TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Alec Sasano 154 BAC B15-16 1 0:21:51.85
2 Emory Tudor 182 BAC G15-16 1 0:21:58.75
3 Dean Atchison 239 MEMO M45-49 1 0:22:21.05
4 Kimberly Elsbach 52 DAM F55-59 1 0:22:43.35
5 Jeremy Tan 174 BAC B13-14 1 0:22:46.00
6 Janice Curtin 267 F50-54 1 0:23:19.65
7 Katherine Yang 200 ECAM F30-34 1 0:23:26.00
8 Tom Kelly 233 UC38 M55-59 1 0:23:44.35
9 Daniel Collazos 39 MEMO M45-49 2 0:23:48.45
10 Laureen Welting 193 TOC F50-54 2 0:24:42.10
11 Mike Burns 257 TEME WETSUIT M55-59 1 0:24:44.10
12 Jake Coin 203 UC-38 WETSUIT M30-34 1 0:24:46.95
13 Joey Maffei 105 BAC M18-24 1 0:24:55.00
14 Steve Cutting 43 MAM M60-64 1 0:25:02.25
15 Jonathan Mayer 113 RPM M50-54 1 0:25:08.25
16 Cyane Anaya 2 TEME WETSUIT F45-49 1 0:25:16.80
17 David Law 95 MAM M30-34 1 0:25:19.15
18 Andrew Jessop 80 SRVM M35-39 1 0:25:26.90
19 Eve Kearns 84 BAC G15-16 2 0:25:30.75
20 Cindy Clements 37 NBA F55-59 2 0:25:36.05
21 Andrea Son 161 BAC B13-14 2 0:25:49.60
22 Joaquin Grafilo 64 BAC B11-12 1 0:25:49.60
23 Orin Bentley 249 TEME M40-44 1 0:25:57.65
24 Helene Nehrebecki 123 DAM F35-39 1 0:26:00.00
25 Ethan Hammitt 68 BAC B11-12 2 0:26:01.90
26 Edward Rudloff, Jr. 151 TOC M70-74 1 0:26:06.30
27 Shilvaan Patel 130 BAC B15-16 2 0:26:10.70
28 Sam Horwich-Sch 263 UC38 M35-39 2 0:26:13.40
29 Paul Barta 11 RPM M25-29 1 0:26:18.10
30 Allison Athens 6 CALM F35-39 2 0:26:33.55
31 Hannah Mayer 110 AAA G15-16 3 0:26:45.95
32 Todd Narter 122 TEME M50-54 2 0:26:50.95
33 Elizabeth Tiedemann 178 ARM F55-59 3 0:26:52.45
34 Robert Anderson 4 PCCM M60-64 2 0:26:57.20
35 Elizabeth Woods 198 CAL F18-24 1 0:27:12.85
36 Tracy Fidell 246 TEME WETSUIT F40-44 1 0:27:21.70
37 Gabriel Arteya 231 SAIL B15-16 3 0:27:24.85
38 John Losito 103 FM WETSUIT M55-59 2 0:27:29.90
39 Robert Gerstenberge 237 EBAT M55-59 2 0:27:42.80
40 Shannon Tracey 205 TEME F35-39 3 0:27:44.55
41 Chuck Neumann 255 SRVM M60-64 3 0:27:50.20
42 Benjamin Turman 221 ALB WETSUIT M45-49 1 0:28:03.65
43 Naman Gutierrez 232 SAIL B15-16 4 0:28:18.85
44 Chloe Pei Wang 189 BAC G13-14 1 0:28:19.00
45 Katrina Stewart 169 TVM F35-39 4 0:28:19.15
46 Kim Krause 92 MEMO F55-59 4 0:28:28.85
47 Matthew Calhoun 26 BAM M40-44 2 0:28:32.55
48 Doug Letterman 224 UC38 WETSUIT M35-39 1 0:28:32.75
49 Bianca Bernardo 18 YAM F30-34 2 0:28:33.45
50 Helen Lawrence 96 TEME F35-39 5 0:28:48.75
51 Jackson Grafilo 63 BAC B09-10 1 0:28:50.35
52 Sherman Lee 97 BAC B11-12 3 0:28:51.55
53 James Rea 145 BAC B11-12 4 0:28:54.45
54 Jessie Hickel 242 TAM F60-64 1 0:28:56.90
55 Doug Tudor 181 BAC M50-54 3 0:28:59.75
56 Hunter Ryerson 152 BAC B13-14 3 0:29:06.85
57 Eric Hektner 70 TVM M60-64 4 0:29:10.60
58 Phyllis Quinn 204 TOC F60-64 2 0:29:22.05
59 Paul Stock 170 EDHSC M65-69 1 0:29:28.80
60 Marisa Kendall 248 TEME F25-29 1 0:29:29.50
61 Christina Cavalli 30 MEMO F50-54 3 0:29:39.75
62 Alice Peterson 131 BAC G15-16 4 0:29:51.05
63 Rachel Speirs 266 TEME F35-39 6 0:29:53.25
64 Michael Dalton 44 TEME M60-64 5 0:29:57.85
65 Victoria Folks 238 UC38 F40-44 1 0:30:00.15
66 Grahm Schmidt 245 UC38 M40-44 3 0:30:01.25
67 Dominique Croteau 42 TEME F45-49 1 0:30:04.70
68 Tyler Ratcliffe 144 MMPC B15-16 5 0:30:09.80
69 Tim Nufire 127 PPF WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:30:09.95
70 Andria Theron 177 SF TR WETSUIT F30-34 1 0:31:00.20
71 Andrew Theron 176 SFTRI WETSUIT M30-34 2 0:31:01.20
72 Taylor Ploy 136 SMAC F35-39 7 0:31:02.15
73 Ralph Brott 23 UCSF M75-79 1 0:31:04.75
74 Sabine Klensch 89 ALB F35-39 8 0:31:13.65
75 Toni Carroll 29 LVTC WETSUIT F30-34 2 0:32:00.40
76 Ronald Ratcliffe 143 STAN M55-59 3 0:32:05.25
77 Amanda Staab 165 TEME F45-49 2 0:32:22.55
78 Steve Baum 12 TEME M60-64 6 0:32:43.20
79 Brian Ettlin 53 BAM M60-64 7 0:33:09.80
80 Louann Bernaudin 20 BAC G11-12 1 0:33:50.10
81 Julie Watt 192 UC38 F35-39 9 0:33:56.35
82 Marissa Jacobus 251 BHAM F30-34 3 0:33:56.55
83 Jon Rosenberg 148 LNRS M70-74 2 0:34:42.15
84 Pete May 107 UC38 M55-59 4 0:34:44.30
85 Denise Berro 207 UC-38 WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:34:49.80
86 Jennifer Doyle 49 RPM WETSUIT F45-49 2 0:34:52.50
87 Stephen Parker 272 WETSUIT M60-64 1 0:35:30.55
88 Bart Hess 73 MAM M55-59 5 0:35:41.75
89 Victoria Swepson 173 NONE WETSUIT F40-44 2 0:35:42.40
90 Joanneke Verschuur 184 MAM F50-54 4 0:35:43.45
91 Minnoli Raghavan 141 BAC G13-14 2 0:35:47.95
92 Arvind Raghavan 140 BAC M45-49 3 0:35:48.15
93 Annette Coholan 212 RHMS F70-74 1 0:35:55.80
94 Marco Waters 191 BAC B13-14 4 0:36:03.25
95 Philip Ramsey 142 UC38 WETSUIT M50-54 2 0:36:05.40
96 Brendan McWalters 118 MEMO WETSUIT M35-39 2 0:36:13.35
97 Ali Nufire 126 PP WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:36:29.55
98 Delilah Mays-Trip 236 G15-16 5 0:36:37.65
99 Mark Tripett 180 TEME M45-49 4 0:36:38.05
100 Jeff Sochet 254 UC38 0:36:42.40
101 Julia L Rogers 147 RPM WETSUIT F50-54 2 0:36:53.65
102 Yuko Diamond 47 EBAT F50-54 5 0:36:56.40
103 Eva Mayen 108 032-S F50-54 6 0:37:01.25
104 Mary Shaughnessy 156 BAC G13-14 3 0:37:01.45
105 Lisa Paine 129 SRVA WETSUIT F45-49 3 0:37:01.60
106 Adela Kelemen 86 BAC G13-14 4 0:37:01.70
107 Katherine Burns 25 BAC G13-14 5 0:37:10.50
108 Esmeralda Albarran 268 G15-16 6 0:37:28.35
109 Nadia Lotfy 222 SAIL G13-14 6 0:37:30.00
110 Bryan Garcia 227 B13-14 5 0:37:33.50
111 Diana Teeter 175 SRM WETSUIT F65-69 1 0:37:47.60
112 Mike Laramie 93 SERC M80-84 1 0:37:49.75
113 Joan Turner 265 SAC F55-59 5 0:38:23.15
114 Sharon Radcliff 139 SERC F55-59 6 0:39:01.65
115 Charlotte Chan 32 BAC G11-12 2 0:39:23.45
116 Angelina Komashko 90 BAC G09-10 1 0:39:23.95
117 Boyd Killion 87 BAC G11-12 3 0:39:24.25
118 Anna Vincent 185 RPM F45-49 3 0:39:34.20
119 Grace Vincent 186 RSF G15-16 7 0:40:16.80
120 Michael Bennett 15 RPM M65-69 2 0:40:19.05
121 Holly Silver 157 UC WETSUIT F55-59 2 0:40:23.95
122 Virginia Anderegg 3 SMAC F65-69 1 0:41:08.35
123 Jennifer Eisley 51 SMAC F50-54 7 0:41:12.65
124 Patricia Banks 9 SERC F65-69 2 0:41:20.35
125 Francois Bernaudin 19 NO CL M40-44 4 0:41:59.60
126 Leslie Absker 259 F50-54 8 0:43:17.25
127 Robin Hart 211 MAM F60-64 3 0:43:46.20
128 Eric Cartwright 235 TVM WETSUIT M55-59 3 0:43:51.60
129 Farah Soltane 243 MEMO F25-29 2 0:44:11.50
130 Anna Edmondson 50 SERC F55-59 7 0:44:16.55
131 David Y Huang 74 BAC B11-12 5 0:44:38.25
132 Susan White 196 TCAM F75-79 1 0:44:47.90
133 Keith Nowell 124 SERC M60-64 8 0:44:50.15
134 Jayden Max Wang 190 BAC B11-12 6 0:44:51.95
135 Theodore Woods 199 BAM M50-54 4 0:45:04.90
136 Myra Chachkin 31 MAM WETSUIT F50-54 3 0:45:08.85
137 Jeanette Lee 271 WETSUIT F50-54 4 0:45:14.50
138 Colleen Plimier 247 TEME F40-44 2 0:46:00.35
139 Nancy Oporto 128 EBAT WETSUIT F45-49 4 0:46:26.55
140 Barbara McQuinn 117 TEME WETSUIT F60-64 1 0:46:39.65
141 Jennifer Brown 252 SRVM WETSUIT F40-44 3 0:46:47.30
142 Linda Nowell 125 SERC F70-74 2 0:48:57.00
143 Carol Zabin 262 BERK WETSUIT F60-64 2 0:49:52.55
144 Cynthia Barnard 228 NBA F70-74 3 0:50:20.80
145 Adam James 78 NONE M40-44 5 0:52:58.25
146 Caitlyn Siu 158 BAC G11-12 4 0:55:01.25
147 Matthew Dominguez 48 OAK WETSUIT B09-10 1 0:55:34.65