OVERALL FirstName LastName City BIB # AGE Sex Event DIVISION Time
1 MICHAEL MCNULTY BOULDER CREEK 64 57 M LONG SURFSKIUNLIMITED 48:37
10 ITZEL DELGADO LIMA 10 19 M LONG MENSELITE14' 53:57
11 DAVE LOUSTALOT SANTA CRUZ 32 54 M LONG OC1 53:58
12 KRISTY MORRIS HERMOSA BEACH 14 41 F LONG OC1 54:12
13 FORREST MONROY LOS GATOS 34 53 M LONG OC1 54:56
14 JOSH RICCIO 12 25 M LONG MENSELITE14' 55:00
15 ZANE KEKOA SCHWEITZER LAHAINA 7 24 M LONG MENSELITE14' 57:41
16 BEN THOMAS SANTA CRUZ 95 34 M LONG OC1 59:22
17 KEATON ROSE SAN CLEMENTE 9 15 M LONG MENSELITE14' 59:25
18 RODNEY ELLIS HERMOSA BEACH 1 44 M LONG MENSELITE14' 59:31
19 BRIAN MCGAULEY SANTA CRUZ 36 35 M LONG OC1 59:32
2 RENAE JACKSON VACAVILLE 120 25 F LONG SURFSKIUNLIMITED 49:36
20 DAVID WELLS SAN RAFAEL 54 48 M LONG MENS14' 59:52
21 ELIJAH SCHOENIG SAN CLEMENTE 26 16 M LONG JUNIORS14' 1:00:01
22 JADE HOWSON SEAL BEACH 20 15 F LONG WOMENSELITE14' 1:00:15
23 JOHN HADLEY FORESTVILLE 48 50 M LONG MENS14' 1:00:39
24 POENAIKI RAIOHA 11 18 M LONG MENSELITE14' 1:00:54
25 APRIL ZILG SANTA BARBARA 22 31 F LONG WOMENSELITE14' 1:00:59
26 PETE GAUVIN SAN RAFAEL 59 49 M LONG MENS14' 1:01:12
27 CANDICE APPLEBY DANA POINT 19 34 F LONG WOMENSELITE14' 1:01:42
28 SHAE FOUDY SAN JUAN CAPISTRAN 18 19 F LONG WOMENSELITE14' 1:01:50
29 BRENDAN LAM SAN FRANCISCO 37 30 M LONG OC1 1:03:02
3 CRAIG MUIRHEAD SANTA CRUZ 38 30 M LONG OC1 51:22
30 FIONA WYLDE HOOD RIVER 23 21 F LONG WOMENSELITE14' 1:03:38
31 BARRY WICKS CORVALLIS 45 36 M LONG MENS14' 1:03:53
32 DANIEL MILLER COCHRANE 8 38 M LONG MENSELITE14' 1:04:33
33 STEPHANIE SHIDELER LONG BEACH 16 42 F LONG WOMENSELITE14' 1:04:34
34 PATRICK JACOBSON REDONDO BEACH 42 33 M LONG STOCKPRONE 1:05:14
35 ZEKE ROSE SAN CLEMENTE 30 13 M LONG JUNIORS14' 1:05:19
36 FOSTER CAMPBELL SANTA BARBARA 43 22 M LONG STOCKPRONE 1:05:24
37 MACRAE WYLDE HOOD RIVER 47 54 M LONG MENS14' 1:05:32
38 JOHN WALSH MENDOCINO 53 42 M LONG MENS14' 1:05:51
39 DEVIN RUIZ SAN DIEGO 27 15 M LONG JUNIORS14' 1:05:56
4 ANTHONY BITUIN SANTA CRUZ 39 30 M LONG OC1 51:51
40 GENNA FLINKMAN EDMONTON 17 31 F LONG WOMENSELITE14' 1:06:21
41 KYLE ELLISON ASHEVILLE 61 34 M LONG MENS14' 1:06:39
42 MARK HURST 55 30 M LONG MENS14' 1:07:04
43 CORY CURTIS 13 20 M LONG MENSELITE14' 1:07:55
44 BODIE VON ALLMEN LAKE OSWEGO 29 11 M LONG JUNIORS14' 1:07:58
45 ABBY BAKER CARLSBAD 31 14 F LONG JUNIORS14' 1:08:19
46 ROBERT HOWSON SEAL BEACH 58 55 M LONG MENS14' 1:09:03
47 KRISTIN THOMAS LAGUNA BEACH 70 55 F LONG WOMENS14' 1:09:15
48 VALERIA SALUSTRI SANTA CRUZ 24 17 F LONG WOMENSELITE14' 1:09:54
49 BELAH ELLIS HERMOSA BEACH 25 14 F LONG JUNIORS14' 1:10:02
5 YOHEI ROSEN SANTA CRUZ 40 26 M LONG OC1 52:44
50 RUNE HOYER-NIELSEN 62 47 M LONG MENS14' 1:10:58
51 PHIL TRESENRIDER SEBASTOPOL 46 59 M LONG MENS14' 1:12:44
52 ALYSON FROMM SUNRIVER 21 23 F LONG WOMENSELITE14' 1:12:48
53 KEVIN MCCOY SAN FRANCISCO 44 35 M LONG STOCKPRONE 1:12:58
54 MEL WYGAL SAN CLEMENTE 69 41 F LONG WOMENS14' 1:13:29
55 SHANNA UPTON PETALUMA 91 41 F LONG WOMENS14' 1:14:41
56 KITSY NIPPER 28 13 F LONG JUNIORS14' 1:16:46
57 MATHIAS HODGES VALDIVIA 60 19 M LONG MENS14' 1:17:16
58 JUERG GESER SANTA BARBARA 56 48 M LONG MENS14' 1:17:32
59 BRETT VAN DIEST LA HABRA 52 38 M LONG MENS14' 1:17:50
6 MATT MUIRHEAD WATSONVILLE 33 62 M LONG OC1 53:06
60 ANDREA TRAYNOR 68 44 F LONG WOMENS14' 1:18:20
61 JENN HUMBOLDT SAN JUAN CAPISTRAN 66 44 F LONG WOMENS12'6 1:20:21
62 JEN VAN DIEST LA HABRA 67 39 F LONG WOMENS14' 1:26:36
63 JEFF BROFFMAN SEBASTOPOL 50 66 M LONG MENS14' 1:30:06
7 SLATER TROUT GULF BREEZE 3 23 M LONG MENSELITE14' 53:29
8 MO FREITAS HALEIWA 6 21 M LONG MENSELITE14' 53:54
9 TYLER BASHOR LAGUNA NIGUEL 4 16 M LONG MENSELITE14' 53:55