OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME5 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE5 BIB #
1 Geoff James 51:08.25 55 M MEN-OC-2 1 72
2 Daphne Hougard 51:09.35 54 F WOMEN-SURFSKI 1 187
3 Mike Chamberlain 51:32.40 48 M MEN-SURFSKI 1 21
4 Josh Riccio 51:57.75 29 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 1 125
5 Trent Carter 52:34.70 16 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 1 192
6 Sheila Hickman 52:59.80 56 F WOMEN-OC-2 1 63
7 Eric Hockridge 53:10.40 31 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 1 65
8 Phillip Voci 53:14.25 47 M MEN-OC-1 1 176
9 Tom Funke 53:37.30 52 M MEN-OC-1 2 45
10 Paul Laudenschlager 54:04.70 62 M MEN-OC-1 3 83
11 Paul Pianowski 54:48.60 34 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 2 181
12 Tim Cogliandro 54:58.25 49 M MEN-OC-1 4 27
13 Clayton Humphries 55:17.05 37 M MEN-OC-1 5 70
14 Pete Gauvin 55:22.50 49 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 3 48
15 Jeff Pearson 56:02.20 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 4 185
16 Josh Havelka 56:10.10 41 M MEN-OC-1 6 180
17 John Hadley 56:19.30 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 168
18 Estani Bori 56:27.50 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 2 191
19 Pablo Bori 56:38.00 42 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 5 190
20 Bojan Bernard 56:46.10 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 4
21 Lisa Maehler 56:51.35 56 F OC-6 1 169
22 Grant McFadyen 57:09.75 49 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 6 98
23 Seth Springer 57:40.35 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 7 172
24 Maraya Morse 58:09.05 41 F OC-6 2 102
25 Justin Paulson 58:18.55 33 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 8 114
26 David Hook 58:31.70 57 M MEN-OC-1 7 67
27 Joe Quinn 58:37.15 53 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 1 118
28 David Jensen 58:44.05 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 177
29 Phil Tresenrider 58:48.15 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 165
30 Doug Standal 58:51.05 54 M MEN-OC-1 8 140
31 Cooper Honeywell 59:28.50 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 66
32 Jim Taylor 59:37.15 58 M OC-6 3 144
33 John Allen 59:48.00 57 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 166
34 Belar Diaz 59:55.85 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 9 197
35 Bill McGrath 59:57.05 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 99
36 John Walsh 1:00:01.50 42 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 156
37 Dusty Wiggins 1:00:07.70 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 10 175
38 Tony Fajardo 1:00:17.10 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 11 42
39 Jeff Schwerdtfeger 1:00:23.35 56 M MEN-OC-1 9 135
40 Matix Springer 1:00:52.60 14 M MEN-OC-1 10 173
41 Michael Castro 1:01:46.70 38 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 12 20
42 Kristin Thomas 1:01:55.70 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 146
43 Jay Wild 1:02:29.60 38 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 194
44 Dave Boyd 1:02:35.90 59 M MEN-OC-1 11 9
45 Kyle Rootsaert 1:02:36.25 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 126
46 Shawn Dalton 1:02:45.40 36 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 13 33
47 Zenin Quinn 1:02:52.50 12 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 121
48 Les Scanlan 1:03:53.60 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 133
49 Steve Wegner Steve Wegner 1:03:57.70 58 M MEN-SURFSKI 2 141
50 Mark Alfaro 1:04:15.50 47 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 184
51 Stephen Pugh 1:04:33.60 61 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 1 116
52 Michael Fairchild 1:05:19.40 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 14 41
53 Chuck Rea 1:05:55.30 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 195
54 Jason Miller 1:05:56.85 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 15 101
55 Natali Fon 1:05:57.35 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 44
56 Susan Norman 1:06:15.15 60 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 111
57 Sean Arnold 1:06:23.95 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 9 164
58 Colby Hyatt 1:06:27.95 29 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 198
59 Jeff Broffman 1:06:32.80 67 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 2 14
60 Jeff Cleeland 1:07:03.90 61 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 3 26
61 Jonathan Dreyfus 1:07:34.15 32 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 16 38
62 Liam Blaney 1:07:44.55 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 5
63 Keith Rudd 1:07:50.65 38 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 129
64 Julie Munger 1:07:57.25 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 103
65 Michael Brackins 1:08:00.65 52 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 12
66 Cliff Whteley 1:08:04.60 55 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 159
67 Brandon Reiff 1:08:07.05 36 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 17 123
68 Lisa Nichols 1:08:21.40 59 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 110
69 Delila Quinn 1:08:34.95 14 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 1 117
70 Robert Stafford 1:08:44.05 66 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 4 139
71 Madeleine King 1:09:40.30 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 81
72 Mike Vester 1:10:22.00 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 18 151
73 Shonna Litton Brown 1:10:54.25 35 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 87
74 Jeff Lendrum 1:11:06.00 56 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 84
75 Mary Spicer 1:11:08.30 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 3 138
76 Sage Quinn 1:11:27.50 17 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 2 119
77 Timothy Jordan 1:11:59.45 66 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 5 77
78 Brian Crain 1:12:14.90 42 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 30
79 Karl Carstensen 1:12:40.00 48 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 18
80 Will Loftin 1:12:41.75 36 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 19 89
81 Ron Adelhelm 1:12:59.45 60 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 6 3
82 Alan Smith 1:13:07.90 71 M MEN-OC-1 12 196
83 Maria Bowman 1:13:18.50 42 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 167
84 Eric Chu 1:13:21.75 49 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 25
85 Randt Drees 1:13:31.70 57 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 10 37
86 Micah Hankins 1:13:55.55 44 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 56
87 Devina Horstmann 1:13:57.15 51 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 68
88 Edwin Samuels 1:13:58.05 66 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 3 130
89 Joe Delaney 1:14:15.00 57 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 11 36
90 David Firks 1:14:24.35 63 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 7 43
91 Jim Garrissere 1:14:26.95 62 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 47
92 Peter Davies 1:14:31.75 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 12 35
93 Bill Schmidt 1:14:42.65 73 M MEN-OC-1 13 134
94 Steve Rady 1:14:46.45 60 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 2 122
95 Michael Orwitz 1:15:06.60 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 113
96 Cheryl Golich 1:15:11.75 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 4 51
97 Greg Kaplan 1:15:29.00 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 13 79
98 Sae Ackerstein 1:15:49.20 13 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 3 2
99 John Brackett 1:15:56.20 30 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 20 10
100 James Buckner 1:15:57.35 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 21 16
101 Phil Segal 1:16:05.85 72 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 136
102 Matt Cornfoot 1:16:06.25 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 14 29
103 Soryn Preston 1:16:32.80 9 F GIRLS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 115
104 Greg Presto 1:16:39.55 48 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 7 17
105 Carly Cleeland 1:17:43.60 15 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP14' 1 193
106 Greg Renna 1:18:08.90 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 15 124
107 Heidi Stone 1:18:09.80 60 F WOMEN60-69-SUP14' 1 142
108 Tim Rote 1:18:46.90 57 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 128
109 Bob Long 1:18:50.25 67 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 8 90
110 Janet Gavaldon 1:20:16.45 46 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 170
111 Leonardo Gonzalez 1:20:44.60 44 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 52
112 Frank Testa 1:21:01.30 46 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 8 145
113 Nickie Misfeldt 1:21:34.05 66 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 2 183
114 Barbara Rote 1:23:01.50 63 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 3 127
115 Brian Haskins 1:23:15.95 60 M MEN-SUPSURF 2 60
116 John Goforth 1:24:02.00 64 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 3 182
117 Kim Charlesworth 1:24:21.75 48 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 23
118 Allison Marino 1:24:26.65 47 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 179
119 Brandt Esser 1:24:27.25 58 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 8 39
120 Tony Graef 1:25:54.95 67 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 4 53
121 Sheila Harrison 1:26:00.80 59 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 57
122 Michael Glosny 1:26:38.00 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 22 49
123 Rachel Oelsner 1:27:16.95 20 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 178
124 Valerie Skoro 1:27:28.00 31 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 137
125 Jenny Scala 1:27:41.20 40 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 7 132
126 Jane Giannone 1:30:46.70 57 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 1 188
127 Jennifer Branning 1:32:51.00 45 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 8 13
128 Simone Julian 1:34:25.75 53 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 2 78
129 Mark Myers 1:37:37.35 63 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 5 107
130 David Myers 1:38:17.20 33 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 9 106
131 Bob Glynn 1:38:52.50 72 M MEN70+SUP14' 1 50
132 Stacey Ting-Senini 1:39:19.35 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 147
133 William Bommer 1:40:05.60 72 M MEN-SUPSURF 3 6