OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME10 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE10 BIB #
1 Julie Munger 1:24:17.75 56 F OC-6 1 49
2 Jay Wild 1:26:15.25 38 M MEN-OC-1 1 79
3 Keith Rudd 1:28:31.10 38 M MEN-OC-1 2 63
4 Megan & Tom Gandt 1:28:43.00 51 M OC-2 1 19
5 David Jensen 1:29:03.35 54 M MEN-OC-1 3 80
6 Janet Walp 1:29:38.60 63 F OC-2 2 72
7 Zenin Quinn 1:30:56.70 12 M OC-2 3 58
8 Veronica Spengler 1:33:12.15 41 F OC-6 2 46
9 Tai Boutell 1:34:39.25 48 M MEN-OC-1 4 6
10 Carol Lyda 1:35:55.00 68 F WOMEN-SURFSKI 1 85
11 Geoff James 1:36:12.65 55 M MEN-OC-1 5 33
12 Jim Taylor 1:36:35.30 58 M OC-6 3 70
13 Tom Funke 1:37:39.85 52 M MEN-OC-1 6 18
14 Rand Carter 1:37:48.65 54 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 1 92
15 Eric Hockridge 1:38:44.85 31 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 1 27
16 Ingo Rademacher 1:39:41.00 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 2 81
17 Paul Pianowski 1:40:34.45 34 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 3 53
18 Bojan Bernard 1:41:20.65 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 3
19 Paul Laudenschlager 1:41:41.90 62 M MEN-OC-1 7 38
20 Pete Gauvin 1:41:44.75 49 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 4 20
21 Jeff Cleeland 1:41:47.65 61 M MEN-OC-1 8 9
22 Clayton Humphries 1:41:54.45 37 M MEN-OC-1 9 32
23 Keith Juhola 1:42:36.15 49 M OC-6 4 83
24 Scott Shoemaker 1:43:20.25 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 68
25 John Hadley 1:44:50.55 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 23
26 Delila Quinn 1:45:15.60 14 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP14' 1 55
27 Jordan McKee 1:46:05.05 34 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 5 45
28 Grant McFadyen 1:46:17.30 49 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 6 42
29 David Hook 1:46:39.85 57 M MEN-OC-1 10 29
30 Chloe Boutell 1:47:45.00 13 F OC-2 4 5
31 Jeff Pearson 1:48:25.05 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 7 77
32 Joe Quinn 1:50:35.75 53 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 2 56
33 Justin Paulson 1:50:58.35 33 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 8 52
34 Cooper Honeywell 1:51:19.25 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 28
35 Bill McGrath 1:51:45.65 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 43
36 Chris Russell 1:52:21.15 42 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 78
37 David Defoe 1:52:31.20 49 F WOMEN40-49-UNLIMITED 1 12
38 John Walsh 1:52:58.30 42 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 73
39 Michael Castro 1:53:15.90 38 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 9 8
40 Shawn Dalton 1:57:23.60 36 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 10 11
41 Jeffrey Hanck 1:58:51.40 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 24
42 Kristin Thomas 2:00:06.30 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 71
43 Jeff Broffman 2:01:17.65 67 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 1 87
44 Chuck Rea 2:02:42.40 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 59
45 Luke McIntire 2:03:05.90 38 M MEN-OC-1 11 44
46 Sean Arnold 2:04:17.80 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 2
47 Michael Jones 2:05:04.25 65 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 35
48 Natali Fon 2:06:58.40 51 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 17
49 Dan Ackerstein 2:08:24.70 45 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 1
50 Liam Blaney 2:08:58.65 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 4
51 Guy Johnson 2:10:38.50 55 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 34
52 Madeleine King 2:11:00.30 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 37
53 Edwon Samuels 2:12:04.20 66 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 2 64
54 Janssen Liston 2:15:56.00 49 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 1 40
55 Marisa Espinoza 2:17:51.45 32 F WOMEN30-39-UNLIMITED 1 15
56 Joe Woodman 2:18:52.65 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 76
57 .Mary Spicer 2:19:51.50 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 3 89
58 Cheryl Golich 2:24:23.70 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 4 22
59 Soryn Preston 2:34:56.85 9 F GIRLS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 54
60 Brian Hughes 2:46:56.75 64 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 3 31