CA UNLIMITED SUP M18-49 00:20:45
35 34 Andy Colehower M 50 Capitola CA LONGBOARD M50-99 1 00:20:51
36 5 Torie Aguilera F 15 Aptos CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD F13-17 6 00:21:10
37 53 Matt Fidiam M 61 Soquel CA SUP SURFBOARD M50-99 3 00:21:11
38 44 Robert Demarco M 51 Morro Bay CA 12'6 SUP M50-99 4 00:21:34
39 235 Mireille Horton F 49 12'6 SUP F18-49 3 00:21:47
40 228 Abigail Marheineke F 14 JR12'6PRONE F13-17 1 00:21:53
41 203 Shaun Lockerby M 59 STOCK PADDLEBOARD M50-99 11 00:22:09
42 137 Brenna Raugewitz F 43 Ukiah CA 12'6 SUP F18-49 4 00:22:29
43 165 Philip Storrer M 72 Discovery Bay CA 12'6 SUP M50-99 5 00:22:44
44 94 Mj Kennedy M 44 Port Hueneme, Ca 9 CA 14' SUP M18-49 6 00:22:46
45 140 Mike Rich M 50 Campbell CA 14' SUP M50-99 7 00:22:46
46 60 Sean Greeley M 32 Orangevale CA 14' SUP M18-49 8 00:23:17
47 201 Charlie Bowman M 43 Dayton NV 14' SUP M18-49 9 00:23:46
48 225 Gary Leong M 71 14' SUP M50-99 10 00:23:52
49 179 Karen Van Putten F 47 Los Gatos CA 12'6 SUP F18-49 5 00:24:09
50 73 Chris Heisterkamp M 42 San Francisco CA 12'6 SUP M18-49 6 00:24:12
51 150 Jenny Scala F 40 Aptos CA 12'6 SUP F18-49 6 00:24:19
52 236 Sean Horton M 48 12'6 SUP M18-49 7 00:24:37
53 160 Mike Smith M 40 Santa Cruz CA SPRINT M18-49 1 00:24:43
54 248 Aidan Amsden M 10 STOCK PADDLEBOARD M1-12 12 00:24:45
55 59 Michael Glosny M 41 Aptos CA 14' SUP M18-49 11 00:24:58
56 156 Cooper Shank M 11 Capitola CA LONGBOARD M1-12 2 00:25:02
57 141 Monika Rich F 45 Campbell CA 12'6 SUP F18-49 7 00:25:29
58 82 Sylvia Jacobson F 54 Santa Cruz CA SPRINT F50-99 1 00:25:30
59 92 Laura Kemble F 15 Ventura CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD F13-17 7 00:25:40
60 25 Ralph Burklin M 71 Aptos CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M50-99 13 00:25:56
61 15 Josiah Bravenec M 11 Torrance CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M1-12 14 00:26:40
62 95 Rochelle King F 39 Santa Cruz CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD F18-49 8 00:26:49
65 100 Belen MacMurray F 7 Santa Cruz CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD F1-12 10 00:26:49
64 101 Jason MacMurray M 41 Santa Cruz CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD M18-49 15 00:26:49
63 102 Marea MacMurray F 4 Santa Cruz CA STOCK PADDLEBOARD F1-12 9 00:26:49
67 210 Natanya Moor F 45 Oakland CA SUP SURFBOARD F18-49 1 00:28:21
66 211 Bryan Robinson M 62 SUP SURFBOARD M50-99 4 00:28:21
68 217 Eva Claussen F 14 La Selva Beach CA 12'6 SUP F13-17 8 00:28:58
69 221 Raina Singh F 14 New Albany OH SUP SURFBOARD F13-17 2 00:29:06
70 220 Sherri Ferrell F 30 SUP SURFBOARD F18-49 3 00:29:09
71 132 Michele Pomroy F 66 Soquel CA SUP SURFBOARD F50-99 4 00:29:17
72 256 Priscilla Hanrahan F 62 SUP SURFBOARD F50-99 5 00:29:18
73 247 Linda Willyard F 52 SUP SURFBOARD F50-99 6 00:33:29
74 213 Beth Colehower F 49 Capitola CA 12'6 SUP F18-49 9 00:34:55
75 216 Michele Claussen F 52 12'6 SUP F50-99 10 00:34:55
76 254 Elle Lindsey F 12 12'6 SUP F1-12 11 00:36:54
77 224 Karen Hunt F 57 STOCK PADDLEBOARD F50-99 11 00:37:23
78 255 Randy Lindsey M 38 STOCK PADDLEBOARD M18-49 16 00:44:45